SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | WOMEN'S RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1 |
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS |
LEAGUES |
KILWINNING - RESULTS | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
07/04/2024 | Harmony Row | 2-2 | Kilwinning | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
24/03/2024 | Kilwinning | 17-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
17/03/2024 | Glenrothes Strollers | 4-2 | Kilwinning | +5 | SWFL Cup | ||||
10/03/2024 | Dalbeattie Star | 2-5 | Kilwinning | -4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
03/03/2024 | Kilwinning | 15-0 | Annan Athletic | +6 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
25/02/2024 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-4 | Kilwinning | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
18/02/2024 | Ayr United Development | 3-2 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
11/02/2024 | Kilwinning | 6-1 | Stewarton United | +10 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
28/01/2024 | Kilwinning | 2-1 | Arbroath | +7 | SWFL Cup | ||||
19/11/2023 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | 0-4 | Kilwinning | +7 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/11/2023 | Kilwinning | 3-1 | Harmony Row | +22 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
29/10/2023 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-6 | Kilwinning | +1 | SWFL Cup | ||||
22/10/2023 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 1-3 | Kilwinning | -6 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
08/10/2023 | Kilwinning | 10-1 | Dalbeattie Star | ±0 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
01/10/2023 | Edinburgh Caledonia | 4-0 | Kilwinning | -4 | Scottish Cup | ||||
24/09/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-6 | Kilwinning | +26 | SWFL Cup | ||||
17/09/2023 | Annan Athletic | 1-5 | Kilwinning | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
10/09/2023 | Kilwinning | 4-1 | Stonehaven | +23 | Scottish Cup | ||||
03/09/2023 | Kilwinning | 15-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +4 | SWFL Cup | ||||
27/08/2023 | Kilwinning | 1-2 | Ayr United Development | -7 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
20/08/2023 | Kilwinning | 10-0 | Cumnock Juniors | +2 | SWFL Cup | ||||
13/08/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-1 | Kilwinning | +2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
21/05/2023 | Kilwinning | 4-0 | Cumnock Juniors | -2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
14/05/2023 | Dalbeattie Star | 0-5 | Kilwinning | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
30/04/2023 | Kilwinning | 3-1 | Stewarton United | +1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
23/04/2023 | Queen of the South | 1-0 | Kilwinning | +9 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
16/04/2023 | Kilwinning | 6-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
02/04/2023 | Annan Athletic | 0-4 | Kilwinning | +8 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
26/03/2023 | Flip the Mindset | 1-5 | Kilwinning | +7 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
19/03/2023 | Kilwinning | 3-2 | Ayr United Development | +8 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/03/2023 | Kilwinning | 5-0 | Clark Drive | +3 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
05/03/2023 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-2 | Kilwinning | -6 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
26/02/2023 | Kilwinning | 11-0 | Dalbeattie Star | +1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
19/02/2023 | Stewarton United | 3-1 | Kilwinning | -14 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/02/2023 | Kilwinning | 0-2 | Queen of the South | ±0 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
05/02/2023 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 0-12 | Kilwinning | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
29/01/2023 | Kilwinning | 4-0 | Annan Athletic | +1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
22/01/2023 | Kilwinning | 5-0 | Flip the Mindset | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
15/01/2023 | Ayr United Development | 3-1 | Kilwinning | -3 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
27/11/2022 | Queen of the South | 6-0 | Kilwinning | -6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
13/11/2022 | Kilwinning | 7-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
30/10/2022 | Ayr United Development | 1-1 | Kilwinning | +7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/10/2022 | Kilwinning | 1-6 | Stewarton United | -49 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
16/10/2022 | Dalbeattie Star | 1-3 | Kilwinning | -8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
02/10/2022 | Annan Athletic | 4-2 | Kilwinning | -35 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
25/09/2022 | Drumchapel United | 0-16 | Kilwinning | +17 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
04/09/2022 | Kilwinning | 6-0 | Cumnock Juniors | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
21/08/2022 | Kilwinning | 10-0 | Clark Drive | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/08/2022 | Kilwinning | 0-4 | Queen of the South | -19 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
19/06/2022 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 0-8 | Kilwinning | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
12/06/2022 | Kilwinning | 2-1 | Ayr United Development | +7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
05/06/2022 | Stewarton United | 1-3 | Kilwinning | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
29/05/2022 | Kilwinning | 10-0 | Dalbeattie Star | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
22/05/2022 | Kilwinning | 6-0 | Annan Athletic | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
15/05/2022 | Kilwinning | 11-0 | Drumchapel United | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
24/04/2022 | Kilwinning | 1-2 | Harmony Row | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/04/2022 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-8 | Kilwinning | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/04/2022 | Queen of the South | 4-0 | Kilwinning | -11 | SWFL Cup | ||||
27/03/2022 | Clark Drive | 1-6 | Kilwinning | +16 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
20/03/2022 | Clark Drive | 0-2 | Kilwinning | +4 | SWFL Cup | ||||
13/03/2022 | Kilwinning | 2-3 | Ayr United Development | -7 | SWFL Cup | ||||
06/03/2022 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-9 | Kilwinning | +5 | SWFL Cup | ||||
27/02/2022 | Kilwinning | 2-0 | Clark Drive | -3 | SWFL Cup | ||||
13/02/2022 | Kilwinning | 3-1 | Cumnock Juniors | -7 | SWFL Cup | ||||
15/12/2021 | Annan Athletic | 1-5 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
05/12/2021 | Kilwinning | 2-0 | Stewarton United | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/11/2021 | Falkirk Development | 2-2 | Kilwinning | -6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
07/11/2021 | Kilwinning | 2-5 | Queen of the South | -20 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
31/10/2021 | Harmony Row | 4-1 | Kilwinning | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
24/10/2021 | Kilwinning | 8-1 | Annan Athletic | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/10/2021 | Kilwinning | 2-1 | Ayr United Development | +5 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/10/2021 | Bishopton | 6-0 | Kilwinning | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/10/2021 | Kilwinning | 0-2 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
26/09/2021 | Kilwinning | 1-3 | Murieston United | -11 | SWFL Plate | ||||
19/09/2021 | Mid Annandale | 5-7 | Kilwinning | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
12/09/2021 | Kilwinning | 7-0 | Clark Drive | +9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
29/08/2021 | Kilwinning | 5-0 | West Park United | +11 | SWFL Plate | ||||
22/08/2021 | Stewarton United | 1-2 | Kilwinning | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/08/2021 | Ayr United Development | 4-3 | Kilwinning | -7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/08/2021 | Kilwinning | 5-0 | Falkirk Development | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
01/08/2021 | Queen of the South | 3-0 | Kilwinning | -10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
25/07/2021 | Kilwinning | 5-2 | Lothian | +4 | SWFL Plate | ||||
18/07/2021 | Kilwinning | 0-6 | Harmony Row | -17 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
04/07/2021 | Kilwinning | 1-7 | Bishopton | -17 | SWFL Cup | ||||
27/06/2021 | Kilwinning | 0-8 | Bishopton | -27 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
20/06/2021 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | 5-1 | Kilwinning | -9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
13/06/2021 | Kilwinning | 5-2 | Mid Annandale | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
06/06/2021 | Clark Drive | 1-6 | Kilwinning | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/03/2020 | Kilwinning | 16-1 | Millennium | +2 | SWFL Cup | ||||
16/02/2020 | Kilwinning | 2-3 | Clark Drive | -23 | SWFL Cup | ||||
06/10/2019 | Kilwinning | 7-1 | Rutherglen | +18 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
29/09/2019 | Stewarton United | 0-2 | Kilwinning | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/09/2019 | Annan Athletic | 0-20 | Kilwinning | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
25/08/2019 | Kilwinning | 3-2 | Mid Annandale | -9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
18/08/2019 | Kilwinning | 10-0 | Stranraer | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
04/08/2019 | Clark Drive | 0-4 | Kilwinning | +4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/06/2019 | Kilwinning | 7-0 | Gleniffer Thistle | +6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
16/06/2019 | Greenock Morton | 3-1 | Kilwinning | +4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
26/05/2019 | Rutherglen | 0-4 | Kilwinning | +32 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
19/05/2019 | Kilwinning | 4-3 | Stewarton United | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
31/03/2019 | Mid Annandale | 2-6 | Kilwinning | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
24/03/2019 | Kilwinning | 2-6 | Dryburgh Athletic | -4 | SWFL2 Cup | ||||
17/03/2019 | Stranraer | 2-5 | Kilwinning | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/03/2019 | Kilwinning | 9-0 | Clark Drive | +6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/03/2019 | Stranraer | 4-5 | Kilwinning | +1 | SWFL2 Cup | ||||
24/02/2019 | Gleniffer Thistle | 0-4 | Kilwinning | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/02/2019 | Kilwinning | 0-2 | Greenock Morton | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
21/10/2018 | Bishopton | 2-1 | Kilwinning | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
14/10/2018 | Kilwinning | 0-3 | Ayr United | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
07/10/2018 | Kilmarnock Development | 7-0 | Kilwinning | -8 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
30/09/2018 | Saint Mirren | 2-1 | Kilwinning | -1 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
16/09/2018 | Kilwinning | 4-1 | Stranraer | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
16/09/2018 | Rutherglen | 4-2 | Kilwinning | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
09/09/2018 | Kilwinning | 5-1 | Gleniffer Thistle | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
26/08/2018 | Kilwinning | 1-6 | United Glasgow | -19 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
19/08/2018 | Pollok | 9-3 | Kilwinning | -34 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
24/06/2018 | Kilwinning | 4-3 | Queen of the South | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
10/06/2018 | Ayr United | 8-1 | Kilwinning | -5 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
03/06/2018 | Kilwinning | 3-4 | Kilmarnock Development | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
13/05/2018 | Kilwinning | 1-3 | Saint Mirren | -24 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
06/05/2018 | Stranraer | 0-3 | Kilwinning | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
22/04/2018 | United Glasgow | 2-2 | Kilwinning | +5 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
15/04/2018 | Kilwinning | 5-4 | Rutherglen | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
08/04/2018 | Gleniffer Thistle | 0-8 | Kilwinning | +14 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
01/04/2018 | Kilwinning | 1-2 | Pollok | -20 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
25/03/2018 | Kilwinning | 2-3 | Bishopton | -10 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
25/02/2018 | Ross County | 2-0 | Kilwinning | -25 | SWFL2 Cup | ||||
18/02/2018 | Dumbarton United | 4-1 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
29/10/2017 | Kilwinning | 1-3 | United Glasgow | -24 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
22/10/2017 | Stranraer | 3-1 | Kilwinning | -30 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
08/10/2017 | Rutherglen | 5-1 | Kilwinning | -29 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
03/09/2017 | Kilmarnock Development | 7-0 | Kilwinning | -39 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
27/08/2017 | Kilwinning | 4-1 | Bishopton | +9 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
13/08/2017 | Greenock Morton | 5-0 | Kilwinning | -7 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
11/06/2017 | United Glasgow | 0-2 | Kilwinning | +5 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
04/06/2017 | Kilwinning | 12-2 | Stranraer | +6 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
28/05/2017 | Ayr United | 1-2 | Kilwinning | +17 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
14/05/2017 | Kilwinning | 6-3 | Rutherglen | +10 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
10/05/2017 | Kilwinning | 1-1 | Kilmarnock Development | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
26/04/2017 | Kilwinning | 0-5 | Greenock Morton | -16 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
16/04/2017 | Pollok | 5-6 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
02/04/2017 | Kilwinning | 1-4 | Dumbarton United | -29 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
26/03/2017 | Queen of the South | 2-2 | Kilwinning | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
19/03/2017 | Kilwinning | 3-3 p | Motherwell Development | -3 | SWFL2 Cup | ||||
05/03/2017 | Bishopton | 2-1 | Kilwinning | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W | ||||
01/11/2015 | Kilwinning | 8-1 | United Glasgow | +4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
25/10/2015 | Stranraer | 0-2 | Kilwinning | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
27/09/2015 | Harmony Row | 7-1 | Kilwinning | -25 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
20/09/2015 | Kilwinning | 3-3 | Westerlands | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
06/09/2015 | Glasgow Development | 0-7 | Kilwinning | +48 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
30/08/2015 | Kilwinning | 0-5 | Queen of the South | -31 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/08/2015 | Kilmarnock | 10-1 | Kilwinning | -5 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
16/08/2015 | Kilwinning | 0-12 | Glasgow City Development | -6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
02/08/2015 | Bishopton | 2-1 | Kilwinning | -14 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
28/06/2015 | United Glasgow | 3-5 | Kilwinning | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/06/2015 | Kilwinning | 4-2 | Stranraer | -5 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
31/05/2015 | Kilwinning | 4-0 | Glasgow Development | +26 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/05/2015 | Queen's Park | 13-1 | Kilwinning | -9 | Scottish Cup | ||||
10/05/2015 | Kilwinning | 8-0 | Harmony Row | +28 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/05/2015 | Kilwinning | 6-1 | Bishopton | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
26/04/2015 | Westerlands | 5-4 | Kilwinning | +9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
19/04/2015 | Buchan Youth | 0-2 | Kilwinning | +5 | Scottish Cup | ||||
05/04/2015 | Queen of the South | 6-1 | Kilwinning | -15 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
15/03/2015 | Glasgow City Development | 8-0 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |