SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 GRANITE CITY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
08/11/2020 Granite City 4-3 Bayside +23   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-4 Granite City +33   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/10/2020 Granite City 1-6 Dryburgh Athletic Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/10/2020 Raith Rovers 4-3 Granite City +8   SWFL2 Cup
08/03/2020 Granite City 1-5 Jeanfield Swifts -19   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Granite City 3-3 East Fife Development +9   SWFL Cup
06/10/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 17-1 Granite City -18   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
22/09/2019 Granite City 1-1 Westdyke Thistle -8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/09/2019 Moray 16-4 Granite City -20   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/08/2019 Granite City 1-10 Forfar Farmington Ladies -29   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/08/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 6-3 Granite City -8   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/08/2019 Granite City 2-16 Dundee City -18   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
30/06/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Granite City -16   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Granite City 1-3 East Fife Development -15   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/05/2019 Granite City 0-8 Dunfermline Athletic Development -48   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/05/2019 Granite City 0-14 Dryburgh Athletic -16   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
28/04/2019 Bishopton 9-2 Granite City -29   Scottish Cup
21/04/2019 Westdyke Thistle 3-2 Granite City -17   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
14/04/2019 Granite City 3-6 Moray -34   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
31/03/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 10-1 Granite City -45   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/03/2019 Granite City 1-5 Jeanfield Swifts -44   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/03/2019 Dundee City 9-0 Granite City -30   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Granite City 0-12 Buchan Youth -108   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
17/02/2019 Granite City 1-4 Westdyke Thistle -46   SWFL2 Cup
10/02/2019 East Fife Development 8-0 Granite City -82   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
29/10/2017 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Granite City +12   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/10/2017 Granite City 4-1 University of Stirling Development +8   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/10/2017 Inverness City 3-4 Granite City +8   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/09/2017 Central 4-0 Granite City -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/09/2017 Granite City 2-7 Dundee United -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/09/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 5-3 Granite City -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/08/2017 Granite City 7-1 Westdyke Dee Vale +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
20/08/2017 Hamilton Academical 7-0 Granite City -4 Scottish Cup
13/08/2017 Granite City 4-2 Dee -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Falkirk 4-1 Granite City -26   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-4 p Granite City -5   Scottish Cup
11/06/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Granite City -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Granite City 2-0 Aberdeen Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/05/2017 Dee 0-5 Granite City +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-1 Granite City -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Granite City 2-0 Inverness City +6   Scottish Div. 1 N
07/05/2017 Granite City 3-1 Dundee City -1   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Granite City 4-3 Dundee United +17   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Tayside 0-4 Granite City +11   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Granite City 4-3 Central +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/04/2017 Granite City 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts +3 SWFL1 Cup
02/04/2017 Dundee United 4-4 Granite City +12   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Granite City 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic -12   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/03/2017 Granite City 2-2 Westdyke Dee Vale -13 SWFL1 Cup
12/03/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-1 Granite City -12   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Granite City 3-2 Falkirk -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/02/2017 Glasgow City Development 3-4 Granite City +21   SWFL1 Cup
30/10/2016 Ross County 5-7 Granite City -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Elgin City 0-7 Granite City +15   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Granite City 2-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Kemnay 0-8 Granite City +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Granite City 7-1 Deveronvale +7   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Turriff United 0-3 Granite City -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Granite City 7-1 Buchan Youth +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Granite City 11-0 Ross County +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Granite City 9-1 Elgin City +9   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-15 Granite City +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Granite City 7-1 Kemnay ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/08/2016 Granite City 3-8 Hutchison Vale -13 Scottish Cup
26/06/2016 Deveronvale 1-4 Granite City +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Granite City 7-1 Turriff United +3   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/06/2016 Dee Vale 1-5 Granite City +26   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 Buchan Youth 2-3 Granite City -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Ross County 1-6 Granite City +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/05/2016 Dundee City 1-2 Granite City -2   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Elgin City 0-3 Granite City +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/04/2016 Renfrew 8-0 Granite City -7 SWFL2 Cup
17/04/2016 Granite City 9-0 Deveronvale +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Granite City 6-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Kemnay 2-5 Granite City -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/03/2016 Turriff United 0-6 Granite City +12   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Turriff United 1-2 Granite City -6   Scottish Div. 2 N