SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE CLUB RANKINGS WELFARE RESULTS  

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUPCENTRAL WELFARE CUPHIGHLAND WELFARE CUP
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICTMONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
WARRIORS FA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
09/06/2024 Rangers FFIT 5-3 Polbeth United WPL -1/+1 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
02/06/2024 Carron Huskies 4-2 Polbeth United WPL +20/-20   WE-WAR - Promotion/Relegation PO
29/05/2024 Edinburgh Thistle 1-3 Polbeth United WPL -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
26/05/2024 Denny Warriors 1-2 Rangers FFIT -9/+9 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
26/05/2024 Polbeth United WPL 4-3 Ayr Eagles +21/-21 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
19/05/2024 Dunipace WPL 9-0 Glasgow Titans +20/-20   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
19/05/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 2-2 Ayr Eagles +13/-13   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
19/05/2024 Edinburgh Thistle 11-0 Craigneuk Fat2Fit +8/-8   WE-WAR - Championship
19/05/2024 Polbeth United WPL 2-4 Glashire United -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
12/05/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 0-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -11/+11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/05/2024 Carron Huskies 13-3 Leith Athletic Giants +15/-15   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/05/2024 Denny Warriors 3-3 Ayr Eagles +4/-4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/05/2024 Glasgow Dukes 4-1 Alloa Un-Athletic +11/-11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/05/2024 Dundee Discovery 2-6 Polbeth United WPL -32/+32   WE-WAR - Championship
12/05/2024 Glashire United 7-1 Arniston Rangers WPL +6/-6   WE-WAR - Championship
12/05/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 1-2 Fife Fryers +2/-2   WE-WAR - Championship
05/05/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 0-4 Rangers FFIT -33/+33   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/05/2024 Glasgow Dukes 2-1 Carron Huskies -5/+5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/05/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 0-15 Glashire United -3/+3   WE-WAR - Championship
05/05/2024 Edinburgh Thistle 6-2 Sauchie Juniors WPL +4/-4   WE-WAR - Championship
05/05/2024 FC 82 Much 1-4 Northlan United +3/-3   WE-WAR - Championship
05/05/2024 Polbeth United WPL 5-4 Fife Fryers -6/+6   WE-WAR - Championship
28/04/2024 Ayr Eagles 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -10/+10   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Carron Huskies 2-1 Bathgate Thistle WPL -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 1-4 Denny Warriors -4/+4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 1-6 Glasgow Dukes -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/04/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 5-2 FC 82 Much -4/+4   WE-WAR - Championship
28/04/2024 Glashire United 3-0 Sauchie Juniors WPL -4/+4   WE-WAR - Championship
28/04/2024 Northlan United 3-6 Polbeth United WPL -21/+21   WE-WAR - Championship
24/04/2024 Rangers FFIT 2-0 Glasgow Titans -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Ayr Eagles 2-2 Rangers FFIT -10/+10   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 3-3 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -12/+12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Denny Warriors 9-4 Carron Huskies +4/-4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Glasgow Dukes 5-1 Bathgate Thistle WPL +4/-4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Glasgow Titans 2-5 Alloa Un-Athletic -27/+27   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
21/04/2024 Fife Fryers 2-4 Dundee Discovery -5/+5   WE-WAR - Championship
19/04/2024 FC 82 Much 3-6 Craigneuk Fat2Fit -13/+13   WE-WAR - Championship
14/04/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 6-6 Northlan United -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
14/04/2024 Dundee Discovery 12-2 Edinburgh Thistle +25/-25   WE-WAR - Championship
14/04/2024 Fife Fryers 6-0 FC 82 Much +2/-2   WE-WAR - Championship
14/04/2024 Glasgow Dukes 2-3 Denny Warriors -1/+1 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
14/04/2024 Glasgow Titans 1-2 Ayr Eagles +9/-9 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
14/04/2024 Polbeth United WPL 3-1 Glashire United +26/-26 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
14/04/2024 Rangers FFIT 1-0 Alloa Un-Athletic -7/+7 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
07/04/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 2-8 Glasgow Titans -17/+17   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/04/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 1-0 Dunipace WPL +20/-20   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/04/2024 Carron Huskies 3-6 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -5/+5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/04/2024 Glasgow Dukes 0-2 Denny Warriors -8/+8   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
31/03/2024 Rangers FFIT 7-1 Alloa Un-Athletic +9/-9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
31/03/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 2-5 Arniston Rangers WPL -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
31/03/2024 Northlan United 2-4 Fife Fryers -28/+28   WE-WAR - Championship
31/03/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 5-3 FC 82 Much -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
24/03/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 5-5 Leith Athletic Giants -12/+12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/03/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 6-1 Glasgow Dukes +14/-14   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/03/2024 Dunipace WPL 2-3 Denny Warriors -5/+5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/03/2024 Glasgow Titans 3-6 Bathgate Thistle WPL -41/+41   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/03/2024 Fife Fryers 4-2 Polbeth United WPL +24/-24   WE-WAR - Championship
24/03/2024 Glashire United 6-4 Dundee Discovery -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
17/03/2024 Dunipace WPL 10-1 Bathgate Thistle WPL +5/-5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/03/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 3-3 Rangers FFIT +10/-10   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/03/2024 Glasgow Titans 2-0 Leith Athletic Giants -4/+4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/03/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 5-2 Sauchie Juniors WPL ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Championship
17/03/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 2-5 Northlan United ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Championship
17/03/2024 FC 82 Much 0-10 Dundee Discovery -3/+3   WE-WAR - Championship
10/03/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 1-8 Alloa Un-Athletic -22/+22   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/03/2024 Carron Huskies 5-3 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +10/-10   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/03/2024 Denny Warriors 1-2 Glasgow Titans -21/+21   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/03/2024 Dunipace WPL 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +1/-1   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/03/2024 Glasgow Dukes 3-4 Ayr Eagles +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/03/2024 Fife Fryers 6-0 Edinburgh Thistle +51/-51   WE-WAR - Championship
03/03/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 2-6 Denny Warriors -12/+12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
03/03/2024 Ayr Eagles 1-4 Dunipace WPL -44/+44   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
03/03/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 3-5 Glasgow Dukes -8/+8   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
03/03/2024 Glasgow Titans 2-9 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -28/+28   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
03/03/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 3-4 Bathgate Thistle WPL -8/+8   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
03/03/2024 Dundee Discovery 2-1 Arniston Rangers WPL -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
03/03/2024 FC 82 Much 2-4 Polbeth United WPL +7/-7   WE-WAR - Championship
03/03/2024 Glashire United 5-4 Fife Fryers -11/+11   WE-WAR - Championship
03/03/2024 Northlan United 1-3 Edinburgh Thistle -22/+22   WE-WAR - Championship
03/03/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 4-2 Craigneuk Fat2Fit +6/-6   WE-WAR - Championship
25/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 3-3 Alloa Un-Athletic -10/+10   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Denny Warriors 4-3 Leith Athletic Giants -11/+11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Dunipace WPL 3-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -5/+5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Glasgow Titans 0-7 Ayr Eagles -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Rangers FFIT 4-2 Bathgate Thistle WPL -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Glashire United 6-0 FC 82 Much -1/+1   WE-WAR - Championship
18/02/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 0-3 Rangers FFIT -8/+8   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 3-4 Glasgow Dukes +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 6-1 Carron Huskies +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 4-6 Dunipace WPL +3/-3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 4-3 Polbeth United WPL +10/-10   WE-WAR - Championship
18/02/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 4-6 Dundee Discovery +5/-5   WE-WAR - Championship
18/02/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 0-4 Northlan United -5/+5   WE-WAR - Championship
11/02/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 1-2 Ayr Eagles +9/-9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 0-5 Denny Warriors -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Carron Huskies 0-7 Dunipace WPL -33/+33   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 5-4 Glasgow Titans +11/-11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Glasgow Dukes 1-6 Rangers FFIT -29/+29   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 6-15 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -6/+6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 6-1 FC 82 Much +12/-12   WE-WAR - Championship
11/02/2024 Edinburgh Thistle 3-5 Glashire United +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
11/02/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 3-5 Polbeth United WPL +4/-4   WE-WAR - Championship
04/02/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 6-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +17/-17   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Ayr Eagles 14-0 Leith Athletic Giants +1/-1   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 7-4 Bathgate Thistle WPL -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Dunipace WPL 2-3 Glasgow Dukes -9/+9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Glasgow Titans 4-3 Carron Huskies -2/+2   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Rangers FFIT 2-1 Denny Warriors +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 4-1 Fife Fryers +5/-5   WE-WAR - Championship
04/02/2024 Dundee Discovery 5-2 Sauchie Juniors WPL -3/+3   WE-WAR - Championship
04/02/2024 FC 82 Much 1-9 Edinburgh Thistle -4/+4   WE-WAR - Championship
04/02/2024 Northlan United 4-5 Glashire United +4/-4   WE-WAR - Championship
04/02/2024 Polbeth United WPL 7-2 Craigneuk Fat2Fit ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Championship
28/01/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 0-5 Ayr Eagles +1/-1   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Carron Huskies 5-1 Alloa Un-Athletic +27/-27   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Denny Warriors 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +19/-19   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Dunipace WPL 1-1 Rangers FFIT +3/-3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Glasgow Dukes 2-5 Glasgow Titans -35/+35   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 4-1 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +36/-36   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Glashire United 6-3 Craigneuk Fat2Fit -5/+5   WE-WAR - Championship
28/01/2024 Northlan United 3-1 Arniston Rangers WPL +5/-5   WE-WAR - Championship
21/01/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 1-3 Fife Fryers -5/+5   WE-WAR - Championship
21/01/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 4-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +8/-8 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Ayr Eagles 12-1 Edinburgh Thistle +2/-2 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Carron Huskies 1-4 Glashire United -6/+6 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 FC 82 Much 1-6 Glasgow Titans ±0/±0 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Glasgow Dukes 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +17/-17 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Northlan United 0-7 Denny Warriors -17/+17 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Polbeth United WPL 11-3 Leith Athletic Giants +9/-9 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
21/01/2024 Rangers FFIT 3-0 Dunipace WPL +8/-8 WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
14/01/2024 Alloa Un-Athletic 5-3 Glasgow Dukes +21/-21   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Ayr Eagles 1-1 Denny Warriors -12/+12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 8-3 Bathgate Thistle WPL +9/-9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Glasgow Titans 1-1 Dunipace WPL ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Leith Athletic Giants 3-8 Carron Huskies -17/+17   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Rangers FFIT 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +29/-29   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Dundee Discovery 3-1 Northlan United +9/-9   WE-WAR - Championship
14/01/2024 Edinburgh Thistle 1-2 Arniston Rangers WPL -13/+13   WE-WAR - Championship
14/01/2024 Sauchie Juniors WPL 0-7 Glashire United -2/+2   WE-WAR - Championship
07/01/2024 Bathgate Thistle WPL 1-4 Carron Huskies -16/+16   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 2-2 Ayr Eagles +7/-7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Denny Warriors 4-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Dunipace WPL 1-3 Alloa Un-Athletic -28/+28   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Glasgow Dukes 5-3 Leith Athletic Giants -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Glasgow Titans 3-6 Rangers FFIT -16/+16   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Arniston Rangers WPL 0-2 Glashire United +3/-3   WE-WAR - Championship
07/01/2024 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 2-8 Edinburgh Thistle -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
07/01/2024 Fife Fryers 4-2 Sauchie Juniors WPL +2/-2   WE-WAR - Championship
07/01/2024 Northlan United 2-2 FC 82 Much -15/+15   WE-WAR - Championship
07/01/2024 Polbeth United WPL 2-6 Dundee Discovery -39/+39   WE-WAR - Championship
17/12/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 2-3 Glasgow Titans -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 2-5 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -6/+6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Dundee Discovery 6-1 Fife Fryers +7/-7   WE-WAR - Championship
17/12/2023 FC 82 Much 2-12 Arniston Rangers WPL -6/+6   WE-WAR - Championship
17/12/2023 Sauchie Juniors WPL 1-8 Edinburgh Thistle -15/+15   WE-WAR - Championship
15/12/2023 Carron Huskies 0-1 Denny Warriors +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Rangers FFIT 0-4 Ayr Eagles -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Polbeth United WPL 1-0 Northlan United +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
02/12/2023 Denny Warriors 2-0 Glasgow Dukes +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
02/12/2023 Edinburgh Thistle 6-3 Dundee Discovery +24/-24   WE-WAR - Championship
26/11/2023 Bathgate Thistle WPL 3-2 Glasgow Titans +18/-18   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Carron Huskies 1-10 Ayr Eagles -4/+4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Denny Warriors 2-0 Dunipace WPL +4/-4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Glasgow Dukes 2-6 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL -29/+29   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Leith Athletic Giants 4-9 Alloa Un-Athletic -16/+16   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Rangers FFIT 6-0 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +13/-13   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Polbeth United WPL 4-3 Edinburgh Thistle -5/+5   WE-WAR - Championship
19/11/2023 Arniston Rangers WPL 7-0 Craigneuk Fat2Fit +6/-6   WE-WAR - Championship
19/11/2023 Dundee Discovery 1-9 Glashire United -23/+23   WE-WAR - Championship
19/11/2023 FC 82 Much 1-6 Sauchie Juniors WPL -18/+18   WE-WAR - Championship
19/11/2023 Fife Fryers 2-4 Northlan United -1/+1   WE-WAR - Championship
19/11/2023 Bathgate Thistle WPL 1-6 Edinburgh Thistle -36/+36   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
12/11/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 4-3 Bathgate Thistle WPL -4/+4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Ayr Eagles 3-0 Glasgow Dukes ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 2-0 Dunipace WPL +4/-4   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 10-4 Carron Huskies +26/-26   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Glasgow Titans 0-2 Denny Warriors -8/+8   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Leith Athletic Giants 1-8 Rangers FFIT -7/+7   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Glashire United 4-3 Polbeth United WPL -6/+6   WE-WAR - Championship
12/11/2023 Sauchie Juniors WPL 1-4 Arniston Rangers WPL -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
05/11/2023 Bathgate Thistle WPL 6-1 Leith Athletic Giants +22/-22   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Denny Warriors 2-2 Alloa Un-Athletic -12/+12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Dunipace WPL 1-5 Ayr Eagles -6/+6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Glasgow Dukes 5-1 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Rangers FFIT 12-0 Carron Huskies +21/-21   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Dundee Discovery 7-0 FC 82 Much +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
05/11/2023 Edinburgh Thistle 10-2 Fife Fryers +26/-26   WE-WAR - Championship
05/11/2023 Northlan United 1-0 Craigneuk Fat2Fit -11/+11   WE-WAR - Championship
29/10/2023 Ayr Eagles 10-0 Alloa Un-Athletic +2/-2   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 12-4 Glasgow Titans +20/-20   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Dunipace WPL 4-0 Carron Huskies +9/-9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Arniston Rangers WPL 0-12 Glashire United -17/+17   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
29/10/2023 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 0-10 Polbeth United WPL -6/+6   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
29/10/2023 Dundee Discovery 0-4 Northlan United -38/+38   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
29/10/2023 FC 82 Much p 2-2 Fife Fryers +11/-11   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
29/10/2023 Leith Athletic Giants p 2-2 Sauchie Juniors WPL -10/+10   WE-WAR - Copa del Weigh
22/10/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +9/-9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Ayr Eagles 7-1 Glasgow Titans +3/-3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle WPL 0-5 Rangers FFIT -9/+9   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Carron Huskies 1-4 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -11/+11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 1-5 Dunipace WPL -21/+21   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Leith Athletic Giants 0-6 Denny Warriors -5/+5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Arniston Rangers WPL 6-7 Dundee Discovery -1/+1   WE-WAR - Championship
22/10/2023 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 3-3 Sauchie Juniors WPL ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Championship
22/10/2023 Edinburgh Thistle 0-3 Northlan United -17/+17   WE-WAR - Championship
22/10/2023 Fife Fryers 3-6 Glashire United +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
22/10/2023 Polbeth United WPL 18-1 FC 82 Much +2/-2   WE-WAR - Championship
08/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 5-2 Leith Athletic Giants -3/+3   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Denny Warriors 6-2 Bathgate Thistle WPL ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Glasgow Titans 6-4 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +5/-5   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Rangers FFIT 3-2 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +6/-6   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Dundee Discovery 4-2 Craigneuk Fat2Fit -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
08/10/2023 FC 82 Much 3-6 Fife Fryers -1/+1   WE-WAR - Championship
08/10/2023 Glashire United 7-6 Edinburgh Thistle -10/+10   WE-WAR - Championship
08/10/2023 Northlan United 5-1 Sauchie Juniors WPL +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
08/10/2023 Polbeth United WPL 5-5 Arniston Rangers WPL -10/+10   WE-WAR - Championship
01/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle WPL 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL +12/-12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Carron Huskies 0-4 Glasgow Titans -29/+29   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Denny Warriors 3-4 Rangers FFIT -17/+17   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 3-2 Alloa Un-Athletic ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Leith Athletic Giants 0-13 Ayr Eagles -2/+2   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 5-2 Ava +12/-12   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Craigneuk Fat2Fit 0-7 Polbeth United WPL -4/+4   WE-WAR - Championship
24/09/2023 Edinburgh Thistle 17-1 FC 82 Much +6/-6   WE-WAR - Championship
24/09/2023 Fife Fryers 3-2 Arniston Rangers WPL +10/-10   WE-WAR - Championship
24/09/2023 Glashire United 5-1 Northlan United +4/-4   WE-WAR - Championship
24/09/2023 Sauchie Juniors WPL 7-8 Dundee Discovery +9/-9   WE-WAR - Championship
17/09/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 1-4 Carron Huskies -25/+25   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Ayr Eagles 11-1 Bathgate Thistle WPL +1/-1   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo WPL 4-5 Denny Warriors -11/+11   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 10-1 Leith Athletic Giants +15/-15   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Glasgow Titans 1-4 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -19/+19   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Rangers FFIT 5-1 Ava +27/-27   WE-WAR - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Arniston Rangers WPL 4-3 Edinburgh Thistle +1/-1   WE-WAR - Championship
10/09/2023 FC 82 Much 0-3 Glashire United +5/-5   WE-WAR - Championship
10/09/2023 Fife Fryers 2-1 Craigneuk Fat2Fit -7/+7   WE-WAR - Championship
10/09/2023 Northlan United 2-4 Dundee Discovery -14/+14   WE-WAR - Championship
10/09/2023 Polbeth United WPL 2-1 Sauchie Juniors WPL -11/+11   WE-WAR - Championship
27/08/2023 Ayr Eagles 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -3/+3   WE-WAR - Lg.
27/08/2023 Glasgow Titans 1-3 Ava -15/+15   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/08/2023 Carron Huskies 6-3 Edinburgh Giants +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/08/2023 Denny Warriors 9-0 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +37/-37   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/08/2023 Rangers FFIT 4-4 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -8/+8   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 8-3 Rangers FFIT +14/-14   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/08/2023 Denny Warriors 10-2 Alloa Un-Athletic +14/-14   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/08/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 2-5 Ava -16/+16   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/08/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 1-1 Carron Huskies -11/+11   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/08/2023 Edinburgh Giants 0-4 Glasgow Titans -9/+9   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/07/2023 Carron Huskies 3-4 Alloa Un-Athletic -11/+11   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/07/2023 Denny Warriors 0-3 Ayr Eagles -7/+7   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/07/2023 Glasgow Titans 2-1 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +9/-9   WE-WAR - Lg.
25/06/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 3-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -7/+7   WE-WAR - Lg.
18/06/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 2-6 Glasgow Titans -23/+23   WE-WAR - Lg.
18/06/2023 Denny Warriors 6-1 Rangers FFIT +18/-18   WE-WAR - Lg.
11/06/2023 Monster Munchen 0-14 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -9/+9   WE-WAR - Lg.
11/06/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 8-1 Edinburgh Giants +16/-16   WE-WAR - Lg.
11/06/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 5-1 Ava +18/-18   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/06/2023 Ava 4-2 Alloa Un-Athletic ±0/±0   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/06/2023 Glasgow Titans 0-4 Ayr Eagles -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/06/2023 Rangers FFIT 4-3 Carron Huskies -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
28/05/2023 Monster Munchen 1-8 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -26/+26   WE-WAR - Lg.
28/05/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 2-1 Denny Warriors +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
28/05/2023 Edinburgh Giants 4-4 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +12/-12   WE-WAR - Lg.
21/05/2023 Ayr Eagles 6-0 Ava +6/-6   WE-WAR - Lg.
21/05/2023 Carron Huskies 1-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
21/05/2023 Glasgow Titans 2-2 Rangers FFIT -2/+2   WE-WAR - Lg.
14/05/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 3-2 Edinburgh Giants -6/+6   WE-WAR - Lg.
14/05/2023 Ava 2-1 Rangers FFIT +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
14/05/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 4-6 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -2/+2   WE-WAR - Lg.
07/05/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 4-2 Glasgow Titans +2/-2   WE-WAR - Lg.
07/05/2023 Denny Warriors 3-0 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
07/05/2023 Edinburgh Giants 0-4 Ayr Eagles +2/-2   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/04/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 0-2 Ayr Eagles +5/-5   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/04/2023 Ava 6-5 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths +8/-8   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/04/2023 Rangers FFIT 4-2 Edinburgh Giants -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/04/2023 Ayr Eagles 4-1 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/04/2023 Carron Huskies 1-7 Denny Warriors -17/+17   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/04/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 7-2 Alloa Un-Athletic +38/-38   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/04/2023 Rangers FFIT 1-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -20/+20   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 3-0 Rangers FFIT +13/-13   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/04/2023 Edinburgh Giants 2-8 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -6/+6   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/04/2023 Denny Warriors 1-2 Glasgow Titans -17/+17   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/03/2023 Carron Huskies 5-1 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +20/-20   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/03/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 0-2 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -23/+23   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/03/2023 Ava 5-2 Denny Warriors +23/-23   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/03/2023 Edinburgh Giants 11-1 Monster Munchen +52/-52   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/03/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 0-7 Ayr Eagles -3/+3   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/03/2023 Glasgow Titans 6-2 Carron Huskies +7/-7   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/03/2023 Rangers FFIT 1-1 Alloa Un-Athletic -9/+9   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/03/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 1-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/03/2023 Denny Warriors 8-2 Edinburgh Giants +2/-2   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/03/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 10-2 Monster Munchen +6/-6   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/03/2023 Ayr Eagles 4-1 Rangers FFIT -1/+1   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/03/2023 Carron Huskies 2-8 Ava -24/+24   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/03/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 5-1 Alloa Un-Athletic +5/-5   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/03/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 1-3 Denny Warriors -17/+17   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/03/2023 Glasgow Titans 8-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +12/-12   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/02/2023 Monster Munchen 4-4 Alloa Un-Athletic +6/-6   WE-WAR - Lg.
26/02/2023 Edinburgh Giants 3-0 Carron Huskies +34/-34   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/02/2023 Monster Munchen 0-8 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -12/+12   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 3-2 Ayr Eagles +17/-17   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/02/2023 Ava 6-1 Glasgow Titans +29/-29   WE-WAR - Lg.
19/02/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 0-4 Rangers FFIT -14/+14   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/02/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 0-2 Denny Warriors -7/+7   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/02/2023 Ayr Eagles 8-0 Monster Munchen +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
12/02/2023 Carron Huskies 1-5 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -18/+18   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/02/2023 Ava 9-2 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +19/-19   WE-WAR - Lg.
05/02/2023 Glasgow Titans 0-3 Edinburgh Giants -45/+45   WE-WAR - Lg.
29/01/2023 Alloa Un-Athletic 4-4 Carron Huskies -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
29/01/2023 Denny Warriors 0-5 Ayr Eagles -13/+13   WE-WAR - Lg.
29/01/2023 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 5-1 Glasgow Titans +26/-26   WE-WAR - Lg.
22/01/2023 Monster Munchen 1-6 Rangers FFIT -10/+10   WE-WAR - Lg.
22/01/2023 Edinburgh Giants 2-4 Ava +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
15/01/2023 Ayr Eagles 12-1 Carron Huskies +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
15/01/2023 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 1-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -1/+1   WE-WAR - Lg.
15/01/2023 Glasgow Titans 2-2 Alloa Un-Athletic -10/+10   WE-WAR - Lg.
15/01/2023 Rangers FFIT 2-3 Denny Warriors -4/+4   WE-WAR - Lg.
08/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 8-0 Monster Munchen +4/-4   WE-WAR - Lg.
08/01/2023 Ava 2-2 Glasgow Wellington Fitness -1/+1   WE-WAR - Lg.
08/01/2023 Edinburgh Giants 4-7 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -8/+8   WE-WAR - Lg.
11/12/2022 Ava 3-6 Carron Huskies -36/+36   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/12/2022 Alloa Un-Athletic 3-1 Ava +18/-18   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/12/2022 Ayr Eagles 5-1 Glasgow Titans +4/-4   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/12/2022 Carron Huskies 3-5 Rangers FFIT -6/+6   WE-WAR - Lg.
27/11/2022 Denny Warriors 6-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths +21/-21   WE-WAR - Lg.
27/11/2022 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 2-1 Monster Munchen -3/+3   WE-WAR - Lg.
27/11/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 7-1 Edinburgh Giants +2/-2   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/11/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 9-3 Carron Huskies +7/-7   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/11/2022 Ava 1-4 Ayr Eagles -3/+3   WE-WAR - Lg.
20/11/2022 Rangers FFIT 2-3 Glasgow Titans -8/+8   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/11/2022 Monster Munchen 3-7 Denny Warriors -4/+4   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/11/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 2-5 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -41/+41   WE-WAR - Lg.
13/11/2022 Edinburgh Giants 0-7 Alloa Un-Athletic -16/+16   WE-WAR - Lg.
06/11/2022 Ayr Eagles 13-2 Edinburgh Giants +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
06/11/2022 Glasgow Titans 1-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths -19/+19   WE-WAR - Lg.
06/11/2022 Rangers FFIT 3-5 Ava -23/+23   WE-WAR - Lg.
30/10/2022 Alloa Un-Athletic 4-1 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +34/-34   WE-WAR - Lg.
30/10/2022 Carron Huskies 4-1 Monster Munchen +6/-6   WE-WAR - Lg.
30/10/2022 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 1-8 Denny Warriors -17/+17   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/10/2022 Monster Munchen 0-6 Glasgow Titans -8/+8   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 5-2 Ava +9/-9   WE-WAR - Lg.
23/10/2022 Edinburgh Giants 1-7 Rangers FFIT -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/10/2022 Alloa Un-Athletic 3-3 Falkirk Foundation FFIT -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/10/2022 Denny Warriors 3-0 Carron Huskies +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 0-4 Ayr Eagles -11/+11   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths 5-1 Edinburgh Giants -1/+1   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/10/2022 Ava 5-4 Monster Munchen -9/+9   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/10/2022 Glasgow Titans 6-0 Denny Warriors +32/-32   WE-WAR - Lg.
09/10/2022 Rangers FFIT 2-1 Glasgow Wellington Fitness +6/-6   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/10/2022 Ayr Eagles 9-3 Alloa Un-Athletic +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/10/2022 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 3-6 Carron Huskies -25/+25   WE-WAR - Lg.
25/09/2022 Monster Munchen 6-1 Edinburgh Giants +19/-19   WE-WAR - Lg.
25/09/2022 Denny Warriors 4-2 Ava +5/-5   WE-WAR - Lg.
25/09/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Goliaths +25/-25   WE-WAR - Lg.
18/09/2022 Alloa Un-Athletic 1-10 Rangers FFIT -38/+38   WE-WAR - Lg.
18/09/2022 Ayr Eagles 15-1 Falkirk Foundation FFIT +3/-3   WE-WAR - Lg.
18/09/2022 Carron Huskies 1-7 Glasgow Titans -21/+21   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/09/2022 Falkirk Foundation FFIT 0-4 Glasgow Titans -15/+15   WE-WAR - Lg.
04/09/2022 Edinburgh Giants 2-8 Denny Warriors -5/+5   WE-WAR - Lg.
02/09/2022 Rangers FFIT 0-2 Ayr Eagles +1/-1   WE-WAR - Lg.
29/05/2022 Livingston FFIT 3-1 East Fife Seniors +8/-8 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
29/05/2022 Forfar Stags 1-0 Scottish Borders Seniors -6/+6 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
01/05/2022 Coldstream Seniors 0-2 Scottish Borders Seniors -21/+21 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
10/04/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 2-2 p Livingston FFIT +4/-4 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
10/04/2022 Rangers FFIT 3-6 East Fife Seniors -20/+20 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
27/03/2022 Glasgow Wellington Fitness 4-2 Saint Johnstone Seniors +14/-14 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
20/02/2022 East Fife Seniors 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic FFIT -7/+7 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
20/02/2022 Livingston FFIT 3-1 Falkirk Seniors -2/+2 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
20/02/2022 Rangers FFIT 2-1 Denny Warriors +7/-7 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Shield
20/02/2022 Coldstream Seniors p 4-4 Celtic Seniors -2/+2 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
20/02/2022 Forfar Stags 7-0 Raith Seniors +5/-5 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
20/02/2022 Scottish Borders Seniors 5-3 Glasgow Titans -4/+4 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
13/12/2021 Greenock Morton FFIT 2-2 East Fife Seniors -8/+8   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Denny Warriors 3-4 Celtic Seniors +5/-5   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Glasgow Titans 1-0 Falkirk Seniors +1/-1   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Livingston FFIT 0-4 Forfar Stags -5/+5   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Raith Seniors 2-3 Saint Johnstone Seniors -18/+18   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Rangers FFIT 1-5 Aberdeen FFIT Legends -14/+14   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
12/12/2021 Scottish Borders Seniors 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic FFIT -3/+3   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Celtic Seniors 2-2 Forfar Stags +7/-7   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Coldstream Seniors 6-1 Rangers FFIT +5/-5   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Denny Warriors 2-3 Livingston FFIT -3/+3   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Dunfermline Athletic FFIT 2-5 Raith Seniors -2/+2   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 East Fife Seniors 3-1 Falkirk Seniors +4/-4   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Greenock Morton FFIT 6-0 Glasgow Titans +11/-11 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
21/11/2021 Scottish Borders Seniors 7-1 Saint Johnstone Seniors +11/-11   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
24/10/2021 Saint Johnstone Seniors 5-1 Dunfermline Athletic FFIT +6/-6   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Aberdeen FFIT Legends 4-6 Coldstream Seniors -14/+14   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Falkirk Seniors 0-1 Greenock Morton FFIT +3/-3 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Forfar Stags 14-0 Denny Warriors +4/-4   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Glasgow Titans 2-0 East Fife Seniors +16/-16 WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Livingston FFIT 6-6 Celtic Seniors +4/-4   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy
17/10/2021 Raith Seniors 4-1 Scottish Borders Seniors +25/-25   WE-WAR - Gregor Gibbons Memorial Trophy