SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
LEAGUES
 STEWARTON UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Harmony Row 3-1 Stewarton United +4   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Stewarton United 3-2 Annan Athletic -7   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Kilwinning 6-1 Stewarton United -10   Scottish Lg. South
19/11/2023 Stewarton United 7-0 Dalbeattie Star +1   Scottish Lg. South
12/11/2023 Ayr United Development 2-2 Stewarton United +11   Scottish Lg. South
29/10/2023 Stewarton United 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +2   SWFL Cup
22/10/2023 Stewarton United 4-2 Bishopton +25   Scottish Lg. South
15/10/2023 Cumnock Juniors 1-8 Stewarton United +6   SWFL Cup
08/10/2023 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-5 Stewarton United +11   Scottish Lg. South
01/10/2023 Stewarton United 0-9 Falkirk -5   Scottish Cup
24/09/2023 Stewarton United 0-6 Kilwinning -26   SWFL Cup
17/09/2023 Stewarton United 7-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +4   Scottish Lg. South
10/09/2023 Stewarton United 5-4 McDermid +11   Scottish Cup
27/08/2023 Annan Athletic 2-4 Stewarton United +4   Scottish Lg. South
20/08/2023 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-7 Stewarton United +10   SWFL Cup
13/08/2023 Stewarton United 0-1 Kilwinning -2   Scottish Lg. South
28/05/2023 Stewarton United 5-2 Annan Athletic +3   Scottish Lg. South
16/05/2023 Ayr United Development 6-1 Stewarton United -9   Scottish Lg. South
14/05/2023 Stewarton United 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers -2   Scottish Lg. South
30/04/2023 Kilwinning 3-1 Stewarton United -1   Scottish Lg. South
23/04/2023 Stewarton United 5-5 Flip the Mindset -11   Scottish Lg. South
02/04/2023 Stewarton United 2-4 Clark Drive -33   Scottish Lg. South
26/03/2023 Cumnock Juniors 1-4 Stewarton United -2   Scottish Lg. South
19/03/2023 Stewarton United 12-0 Dalbeattie Star +1   Scottish Lg. South
12/03/2023 Annan Athletic 6-4 Stewarton United -28   Scottish Lg. South
05/03/2023 Stewarton United 0-10 Queen of the South -14   Scottish Lg. South
26/02/2023 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-4 Stewarton United -3   Scottish Lg. South
19/02/2023 Stewarton United 3-1 Kilwinning +14   Scottish Lg. South
12/02/2023 Flip the Mindset 0-4 Stewarton United +10   Scottish Lg. South
05/02/2023 Stewarton United 2-2 Ayr United Development +5   Scottish Lg. South
29/01/2023 Clark Drive 1-2 Stewarton United -4   Scottish Lg. South
22/01/2023 Stewarton United 3-0 Cumnock Juniors -3   Scottish Lg. South
15/01/2023 Dalbeattie Star 1-5 Stewarton United -1   Scottish Lg. South
27/11/2022 Cumnock Juniors 0-3 Stewarton United -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/11/2022 Ayr United Development 8-1 Stewarton United -17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
30/10/2022 Stewarton United 0-4 Queen of the South -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/10/2022 Kilwinning 1-6 Stewarton United +49   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/10/2022 Stewarton United 8-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/10/2022 Annan Athletic 2-3 Stewarton United -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/10/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose 8-2 Stewarton United -13   Scottish Cup
18/09/2022 Stewarton United 9-1 Dalbeattie Star +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/09/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Drumchapel United -8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
21/08/2022 Stewarton United 0-2 Harmony Row +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/08/2022 Stewarton United 5-1 Cumnock Juniors -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Stewarton United 5-1 Clark Drive +12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Queen of the South 11-2 Stewarton United -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Stewarton United 1-3 Kilwinning -11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/05/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Stewarton United +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/05/2022 Stewarton United 2-7 Ayr United Development -24   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/05/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-8 Stewarton United +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/05/2022 Stewarton United 9-5 Annan Athletic -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/04/2022 Drumchapel United 2-6 Stewarton United +16   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/04/2022 Ayr United Development 4-1 Stewarton United -6 SWFL Cup
20/03/2022 Harmony Row 8-0 Stewarton United -8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/03/2022 Harmony Row 2-3 Stewarton United +23   SWFL Cup
06/03/2022 Stewarton United 13-1 Drumchapel United +30   SWFL Cup
20/02/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 7-0 Stewarton United -4   SWFL Cup
12/12/2021 Stewarton United 7-2 Annan Athletic -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/12/2021 Kilwinning 2-0 Stewarton United -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/11/2021 Stewarton United 1-5 Queen of the South -13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/11/2021 Harmony Row 4-2 Stewarton United +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/11/2021 Stewarton United 3-7 Ayr United Development -19   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/10/2021 Bishopton 14-0 Stewarton United -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/10/2021 Stewarton United 2-6 Giffnock Soccer Centre -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/10/2021 Mid Annandale 0-3 Stewarton United +13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/10/2021 Stewarton United 3-1 Clark Drive +2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/09/2021 Stewarton United 3-0 Falkirk Development +11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/09/2021 Annan Athletic 5-11 Stewarton United +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/08/2021 Stewarton United 1-2 Kilwinning -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/08/2021 Queen of the South 7-0 Stewarton United -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/08/2021 Stewarton United 1-6 Harmony Row -8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/08/2021 Stewarton United 4-4 Mid Annandale -9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
01/08/2021 Ayr United Development 5-2 Stewarton United -17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Stewarton United 0-10 Bishopton -13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-2 Stewarton United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Clark Drive 2-4 Stewarton United +4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Falkirk Development 3-1 Stewarton United -16   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/03/2020 Harmony Row 7-2 Stewarton United -2   SWFL Cup
01/03/2020 Stewarton United 0-2 Bishopton ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/02/2020 Stewarton United 7-3 Ayr United Development +26   SWFL Cup
16/02/2020 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-2 Stewarton United ±0   SWFL Cup
06/10/2019 Annan Athletic 0-16 Stewarton United +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
29/09/2019 Stewarton United 0-2 Kilwinning -10   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
08/09/2019 Stewarton United 2-2 Clark Drive -12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/08/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 3-3 Stewarton United -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/08/2019 Stewarton United 0-8 Greenock Morton -11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/08/2019 Rutherglen 4-3 Stewarton United -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Mid Annandale 3-6 Stewarton United +8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/05/2019 Stewarton United 13-0 Annan Athletic +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/05/2019 Kilwinning 4-3 Stewarton United +1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/05/2019 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stewarton United +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/04/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 13-0 Stewarton United -2   Scottish Cup
21/04/2019 Stewarton United 4-0 Stranraer +11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/04/2019 Clark Drive 0-2 Stewarton United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/03/2019 Stewarton United 2-1 Gleniffer Thistle -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/03/2019 Stewarton United 1-1 Rutherglen -2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
03/03/2019 Stewarton United 3-4 BSC Glasgow -6   SWFL2 Cup
24/02/2019 Stewarton United 11-3 Mid Annandale +15   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-11 Stewarton United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW