SCOTTISH AMATEUR CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SATURDAY AMATEURSUNDAY AMATEUR
SCOTTISH SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEAGUE POINTS
1 Bullwood AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5574
2 Cross Tavern AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5533
3 Harvester FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 5408
4 Carron Valley FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 5317
5 Westside {EDI} LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 5192
6 Viewpark United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5157
7 Charlie's Bar AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 5124
8 Wishaw United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5115
9 Villa Park AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5115
10 Bellshill United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 5065
11 Airdrie Albion GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 5065
12 Royal Penicuik LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 5020
13 Kilbirnie United AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 5012
14 Keppochhill GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 5002
15 Edinburgh East LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4991
16 Thorniewood Livingston FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4988
17 FC Brig FIFE SUNDAY 4983
18 Symington Tinto AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4972
19 Donner Inn FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4970
20 Isle of Arran AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4966
21 East End Tower FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4959
22 Coatbridge Colts AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4954
23 Lochgreen AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4953
24 East End United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4946
25 Budhill United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4943
26 Wallyford Bluebell LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4929
27 Southside Spartans GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4893
28 The Tower FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4879
29 Ferguslie Star Sundays GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4874
30 Coltness United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4854
31 East End Heart AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4823
32 Irvine No. 1 AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4818
33 Maryhill Milan GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4807
34 BSC Glasgow Sundays GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4807
35 GSC United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4792
36 Atlantic Quay GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4792
37 Yeoman FIFE SUNDAY 4789
38 Grange AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4780
39 East Kilbride Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4777
40 Maryhill Black Star GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4774
41 Barrhead Colts GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4766
42 Terregles Athletic DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4764
43 Livingston North FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4744
44 Edinburgh Caledonian LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4722
45 Newarthill Athletic AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4720
46 Duddingston Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4695
47 East Kilbride United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4677
48 Lochore Castle FIFE SUNDAY 4655
49 Glencairn Thistle AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4639
50 Sky FIFE SUNDAY 4601
51 Drumchapel United Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4589
52 Kilwinning AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4588
53 Glasgow Diverse GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4565
54 Irvine Sports Bar AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4562
55 Easthouses Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4547
56 Troon Town AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4536
57 Five Arches Bombers DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4534
58 East End Rovers AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4518
59 Salsburgh United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4513
60 Palmerston Colts DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4502
61 Bobby's Bar AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4485
62 Niddrie Star LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4484
63 Hole i' the Wa DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4469
64 The Bruce Arms FIFE SUNDAY 4446
65 Motherwell Villa A FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4445
66 Vittoria Group LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4442
67 Todholm FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4431
68 Dalry Tartan AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4429
69 Coatbridge United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4413
70 Pollokshields United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4410
71 Broomfield United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4405
72 Broughton Albion LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4392
73 Annan Town DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4391
74 Blantyre Victoria Sundays AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4386
75 Gorgie Hearts LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4382
76 Victoria Loco Stables LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4382
77 Corstorphine Dynamo Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4370
78 Morton Thistle DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4368
79 Kingdom Rovers FIFE SUNDAY 4363
80 Polonia Glasgow FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4356
81 Meadowmill LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4355
82 AFC Silverburn FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4354
83 Cabrera Marie Curie LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4352
84 Kincorth Athletic ABERDEEN SUNDAY 4350
85 Portobello Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4342
86 White Heather FIFE SUNDAY 4326
87 Pentland Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4325
88 Bardykes Rovers FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4324
89 Dumfries Athletic DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4313
90 Anchor Sociedad GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4298
91 Rutherglen Rovers FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4277
92 Meadowbank Wednesday LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4275
93 Colts Athletic AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4253
94 Dunfermline Town FIFE SUNDAY 4251
95 Macmillan Samba LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4250
96 Weavers FIFE SUNDAY 4238
97 Bathgate Thistle Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4237
98 Normandy Star DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4234
99 Corstorphine Timbers LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4226
100 Morningside LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4220
101 Rosyth Sundays FIFE SUNDAY 4205
102 Fife Arms FIFE SUNDAY 4183
103 Killie United AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 4175
104 Holytown Colts Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4155
105 Glasgow Irish GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4150
106 MH United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4150
107 Fernhill United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4150
108 Carron Thistle FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4131
109 Lauriston Thistle Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4127
110 Edinburgh City Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4124
111 Broxburn LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4114
112 Kilsyth Rovers FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4108
113 Larbert FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4098
114 Lanarkshire United AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 4092
115 Saracen Red Star GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 4091
116 Haddington Town LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 4081
117 Golden Tee ABERDEEN SUNDAY 4074
118 Athletico FIFE SUNDAY 4057
119 Scaur DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4052
120 Saughton Sounders LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 4042
121 Argyle Wanderers FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4034
122 Vale Rangers FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4027
123 East Kilbride Albion FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4020
124 Castlemilk United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 4020
125 Ruthwell Rovers DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4018
126 FC Annan DUMFRIES SUNDAY 4014
127 Dee Amateurs ABERDEEN SUNDAY 4008
128 Dollys LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3982
129 Ciswo FIFE SUNDAY 3981
130 Kincardine Colts FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3965
131 Cowdenbeath United Colts FIFE SUNDAY 3965
132 Gotham City LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3962
133 Edinburgh South Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3960
134 Clyde Thistle GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3953
135 Oxgangs Trinity LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3935
136 Silverburn Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3931
137 Easthouses Sunday Mornings LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3926
138 Garrion Wood AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 3923
139 Boroughmuir LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3917
140 North East Albion ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3913
141 Stenhousemuir Community Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3912
142 Granite Thistle ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3900
143 Thornybank Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3870
144 Malibu ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3862
145 Overhype ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3855
146 Glasgow Heart AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 3851
147 Unity FC GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3840
148 Pumpherston Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3824
149 Riverside {DUM} DUMFRIES SUNDAY 3822
150 Bellgrove FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3822
151 The Oranjetangs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3809
152 Kingsknowe LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3803
153 Third Lanark Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3799
154 Corstorphine Dynamo SM LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3794
155 Sheddocksley ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3788
156 Blantyre Albion FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3765
157 Bon Accord Amateurs ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3750
158 Burgh Vale LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3744
159 Seaton Forest ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3718
160 Roseburn Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY MORNING 3715
161 Frederick Douglass LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3710
162 Kelvindale GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3694
163 Nethercraigs United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3644
164 Cowdenbeath United FIFE SUNDAY 3608
165 Portland Milltimbers ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3602
166 Kirkland Bar FIFE SUNDAY 3585
167 Bayview Thistle FIFE SUNDAY 3562
168 Colquhoun United Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3549
169 Northstar Inverdee ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3542
170 King Street Calcio ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3534
171 Riccarton Young Boys LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 3532
172 Knightswood FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3505
173 Muirend Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3468
174 Bucksburn Thistle ABERDEEN SUNDAY 3425
175 Finnieston Phoenix GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3413
176 Strathclyde United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3413
177 Newton Farm FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3401
178 Strathclyde Thistle GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 3401
179 Eastend Star FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3371
180 Thornliebank Thistle FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3257
181 Greenfield FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 3129
182 Woodlands GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 2930
--- Black Star Glasgow AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Cumbernauld Colts Sundays AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Firhill Star AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Glasgow City Star AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Mill United Sundays AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Morton Till We Die AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Pather AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Phoenix AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Sauchie Amateurs AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Stepford Thistle AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Strathclyde West AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Tollcross Sundays AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Tower Hearts AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY 0
--- Kilbride Thistle Sundays AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 0
--- Saltcoats AYRSHIRE SUNDAY 0
--- Buckhaven United FIFE SUNDAY 0
--- Bonomy FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Brunswick FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Burnside Tower FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Caldercruix United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Cambuslang Colts FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Checkbar United FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Duncanrig Villa FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Greenbank Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Inter Airdrie FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Inter Inchinnan FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Keir Hardie Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Kirkintilloch Harp FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Lanarkshire Shace FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Maddiston FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Motherwell Athletic FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Motherwell Villa B FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Newmains Thistle FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Overlee Colts FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Park Sports FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Summerston FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Vale of Clyde Sundays FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY 0
--- Barrhead United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Clerwood Thistle GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Clydebank Sundays GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Dormy Forrest Sundays GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Dumbarton United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Dynamo Glasgow GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- East End Athletic GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- FC Southside United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Firwood United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- MB United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Renfrew Rovers GLASGOW & DISTRICT SUNDAY 0
--- Bingham Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- East Calder LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Ferniebah├že Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Hunterfield Vale LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Livingston Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Longstone United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- M2C United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Maybury Star LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Musselburgh United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sundays LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Saughton Sounders Mornings LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- South Gyle Rovers LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Tamsons Bar LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0
--- Tranent AFC LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH SUNDAY 0



RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS