SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 HARMONY ROW - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/01/2023 Harmony Row 7-1 Cumbernauld Colts +48   Scottish Lg. West
22/01/2023 West Park United 2-7 Harmony Row +14   Scottish Lg. West
15/01/2023 Harmony Row 5-3 Motherwell Development +1   Scottish Lg. West
27/11/2022 Harmony Row 27-0 Dalbeattie Star ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/11/2022 Annan Athletic 2-11 Harmony Row +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/11/2022 Harmony Row 4-3 Drumchapel United -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Harmony Row -12   Scottish Cup
23/10/2022 Queen of the South 2-2 Harmony Row -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/10/2022 Harmony Row 26-1 Cumnock Juniors ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/10/2022 Alloa Athletic 0-5 Harmony Row +11   Scottish Cup
25/09/2022 Harmony Row 16-0 Clark Drive +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/08/2022 Harmony Row 7-2 Ayr United Development +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/08/2022 Stewarton United 0-2 Harmony Row -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/08/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-13 Harmony Row ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/08/2022 Harmony Row 7-1 Annan Athletic -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/06/2022 Harmony Row 3-2 Linlithgow Rose +10 SWFL Cup
19/06/2022 Drumchapel United 0-15 Harmony Row +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Harmony Row 18-0 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2022 Ayr United Development 0-2 Harmony Row +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/05/2022 Cumnock Juniors 0-17 Harmony Row ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/05/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-5 Harmony Row +10 SWFL Cup
15/05/2022 Clark Drive 0-5 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/05/2022 Harmony Row 4-2 Queen of the South +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/05/2022 Queen of the South 2-5 Harmony Row +20 SWFL Cup
24/04/2022 Kilwinning 1-2 Harmony Row -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/04/2022 Harmony Row 14-1 Annan Athletic ±0 SWFL Cup
20/03/2022 Harmony Row 8-0 Stewarton United +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/03/2022 Harmony Row 2-3 Stewarton United -23   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-5 Harmony Row +20   SWFL Cup
13/02/2022 Drumchapel United 0-22 Harmony Row +5   SWFL Cup
09/01/2022 Harmony Row 0-7 Dryburgh Athletic -11   Scottish Cup
12/12/2021 Mid Annandale 0-8 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/12/2021 Harmony Row 9-1 Clark Drive +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/11/2021 Harmony Row 5-1 West Park United +2   Scottish Cup
14/11/2021 Harmony Row 4-2 Stewarton United -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/11/2021 Harmony Row 14-0 Mid Annandale +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/11/2021 Annan Athletic 1-8 Harmony Row ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/10/2021 Harmony Row 4-1 Kilwinning +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/10/2021 Queen of the South 1-3 Harmony Row +12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/10/2021 Falkirk Development 4-5 Harmony Row -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/10/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Ayr United Development -20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/09/2021 Bishopton 4-1 Harmony Row -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/09/2021 Harmony Row 2-6 Giffnock Soccer Centre -38   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/08/2021 Clark Drive 1-7 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/08/2021 Stewarton United 1-6 Harmony Row +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/08/2021 Harmony Row 16-1 Annan Athletic ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/07/2021 Motherwell Development 4-1 Harmony Row -31 SWFL Cup
18/07/2021 Kilwinning 0-6 Harmony Row +17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Queen of the South -20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/07/2021 Harmony Row 7-0 West Park United +2   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 Harmony Row 3-1 Falkirk Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Ayr United Development 2-5 Harmony Row +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Harmony Row 1-3 Bishopton -23   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-3 Harmony Row -25   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2020 Harmony Row 7-2 Stewarton United +2   SWFL Cup
23/02/2020 Harmony Row 2-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre -3   SWFL Cup
16/02/2020 Ayr United Development 1-5 Harmony Row +5   SWFL Cup
01/11/2015 Harmony Row 0-1 Glasgow City Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/10/2015 Bishopton 0-5 Harmony Row +14   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/10/2015 Harmony Row 10-0 United Glasgow +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/09/2015 Harmony Row 7-1 Kilwinning +25   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/09/2015 Rangers Development 9-1 Harmony Row -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/08/2015 Harmony Row 4-0 Westerlands +45   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/08/2015 Glasgow Development 3-10 Harmony Row +54   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/08/2015 Harmony Row 4-2 Queen of the South +19   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/08/2015 Kilmarnock 4-1 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Glasgow City Development 7-1 Harmony Row ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Harmony Row 9-1 Bishopton +27   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 United Glasgow 2-6 Harmony Row +8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Harmony Row 6-2 Stranraer +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/05/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Cup
10/05/2015 Kilwinning 8-0 Harmony Row -28   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/04/2015 Seton 2-5 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Cup
05/04/2015 Westerlands 6-2 Harmony Row -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/03/2015 Harmony Row 1-5 Glasgow Development -26   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/03/2015 Harmony Row 1-2 Claremont +3   SWFL2 Cup
15/03/2015 Queen of the South 12-1 Harmony Row -28   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2015 Harmony Row 2-9 Kilmarnock -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW