SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
WEST OF SCOTLAND U21 LEAGUE RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/06/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +20/-20 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
28/05/2023 Petershill U21 4-0 Saint Mungo U21 +23/-23 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
26/05/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 3-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +16/-16   W21 - Premier Div.
23/05/2023 Saint Mungo U21 2-0 Stamperland U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-5 Saint Mungo U21 -14/+14   W21 - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 3-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Stamperland U21 1-5 Drumchapel U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Petershill U21 3-3 p Shotts Bon Accord U21 -9/+9 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
20/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Stenhousemuir U21 ±0/±0 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
18/05/2023 Saint Mungo U21 3-1 Glasgow University U21 +2/-2 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
17/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 4-1 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Strathclyde University U21 8-1 Stamperland U21 +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 4-4 Petershill U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Glasgow University U21 1-1 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 1-0 Greenock High School FP U21 +4/-4 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
13/05/2023 Petershill U21 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +22/-22 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
12/05/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-5 Saint Mungo U21 -13/+13 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
11/05/2023 Glasgow University U21 3-0 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 +15/-15   W21 - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Drumchapel U21 2-4 Glasgow University U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-1 Stamperland U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 0-1 Petershill U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Strathclyde University U21 3-2 Greenock High School FP U21 +17/-17   W21 - Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 4-3 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Saint Mungo U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Saint Mungo U21 3-1 Greenock High School FP U21 +11/-11 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
06/05/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 1-1 p Stenhousemuir U21 -3/+3 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
06/05/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 4-1 Strathclyde University U21 +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Petershill U21 14-1 Stamperland U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-0 Glasgow University U21 +12/-12   W21 - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 6-3 Glasgow University U21 +17/-17   W21 - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 2-2 Drumchapel U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
02/05/2023 Saint Mungo U21 2-0 Petershill U21 +15/-15   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 p 1-1 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -10/+10 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
29/04/2023 Bridgend U21 2-3 Strathclyde University U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-0 Petershill U21 +23/-23   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 1-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 7-0 Stamperland U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Saint Mungo U21 4-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 2-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Petershill U21 5-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 3-2 Saint Mungo U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-7 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-3 Glasgow University U21 -12/+12 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Stamperland U21 2-1 Bridgend U21 +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 2-2 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
21/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Petershill U21 p 1-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -6/+6 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
19/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Bridgend U21 2-6 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -13/+13   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 2-6 Stenhousemuir U21 -20/+20   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 1-7 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -64/+64   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Saint Mungo U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 2-1 Drumchapel U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 4-2 Petershill U21 +26/-26   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 1-3 Saint Mungo U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Stamperland U21 5-6 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 3-0 Bridgend U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -15/+15 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
01/04/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 4-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +8/-8 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
25/03/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 0-5 Glasgow University U21 -44/+44   W21 - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 2-2 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Stamperland U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-5 Petershill U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-2 Drumchapel U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Bridgend U21 1-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Drumchapel U21 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 -19/+19   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-4 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -18/+18   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Stamperland U21 0-12 Stenhousemuir U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-8 Saint Mungo U21 -28/+28   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 0-1 Glasgow University U21 -21/+21   W21 - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Petershill U21 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +6/-6 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
11/03/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 8-2 Stamperland U21 +3/-3 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
11/03/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -17/+17 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
11/03/2023 Glasgow University U21 3-4 Strathclyde University U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Petershill U21 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-3 Drumchapel U21 -29/+29   W21 - Premier Div.
07/03/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-4 Petershill U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 2-1 Strathclyde University U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-3 Stenhousemuir U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-3 Saint Mungo U21 -26/+26   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 1-5 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Bridgend U21 4-8 Greenock High School FP U21 -2/+2 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
25/02/2023 Glasgow University U21 1-2 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -12/+12 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
25/02/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +1/-1 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
25/02/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -2/+2 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
25/02/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 2-1 Petershill U21 +7/-7 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
25/02/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 6-1 Bridgend U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 11-1 Strathclyde University U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Saint Mungo U21 2-2 Drumchapel U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Bridgend U21 0-2 Saint Mungo U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Drumchapel U21 5-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +20/-20   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-5 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -36/+36   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-2 Glasgow University U21 +11/-11   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Stamperland U21 1-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 5-0 Greenock High School FP U21 +34/-34   W21 - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Drumchapel U21 7-2 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 +6/-6 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Glasgow University U21 6-0 Bridgend U21 +12/-12 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 3-3 Petershill U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Saint Mungo U21 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Stamperland U21 1-6 Strathclyde University U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Petershill U21 6-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -2/+2 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
04/02/2023 Strathclyde University U21 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +5/-5 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
04/02/2023 Bridgend U21 1-2 Drumchapel U21 +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Glasgow University U21 3-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 2-7 Stenhousemuir U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 16-0 Stamperland U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Saint Mungo U21 1-2 Petershill U21 -1/+1 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
28/01/2023 Stamperland U21 0-6 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -17/+17 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
28/01/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-0 Strathclyde University U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-4 Stenhousemuir U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Glasgow University U21 4-4 Bridgend U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 10-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 4-4 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Petershill U21 3-3 Glasgow University U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 2-1 Strathclyde University U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Drumchapel U21 6-2 Stamperland U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Glasgow University U21 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-1 Greenock High School FP U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-2 Bridgend U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Strathclyde University U21 2-6 Petershill U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
17/12/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 4-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Petershill U21 2-1 Saint Mungo U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-7 Greenock High School FP U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Bridgend U21 2-4 Petershill U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Drumchapel U21 1-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 4-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 1-0 Saint Mungo U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 6-0 Glasgow University U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 4-4 Strathclyde University U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-2 Drumchapel U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 12-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +23/-23   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Strathclyde University U21 1-7 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 5-1 Bridgend U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Bridgend U21 1-4 Glasgow University U21 -11/+11   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
19/11/2022 Drumchapel U21 2-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -14/+14   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
19/11/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -32/+32   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
19/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 p 2-2 Strathclyde University U21 +1/-1   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
19/11/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +5/-5   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
12/11/2022 Bridgend U21 2-1 Stamperland U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Drumchapel U21 2-5 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Glasgow University U21 3-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Saint Mungo U21 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 5-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +24/-24   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Strathclyde University U21 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 9-0 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 +15/-15   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-5 Drumchapel U21 -14/+14   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 4-2 Glasgow University U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 1-8 Petershill U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-3 Strathclyde University U21 -21/+21   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-3 Bridgend U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Stamperland U21 1-9 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Bridgend U21 2-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +11/-11   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-7 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -43/+43   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-1 Drumchapel U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 0-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Petershill U21 10-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Stamperland U21 9-6 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +43/-43   W21 - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 6-2 Stamperland U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 3-3 Bridgend U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Pollok Juveniles 3-4 Drumchapel U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 9-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-2 Strathclyde University U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Drumchapel U21 1-0 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 6-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Strathclyde University U21 4-6 Glasgow University U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Petershill U21 2-1 Pollok Juveniles -6/+6   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
15/10/2022 Saint Mungo U21 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -14/+14   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
15/10/2022 Stamperland U21 0-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -1/+1   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
08/10/2022 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-5 Petershill U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 13-3 Stamperland U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-2 Drumchapel U21 -3/+3   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
08/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -2/+2   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
08/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-0 Strathclyde University U21 +6/-6   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
01/10/2022 Bridgend U21 2-8 Greenock High School FP U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Glasgow University U21 4-3 Pollok Juveniles +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +15/-15   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Petershill U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -30/+30   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Strathclyde University U21 3-5 Drumchapel U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 9-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-0 Strathclyde University U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 9-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 3-4 Glasgow University U21 -19/+19   W21 - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Bridgend U21 2-6 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 2-6 Greenock High School FP U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Petershill U21 7-3 Drumchapel U21 +20/-20   W21 - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 3-3 Pollok Juveniles -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Drumchapel U21 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Stamperland U21 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 3-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 4-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Pollok Juveniles 9-0 Bridgend U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-3 Petershill U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-7 Drumchapel U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Saint Mungo U21 2-1 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Bridgend U21 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -21/+21   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Drumchapel U21 4-0 Saint Mungo U21 +12/-12   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Petershill U21 3-1 Greenock High School FP U21 +18/-18   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Thorn Athletic U21 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 1-1 Stenhousemuir U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
02/06/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 p 2-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 -4/+4 W21 - Lg. Cup
28/05/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 p 1-1 Third Lanark U21 -12/+12 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
23/05/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 ±0/±0 W21 - Lg. Cup
21/05/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 2-2 p Third Lanark U21 -12/+12 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
20/05/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 3-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -10/+10 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
17/05/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-3 Johnstone Burgh U21 -13/+13 W21 - Lg. Cup
15/05/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-0 Greenock High School FP U21 +12/-12 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
13/05/2022 Third Lanark U21 3-0 Glasgow University U21 +13/-13   W21 - Premier Div.
12/05/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 2-2 p Cambuslang Rangers U21 +1/-1 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
12/05/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 1-4 Greenock High School FP U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 6-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Third Lanark U21 4-0 Bellshill Athletic U21 +18/-18   W21 - Premier Div.
06/05/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-0 Larkhall Thistle U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
06/05/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Johnstone Burgh U21 +13/-13 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
04/05/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -7/+7 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
30/04/2022 Glasgow University U21 2-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +8/-8 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
30/04/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 1-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -14/+14   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
30/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-0 Glasgow University U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 3-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -6/+6 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
23/04/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 9-0 Third Lanark U21 +8/-8 W21 - Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -18/+18   W21 - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -7/+7 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
20/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 2-0 Stenhousemuir U21 -3/+3   W21 - Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 2-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Third Lanark U21 1-0 Linwood Rangers +10/-10   W21 - Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-10 Johnstone Burgh U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-6 Greenock High School FP U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-0 Pollok Juveniles -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 1-2 Third Lanark U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 10-0 Pollok Juveniles +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-0 Third Lanark U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-0 Glasgow University U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -26/+26   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 5-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
27/03/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 1-1 p Johnstone Burgh U21 -1/+1 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 1-0 Larkhall Thistle U21 +2/-2 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
19/03/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 5-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 +11/-11   W21 - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Third Lanark U21 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Glasgow University U21 0-4 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -3/+3 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
12/03/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-4 Johnstone Burgh U21 -24/+24 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
12/03/2022 Third Lanark U21 6-0 Linwood Rangers +52/-52   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
05/03/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 5-3 Third Lanark U21 +11/-11 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Linwood Rangers 0-8 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -31/+31 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 2-0 Glasgow University U21 ±0/±0 W21 - Lady Darling Cup
05/03/2022 Larkhall Thistle U21 2-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 2-3 Glasgow University U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 3-4 Linwood Rangers -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-4 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 8-1 Third Lanark U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-4 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Glasgow University U21 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 6-1 Linwood Rangers +14/-14   W21 - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Pollok Juveniles 0-6 Larkhall Thistle U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-1 Bellshill Athletic U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 3-0 Pollok Juveniles +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 4-1 Larkhall Thistle U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 3-4 Greenock High School FP U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Bellshill Athletic U21 2-2 p Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +12/-12 W21 - Lg. Cup
05/02/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 4-2 Larkhall Thistle U21 +6/-6   W21 - Lg. Cup
05/02/2022 Barrhead Youth 1-8 Greenock High School FP U21 -32/+32   W21 - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Linwood Rangers 3-1 Pollok Juveniles +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 6-1 Glasgow University U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Glasgow University U21 3-5 Barrhead Youth -6/+6   W21 - Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 6-1 Bellshill Athletic U21 +3/-3 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
29/01/2022 Pollok Juveniles 1-2 Larkhall Thistle U21 -4/+4 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
29/01/2022 Stenhousemuir U21 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -9/+9 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
29/01/2022 Third Lanark U21 0-6 Greenock High School FP U21 -14/+14 W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
22/01/2022 Barrhead Youth 3-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-6 Johnstone Burgh U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 3-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Linwood Rangers 4-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Pollok Juveniles 2-5 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Third Lanark U21 1-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Cambuslang Rangers U21 6-2 Bellshill Athletic U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
15/01/2022 Pollok Juveniles 2-6 Johnstone Burgh U21 -24/+24   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
15/01/2022 Third Lanark U21 0-2 Greenock High School FP U21 ±0/±0 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
15/01/2022 Glasgow University U21 1-5 Stenhousemuir U21 -21/+21   W21 - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Linwood Rangers 2-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 5-1 Barrhead Youth +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Greenock High School FP U21 2-0 Pollok Juveniles +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Johnstone Burgh U21 9-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +21/-21   W21 - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Bellshill Athletic U21 3-7 Barrhead Youth -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Glasgow University U21 2-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 3-1 Cambuslang Rangers U21 +16/-16   W21 - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Third Lanark U21 1-5 Pollok Juveniles -18/+18   W21 - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 4-3 Johnstone Burgh U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 3-2 Third Lanark U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Pollok Juveniles 7-1 Glasgow University U21 +15/-15   W21 - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 2-1 Linwood Rangers +7/-7   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
27/11/2021 Glasgow University U21 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +32/-32   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
27/11/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 4-1 Barrhead Youth +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Third Lanark U21 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 0-1 Bellshill Athletic U21 -17/+17   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 5-0 Third Lanark U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Glasgow University U21 0-9 Larkhall Thistle U21 -25/+25   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 1-0 Lenzie Youth Club -11/+11   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-1 Stenhousemuir U21 -7/+7   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Pollok Juveniles 4-3 Barrhead Youth +4/-4   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 5-2 Cambuslang Rangers U21 +14/-14   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
20/11/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 0-1 Third Lanark U21 +7/-7   W21 - Scottish U21 Cup
13/11/2021 Barrhead Youth 1-6 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -23/+23   W21 - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 1-3 Pollok Juveniles -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 4-5 Glasgow University U21 -22/+22   W21 - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-1 Third Lanark U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 2-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -14/+14   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
13/11/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -3/+3   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
06/11/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 6-0 Glasgow Harp U21 +10/-10   W21 - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Glasgow University U21 1-3 Greenock High School FP U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 9-1 Bellshill Athletic U21 +8/-8   W21 - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 0-3 Barrhead Youth -33/+33   W21 - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 7-3 Third Lanark U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 0-3 Linwood Rangers -22/+22   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 5-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 0-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 1-7 Stenhousemuir U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-0 Stonelaw Boys Club -12/+12   W21 - Golden Goals Cup
23/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 6-0 Glasgow Harp U21 +33/-33   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 6-2 Glasgow University U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 1-0 Pollok Juveniles -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Linwood Rangers 4-0 Bellshill Athletic U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-1 Johnstone Burgh U21 -3/+3   W21 - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 6-3 Third Lanark U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Glasgow University U21 5-4 Third Lanark U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Johnstone Burgh U21 0-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -32/+32   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 2-6 Pollok Juveniles -40/+40   W21 - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 2-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -12/+12   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
16/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 2-0 Bellshill Athletic U21 -1/+1   W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
09/10/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-2 Greenock High School FP U21 -14/+14   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 3-2 Linwood Rangers +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Pollok Juveniles 2-3 Glasgow Harp U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 6-1 Glasgow University U21 +2/-2   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 4-6 Johnstone Burgh U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 2-5 Bellshill Athletic U21 -5/+5   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Barrhead Youth 8-1 Third Lanark U21 +24/-24   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-3 Larkhall Thistle U21 -7/+7   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 4-2 Johnstone Burgh U21 +21/-21   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow University U21 3-4 Pollok Juveniles -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-0 Greenock High School FP U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 1-5 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -24/+24   W21 - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Barrhead Youth 2-4 Johnstone Burgh U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 1-3 Third Lanark U21 -32/+32   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Barrhead Youth 10-0 Stonelaw Boys Club +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 6-2 Wishaw U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Harestanes U21 0-10 Cambuslang Rangers U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 2-5 Stenhousemuir U21 -31/+31   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Pollok Juveniles 0-1 Johnstone Burgh U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Third Lanark U21 2-4 Greenock High School FP U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-2 Larkhall Thistle U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Greenock High School FP U21 3-1 Barrhead Youth ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Pollok Juveniles 1-3 Linwood Rangers -14/+14   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 11-0 Harestanes U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Stenhousemuir U21 1-0 Glasgow Harp U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Stonelaw Boys Club 0-4 Third Lanark U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Wishaw U21 1-3 Bellshill Athletic U21 -1/+1   W21 - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Barrhead Youth 6-5 Pollok Juveniles +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Bellshill Athletic U21 0-4 Stenhousemuir U21 -15/+15   W21 - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 5-2 Cambuslang Rangers U21 +34/-34   W21 - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Larkhall Thistle U21 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +4/-4   W21 - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Linwood Rangers 1-3 Johnstone Burgh U21 -12/+12   W21 - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Pollok Juveniles 3-0 Third Lanark U21 +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 11-1 Bellshill Athletic U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Barrhead Youth 1-4 Linwood Rangers -23/+23   W21 - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U21 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Glasgow Harp U21 1-1 Larkhall Thistle U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Harestanes U21 0-5 Bellshill Athletic U21 -16/+16   W21 - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Lenzie Youth Club 1-12 Stenhousemuir U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.