SCOTTISH AMATEUR CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SATURDAY AMATEURSUNDAY AMATEUR
SCOTTISH SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEAGUE POINTS
1 Eastfield CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4315
2 Saint Patrick's FP CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4304
3 Harestanes CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4286
4 Bannockburn CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4219
5 Uddingston Anvil CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4184
6 Fallin CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4162
7 Dumbarton Academy FP CALEDONIAN 4159
8 Shortlees AYRSHIRE 4156
9 Hurlford Thistle AYRSHIRE 4148
10 Wishaw High School FP CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4131
11 Thorn Athletic CALEDONIAN 4119
12 Sandys LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 4113
13 Drumchapel United Amateurs CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4112
14 Oban Saints CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4092
15 Dailly AYRSHIRE 4075
16 Leven United KINGDOM OF FIFE 4067
17 Cumnock Amateurs AYRSHIRE 4060
18 New Farm Loch AYRSHIRE 4058
19 Cupar Hearts KINGDOM OF FIFE 4055
20 Tarbolton AYRSHIRE 4054
21 Gartcosh United CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4054
22 Glenburn Miners Welfare AYRSHIRE 4047
23 Castlemilk Dynamo CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4046
24 East Kilbride YM CALEDONIAN 4031
25 Glasgow University Amateurs CALEDONIAN 4021
26 Drumchapel CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4020
27 Giffnock North CALEDONIAN 4009
28 Greenock High School FP CENTRAL SCOTTISH 4005
29 Tollcross Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 4000
30 Saint Joseph's CALEDONIAN 3997
31 Stenhousemuir Community CALEDONIAN 3989
32 Saint Mungo's CALEDONIAN 3967
33 Glasgow Harp CALEDONIAN 3960
34 Greig Park Rangers KINGDOM OF FIFE 3959
35 Cambria CALEDONIAN 3956
36 Bowhill Rovers KINGDOM OF FIFE 3943
37 Maryhill Thistle STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3934
38 Inverclyde SCOTTISH AFL 3931
39 Campsie Minerva CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3931
40 Haghill Saint Roch's STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3908
41 Kilbride Thistle AYRSHIRE 3892
42 Meadowbank LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3891
43 Menzieshill MIDLANDS 3887
44 Eaglesham CALEDONIAN 3884
45 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers CALEDONIAN 3880
46 Alva STIRLING & DISTRICT 3878
47 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3877
48 Dirrans Athletic AYRSHIRE 3872
49 Fintry MIDLANDS 3870
50 Nico's United STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3864
51 Dalziel High School FP CALEDONIAN 3856
52 Falkirk Athletic STIRLING & DISTRICT 3850
53 Clackmannan Community STIRLING & DISTRICT 3850
54 Milngavie Wanderers CALEDONIAN 3849
55 Kincardine KINGDOM OF FIFE 3844
56 Ardeer West Recreation AYRSHIRE 3842
57 Echt ABERDEENSHIRE 3836
58 Goldenhill SCOTTISH AFL 3833
59 Uddingston STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3830
60 Finnart CALEDONIAN 3825
61 Bo'ness Cadora STIRLING & DISTRICT 3815
62 East Dunbartonshire STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3812
63 Edinburgh South Victoria LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3808
64 Dunipace Amateurs STIRLING & DISTRICT 3807
65 Braehead {STI} STIRLING & DISTRICT 3807
66 Lesmahagow Amateurs CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3805
67 Cambusbarron Rovers CALEDONIAN 3804
68 Crosshouse Waverley AYRSHIRE 3779
69 Woodside {ABE} ABERDEENSHIRE 3773
70 Kinross Colts KINGDOM OF FIFE 3773
71 Auchtermuchty Bellvue KINGDOM OF FIFE 3772
72 Irvine AYRSHIRE 3764
73 Tranent Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3764
74 Bengal Lancers STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3762
75 Hawick Waverley BORDER 3758
76 Barnhill MIDLANDS 3756
77 Kennoway KINGDOM OF FIFE 3755
78 Stewarton United AYRSHIRE 3753
79 Southpark STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3747
80 Garrowhill Thistle CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3745
81 Doune Castle CALEDONIAN 3744
82 Kirkcaldy YMCA KINGDOM OF FIFE 3743
83 Glasgow South STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3743
84 Balgonie Scotia KINGDOM OF FIFE 3741
85 Lanarkshire Forrest GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3737
86 Strathclyde University CALEDONIAN 3736
87 Milton CALEDONIAN 3732
88 Pittenweem Rovers KINGDOM OF FIFE 3731
89 UB United STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3719
90 Castlemilk Old Boys Club SCOTTISH AFL 3717
91 Shawbridge STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3715
92 Blackthorn Rovers STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3699
93 Cove Thistle ABERDEENSHIRE 3698
94 Steins Thistle CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3689
95 West Kilbride AYRSHIRE 3688
96 Avendale STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3686
97 Motherwell Thistle SCOTTISH AFL 3684
98 Murieston United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3683
99 Manhattan Blacks STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3681
100 Chryston STIRLING & DISTRICT 3678
101 Kelty KINGDOM OF FIFE 3676
102 Danderhall Miners Welfare LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3672
103 Saint Laurence ABERDEENSHIRE 3661
104 Broughty United MIDLANDS 3658
105 Saint David's GLASGOW COLLEGES 3651
106 Clydeside Athletic GLASGOW COLLEGES 3651
107 Cowie Thistle ABERDEENSHIRE 3650
108 AS Airdrie STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3647
109 Easthall Star SCOTTISH AFL 3643
110 Lumphinnans United KINGDOM OF FIFE 3643
111 Hillington SCOTTISH AFL 3641
112 Rutherglen SCOTTISH AFL 3641
113 Greenbank BB STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3634
114 Tarves ABERDEENSHIRE 3633
115 Kings Park Rangers SCOTTISH AFL 3618
116 Lomond Vale GLASGOW COLLEGES 3614
117 Kinross KINGDOM OF FIFE 3607
118 Langlee BORDER 3605
119 Tweeddale Rovers BORDER 3603
120 Singer GLASGOW COLLEGES 3599
121 Moorlands STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3588
122 Musselburgh LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3587
123 Newburgh Thistle ABERDEENSHIRE 3586
124 Letham PERTHSHIRE 3586
125 United Churches of Ayr STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3586
126 Kirkintilloch Thistle STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3576
127 Colville Park CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3575
128 Greenlaw BORDER 3573
129 Saint John's PERTHSHIRE 3572
130 Waterside CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3571
131 Kilsyth CALEDONIAN 3571
132 Tynecastle {GLA} STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3569
133 Glebe Hibernian GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3565
134 Arbroath High School FP MIDLANDS 3563
135 Chirnside United BORDER 3562
136 Wick Groats CAITHNESS 3561
137 Red Star GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3559
138 East Kilbride Thistle Colts GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3558
139 Newtonhill ABERDEENSHIRE 3552
140 Southside {SSM} STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3552
141 Newtown {BOR} BORDER 3551
142 Rhu CALEDONIAN 3548
143 Stedfast CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3547
144 Kirkliston & South Queensferry LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3543
145 Merpro MIDLANDS 3542
146 Edinburgh Star LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3539
147 Finavon MIDLANDS 3539
148 Westerlands CALEDONIAN 3538
149 Bridge of Earn KINGDOM OF FIFE 3537
150 Westercommon Star STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3534
151 King's Church STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3533
152 Arthurlie Amateurs CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3530
153 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3530
154 Cambusnethan Talbot CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3528
155 University of Saint Andrews KINGDOM OF FIFE 3519
156 Morgan Academy FP MIDLANDS 3514
157 Callander Thistle CALEDONIAN 3504
158 Port Glasgow Amateurs SCOTTISH AFL 3503
159 Crosslands United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3493
160 Rosyth Amateurs KINGDOM OF FIFE 3491
161 Fauldhouse LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3486
162 Woodside {GLA} GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3486
163 Port Glasgow United STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3484
164 Rattray's XI ABERDEENSHIRE 3483
165 Dunblane Soccer Academy CALEDONIAN 3481
166 Tweedmouth Harrow BORDER 3481
167 Pentland United CAITHNESS 3481
168 Kincorth ABERDEENSHIRE 3480
169 Dalry AYRSHIRE 3477
170 Gleniffer Thistle STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3474
171 Condorrat STIRLING & DISTRICT 3472
172 Mauchline United AYRSHIRE 3466
173 Beith Amateurs AYRSHIRE 3465
174 Insch ABERDEENSHIRE 3455
175 Maryburgh INVERNESS & DISTRICT 3455
176 Glenrothes Amateurs KINGDOM OF FIFE 3455
177 Third Lanark CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3448
178 Langholm Legion BORDER 3447
179 Lochgelly United KINGDOM OF FIFE 3446
180 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3445
181 Edinburgh United Vale LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3444
182 Houston & Killellan STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3444
183 Old Aberdonians ABERDEENSHIRE 3444
184 Bo'ness United Amateurs STIRLING & DISTRICT 3444
185 Westfield Colts STIRLING & DISTRICT 3444
186 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs AYRSHIRE 3443
187 Royal Union GLASGOW COLLEGES 3440
188 BSC Glasgow Amateurs CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3438
189 Carnoustie Panmure YM MIDLANDS 3437
190 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3434
191 Avoch INVERNESS & DISTRICT 3431
192 Loch Ness Amateurs INVERNESS & DISTRICT 3431
193 Glenmuir Thistle AYRSHIRE 3428
194 Drongan United AYRSHIRE 3428
195 Weir Recreation GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3426
196 Catrine AYRSHIRE 3425
197 Kilmarnock United AYRSHIRE 3423
198 Newcraighall Leith Victoria LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3418
199 Bervie Caledonian ABERDEENSHIRE 3416
200 Cavalry Park LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3412
201 Bearsden CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3408
202 Burntisland United KINGDOM OF FIFE 3403
203 Banchory ABERDEENSHIRE 3394
204 Edinburgh Harps LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3392
205 Riverside CSC {SCIO} DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3392
206 Huntershill STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3390
207 University of Stirling Amateurs CALEDONIAN 3382
208 Parkhall SCOTTISH AFL 3382
209 Erskine Youth GLASGOW COLLEGES 3379
210 Gourock Athletic CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3377
211 Bank of Scotland Strollers LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3374
212 East Kilbride Amateurs GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3374
213 Hampden GLASGOW COLLEGES 3373
214 East Kilbride YM {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3365
215 Blackridge Vale of Craig LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3362
216 Pathhead LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3362
217 Turriff Thistle ABERDEENSHIRE 3362
218 Duns BORDER 3360
219 Drumchapel United {GSM} GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3357
220 Lerwick Spurs SHETLAND 3357
221 Clydebank Amateurs CENTRAL SCOTTISH 3356
222 Glynhill Moorcroft SCOTTISH AFL 3355
223 Largs Thistle Amateurs AYRSHIRE 3355
224 FC Polska ABERDEENSHIRE 3350
225 West Glasgow STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3349
226 Anniesland STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3347
227 Craigie {AYR} AYRSHIRE 3340
228 Barca Milton LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3339
229 Baillieston Thistle GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3338
230 Ratho Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3328
231 Kilmarnock Amateurs AYRSHIRE 3325
232 Cairdy Thistle DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3324
233 Hawick United BORDER 3323
234 Machan United STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3320
235 Law Parish STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3320
236 Renfrew Town GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3316
237 Tolbooth ABERDEENSHIRE 3310
238 Alford ABERDEENSHIRE 3310
239 Glasgow Island GLASGOW COLLEGES 3310
240 Jed Legion BORDER 3295
241 SEMSA STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3295
242 Glenburn Athletic SCOTTISH AFL 3294
243 Springburn Thistle GLASGOW COLLEGES 3293
244 Southside United GLASGOW COLLEGES 3293
245 Musselburgh Windsor LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3289
246 Rothesay Brandane CALEDONIAN 3288
247 Campbeltown Pupils SCOTTISH AFL 3286
248 Braehead {GLA} GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3285
249 South Glasgow STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3283
250 Craighalbert STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3283
251 Coatdyke Congregational STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3283
252 Luncarty ASC PERTHSHIRE 3273
253 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs PERTHSHIRE 3271
254 Ancrum BORDER 3271
255 Craigneuk GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3267
256 Bank Street Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3266
257 NMM Sams INVERNESS & DISTRICT 3266
258 Markinch KINGDOM OF FIFE 3264
259 Bargeddie STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3258
260 Overtoun Park STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3258
261 Beechwood Albion STIRLING & DISTRICT 3256
262 Tayside Fire Brigade DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3254
263 Freuchie KINGDOM OF FIFE 3253
264 South Lochaber Thistle GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3253
265 Great Western United ABERDEENSHIRE 3252
266 Kirkwall Hotspurs ORKNEY 3250
267 Re:Hope STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3246
268 Hearts of Beath KINGDOM OF FIFE 3244
269 Dundee United Sports Club DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3241
270 Broomlands AYRSHIRE 3241
271 Eastvale KINGDOM OF FIFE 3240
272 Giffnock Soccer Centre GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3239
273 Lokomotiv Glasgow GLASGOW COLLEGES 3239
274 Fintry Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3239
275 Rossvale Kelvinbridge GLASGOW COLLEGES 3238
276 Ness United SHETLAND 3232
277 Loganlea United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3230
278 Fife Thistle KINGDOM OF FIFE 3230
279 Lerwick Celtic SHETLAND 3229
280 Rosehill United GLASGOW COLLEGES 3229
281 Saint Monans Swallows KINGDOM OF FIFE 3228
282 Gala Hotspur BORDER 3228
283 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3226
284 Cleland GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3219
285 Rosebank Rangers KINGDOM OF FIFE 3216
286 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3216
287 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3216
288 Royalle Madrid STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3216
289 Galston United AYRSHIRE 3210
290 Neilston Amateurs SCOTTISH AFL 3207
291 Belvidere GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3205
292 Mill AFC LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3204
293 Eaglesham {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3199
294 Eastwood Parkmount A GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3199
295 Dean Fenwick Thistle AYRSHIRE 3199
296 Grangemouth STIRLING & DISTRICT 3198
297 Staxigoe United CAITHNESS 3198
298 Vale of Earn PERTHSHIRE 3196
299 Whitedale SHETLAND 3196
300 Riverside {STI} STIRLING & DISTRICT 3191
301 Bridgeton United PERTHSHIRE 3191
302 Cambria {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3190
303 AC Mill Inn ABERDEENSHIRE 3189
304 Barrhill STIRLING & DISTRICT 3185
305 Beacon Rangers ABERDEENSHIRE 3184
306 Calderglen GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3180
307 Holytown Colts CALEDONIAN 3179
308 Stoneywood East End ABERDEENSHIRE 3179
309 Tweedmouth BORDER 3175
310 Letham Community PERTHSHIRE 3174
311 Kintore ABERDEENSHIRE 3170
312 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3170
313 Westerlands A GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3169
314 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3167
315 Craigie {PER} PERTHSHIRE 3167
316 John o' Groats CAITHNESS 3157
317 Riverside CSC DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3154
318 Invergowrie MIDLANDS 3152
319 Dryburgh Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3148
320 Brechin City Amateurs MIDLANDS 3147
321 Erskine GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3145
322 Auchenfoyle STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 3143
323 Crosshill Thistle AYRSHIRE 3142
324 Busby SCOTTISH AFL 3140
325 Ellon Thistle ABERDEENSHIRE 3140
326 Kirkwall Rovers ORKNEY 3139
327 Lybster CAITHNESS 3137
328 Muirhead GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3135
329 Duloch KINGDOM OF FIFE 3134
330 Colony Park Amateurs ABERDEENSHIRE 3134
331 Breadalbane PERTHSHIRE 3130
332 Fernieside LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3128
333 Strathmiglo United KINGDOM OF FIFE 3128
334 Bellahouston GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3127
335 Accies GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3125
336 Nicolls ABERDEENSHIRE 3119
337 Thurso Academicals CAITHNESS 3117
338 Bellfield AYRSHIRE 3114
339 Glasgow Islay GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3112
340 Bridge of Don ABERDEENSHIRE 3109
341 Wick Thistle CAITHNESS 3109
342 Corstorphine Dynamo LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3108
343 Fair City PERTHSHIRE 3108
344 Saint Peter's STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3108
345 Kettins PERTHSHIRE 3105
346 Newport MIDLANDS 3103
347 Burrelton Rovers PERTHSHIRE 3103
348 Stromness Athletic ORKNEY 3102
349 Stobswell DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3102
350 Saint Marnan's ABERDEENSHIRE 3101
351 Lochgilphead Red Star SCOTTISH AFL 3096
352 Tantallon Victoria GLASGOW COLLEGES 3095
353 Kemnay ABERDEENSHIRE 3091
354 Charlie Accies DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3091
355 Craigshill Thistle LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3089
356 Faithlie United ABERDEENSHIRE 3088
357 Newlands GLASGOW COLLEGES 3086
358 Darvel Victoria AYRSHIRE 3085
359 Dyce ITC Hydraulics ABERDEENSHIRE 3085
360 Aberdeen Lads Club ABERDEENSHIRE 3084
361 Ellon ABERDEENSHIRE 3082
362 Westdyke ABERDEENSHIRE 3082
363 Glasgow ANSAR GLASGOW COLLEGES 3080
364 Port Glasgow Athletic STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3061
365 Bishopton GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3057
366 Dunbar Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3057
367 Moorpark Athletic GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 3056
368 Stow BORDER 3054
369 Balmoral United PERTHSHIRE 3051
370 FC Spartak DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3050
371 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs AYRSHIRE 3048
372 Occidental DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3048
373 Powrie DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 3046
374 Glasgow Medics GLASGOW COLLEGES 3042
375 Belleaire GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3035
376 Stonehaven Athletic ABERDEENSHIRE 3033
377 Tannochside United STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3028
378 Rattray PERTHSHIRE 3024
379 Symington Caledonian AYRSHIRE 3024
380 Dunoon SCOTTISH AFL 3022
381 Newshot GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3019
382 Edinburgh University Colts LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 3019
383 Continental ABERDEENSHIRE 3018
384 Whalsay SHETLAND 3012
385 Alyth PERTHSHIRE 3012
386 Real McCoy STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 3011
387 Scalloway SHETLAND 3009
388 Helensburgh GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 3007
389 JS XI ABERDEENSHIRE 3002
390 Saint Andrews Colts KINGDOM OF FIFE 3000
391 Clermiston Vale LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2996
392 Dynamo East Kilbride GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2996
393 Fullarton Irvine STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2993
394 Dundee North End Amateurs DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2988
395 Kaimhill United ABERDEENSHIRE 2987
396 Netherton STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 2984
397 Lerwick Thistle SHETLAND 2983
398 Tass Thistle AYRSHIRE 2978
399 Dollar Glen STIRLING & DISTRICT 2978
400 Kelso Thistle BORDER 2978
401 Finnieston Park GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2971
402 Biggar United BORDER 2970
403 Leithen Rovers BORDER 2965
404 Delting SHETLAND 2965
405 Dundee Thistle DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2964
406 Tain Thistle NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2962
407 Leslie Hearts KINGDOM OF FIFE 2960
408 Cammachmore ABERDEENSHIRE 2959
409 Troon Dundonald AYRSHIRE 2955
410 MSM GLASGOW COLLEGES 2954
411 The Maidens DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2954
412 Campsie STIRLING & DISTRICT 2954
413 Saint Conval's SCOTTISH AFL 2949
414 Aberdeen University Amateurs ABERDEENSHIRE 2946
415 Glendale ABERDEENSHIRE 2945
416 Croftpark GLASGOW COLLEGES 2942
417 Ochiltree Community AYRSHIRE 2941
418 High Ormlie Hotspur CAITHNESS 2927
419 Strathclyde University {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2922
420 Drumpellier Thistle STIRLING & DISTRICT 2922
421 Kirkwall Thorfinn ORKNEY 2916
422 East Calder United LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2916
423 Aberdeen University Colts ABERDEENSHIRE 2913
424 Contin INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2912
425 Westside {LEW} LEWIS & HARRIS 2912
426 Sporto GLASGOW COLLEGES 2908
427 Blairhall Villa KINGDOM OF FIFE 2906
428 Parktool Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2904
429 Strathaven Dynamo SCOTTISH AFL 2899
430 Melrose BORDER 2898
431 Castletown CAITHNESS 2895
432 Point LEWIS & HARRIS 2892
433 Dundee West DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2888
434 River Nevis GLASGOW COLLEGES 2888
435 Fife Athletic KINGDOM OF FIFE 2886
436 Southside White Cart GLASGOW COLLEGES 2881
437 Blackburn ABERDEENSHIRE 2881
438 Mallaig SKYE & LOCHALSH 2879
439 Huntly Amateurs ABERDEENSHIRE 2872
440 Earlston Rhymers BORDER 2871
441 Stanley Athletic STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 2869
442 Heathside AYRSHIRE 2866
443 FC 2013 GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2865
444 Irvine Thistle AYRSHIRE 2861
445 Stanley PERTHSHIRE 2859
446 MLS Leeds United STIRLING & DISTRICT 2859
447 Carlton YMCA SCOTTISH AFL 2858
448 Halliburton ABERDEENSHIRE 2851
449 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union SCOTTISH AFL 2842
450 Balerno Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2839
451 Golspie Stafford NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2837
452 Dundee University Medics DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2836
453 Methilhill Strollers KINGDOM OF FIFE 2825
454 Halkirk CAITHNESS 2824
455 Feughside ABERDEENSHIRE 2823
456 Newmachar United Amateurs ABERDEENSHIRE 2822
457 Carloway LEWIS & HARRIS 2819
458 Sleat & Strath SKYE & LOCHALSH 2807
459 Back LEWIS & HARRIS 2806
460 Watten CAITHNESS 2798
461 IRN Security INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2788
462 ICM Electrical INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2788
463 Rendall ORKNEY 2785
464 BSFC ABERDEENSHIRE 2782
465 Glasgow East GLASGOW COLLEGES 2782
466 Coldstream Amateurs BORDER 2782
467 East Kilbride Harp GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2774
468 Thurso Swifts CAITHNESS 2774
469 Glendale Youth ABERDEENSHIRE 2773
470 Harris LEWIS & HARRIS 2772
471 Greater Glasgow GLASGOW COLLEGES 2768
472 Aboyne ABERDEENSHIRE 2761
473 Helmsdale United NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2759
474 Wellbank MIDLANDS 2756
475 Aberdeen Grammar ABERDEENSHIRE 2756
476 Tomatin INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2755
477 Black Rock Rovers INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2744
478 Brora Wanderers NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2743
479 Newmains Hammers GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2741
480 Isles United ORKNEY 2738
481 Cannon Fodder DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2736
482 Berwick Rangers Colts BORDER 2735
483 Onthank AYRSHIRE 2735
484 Lochs LEWIS & HARRIS 2733
485 Ballinluig PERTHSHIRE 2732
486 Selkirk Victoria BORDER 2729
487 Stornoway United LEWIS & HARRIS 2726
488 Newburgh Amateurs KINGDOM OF FIFE 2722
489 Thurso Pentland CAITHNESS 2720
490 Kettle United KINGDOM OF FIFE 2720
491 DTI GLASGOW COLLEGES 2719
492 Rosehill Thorns GLASGOW COLLEGES 2719
493 Mearns Churches STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2719
494 Forfar Athletic Community MIDLANDS 2716
495 Armadale Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2716
496 Lochinver NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2712
497 Hamilton Wanderers GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2706
498 Kings Park Baptist Church STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2703
499 Wolfhill PERTHSHIRE 2701
500 West Hamilton STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2697
501 Stornoway Athletic LEWIS & HARRIS 2693
502 Kirkfield United GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2692
503 Hawick Legion BORDER 2691
504 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs BORDER 2690
505 Minishant AYRSHIRE 2686
506 Ness LEWIS & HARRIS 2686
507 Dumbarton Amateurs GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2681
508 Glenafton AYRSHIRE 2678
509 Saint Francis GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2678
510 Cardross SCOTTISH AFL 2677
511 Glenrothes Strollers KINGDOM OF FIFE 2675
512 Kinross Colts B KINGDOM OF FIFE 2671
513 Kilbarchan Thistle GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2668
514 Scone Thistle Amateurs PERTHSHIRE 2664
515 Ferrybache INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2655
516 Charlestelona INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2649
517 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs KINGDOM OF FIFE 2645
518 Ferguslie Star GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2644
519 Kelso {DUN} DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2642
520 Sporting Saughton LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2639
521 Highfields United BORDER 2632
522 Tollcross STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2627
523 Claremont SCOTTISH AFL 2625
524 Oban Saints {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2622
525 Vale of Atholl PERTHSHIRE 2622
526 Whitfield Tavern DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2619
527 Linton Hotspur LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2618
528 Tarbert SCOTTISH AFL 2610
529 Culloden Blacksmiths INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2602
530 Postal ALC ABERDEENSHIRE 2597
531 Cathcart GLASGOW COLLEGES 2587
532 Melvich NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2587
533 Ardersier INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2581
534 Balloan Compass INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2567
535 Strathclyde University {GSM} GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2563
536 Dennistoun Thistle STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2558
537 The Beat DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2549
538 Edina Hibs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2546
539 Monymusk ABERDEENSHIRE 2545
540 Glasgow University Amateurs B {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2542
541 Westcliff GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2541
542 Boswell GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2541
543 Tweeddale Rovers Colts BORDER 2538
544 Iochdar Saints UIST & BARRA 2537
545 Kirkton DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2535
546 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2532
547 Burghmuir ABERDEENSHIRE 2530
548 Saint Boswells BORDER 2522
549 Lauder BORDER 2522
550 Colquhoun United GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2518
551 Kyleakin SKYE & LOCHALSH 2518
552 Langcraigs GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2515
553 Keiss CAITHNESS 2513
554 Glentanar Reflex ABERDEENSHIRE 2508
555 Duncanrig SCOTTISH AFL 2507
556 Southend {ARR} ARRAN 2504
557 John Street GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2500
558 Eastwood Parkmount B GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2500
559 Mount Kirk STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2494
560 North West Skye SKYE & LOCHALSH 2494
561 Innes CI INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2489
562 Barra UIST & BARRA 2487
563 Glasgow Elim STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2483
564 Auchnagatt Barons ABERDEENSHIRE 2470
565 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2467
566 Dundee University DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2454
567 AC Milanda GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2452
568 Middlefield Wasps ABERDEENSHIRE 2451
569 Fife Star KINGDOM OF FIFE 2446
570 Trinity STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2437
571 Lairg Rovers NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2436
572 Kemnay Youth ABERDEENSHIRE 2435
573 Dounby Athletic ORKNEY 2426
574 Kelso {BOR} BORDER 2426
575 Kinrossie Caledonian PERTHSHIRE 2420
576 Firth ORKNEY 2419
577 Croftfoot Parish STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2415
578 Saint James DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2412
579 Glasgow Free Churches STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2410
580 Southend {U&B} UIST & BARRA 2404
581 Westerlands GG GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2392
582 Glenavon Thistle GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2392
583 Top Joe's CAITHNESS 2384
584 Fife Thistle B DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2375
585 Jesus House Aberdeen ABERDEENSHIRE 2368
586 Drakies PDG INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2368
587 Kirkcaldy Blues KINGDOM OF FIFE 2367
588 Pitfour PERTHSHIRE 2366
589 Rannoch GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2364
590 Invergordon Social Club NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2364
591 Harray ORKNEY 2348
592 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2348
593 Theologians ABERDEENSHIRE 2339
594 Greenbank Church of Scotland STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 2330
595 North Kelvin United GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 2328
596 Inver NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2328
597 Clarks DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2320
598 CFC Bowholm BORDER 2316
599 Lochee Celtic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2311
600 Glenvale {PAI} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2308
601 Ferryhill ABERDEENSHIRE 2296
602 Muir of Ord Rovers INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2295
603 Duncanrig {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 2266
604 Fauldhouse Sporting Club LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2258
605 West End United ABERDEENSHIRE 2254
606 Eriskay UIST & BARRA 2253
607 Benbecula UIST & BARRA 2236
608 Kinlochbervie NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2234
609 Craigie {DUN} DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2231
610 Sporting Club of Tayside DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2227
611 Abertay University DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2214
612 Kirkwall Accies ORKNEY 2213
613 East United ORKNEY 2213
614 Embo NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2206
615 Gairloch/Aultbea United INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2204
616 Tongue United NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 2196
617 Merkinch INVERNESS & DISTRICT 2177
618 Brodick ARRAN 2168
619 Lamlash ARRAN 2168
620 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 2166
621 Portree Juniors SKYE & LOCHALSH 2156
622 Kirkcaldy Albion KINGDOM OF FIFE 2152
623 Monifieth Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 2109
624 North Uist United UIST & BARRA 2085
625 Portree SKYE & LOCHALSH 2060
626 Barriers United ORKNEY 2029
627 Finlathen DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 1976
628 The Lovat Arms GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 1972
629 Macalpine DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 1922
630 Hill Rovers INVERNESS & DISTRICT 1918
631 Kilchoman ISLAY 1903
632 Kyle SKYE & LOCHALSH 1867
633 Lochee Albion DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 1856
634 NHS Highland INVERNESS & DISTRICT 1823
635 Strathmartine Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 1790
636 LK Galaxy SHETLAND WORKS 1786
637 Port Ellen ISLAY 1761
638 Norbord Cleanco INVERNESS & DISTRICT 1752
639 Northend Thistle ARRAN 1720
640 Shiskine ARRAN 1720
641 Uncle Bob's INVERNESS & DISTRICT 1682
642 Kirkwall Wanderers ORKNEY 1675
643 Dundee Athletic DUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING 1653
644 Bowmore ISLAY 1584
645 Tomatin United INVERNESS & DISTRICT 1540
646 Wast Linga Ramblers SHETLAND WORKS 1503
647 Shetland Banks SHETLAND WORKS 1418
648 Wastside Rebels SHETLAND WORKS 1251
649 Ness United C SHETLAND WORKS 1157
650 Bressay Sharks SHETLAND WORKS 936
--- Fyvie ABERDEENSHIRE 0
--- Bon Accord City ABERDEENSHIRE 0
--- Eyemouth United Amateurs BORDER 0
--- Gordon BORDER 0
--- BSC Glasgow Amateurs {GGP} GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Pollok Amateurs GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Vale of Leven Amateurs GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Carluke Thistle GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Eddlewood GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Mosspark Albion GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Park Sports Project GREATER GLASGOW PREMIER 0
--- Burnhill GLASGOW COLLEGES 0
--- Cambuslang Football Academy GLASGOW COLLEGES 0
--- King's Park United GLASGOW COLLEGES 0
--- Cambuslang GLASGOW COLLEGES 0
--- Dean Park GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- MTK Holytown GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Black Isle United INVERNESS & DISTRICT 0
--- Conon Bridge INVERNESS & DISTRICT 0
--- Highland Aviation INVERNESS & DISTRICT 0
--- United Colleges KINGDOM OF FIFE 0
--- Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Carrick Athletic LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Dalkeith Thistle Reds LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Edinburgh University Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Leith Athletic Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Loanhead Miners Welfare LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Mental Mechanics LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Pencaitland LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Penicuik LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Restalrig LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Whitburn Amateurs LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH 0
--- Arbroath Harp MIDLANDS 0
--- Dornoch City NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 0
--- Lochbroom NORTH WEST SUTHERLAND 0
--- Arthurlie FC Amateurs SCOTTISH AFL 0
--- Baljaffray SCOTTISH AFL 0
--- Home Church Kirkintilloch STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES 0
--- Blairmore Athletic STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- East Lane STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Port Glasgow Celtic STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Viewfield Rovers STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Blackhill Brae STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Dormy Forest STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Glasgow Wellington STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Vale of Clyde Amateurs STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Plains STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Wishaw Rangers STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Blackhall STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Blantyre Soccer Academy STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Carluke Hotspur STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Dinamo Paisley STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Haghill Saint Roch's B STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- North Glasgow Victory STRATHCLYDE SATURDAY MORNING 0
--- Cowie United STIRLING & DISTRICT 0
--- Kildrum United STIRLING & DISTRICT 0



RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS