SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
29/01/2023 Ayr United Development 1-5 Queen of the South +16   Scottish Lg. South
22/01/2023 Queen of the South 17-0 Clark Drive +2   Scottish Lg. South
15/01/2023 Cumnock Juniors 0-14 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Lg. South
04/12/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose 3-1 Queen of the South -16   Scottish Cup
27/11/2022 Queen of the South 6-0 Kilwinning +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/11/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-10 Queen of the South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/11/2022 Queen of the South 3-1 Ayr United Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/11/2022 Queen of the South 7-0 Buchan United +46   Scottish Cup
30/10/2022 Stewarton United 0-4 Queen of the South +8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/10/2022 Queen of the South 2-2 Harmony Row +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/10/2022 Annan Athletic 1-9 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/10/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-16 Queen of the South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/10/2022 Queen of the South 2-1 West Park United -7   Scottish Cup
25/09/2022 Cumnock Juniors 0-21 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/08/2022 Clark Drive 0-7 Queen of the South +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/08/2022 Kilwinning 0-4 Queen of the South +18   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/08/2022 Queen of the South 10-1 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Ayr United Development 1-8 Queen of the South +38   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Queen of the South 11-2 Stewarton United +11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-15 Queen of the South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/05/2022 Queen of the South 9-1 Annan Athletic ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/05/2022 Drumchapel United 0-12 Queen of the South +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
15/05/2022 Queen of the South 14-0 Cumnock Juniors ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/05/2022 Harmony Row 4-2 Queen of the South -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/05/2022 Queen of the South 2-5 Harmony Row -20 SWFL Cup
10/04/2022 Queen of the South 4-0 Kilwinning +10 SWFL Cup
03/04/2022 Queen of the South 4-1 Clark Drive -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/03/2022 Queen of the South 11-0 Dalbeattie Star ±0   SWFL Cup
13/03/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-9 Queen of the South ±0   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Annan Athletic 1-13 Queen of the South +1   SWFL Cup
02/03/2022 Queen of the South 14-0 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0   SWFL Cup
27/02/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-7 Queen of the South ±0   SWFL Cup
13/02/2022 Queen of the South 16-2 Annan Athletic ±0   SWFL Cup
12/12/2021 Clark Drive 0-7 Queen of the South +10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/11/2021 Stewarton United 1-5 Queen of the South +12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/11/2021 Queen of the South 16-0 Annan Athletic ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/11/2021 Kilwinning 2-5 Queen of the South +20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/10/2021 Falkirk Development 1-2 Queen of the South -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/10/2021 Raith Rovers 1-0 Queen of the South -8   Scottish Cup
17/10/2021 Queen of the South 1-3 Harmony Row -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/10/2021 Ayr United Development 3-0 Queen of the South -26   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/10/2021 Queen of the South 2-2 Bishopton +8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/09/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-1 Queen of the South -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/09/2021 Queen of the South 5-0 Mid Annandale +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/09/2021 Queen of the South 7-1 Clark Drive +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/08/2021 Millennium 1-15 Queen of the South +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/08/2021 Queen of the South 7-0 Stewarton United +11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/08/2021 Annan Athletic 1-13 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/08/2021 Queen of the South 3-0 Kilwinning +10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/07/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-2 Queen of the South +4 SWFL Cup
18/07/2021 Queen of the South 8-0 Falkirk Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Queen of the South +20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/07/2021 Queen of the South 13-0 Annan Athletic ±0   SWFL Cup
27/06/2021 Queen of the South 8-2 Ayr United Development +14   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Bishopton 1-1 Queen of the South +11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Queen of the South 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre +25   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Mid Annandale 1-8 Queen of the South +24   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/06/2018 Kilwinning 4-3 Queen of the South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Queen of the South 12-2 Stranraer +19   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Rutherglen 7-2 Queen of the South -27   Scottish Div. 2 W
13/05/2018 Queen of the South 17-0 Gleniffer Thistle +15   Scottish Div. 2 W
22/04/2018 Saint Mirren 5-3 Queen of the South -8   Scottish Div. 2 W
15/04/2018 Queen of the South 0-4 United Glasgow -26   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/04/2018 Pollok 10-2 Queen of the South -60   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/04/2018 Ayr United 15-0 Queen of the South -15   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/03/2018 Queen of the South 1-2 Dumbarton United +3   Scottish Div. 2 W
18/02/2018 Queen of the South 1-6 Kilmarnock Development -23   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/02/2018 Spartans Development 11-3 Queen of the South -14   SWFL2 Cup
12/11/2017 Queen of the South 1-9 Kilmarnock Development -46   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/11/2017 Bishopton 3-3 Queen of the South -2   Scottish Div. 2 W
29/10/2017 Queen of the South 0-7 Greenock Morton -15   Scottish Div. 2 W
08/10/2017 United Glasgow 3-4 Queen of the South +2   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/10/2017 Queen of the South 7-1 Stranraer +3   Scottish Div. 2 W
24/09/2017 Ayr United 12-1 Queen of the South -23   Scottish Div. 2 W
17/09/2017 Queen of the South 4-5 Rutherglen -17   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/09/2017 Queen of the South 7-4 Pollok -1   Scottish Div. 2 W
27/08/2017 Dumbarton United 22-4 Queen of the South -49   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Queen of the South 6-3 Bishopton +7   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 Greenock Morton 2-0 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W
14/05/2017 Queen of the South 0-4 United Glasgow -53   Scottish Div. 2 W
30/04/2017 Queen of the South 4-2 Stranraer -7   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Stranraer 4-8 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W
16/04/2017 Queen of the South 3-7 Ayr United -32   Scottish Div. 2 W
02/04/2017 Rutherglen 4-3 Queen of the South -15   Scottish Div. 2 W
26/03/2017 Queen of the South 2-2 Kilwinning -8   Scottish Div. 2 W
19/03/2017 Bayside 6-3 Queen of the South -12   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Pollok 1-16 Queen of the South +25   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/03/2017 Queen of the South 4-1 Dumbarton United +8   Scottish Div. 2 W
19/02/2017 Letham 0-1 Queen of the South -12   SWFL2 Cup
01/11/2015 Glasgow Development 0-5 Queen of the South +18   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/10/2015 Queen of the South 2-5 Kilmarnock -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/09/2015 Queen of the South 6-0 Bishopton +8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/09/2015 United Glasgow 1-12 Queen of the South +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/08/2015 Kilwinning 0-5 Queen of the South +31   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/08/2015 Queen of the South 2-6 Rangers Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/08/2015 Harmony Row 4-2 Queen of the South -19   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/08/2015 Queen of the South 2-6 Westerlands -14   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Queen of the South 7-1 Glasgow Development +24   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 Kilmarnock 8-1 Queen of the South -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Queen of the South 0-9 Glasgow City Development -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 Bishopton 5-2 Queen of the South -38   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/04/2015 Queen of the South 13-0 United Glasgow +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/04/2015 Queen of the South 2-1 Claremont +6   Scottish Cup
12/04/2015 Stranraer 1-11 Queen of the South +10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/04/2015 Queen of the South 6-1 Kilwinning +15   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/03/2015 Queen of the South 0-2 Heart of Midlothian Development -15   SWFL2 Cup
15/03/2015 Queen of the South 12-1 Harmony Row +28   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2015 Westerlands 6-4 Queen of the South +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW