SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 LINLITHGOW ROSE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/01/2023 Linlithgow Rose 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose -27   Scottish Lg. East
22/01/2023 Dunfermline Athletic 5-2 Linlithgow Rose -7   Scottish Lg. East
15/01/2023 Linlithgow Rose 9-3 Edinburgh South +1   Scottish Lg. East
04/12/2022 Westdyke 6-1 Linlithgow Rose -16   Scottish Cup
27/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose 6-1 Murieston United +7   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/11/2022 Dunipace 10-5 Linlithgow Rose -52   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Livingston Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
06/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Harmony Row +12   Scottish Cup
28/10/2022 Motherwell Development 2-4 Linlithgow Rose +8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
23/10/2022 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Clydebank +1   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
16/10/2022 Central 2-7 Linlithgow Rose +22   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
09/10/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose 4-5 Linlithgow Rose ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
02/10/2022 Clydebank 2-6 Linlithgow Rose +2   Scottish Cup
25/09/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Falkirk Development -14   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
04/09/2022 Edinburgh South 2-5 Linlithgow Rose -3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
28/08/2022 Linlithgow Rose 3-4 West Park United -22   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
21/08/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -7   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
14/08/2022 Murieston United 4-2 Linlithgow Rose -29   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
07/08/2022 Linlithgow Rose 4-4 Dunipace -12   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
26/06/2022 Harmony Row 3-2 Linlithgow Rose -10 SWFL Cup
19/06/2022 Livingston Development 1-1 Linlithgow Rose +2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Clydebank 1-12 Linlithgow Rose +10   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
29/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-3 Central -23   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
22/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Bayside +12 SWFL Cup
15/05/2022 Falkirk Development 1-6 Linlithgow Rose +3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
08/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Rutherglen +2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
01/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Ayr United Development +8 SWFL Cup
24/04/2022 Linlithgow Rose 7-2 Bonnyrigg Rose +2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
10/04/2022 Linlithgow Rose 12-2 Dryburgh Athletic Development +47 SWFL Cup
03/04/2022 West Park United 1-4 Linlithgow Rose +1   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
27/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose 3-0 Musselburgh Windsor +1   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose 4-3 East Fife Development -3   SWFL Cup
13/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose 9-1 McDermid +17   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Central 4-1 Linlithgow Rose -39   SWFL Cup
27/02/2022 East Fife Development 2-6 Linlithgow Rose +27   SWFL Cup
20/02/2022 McDermid 2-3 Linlithgow Rose ±0   SWFL Cup
13/02/2022 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Central -9   SWFL Cup
12/12/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -10   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
28/11/2021 Central 0-11 Linlithgow Rose +21   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
21/11/2021 Linlithgow Rose 20-1 Murrayfield +3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
14/11/2021 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Motherwell Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
07/11/2021 Murieston United 0-4 Linlithgow Rose +24   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
17/10/2021 Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Rutherglen -34   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
10/10/2021 Murrayfield 4-8 Linlithgow Rose ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
03/10/2021 Linlithgow Rose 8-1 West Park United +4   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
26/09/2021 Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Bishopton -11 SWFL Cup
19/09/2021 Lothian 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -11   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/09/2021 Linlithgow Rose 8-0 Blackburn United +4   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/09/2021 Linlithgow Rose 13-0 Central +55   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
29/08/2021 Clark Drive 0-7 Linlithgow Rose +6 SWFL Cup
22/08/2021 Motherwell Development 1-0 Linlithgow Rose -7   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
08/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Murieston United +21   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
01/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose 9-1 Musselburgh Windsor +9   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
25/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 10-0 Falkirk Development +6 SWFL Plate
18/07/2021 Rutherglen 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
04/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Murieston United +3   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 West Park United 3-5 Linlithgow Rose -3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Linlithgow Rose 6-3 Lothian -2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 Blackburn United 4-7 Linlithgow Rose +6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/11/2017 Hawick United 2-9 Linlithgow Rose +12   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/10/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-4 Airdrie -9   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/10/2017 East Kilbride 0-4 Linlithgow Rose +3   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/10/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-1 Murieston United -15   Scottish Div. 2 C
01/10/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 0-5 Linlithgow Rose +50   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/09/2017 Linlithgow Rose 3-3 Motherwell Development -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
17/09/2017 Blackburn United 5-0 Linlithgow Rose -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/09/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development -14   Scottish Div. 2 C
27/08/2017 Glasgow Development 2-4 Linlithgow Rose +26   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/08/2017 Broxburn Athletic 1-4 Linlithgow Rose +10   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/08/2017 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Linlithgow Rose ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Hawick United +7   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Airdrie 3-0 Linlithgow Rose +1   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 East Kilbride +5   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Murieston United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose +4   Scottish Div. 2 C
07/05/2017 Tayside 3-1 Linlithgow Rose -5   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Linlithgow Rose 2-7 Hamilton Academical Development -20   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Motherwell Development 3-1 Linlithgow Rose -6   Scottish Div. 2 C
09/04/2017 Dundee City 3-0 Linlithgow Rose -9 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-8 Blackburn United -21   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-3 Linlithgow Rose -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/03/2017 Turriff United 1-3 Linlithgow Rose +5   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Glasgow Development -23   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Stenhousemuir -9   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Broxburn Athletic -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/02/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-4 Linlithgow Rose -6   SWFL2 Cup