SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 CLARK DRIVE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/01/2023 Clark Drive 1-2 Stewarton United +4   Scottish Lg. South
22/01/2023 Queen of the South 17-0 Clark Drive -2   Scottish Lg. South
15/01/2023 Clark Drive 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers -10   Scottish Lg. South
27/11/2022 Clark Drive 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers -10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/11/2022 Ayr United Development 5-0 Clark Drive -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/11/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-2 Clark Drive -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/10/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-4 Clark Drive +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/10/2022 Clark Drive 1-6 Annan Athletic -56   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/10/2022 Drumchapel United 8-2 Clark Drive -48   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/10/2022 Clark Drive 1-1 Cumnock Juniors -14   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/09/2022 Harmony Row 16-0 Clark Drive -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/09/2022 Dunfermline Athletic 7-0 Clark Drive ±0   Scottish Cup
28/08/2022 Clark Drive 0-7 Queen of the South -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/08/2022 Kilwinning 10-0 Clark Drive -11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/08/2022 Clark Drive 0-4 Ayr United Development -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Stewarton United 5-1 Clark Drive -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Clark Drive 4-1 Dalbeattie Star -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Clark Drive 7-3 Annan Athletic -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/05/2022 Clark Drive 4-1 Drumchapel United +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/05/2022 Clark Drive 0-5 Harmony Row -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/05/2022 Cumnock Juniors 2-4 Clark Drive -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/05/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-0 Clark Drive +11 SWFL Plate
10/04/2022 Clark Drive 4-1 Drumchapel United +5 SWFL Plate
03/04/2022 Queen of the South 4-1 Clark Drive +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/03/2022 Clark Drive 1-6 Kilwinning -16   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/03/2022 Clark Drive 0-2 Kilwinning -4   SWFL Cup
13/03/2022 Clark Drive 2-0 Cumnock Juniors -7   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Ayr United Development 3-5 Clark Drive +33   SWFL Cup
27/02/2022 Kilwinning 2-0 Clark Drive +3   SWFL Cup
25/02/2022 Clark Drive 0-6 Ayr United Development -11   SWFL Cup
20/02/2022 Cumnock Juniors 2-2 Clark Drive -13   SWFL Cup
12/12/2021 Clark Drive 0-7 Queen of the South -10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/12/2021 Harmony Row 9-1 Clark Drive -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/11/2021 Clark Drive 0-4 Ayr United Development -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/11/2021 Rutherglen 5-2 Clark Drive -5   Scottish Cup
14/11/2021 Bishopton 17-0 Clark Drive -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/11/2021 Clark Drive 1-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/10/2021 Mid Annandale 1-6 Clark Drive +35   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/10/2021 Brora Rangers 3-4 Clark Drive -10   Scottish Cup
17/10/2021 Clark Drive 3-2 Falkirk Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/10/2021 Stewarton United 3-1 Clark Drive -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/09/2021 Clark Drive 14-4 Annan Athletic +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/09/2021 Kilwinning 7-0 Clark Drive -8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/09/2021 Queen of the South 7-1 Clark Drive -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/08/2021 Clark Drive 0-7 Linlithgow Rose -6 SWFL Cup
22/08/2021 Clark Drive 1-7 Harmony Row -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/08/2021 Ayr United Development 6-1 Clark Drive -13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/08/2021 Clark Drive 0-14 Bishopton -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/08/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 10-0 Clark Drive -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/07/2021 Mid Annandale 0-5 Clark Drive +42 SWFL Cup
18/07/2021 Clark Drive 3-3 Mid Annandale -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Falkirk Development 0-6 Clark Drive +59   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Millennium 2-3 Clark Drive -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Clark Drive 2-4 Stewarton United -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Annan Athletic 3-8 Clark Drive +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Clark Drive 1-6 Kilwinning -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/03/2020 Annan Athletic 0-14 Clark Drive +9   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Clark Drive 2-3 Gleniffer Thistle -11   SWFL Cup
16/02/2020 Kilwinning 2-3 Clark Drive +24   SWFL Cup
06/10/2019 Clark Drive 7-1 Gleniffer Thistle +34   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/09/2019 Greenock Morton 6-0 Clark Drive ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/09/2019 Clark Drive 0-7 Rutherglen -15   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/09/2019 Stewarton United 2-2 Clark Drive +12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/08/2019 Annan Athletic 0-5 Clark Drive +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/08/2019 Clyde 4-1 Clark Drive +4   Scottish Cup
04/08/2019 Clark Drive 0-4 Kilwinning -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Stranraer 3-2 Clark Drive +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Mid Annandale 1-0 Clark Drive ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/06/2019 Clark Drive 10-2 Annan Athletic +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/06/2019 Nairn 0-7 Clark Drive +15   Scottish Cup
26/05/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 2-2 Clark Drive +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/05/2019 Clark Drive 0-4 Greenock Morton +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/04/2019 Rutherglen 3-1 Clark Drive +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/04/2019 Clark Drive 0-2 Stewarton United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/03/2019 Kilwinning 9-0 Clark Drive -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/03/2019 Clark Drive 2-6 Rutherglen -5   SWFL2 Cup
24/02/2019 Clark Drive 0-8 Stranraer -32   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Clark Drive 1-4 Mid Annandale -23   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW