SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS WOMEN'S RESULTS  

CURRENT COMPETITIONS FORMER COMPETITIONS
 EUROPE  REGIONAL  NATIONAL  REGIONAL
UEFA Champions League Scottish League (North) Scottish Premier Scottish Division 2 (North)
 NATIONAL Scottish League (South) Scottish Division 1 Scottish Division 2 (North/East)
Scottish Premier 1 Scottish League (East) Scottish Division 1 (North) Scottish Division 2 (Southeast)
Scottish Premier 2 Scottish League (West) Scottish Division 1 (South) Scottish Division 2 (Southwest)
Scottish Championship Highlands & Islands League Scottish Championship (North) Scottish Division 2 (Southeast/Central)
Scottish League 1 Highlands & Islands League Cup Scottish Championship (South) Scottish Division 2 (Central)
Scottish Cup SWFL Cup Scottish Division 1 Cup Scottish Division 2 (Central/Southeast)
Scottish Premier Cup SWFL Plate Scottish Championship Play-Off Scottish Division 2 (East)
Scottish Championship/League 1 Cup Glasgow Cup Scottish Championship Play-Off Scottish Division 2 (East/Central)
Tier 1/2 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West)
Tier 2/3 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West/Central)
Tier 3/4 Play-Off     Scottish Division 2 (West/Southwest)
      Scottish Division 2 Cup
 
SCOTTISH DIVISION 2 SOUTHEAST/CENTRAL RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
20/10/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-3 Airdrie +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
13/10/2019 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Blackburn United Development -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
06/10/2019 Lothian 1-7 Edinburgh Caledonia -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
06/10/2019 University of Stirling Development 5-3 Murieston United +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
29/09/2019 Airdrie 6-0 Murieston United +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
29/09/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 9-0 Blackburn United Development +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
29/09/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 2-0 Border +13/-13   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
29/09/2019 Stenhousemuir 0-4 University of Stirling Development -22/+22   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
22/09/2019 Border 1-5 Airdrie -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
22/09/2019 Lothian 4-1 Musselburgh Windsor +19/-19   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
22/09/2019 Murieston United 6-1 Stenhousemuir +24/-24   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
22/09/2019 University of Stirling Development 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
08/09/2019 Airdrie 1-1 Stenhousemuir -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
08/09/2019 Border 0-0 Lothian -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
08/09/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-0 Murieston United +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
08/09/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 7-3 Blackburn United Development +24/-24   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
25/08/2019 Blackburn United Development 6-0 Border +40/-40   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
25/08/2019 Lothian 3-4 Airdrie +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
25/08/2019 Stenhousemuir 1-5 Edinburgh Caledonia -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
25/08/2019 University of Stirling Development 6-0 Musselburgh Windsor +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
18/08/2019 Airdrie 2-3 Edinburgh Caledonia -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
18/08/2019 Border 2-6 University of Stirling Development -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
18/08/2019 Lothian 2-3 Blackburn United Development -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
18/08/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 2-5 Murieston United -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
04/08/2019 Blackburn United Development 1-10 Airdrie -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
04/08/2019 Murieston United 6-3 Border +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
04/08/2019 Stenhousemuir 7-1 Musselburgh Windsor +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
04/08/2019 University of Stirling Development 8-1 Lothian +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-3 University of Stirling Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Border 1-2 Stenhousemuir -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Lothian 1-5 Murieston United -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 0-11 Edinburgh Caledonia -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Border -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Murieston United 5-0 Blackburn United Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Stenhousemuir 3-0 Lothian +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 University of Stirling Development 2-2 Airdrie +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
30/05/2019 Airdrie 7-3 Blackburn United Development -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Airdrie 4-1 Musselburgh Windsor -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 9-1 Lothian +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Murieston United 1-4 University of Stirling Development -23/+23   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
26/05/2019 Stenhousemuir 6-0 Blackburn United Development +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-7 Edinburgh Caledonia -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Border 4-3 Musselburgh Windsor -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 Murieston United 2-2 Airdrie +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
19/05/2019 University of Stirling Development 5-2 Stenhousemuir +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Airdrie 4-1 Border -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-0 University of Stirling Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-1 Lothian -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
21/04/2019 Stenhousemuir 2-6 Murieston United -37/+37   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Blackburn United Development 1-1 Musselburgh Windsor -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Lothian 1-2 Border -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Murieston United 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
14/04/2019 Stenhousemuir 4-3 Airdrie +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Airdrie 5-1 Lothian -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Border 3-1 Blackburn United Development +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 7-0 Stenhousemuir +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
31/03/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-7 University of Stirling Development -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-1 Lothian -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 7-0 Airdrie +31/-31   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 Murieston United 5-1 Musselburgh Windsor +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
17/03/2019 University of Stirling Development 1-0 Border -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 Border 3-2 Murieston United +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 Lothian 1-5 University of Stirling Development -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/03/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-5 Stenhousemuir -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 14-0 Musselburgh Windsor +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Murieston United 5-1 Lothian +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Border -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 University of Stirling Development 4-0 Blackburn United Development +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Airdrie 3-0 University of Stirling Development -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Blackburn United Development 2-7 Murieston United -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Border 0-8 Edinburgh Caledonia -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Lothian 1-2 Stenhousemuir +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C