SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS WOMEN'S RESULTS  

CURRENT COMPETITIONS FORMER COMPETITIONS
 EUROPE  REGIONAL  NATIONAL  REGIONAL
UEFA Champions League Scottish League (North) Scottish Premier Scottish Division 2 (North)
 NATIONAL Scottish League (South) Scottish Division 1 Scottish Division 2 (North/East)
Scottish Premier 1 Scottish League (East) Scottish Division 1 (North) Scottish Division 2 (Southeast)
Scottish Premier 2 Scottish League (West) Scottish Division 1 (South) Scottish Division 2 (Southwest)
Scottish Championship Highlands & Islands League Scottish Championship (North) Scottish Division 2 (Southeast/Central)
Scottish League 1 Highlands & Islands League Cup Scottish Championship (South) Scottish Division 2 (Central)
Scottish Cup SWFL Cup Scottish Division 1 Cup Scottish Division 2 (Central/Southeast)
Scottish Premier Cup SWFL Plate Scottish Championship Play-Off Scottish Division 2 (East)
Scottish Championship/League 1 Cup Glasgow Cup Scottish Championship Play-Off Scottish Division 2 (East/Central)
Tier 1/2 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West)
Tier 2/3 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West/Central)
Tier 3/4 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West/Southwest)
      Scottish Division 2 Cup
 
SCOTTISH DIVISION 2 NORTH RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
07/10/2018 Buckie 0-3 Turriff United -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/10/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 5-0 Ross County +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/10/2018 Stonehaven 1-2 Montrose -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/09/2018 Buchan Youth 2-5 Stonehaven -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/09/2018 Moray 5-0 Caithness +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/09/2018 Montrose 4-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/09/2018 Ross County 6-0 Buckie +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Buckie 1-12 Montrose -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 8-0 Buchan Youth +18/-18   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Stonehaven 10-0 Moray +19/-19   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Turriff United 2-1 Ross County ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/09/2018 Moray 1-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies -20/+20   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Buckie 0-5 Moray -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Ross County 2-7 Montrose -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Turriff United 4-4 Buchan Youth -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Ross County -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Caithness 1-2 Buckie -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Moray 2-1 Turriff United -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Buckie 1-17 Stonehaven -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Montrose 12-1 Buchan Youth +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Ross County 1-4 Moray -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Turriff United 5-0 Caithness +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/08/2018 Ross County 5-1 Caithness +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/08/2018 Caithness 6-0 Ross County +59/-59   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/08/2018 Moray 1-2 Montrose -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/08/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 12-0 Buckie +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/06/2018 Buckie 1-7 Forfar Farmington Ladies -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/06/2018 Montrose 5-0 Moray +15/-15   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/06/2018 Moray 6-1 Ross County +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/06/2018 Stonehaven 13-0 Buckie +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Moray -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Montrose 17-1 Caithness +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Ross County 0-6 Stonehaven -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Turriff United 0-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies -25/+25   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Montrose 1-2 Stonehaven -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Ross County 7-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies +22/-22   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Turriff United 9-2 Buckie +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/05/2018 Turriff United 1-3 Stonehaven +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Buckie 1-5 Ross County -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Caithness 0-9 Moray -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-2 Montrose -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Stonehaven 12-0 Buchan Youth +15/-15   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Buchan Youth 4-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Moray 4-2 Stonehaven +21/-21   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/05/2018 Montrose 7-0 Buckie ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Buckie 1-2 Buchan Youth +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-3 Moray +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Stonehaven 21-0 Caithness +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/04/2018 Turriff United 1-5 Montrose -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Buchan Youth 3-1 Turriff United +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Caithness 0-10 Forfar Farmington Ladies -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Moray 7-5 Buckie -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Montrose 8-0 Ross County +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Buckie 4-2 Caithness +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-4 Stonehaven -19/+19   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Turriff United 1-7 Moray -31/+31   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/03/2018 Buchan Youth 2-5 Montrose -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Caithness 0-19 Montrose -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Moray 7-1 Buchan Youth +28/-28   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 11-2 Turriff United +27/-27   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Stonehaven 7-3 Ross County +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/10/2017 Moray 3-6 Stonehaven -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/10/2017 Ross County 5-0 Buckie +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/10/2017 Turriff United 2-2 Deveronvale +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/10/2017 Buckie 0-7 Buchan Youth -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/10/2017 Deveronvale 2-1 Moray -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/10/2017 Stonehaven 8-0 Ross County +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Buchan Youth 2-4 Stonehaven -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Moray 6-4 Turriff United +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Ross County 1-8 Deveronvale -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Deveronvale 5-1 Buchan Youth +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Stonehaven 10-1 Buckie +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Turriff United 7-2 Ross County +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-2 Turriff United +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Buckie 0-6 Deveronvale ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Ross County 3-8 Moray -28/+28   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/09/2017 Deveronvale 4-3 Stonehaven -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/09/2017 Moray 6-2 Buchan Youth +27/-27   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/09/2017 Turriff United 10-0 Buckie +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-3 Ross County +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Buckie 1-4 Moray +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Stonehaven 3-4 Turriff United -21/+21   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/08/2017 Buckie 1-8 Ross County -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/08/2017 Deveronvale 8-0 Turriff United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/08/2017 Stonehaven 4-2 Moray ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/08/2017 Buchan Youth 11-0 Buckie +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/08/2017 Moray 1-11 Deveronvale -29/+29   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/08/2017 Ross County 0-5 Stonehaven -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Deveronvale 12-2 Ross County +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Stonehaven 2-3 Buchan Youth -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Turriff United 4-1 Moray +26/-26   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Buchan Youth 2-3 Deveronvale ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Buckie 0-7 Stonehaven -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Ross County 6-1 Turriff United +29/-29   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Deveronvale 17-0 Buckie +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Moray 1-3 Ross County -29/+29   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Turriff United 3-2 Buchan Youth +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Buchan Youth 3-3 Moray -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Buckie 0-7 Turriff United -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Stonehaven 3-2 Deveronvale +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Moray 13-1 Buckie +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Ross County 1-4 Buchan Youth -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Turriff United 0-7 Stonehaven -25/+25   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Moray 3-3 Stonehaven ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Ross County 16-1 Buckie +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/04/2017 Turriff United 2-5 Deveronvale -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Buckie 0-6 Buchan Youth -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Deveronvale 8-1 Moray +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Stonehaven 8-1 Ross County +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Buchan Youth 2-2 Stonehaven +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Moray 2-2 Turriff United -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Ross County 3-4 Deveronvale +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Deveronvale 10-1 Buchan Youth +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Stonehaven 15-1 Buckie +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Turriff United 1-2 Ross County -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Turriff United -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Buckie 1-9 Deveronvale -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/03/2017 Ross County 2-5 Moray -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Deveronvale 7-2 Stonehaven +25/-25   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Moray 1-2 Buchan Youth -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Turriff United 15-0 Buckie +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Buckie 0-10 Moray -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Stonehaven 2-5 Turriff United -42/+42   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Buchan Youth 2-1 Elgin City +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Deveronvale 7-1 Kemnay +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Ross County 5-7 Granite City +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Turriff United 5-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Deveronvale 5-0 Ross County +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Elgin City 0-7 Granite City -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-3 Buchan Youth -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Kemnay 3-1 Turriff United +21/-21   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Buchan Youth 4-1 Kemnay +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Granite City 2-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Ross County 2-4 Elgin City ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Turriff United 0-1 Deveronvale +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Deveronvale 2-0 Buchan Youth +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-1 Elgin City +19/-19   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Kemnay 0-8 Granite City -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Turriff United 2-0 Ross County +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Buchan Youth 5-4 Turriff United -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Elgin City 5-0 Kemnay +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Granite City 7-1 Deveronvale +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Ross County 4-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Deveronvale 2-2 Elgin City -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Kemnay 1-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Turriff United 0-3 Granite City +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Elgin City 6-0 Turriff United +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-7 Deveronvale -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Granite City 7-1 Buchan Youth +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Kemnay 4-1 Ross County +22/-22   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/09/2016 Deveronvale 6-1 Turriff United +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Elgin City 2-0 Buchan Youth +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-2 Turriff United +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Granite City 11-0 Ross County +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Kemnay 1-6 Deveronvale -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Buchan Youth 6-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Granite City 9-1 Elgin City +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Ross County 2-3 Deveronvale +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Turriff United 2-5 Kemnay -41/+41   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Elgin City 5-0 Ross County +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-15 Granite City -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Kemnay 1-2 Buchan Youth +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Buchan Youth 3-3 Deveronvale +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Elgin City 12-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies +13/-13   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Granite City 7-1 Kemnay ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Ross County 2-3 Turriff United -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Deveronvale 1-4 Granite City -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-2 Ross County +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Kemnay 0-4 Elgin City -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Turriff United 4-7 Buchan Youth -30/+30   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Elgin City 3-3 Deveronvale -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-6 Kemnay -47/+47   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Granite City 7-1 Turriff United +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Ross County 0-5 Buchan Youth -35/+35   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Buchan Youth 2-3 Granite City +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Deveronvale 2-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Ross County 5-1 Kemnay +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Turriff United 1-5 Elgin City -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/05/2016 Turriff United 3-5 Deveronvale -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Buchan Youth 1-3 Elgin City -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Deveronvale 6-0 Kemnay +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Ross County 1-6 Granite City -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Turriff United 4-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/05/2016 Buchan Youth 1-1 Turriff United +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Deveronvale 2-2 Ross County -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Elgin City 0-3 Granite City -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-2 Buchan Youth +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Kemnay 0-1 Turriff United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/04/2016 Granite City 9-0 Deveronvale +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Buchan Youth 1-1 Kemnay -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Granite City 6-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Ross County 2-3 Elgin City ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Deveronvale 2-2 Buchan Youth -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-3 Elgin City -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Kemnay 2-5 Granite City +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Turriff United 6-1 Ross County +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/03/2016 Elgin City 4-1 Kemnay -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/03/2016 Buchan Youth 4-2 Ross County +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/03/2016 Deveronvale 2-1 Elgin City -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/03/2016 Kemnay 2-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/03/2016 Turriff United 1-2 Granite City +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/03/2016 Elgin City 4-3 Turriff United +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/03/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-2 Deveronvale +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/03/2016 Ross County 4-1 Kemnay +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Aberdeen Development 4-0 Luthermuir +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Dee Vale 7-0 Buchan Youth +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Elgin City 0-6 Stonehaven -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Kemnay 1-2 Dee +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Turriff United 0-3 Aberdeen Reserves -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Dee 1-0 Luthermuir -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Dee Vale 6-0 Elgin City +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Kemnay 1-4 Buchan Youth -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Turriff United 2-6 Stonehaven -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 19-0 Kemnay +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Buchan Youth 0-13 Dee -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Aberdeen Development ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Turriff United 2-13 Dee Vale -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/09/2015 Luthermuir 1-9 Dee Vale -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 9-0 Turriff United +22/-22   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Dee 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Dee Vale 5-2 Stonehaven +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Kemnay 0-6 Elgin City -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Luthermuir 0-1 Buchan Youth -18/+18   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Luthermuir -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Dee Vale 11-0 Aberdeen Development +16/-16   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Elgin City 1-6 Dee -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Turriff United 19-0 Kemnay +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Aberdeen Development 2-4 Stonehaven -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Aberdeen Development 6-0 Kemnay ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Kemnay 0-18 Dee Vale -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Luthermuir 1-0 Elgin City +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/08/2015 Stonehaven 4-2 Aberdeen Reserves +19/-19   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Buchan Youth 1-5 Aberdeen Reserves -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Dee 6-5 Turriff United -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Dee Vale 2-2 Dee -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Elgin City 6-1 Buchan Youth +14/-14   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Turriff United 2-0 Luthermuir +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-0 Elgin City -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Buchan Youth 0-4 Turriff United -23/+23   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Dee 2-1 Aberdeen Development +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Kemnay 0-13 Stonehaven -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/06/2015 Buchan Youth 7-1 Kemnay +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 7-1 Turriff United +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Buchan Youth 0-11 Dee Vale -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Luthermuir 4-1 Aberdeen Development +34/-34   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Stonehaven 4-1 Elgin City +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Aberdeen Development 5-0 Buchan Youth +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee 2-3 Stonehaven -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee Vale 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Kemnay 0-6 Luthermuir -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Turriff United 3-1 Elgin City +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 2-1 Aberdeen Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Elgin City 1-9 Dee Vale -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Luthermuir 1-3 Dee -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Stonehaven 5-3 Turriff United ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Aberdeen Development 6-2 Elgin City +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee 4-0 Buchan Youth +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee Vale 5-1 Turriff United +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Kemnay 0-7 Aberdeen Reserves -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Luthermuir 2-3 Stonehaven +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/05/2015 Buchan Youth 2-5 Stonehaven -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Dee -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Buchan Youth 0-0 Luthermuir +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Elgin City 5-0 Kemnay +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-7 Dee Vale -30/+30   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Aberdeen Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/04/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Aberdeen Development +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Dee -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Luthermuir 0-5 Aberdeen Reserves -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 3-0 Dee Vale +26/-26   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Dee 2-1 Elgin City -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Kemnay 1-6 Turriff United -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N