SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
LEAGUES
 AYR UNITED DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
18/02/2024 Ayr United Development 3-2 Kilwinning +2   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Bishopton 2-8 Ayr United Development +36   Scottish Lg. South
28/01/2024 Ayr United Development 0-5 McDermid -50 SWFL Cup
26/11/2023 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-4 Ayr United Development +1   SWFL Cup
19/11/2023 Annan Athletic 0-5 Ayr United Development +4   Scottish Lg. South
12/11/2023 Ayr United Development 2-2 Stewarton United -11   Scottish Lg. South
29/10/2023 Ayr United Development 4-1 Annan Athletic -4   SWFL Cup
22/10/2023 Cumnock Juniors 0-12 Ayr United Development +2   Scottish Lg. South
15/10/2023 Ayr United Development 6-1 Dalbeattie Star -1   SWFL Cup
08/10/2023 Ayr United Development 5-0 Harmony Row +48   Scottish Lg. South
24/09/2023 Ayr United Development 5-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +3   SWFL Cup
17/09/2023 Dalbeattie Star 0-4 Ayr United Development -2   Scottish Lg. South
03/09/2023 Annan Athletic 1-8 Ayr United Development +7   SWFL Cup
27/08/2023 Kilwinning 1-2 Ayr United Development +7   Scottish Lg. South
20/08/2023 Dalbeattie Star 0-6 Ayr United Development ±0   SWFL Cup
13/08/2023 Ayr United Development 2-1 Bishopton +7   Scottish Lg. South
28/05/2023 Flip the Mindset 1-5 Ayr United Development +3   Scottish Lg. South
21/05/2023 Ayr United Development 8-3 Annan Athletic +2   Scottish Lg. South
16/05/2023 Ayr United Development 6-1 Stewarton United +9   Scottish Lg. South
14/05/2023 Clark Drive 1-5 Ayr United Development +2   Scottish Lg. South
23/04/2023 Dalbeattie Star 1-6 Ayr United Development -1   Scottish Lg. South
02/04/2023 Queen of the South 3-2 Ayr United Development +8   Scottish Lg. South
26/03/2023 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-5 Ayr United Development -3   Scottish Lg. South
19/03/2023 Kilwinning 3-2 Ayr United Development -8   Scottish Lg. South
12/03/2023 Ayr United Development 5-1 Flip the Mindset +1   Scottish Lg. South
05/03/2023 Annan Athletic 2-2 Ayr United Development -12   Scottish Lg. South
26/02/2023 Ayr United Development 5-5 Clark Drive -14   Scottish Lg. South
19/02/2023 Cumnock Juniors 1-5 Ayr United Development -2   Scottish Lg. South
12/02/2023 Ayr United Development 12-3 Dalbeattie Star ±0   Scottish Lg. South
05/02/2023 Stewarton United 2-2 Ayr United Development -5   Scottish Lg. South
29/01/2023 Ayr United Development 1-5 Queen of the South -17   Scottish Lg. South
22/01/2023 Ayr United Development 8-0 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0   Scottish Lg. South
15/01/2023 Ayr United Development 3-1 Kilwinning +3   Scottish Lg. South
20/11/2022 Ayr United Development 5-0 Clark Drive +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/11/2022 Queen of the South 3-1 Ayr United Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/11/2022 Ayr United Development 8-1 Stewarton United +17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/10/2022 Ayr United Development 1-1 Kilwinning -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/10/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-9 Ayr United Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/10/2022 Drumchapel United 1-7 Ayr United Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/09/2022 Dalbeattie Star 1-7 Ayr United Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/09/2022 Annan Athletic 2-11 Ayr United Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/08/2022 Harmony Row 7-2 Ayr United Development -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/08/2022 Ayr United Development 12-1 Cumnock Juniors +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/08/2022 Clark Drive 0-4 Ayr United Development +10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Ayr United Development 1-8 Queen of the South -39   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Kilwinning 2-1 Ayr United Development -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2022 Ayr United Development 0-2 Harmony Row -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Ayr United Development 12-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/05/2022 Stewarton United 2-7 Ayr United Development +24   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/05/2022 Ayr United Development 12-0 Dalbeattie Star ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/05/2022 Ayr United Development 5-0 Annan Athletic -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Ayr United Development -9 SWFL Cup
24/04/2022 Ayr United Development 11-4 Drumchapel United +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/04/2022 Ayr United Development 4-1 Stewarton United +6 SWFL Cup
27/03/2022 Cumnock Juniors 1-8 Ayr United Development +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/03/2022 Cumnock Juniors 0-7 Ayr United Development +2   SWFL Cup
13/03/2022 Kilwinning 2-3 Ayr United Development +7   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Ayr United Development 3-5 Clark Drive -33   SWFL Cup
27/02/2022 Ayr United Development 15-0 Cumnock Juniors +2   SWFL Cup
25/02/2022 Clark Drive 0-6 Ayr United Development +11   SWFL Cup
12/12/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-1 Ayr United Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/12/2021 Ayr United Development 11-0 Mid Annandale +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/11/2021 Clark Drive 0-4 Ayr United Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/11/2021 Murieston United 1-0 Ayr United Development -4 SWFL Plate
07/11/2021 Stewarton United 3-7 Ayr United Development +19   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/10/2021 Ayr United Development 17-0 Annan Athletic +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/10/2021 Kilwinning 2-1 Ayr United Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/10/2021 Ayr United Development 3-0 Queen of the South +24   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/10/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Ayr United Development +20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/09/2021 Raith Rovers 1-3 Ayr United Development +23 SWFL Plate
19/09/2021 Falkirk Development 2-6 Ayr United Development +18   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/09/2021 Ayr United Development 0-7 Bishopton -10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/09/2021 Ayr United Development 3-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/08/2021 Millennium 0-11 Ayr United Development +7 SWFL Plate
22/08/2021 Mid Annandale 3-9 Ayr United Development +22   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/08/2021 Ayr United Development 4-3 Kilwinning +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/08/2021 Ayr United Development 6-1 Clark Drive +13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/08/2021 Millennium 1-6 Ayr United Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/08/2021 Ayr United Development 5-2 Stewarton United +17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Annan Athletic 1-15 Ayr United Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Queen of the South 8-2 Ayr United Development -16   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Ayr United Development 2-5 Harmony Row -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Ayr United Development 4-4 Falkirk Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Bishopton 9-1 Ayr United Development -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2020 Ayr United Development 0-9 Giffnock Soccer Centre -22   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Stewarton United 7-3 Ayr United Development -26   SWFL Cup
16/02/2020 Ayr United Development 1-5 Harmony Row -6   SWFL Cup