SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
SCOTTISH SENIOR/UNDER 20/RESERVE CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
1 Celtic Tier 1 478 2-1 W Motherwell (-8) 3291
2 Rangers Tier 1 451 0-2 L Liverpool {ENG} (-11) 3243
3 Aberdeen Tier 1 393 4-1 W Kilmarnock (+11) 3101
4 Heart of Midlothian Tier 1 366 0-4 L Rangers (-21) 3079
5 Hibernian Tier 1 394 2-0 W Ross County (+16) 3078
6 Motherwell Tier 1 367 5-0 W Ross County (+39) 3038
7 Saint Mirren Tier 1 370 2-1 W Livingston (+3) 3029
8 Livingston Tier 1 376 1-2 L Saint Mirren (-3) 3028
9 Saint Johnstone Tier 1 371 2-1 W Dundee United (+10) 3022
10 Dundee Tier 2 352 1-3 L Cove Rangers (-17) 3012
11 Kilmarnock Tier 1 366 1-4 L Aberdeen (-11) 3003
12 Dundee United Tier 1 384 1-2 L Saint Johnstone (-10) 2999
13 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Tier 2 374 1-0 W Ayr United (+8) 2973
14 Ross County Tier 1 362 0-5 L Motherwell (-39) 2969
15 Partick Thistle Tier 2 356 5-1 W Greenock Morton (+17) 2953
16 Arbroath Tier 2 351 0-2 L Cove Rangers (-13) 2940
17 Cove Rangers Tier 2 385 3-1 W Dundee (+17) 2931
18 Raith Rovers Tier 2 369 0-1 L Queen's Park (-3) 2925
19 Ayr United Tier 2 353 0-1 L Inverness Caledonian Thistle (-8) 2917
20 Queen's Park Tier 2 361 1-2 L Greenock Morton (-13) 2917
21 Dunfermline Athletic Tier 3 355 2-2 D Peterhead (-11) 2912
22 Rangers Reserves Res 17 3-1 W Falkirk Reserves (+7) 2911
23 Greenock Morton Tier 2 362 2-1 W Queen's Park (+13) 2888
24 Celtic Reserves Res 25 4-1 W Hibernian Reserves (+19) 2884
25 Queen of the South Tier 3 360 1-1 D Alloa Athletic (-4) 2882
26 Hamilton Academical Tier 2 355 0-2 L Dundee (-10) 2877
27 Airdrieonians Tier 3 341 2-4 L Montrose (-14) 2875
28 Alloa Athletic Tier 3 365 1-1 D Queen of the South (+4) 2856
29 Falkirk Tier 3 350 2-0 W Clyde (+3) 2853
30 Montrose Tier 3 348 4-2 W Airdrieonians (+14) 2842
31 Heart of Midlothian Reserves Res 39 2-0 W Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+7) 2834
32 Hibernian Reserves Res 27 0-4 L Dundee Reserves (-50) 2832
33 Rangers U20 Tier 5 184 3-2 W Heart of Midlothian U20 (+3) 2821
34 Aberdeen Reserves Res 33 2-0 W Motherwell Reserves (+13) 2811
35 FC Edinburgh Tier 3 355 2-1 W Montrose (+13) 2811
36 Darvel Tier 6 279 5-0 W Troon (+12) 2811
37 Kelty Hearts Tier 3 316 1-0 W Airdrieonians (+8) 2803
38 Stirling Albion Tier 4 340 2-1 W East Fife (+7) 2793
39 Ross County Reserves Res 42 5-0 W Hamilton Academical Reserves (+24) 2783
40 Hibernian U20 U20 141 1-1 D Brechin City (-7) 2779
41 Celtic U20 Tier 5 207 4-3 W Gala Fairydean Rovers (-5) 2772
42 Auchinleck Talbot Tier 6 355 1-1 D Pollok (±0) 2770
43 Dumbarton Tier 4 347 0-0 D Forfar Athletic (±0) 2767
44 Kilmarnock Reserves Res 39 4-0 W Partick Thistle Reserves (+10) 2763
45 Stenhousemuir Tier 4 352 4-2 W Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic (+19) 2763
46 Motherwell U20 U20 147 1-2 L East Kilbride (-8) 2761
47 East Kilbride Tier 5 344 2-2 D Caledonian Braves (-2) 2756
48 Hamilton Academical U20 U20 140 0-1 L Airdrieonians (-6) 2745
49 Elgin City Tier 4 355 5-1 W Annan Athletic (+23) 2744
50 Buckie Thistle Tier 5 318 7-1 W Turriff United (+5) 2740
51 Brechin City Tier 5 339 1-0 W Inverurie Loco Works (+1) 2739
52 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Tier 4 346 2-4 L Stenhousemuir (-19) 2734
53 Dundee United Reserves Res 39 2-1 W Queen's Park Reserves (-4) 2729
54 Brora Rangers Tier 5 341 2-1 W Clachnacuddin (-5) 2725
55 Clyde Tier 3 348 0-2 L Falkirk (-3) 2722
56 Motherwell Reserves Res 44 3-3 D Ayr United Reserves (+2) 2721
57 Annan Athletic Tier 4 351 1-5 L Elgin City (-23) 2720
58 Dundee U20 U20 134 1-2 L Peterhead (-6) 2713
59 Ross County U20 U20 139 2-3 L Raith Rovers (-4) 2712
60 East Fife Tier 4 348 1-2 L Stirling Albion (-7) 2711
61 Falkirk Reserves Res 20 1-3 L Rangers Reserves (-7) 2711
62 Forfar Athletic Tier 4 348 0-0 D Dumbarton (±0) 2707
63 Aberdeen U20 U20 147 0-0 D Huntly (-9) 2706
64 Pollok Tier 6 303 1-1 D Auchinleck Talbot (±0) 2706
65 Stranraer Tier 4 346 2-1 W Albion Rovers (+2) 2704
66 Kilwinning Rangers Tier 6 303 2-0 W Largs Thistle (+16) 2702
67 Linlithgow Rose Tier 6 338 6-0 W Dalkeith Thistle (+3) 2699
68 Tranent Juniors Tier 5 296 1-2 L Gretna (-18) 2698
69 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Tier 6 284 1-2 L Cumnock Juniors (-12) 2694
70 Albion Rovers Tier 4 329 1-2 L Stranraer (-2) 2686
71 Ayr United Reserves Res 38 3-3 D Motherwell Reserves (-2) 2685
72 Fraserburgh Tier 5 321 1-1 D Formartine United (-5) 2685
73 Heart of Midlothian U20 Tier 5 157 2-3 L Rangers U20 (-3) 2684
74 Hamilton Academical Reserves Res 40 1-3 L Queen of the South Reserves (-32) 2682
75 University of Stirling U20 U20 151 2-1 W Johnstone Burgh U20 (+6) 2679
76 Cumnock Juniors Tier 6 274 2-1 W Kirkintilloch Rob Roy (+12) 2678
77 Peterhead Tier 3 349 2-2 D Dunfermline Athletic (+11) 2676
78 Saint Mirren Reserves Res 39 1-0 W Queen of the South Reserves (-3) 2673
79 Clydebank Tier 6 285 4-1 W Petershill (+18) 2672
80 Spartans Tier 5 326 1-0 W Cowdenbeath (+6) 2670
81 University of Stirling Tier 5 297 2-2 D Berwick Rangers (-1) 2670
82 Hurlford United Tier 6 310 0-1 L Arthurlie (-15) 2668
83 Livingston Reserves Res 38 1-2 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (-13) 2664
84 Banks o' Dee Tier 5 361 2-0 W Forres Mechanics (-2) 2653
85 Glenafton Athletic Tier 6 283 1-1 D Beith Juniors (+3) 2648
86 Dunfermline Athletic Reserves Res 41 2-1 W Livingston Reserves (+13) 2645
87 Bo'ness United Tier 5 322 2-2 D Berwick Rangers (±0) 2639
88 Caledonian Braves Tier 5 326 2-2 D East Kilbride (+2) 2638
89 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Reserves Res 8 2-3 L Brora Rangers (+13) 2635
90 Clydebank U20 U20 37 3-2 W Dunipace U20 (+3) 2632
91 Saint Johnstone Reserves Res 25 0-3 L Ross County Reserves (-9) 2632
92 Beith Juniors Tier 6 309 1-1 D Glenafton Athletic (-3) 2632
93 Largs Thistle Tier 6 285 0-2 L Kilwinning Rangers (-16) 2631
94 Dundee Reserves Res 27 4-0 W Hibernian Reserves (+50) 2628
95 Sauchie Juniors Tier 6 293 2-2 D Haddington Athletic (-8) 2627
96 Arthurlie U20 U20 40 5-3 W Syngenta U20 (+7) 2623
97 Penicuik Athletic Tier 6 302 3-3 D Jeanfield Swifts (-5) 2622
98 Troon Tier 6 281 0-5 L Darvel (-12) 2615
99 Dunfermline Athletic U20 U20 104 2-1 W Saint Johnstone U20 (+1) 2614
100 Greenock Morton Reserves Res 40 3-5 L Motherwell Reserves (-15) 2614
101 Saint Johnstone U20 U20 142 0-4 L East Fife (-15) 2612
102 Open Goal Broomhill Tier 5 293 4-1 W Edinburgh University (+10) 2612
103 Civil Service Strollers Tier 5 301 2-2 D East Stirlingshire (-7) 2610
104 Saint Mirren U20 U20 142 0-0 D East Stirlingshire (-4) 2609
105 Clyde Reserves Res 6 3-1 W Partick Thistle Reserves (+25) 2608
106 Drumchapel United Tier 7 55 2-0 W Benburb (+18) 2606
107 Cambuslang Rangers Tier 6 250 0-2 L Kilwinning Rangers (-6) 2603
108 Rutherglen Glencairn Tier 7 271 2-0 W Thorniewood United (+15) 2602
109 Airdrieonians Reserves Res 37 0-0 D Livingston Reserves (-1) 2601
110 Kilmarnock U20 U20 141 2-4 L Montrose (+2) 2601
111 Carnoustie Panmure Tier 6 279 4-2 W West Calder United (-4) 2601
112 Partick Thistle Reserves Res 28 0-4 L Kilmarnock Reserves (-10) 2593
113 Arthurlie Tier 6 266 1-0 W Hurlford United (+15) 2593
114 Jeanfield Swifts Tier 6 295 3-3 D Penicuik Athletic (+5) 2590
115 Formartine United Tier 5 334 1-1 D Fraserburgh (+5) 2585
116 Johnstone Burgh U20 U20 39 1-2 L University of Stirling U20 (-6) 2585
117 Greenock Morton U20 U20 103 1-0 W Ayr United U20 (+2) 2584
118 Queen's Park Reserves Res 44 1-2 L Dundee United Reserves (+4) 2581
119 Berwick Rangers Tier 5 325 2-2 D University of Stirling (+1) 2579
120 Kilbirnie Ladeside Tier 7 270 1-1 D Saint Cadoc's Youth Club (-4) 2578
121 Dundee United U20 U20 135 0-1 L Elgin City (+1) 2577
122 East Craigie Tier 6 263 3-0 W Arbroath Victoria (+10) 2577
123 Cowdenbeath Tier 5 348 0-1 L Spartans (-6) 2576
124 East Kilbride U20 U20 177 6-1 W Preston Athletic U20 (+12) 2572
125 Irvine Meadow Tier 6 300 1-1 D Largs Thistle (±0) 2570
126 Benburb U20 U20 45 0-4 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (-34) 2568
127 Ayr United U20 U20 105 0-1 L Greenock Morton U20 (-2) 2566
128 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 U20 109 1-2 L Hibernian U20 (+1) 2563
129 Spartans U20 U20 246 6-0 W Bo'ness United U20 (+10) 2563
130 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Tier 7 52 1-1 D Kilbirnie Ladeside (+4) 2563
131 Falkirk U20 U20 133 0-1 L Heart of Midlothian U20 (-1) 2562
132 Hill of Beath Hawthorn Tier 6 284 1-1 D Broxburn Athletic (-3) 2561
133 Inverurie Loco Works Tier 5 301 0-1 L Brechin City (-1) 2560
134 Broxburn Athletic Tier 6 296 1-1 D Hill of Beath Hawthorn (+3) 2557
135 Crossgates Primrose Tier 6 242 4-1 W Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale (+9) 2556
136 Benburb Tier 7 273 0-2 L Drumchapel United (-18) 2555
137 Gartcairn Tier 7 222 2-1 W Neilston (+10) 2554
138 Raith Rovers U20 U20 90 2-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (+7) 2551
139 Lochee United Tier 6 287 3-1 W Dundee Saint James (-3) 2549
140 Beith Juniors U20 U20 32 1-5 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) 2546
141 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 U20 197 5-1 W Easterhouse Football Academy U20 (+27) 2545
142 Auchinleck Talbot U20 U20 36 5-1 W Dalry Thistle U20 (+7) 2544
143 Musselburgh Athletic Tier 6 298 6-1 W Oakley United (+22) 2542
144 Shotts Bon Accord Tier 7 249 1-2 L Bonnyton Thistle (-15) 2540
145 Bo'ness Athletic Tier 9 97 4-0 W Armadale Thistle (+16) 2537
146 Dundonald Bluebell Tier 6 280 1-5 L Linlithgow Rose (-11) 2537
147 Cumbernauld Colts Tier 5 251 1-3 L University of Stirling (-12) 2536
148 Blantyre Victoria Tier 7 286 1-1 D Johnstone Burgh (+1) 2532
149 Cumbernauld United Tier 7 282 4-3 W Whitletts Victoria (+6) 2531
150 Broughty Athletic Tier 6 285 2-1 W Dundee North End (+6) 2531
151 Renfrew Tier 8 263 5-3 W Maryhill (+6) 2530
152 Petershill Tier 6 263 1-4 L Clydebank (-18) 2529
153 Whitburn Tier 8 247 4-3 W Edinburgh United (-6) 2522
154 Neilston Tier 7 261 1-2 L Gartcairn (-10) 2520
155 East Stirlingshire Reserves Res 15 3-0 W Albion Rovers Reserves (+12) 2520
156 Saint Roch's Tier 7 257 2-2 D Rossvale (-7) 2517
157 Culter Tier 6 292 5-1 W East End (+19) 2515
158 Pollok U20 U20 25 6-0 W Rossvale U20 (+2) 2511
159 Thorniewood United Tier 7 258 0-2 L Rutherglen Glencairn (-15) 2510
160 Partick Thistle U20 U20 139 1-3 L Clyde (+1) 2509
161 East Stirlingshire Tier 5 307 2-2 D Civil Service Strollers (+7) 2507
162 Alloa Athletic U20 U20 127 1-3 L Sauchie Juniors U20 (-17) 2507
163 Haddington Athletic Tier 6 272 2-2 D Sauchie Juniors (+8) 2506
164 Newtongrange Star Tier 7 290 7-2 W Lochore Welfare (+12) 2502
165 East Kilbride Reserves Res 36 1-1 D Ayr United Reserves (+5) 2499
166 Blackburn United Tier 6 256 6-0 W Vale of Leithen (+7) 2496
167 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 U20 39 5-2 W Port Glasgow U20 (+3) 2495
168 Luncarty Tier 7 225 0-1 L Dunbar United (-8) 2492
169 Dunipace U20 U20 93 2-3 L Clydebank U20 (-3) 2489
170 Easterhouse Football Academy U20 U20 7 1-5 L Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 (-55) 2487
171 Syngenta U20 U20 6 3-5 L Arthurlie U20 (+30) 2486
172 Johnstone Burgh Tier 7 236 1-1 D Blantyre Victoria (-1) 2483
173 Cumbernauld Colts U20 U20 207 4-0 W Benburb U20 (+34) 2482
174 FC Edinburgh U20 U20 222 2-3 L Saint Anthony's U20 (-12) 2482
175 Raith Rovers Reserves Res 21 1-2 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (±0) 2481
176 Syngenta Tier 8 91 4-0 W Tweedmouth Rangers (+8) 2479
177 Stranraer U20 U20 76 7-2 W Queen's Park U20 (+28) 2478
178 Hermes Tier 6 301 1-0 W Stonehaven (-3) 2477
179 Saint Peter's U20 U20 36 2-4 L East Fife U20 (-15) 2475
180 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Tier 6 128 1-2 L Tynecastle (-13) 2471
181 Ashfield Tier 8 232 2-2 D Saint Anthony's (-8) 2471
182 Dunipace Tier 7 263 6-0 W Kennoway Star Hearts (+10) 2471
183 Rothes Tier 5 281 3-4 L Forres Mechanics (-6) 2470
184 Airdrieonians U20 U20 100 2-3 L Greenock Morton U20 (+2) 2469
185 Gala Fairydean Rovers Tier 5 284 2-0 W Dalbeattie Star (+5) 2469
186 Bridge of Don Thistle Tier 6 263 4-0 W Stoneywood Parkvale (+20) 2463
187 Tayport Tier 6 272 2-2 D Dundee Violet (-11) 2461
188 Queen of the South Reserves Res 49 3-1 W Hamilton Academical Reserves (+32) 2454
189 Craigmark Burntonians Tier 8 245 1-3 L Maybole Juniors (-23) 2451
190 Tynecastle Tier 6 278 2-1 W Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts (+13) 2448
191 Queen's Park U20 U20 104 0-1 L Rangers U20 (+9) 2443
192 Armadale Thistle Tier 9 249 0-4 L Bo'ness Athletic (-16) 2443
193 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale Tier 6 315 1-4 L Crossgates Primrose (-9) 2441
194 Huntly Tier 5 297 2-0 W Strathspey Thistle (-2) 2440
195 Rossvale Tier 7 284 2-2 D Saint Roch's (+7) 2439
196 Albion Rovers Reserves Res 35 0-3 L East Stirlingshire Reserves (-12) 2435
197 Kirkcaldy & Dysart Tier 7 232 3-3 D Leith Athletic (±0) 2434
198 Dundee North End Tier 6 276 1-2 L Broughty Athletic (-6) 2433
199 Whitletts Victoria Tier 7 240 3-4 L Cumbernauld United (-6) 2432
200 Sauchie Juniors U20 U20 39 3-1 W Alloa Athletic U20 (+17) 2430
201 Preston Athletic Tier 7 263 2-0 W Kinnoull (+21) 2425
202 Maybole Juniors Tier 8 253 3-1 W Craigmark Burntonians (+23) 2425
203 Livingston U20 U20 68 0-3 L Celtic U20 (±0) 2423
204 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 U20 42 0-3 L Maryhill U20 (-22) 2422
205 Gretna Tier 5 280 2-1 W Tranent Juniors (+18) 2419
206 Dunbar United Tier 7 266 1-0 W Luncarty (+8) 2419
207 Kinnoull Tier 7 251 0-2 L Preston Athletic (-21) 2419
208 Stirling Albion U20 U20 126 3-2 W Dunbar United U20 (-4) 2418
209 Troon U20 U20 31 4-1 W Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 (+25) 2418
210 Forres Mechanics Tier 5 293 4-3 W Rothes (+6) 2417
211 Whitletts Victoria U20 U20 32 0-2 L Irvine Meadow U20 (-12) 2417
212 East Fife U20 U20 63 4-2 W Saint Peter's U20 (+15) 2416
213 Dumbarton U20 U20 54 0-0 D East Stirlingshire (+9) 2415
214 Neilston U20 U20 35 8-2 W Maybole Juniors U20 (+8) 2414
215 Penicuik Athletic U20 U20 59 6-0 W East Kilbride Thistle U20 (+24) 2413
216 Kirriemuir Thistle Tier 6 257 3-3 D Lochee Harp (-9) 2413
217 Glenrothes Tier 7 261 4-3 W Camelon Juniors (+2) 2410
218 Threave Rovers Tier 10 297 3-1 W Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (+7) 2409
219 Yoker Athletic Tier 8 267 0-1 L Kilsyth Rangers (-14) 2408
220 Open Goal Broomhill U20 U20 187 5-0 W Whitburn U20 (+27) 2407
221 Berwick Rangers U20 U20 85 5-0 W Cowdenbeath U20 (+7) 2406
222 Kelty Hearts U20 U20 98 2-0 W Forth Wanderers U20 (+2) 2404
223 Vale of Leven U20 U20 38 7-1 W Rossvale Academy U20 (+23) 2404
224 Clachnacuddin Tier 5 280 1-2 L Brora Rangers (+5) 2403
225 Vale of Clyde Tier 9 253 2-3 L Larkhall Thistle (-12) 2398
226 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 U20 65 5-1 W Civil Service Strollers U20 (+12) 2393
227 Camelon Juniors Tier 7 292 3-4 L Glenrothes (-2) 2393
228 Larkhall Thistle Tier 9 247 3-2 W Vale of Clyde (+12) 2389
229 Kilsyth Athletic Tier 10 39 3-1 W Glenvale (-3) 2388
230 Wick Academy Tier 5 288 1-1 D Rothes (+1) 2387
231 Queen of the South U20 U20 122 0-1 L Caledonian Braves (+2) 2385
232 Preston Athletic U20 U20 139 1-6 L East Kilbride U20 (-12) 2385
233 Ardeer Thistle U20 U20 34 1-0 W Glenvale U20 (+1) 2385
234 Maryhill U20 U20 39 3-0 W Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (+22) 2385
235 Largs Thistle U20 U20 25 1-10 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) 2385
236 Newmains United U20 U20 6 4-1 W Arniston Rangers U20 (-84) 2382
237 Wishaw Tier 8 272 3-0 W Glasgow United (+24) 2382
238 Irvine Meadow U20 U20 30 1-3 L Bonnyton Thistle U20 (-18) 2381
239 East End Tier 6 269 1-5 L Culter (-19) 2380
240 Dalbeattie Star Tier 5 282 0-2 L Gala Fairydean Rovers (-5) 2377
241 Turriff United Tier 5 297 1-7 L Buckie Thistle (-5) 2377
242 Tranent Juniors U20 U20 6 6-0 W Saint Andrews United U20 (+56) 2376
243 Kilsyth Rangers Tier 8 267 1-0 W Yoker Athletic (+14) 2372
244 Kilwinning Rangers U20 U20 14 2-1 W Whitehill Welfare U20 (-5) 2368
245 Darvel U20 U20 13 1-5 L Benburb U20 (-6) 2365
246 Edinburgh University Tier 5 286 1-4 L Open Goal Broomhill (-10) 2360
247 Heriot-Watt University U20 U20 190 6-1 W Lochar Thistle U20 (+28) 2360
248 Stirling Albion Reserves Res 19 1-9 L Raith Rovers Reserves (-27) 2359
249 Leith Athletic Tier 7 287 3-3 D Kirkcaldy & Dysart (±0) 2356
250 Stonehaven Tier 6 274 0-1 L Hermes (+3) 2355
251 Forfar Athletic U20 U20 88 2-2 D Cowdenbeath U20 (-10) 2355
252 Gartcairn U20 U20 37 1-1 D Edinburgh University U20 (-5) 2353
253 Dundonald Bluebell U20 U20 30 1-4 L Jeanfield Swifts U20 (-27) 2352
254 Finnart Tier 9 40 2-3 L East Kilbride Thistle (-10) 2351
255 Nairn County Tier 5 282 1-3 L Drumchapel United (-5) 2350
256 Heriot-Watt University Tier 8 272 3-0 W Peebles Rovers (+1) 2350
257 Downfield Tier 6 253 3-1 W Letham (+12) 2350
258 Forth Wanderers Tier 8 250 3-2 W Ardeer Thistle (-1) 2344
259 Saint Anthony's Tier 8 238 2-2 D Ashfield (+8) 2344
260 Rothie Rovers Tier 7 56 5-0 W Burghead Thistle (+5) 2343
261 Lanark United Tier 9 265 2-0 W Lesmahagow (+8) 2342
262 Dyce Tier 6 292 2-0 W Ellon United (+3) 2341
263 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 U20 92 8-2 W Fauldhouse United U20 (+18) 2341
264 Greenock Juniors Tier 8 267 1-4 L Muirkirk Juniors (-21) 2339
265 Glasgow University Tier 8 71 2-4 L Glasgow Perthshire (-11) 2338
266 Bonnyton Thistle Tier 7 180 2-1 W Shotts Bon Accord (+15) 2338
267 Renfrew U20 U20 8 1-2 L Dalry Thistle U20 (-42) 2337
268 Keith Tier 5 282 3-4 L Deveronvale (-5) 2337
269 Saint Anthony's U20 U20 37 3-2 W FC Edinburgh U20 (+12) 2336
270 West Park United Tier 10 8 2-0 W Harmony Row (+25) 2334
271 Glasgow Perthshire Tier 8 239 4-2 W Glasgow University (+11) 2333
272 Drumchapel United U20 U20 28 4-0 W Yoker Athletic U20 (+14) 2332
273 Arbroath Victoria Tier 6 241 0-3 L East Craigie (-10) 2329
274 Oakley United Tier 6 252 1-6 L Musselburgh Athletic (-22) 2328
275 Kello Rovers Tier 9 242 1-3 L Carluke Rovers (-23) 2322
276 Newton Stewart Tier 6 286 5-2 W Caledonian Braves Reserves (+3) 2322
277 Lossiemouth Tier 5 275 1-4 L Huntly (-20) 2322
278 East Kilbride Thistle U20 U20 36 0-6 L Penicuik Athletic U20 (-24) 2321
279 Thornton Hibs Tier 8 266 5-4 W Heriot-Watt University (+5) 2321
280 Thorn Athletic Tier 10 9 3-0 W Campbeltown Pupils (+1) 2320
281 Leith Athletic U20 U20 69 0-1 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-18) 2319
282 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Tier 9 246 6-1 W Royal Albert (+9) 2317
283 Newtongrange Star U20 U20 87 0-3 L Blackburn United U20 (-23) 2317
284 Maryhill Tier 8 253 3-5 L Renfrew (-6) 2317
285 Edinburgh University U20 U20 191 1-1 D Gartcairn U20 (+5) 2315
286 Lochore Welfare Tier 7 243 2-7 L Newtongrange Star (-12) 2314
287 Whitehill Welfare Tier 7 275 1-1 D Burntisland Shipyard (+2) 2314
288 Stoneyburn Tier 9 226 1-2 L Livingston United (-4) 2313
289 Muirkirk Juniors Tier 8 233 4-1 W Greenock Juniors (+21) 2310
290 Deveronvale Tier 5 290 4-3 W Keith (+5) 2309
291 Musselburgh Athletic U20 U20 97 0-5 L Yoker Athletic U20 (-32) 2309
292 Glasgow United Tier 8 254 0-3 L Wishaw (-24) 2306
293 Livingston United Tier 9 236 2-1 W Stoneyburn (+4) 2305
294 Alloa Athletic Reserves Res 15 9-0 W BSC Glasgow Reserves (+65) 2299
295 Yoker Athletic U20 U20 36 5-0 W Musselburgh Athletic U20 (+32) 2297
296 Rosyth Tier 7 246 4-0 W Coldstream (+24) 2294
297 Lesmahagow Tier 9 269 0-2 L Lanark United (-8) 2294
298 Cambuslang Rangers U20 U20 32 2-5 L Lochar Thistle U20 (-38) 2293
299 Dalry Thistle Tier 9 221 1-0 W East Kilbride Thistle (+1) 2291
300 Irvine Victoria Tier 9 255 6-0 W Lugar Boswell Thistle (+11) 2291
301 Montrose Roselea Tier 6 257 0-2 L Banchory Saint Ternan (-18) 2287
302 Coldstream Tier 7 263 0-4 L Rosyth (-24) 2287
303 Saint Peter's Tier 10 39 2-1 W Threave Rovers (+10) 2285
304 Bonnyton Thistle U20 U20 127 3-1 W Irvine Meadow U20 (+18) 2282
305 Burntisland Shipyard Tier 7 253 1-1 D Whitehill Welfare (-2) 2279
306 Albion Rovers U20 U20 54 2-2 D University of Stirling U20 (+11) 2275
307 Dalkeith Thistle Tier 8 265 0-6 L Linlithgow Rose (-3) 2274
308 Stoneywood Parkvale Tier 6 185 0-4 L Bridge of Don Thistle (-20) 2274
309 Ardeer Thistle Tier 8 236 2-3 L Forth Wanderers (+1) 2273
310 University of Stirling Reserves Tier 8 220 4-3 W Saint Andrews United (+11) 2272
311 Blackburn United U20 U20 63 3-0 W Newtongrange Star U20 (+23) 2270
312 West Calder United Tier 9 236 1-3 L Edinburgh College (-13) 2270
313 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 U20 90 2-4 L Preston Athletic U20 (-3) 2269
314 Abbey Vale Tier 6 281 4-2 W Stranraer Reserves (+18) 2268
315 Berwick Rangers Reserves Res 20 0-8 L Ayr United Reserves (-3) 2268
316 Blantyre Victoria U20 U20 36 4-2 W Lochar Thistle U20 (+10) 2265
317 Forth Wanderers U20 U20 37 0-2 L Kelty Hearts U20 (-2) 2260
318 Jeanfield Swifts U20 U20 38 4-1 W Dundonald Bluebell U20 (+27) 2256
319 Saint Andrews United Tier 8 255 3-4 L University of Stirling Reserves (-11) 2256
320 Civil Service Strollers U20 U20 99 1-5 L Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 (-12) 2255
321 Arniston Rangers Tier 8 258 4-1 W Lochgelly Albert (+2) 2251
322 Edinburgh College Tier 9 49 3-1 W West Calder United (+13) 2247
323 East Kilbride Thistle Tier 9 250 0-1 L Dalry Thistle (-1) 2246
324 Port Glasgow Tier 9 244 1-2 L Girvan (-13) 2245
325 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 U20 29 2-3 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (+3) 2241
326 Open Goal Broomhill Reserves Res 15 0-9 L Alloa Athletic Reserves (-65) 2241
327 Creetown Tier 6 270 4-4 D Mid Annandale (-7) 2241
328 Fort William Tier 6 261 1-2 L Loch Ness (-13) 2240
329 Linlithgow Rose U20 U20 7 3-1 W Tynecastle U20 (-36) 2236
330 Fraserburgh United Tier 7 246 3-1 W Newmachar United (+12) 2234
331 Haddington Athletic U20 U20 38 6-4 W West Calder United U20 (+1) 2233
332 Sunnybank Tier 7 254 1-0 W Cruden Bay (-3) 2231
333 Saint Roch's U20 U20 33 0-0 D Clydebank U20 (+12) 2229
334 Dundee Violet Tier 6 257 2-2 D Tayport (+11) 2229
335 Vale of Leven Tier 9 232 0-4 L Vale of Clyde (-21) 2229
336 Glenrothes U20 U20 33 1-2 L Sauchie Juniors U20 (-1) 2228
337 Clyde U20 U20 98 1-3 L Albion Rovers U20 (-16) 2226
338 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 U20 31 1-1 D Broomhill U20 (+7) 2226
339 Kennoway Star Hearts Tier 7 258 0-6 L Dunipace (-10) 2224
340 Letham Tier 6 54 1-3 L Downfield (-12) 2223
341 Stenhousemuir U20 U20 49 2-4 L Raith Rovers U20 (-4) 2223
342 Girvan Tier 9 266 2-1 W Port Glasgow (+13) 2223
343 BSC Glasgow U20 U20 29 2-5 L Benburb U20 (-3) 2223
344 East Stirlingshire U20 U20 47 1-3 L Cowdenbeath U20 (-8) 2219
345 Loch Ness Tier 6 41 2-1 W Fort William (+13) 2217
346 Ashfield U20 U20 35 2-0 W Armadale Thistle U20 (-1) 2217
347 Stranraer Reserves Tier 6 158 2-4 L Abbey Vale (-18) 2217
348 Saint Duthus Tier 6 126 4-0 W Inverness Athletic (+9) 2216
349 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Tier 6 308 1-3 L Threave Rovers (-7) 2214
350 Clachnacuddin Reserves Tier 6 4 5-2 W Halkirk United (+106) 2212
351 Cumnock Juniors U20 U20 17 0-2 L Whitletts Victoria U20 (-4) 2211
352 Bellshill Athletic Tier 9 250 6-4 W Lugar Boswell Thistle (+9) 2210
353 Oakley United U20 U20 35 1-2 L Pumpherston U20 (-7) 2209
354 Edinburgh South Tier 8 59 3-1 W Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare (+14) 2208
355 Ellon United Tier 6 256 0-2 L Dyce (-3) 2207
356 Dalry Thistle U20 U20 11 2-1 W Renfrew U20 (+15) 2204
357 Nairn Saint Ninian Tier 6 261 5-3 W Maud (+14) 2203
358 Glenvale U20 U20 36 0-1 L Ardeer Thistle U20 (-1) 2203
359 Strathspey Thistle Tier 5 265 0-2 L Huntly (+2) 2202
360 Harmony Row Tier 10 41 0-2 L West Park United (-18) 2202
361 Pumpherston U20 U20 8 2-1 W Oakley United U20 (+4) 2202
362 Whitehill Welfare U20 U20 185 1-2 L Kilwinning Rangers U20 (+5) 2200
363 Banks o' Dee Juniors Tier 7 13 1-0 W Forres Thistle (±0) 2197
364 Banchory Saint Ternan Tier 6 249 2-0 W Montrose Roselea (+18) 2193
365 Saint Andrews United U20 U20 5 0-6 L Tranent Juniors U20 (-53) 2193
366 Upper Annandale U20 U20 22 1-3 L East Fife U20 (-8) 2190
367 Shotts Bon Accord U20 U20 32 1-0 W Leith Athletic U20 (+18) 2189
368 Edinburgh United Tier 8 264 3-4 L Whitburn (+6) 2189
369 Vale of Leithen Tier 6 266 0-6 L Blackburn United (-7) 2189
370 Blairgowrie Tier 6 246 1-0 W Scone Thistle (±0) 2188
371 Forfar West End Tier 6 271 2-0 W Brechin Victoria (+6) 2185
372 Invergordon Tier 6 143 2-1 W Nairn County Reserves (-4) 2180
373 Whitburn U20 U20 8 0-5 L Open Goal Broomhill U20 (-70) 2175
374 Easterhouse Football Academy Tier 10 8 2-0 W Rossvale Academy (+16) 2174
375 Caledonian Braves U20 U20 177 1-5 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (-5) 2172
376 Edinburgh College U20 U20 36 6-3 W Lanark United U20 (+35) 2169
377 Colony Park Juniors Tier 6 259 3-1 W Dufftown (+10) 2161
378 Golspie Sutherland Tier 6 182 2-1 W Thurso (+7) 2157
379 Fauldhouse United Tier 9 260 2-2 D Bathgate Thistle (-4) 2152
380 Turriff United U20 U20 73 3-0 W Hermes U20 (-3) 2151
381 Dufftown Tier 6 268 1-3 L Colony Park Juniors (-10) 2150
382 Carluke Rovers Tier 9 259 3-1 W Kello Rovers (+23) 2147
383 Mid Annandale Tier 6 301 4-4 D Creetown (+7) 2146
384 Eglinton Tier 10 8 0-2 L BSC Glasgow (-63) 2140
385 Wishaw U20 U20 5 0-2 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (+98) 2139
386 BSC Glasgow Tier 10 39 2-0 W Eglinton (+28) 2139
387 Rosyth U20 U20 7 1-3 L Musselburgh Athletic U20 (-5) 2137
388 Forres Thistle Tier 7 256 0-1 L Banks o' Dee Juniors (±0) 2135
389 Bathgate Thistle Tier 9 244 2-2 D Fauldhouse United (+4) 2135
390 Tweedmouth Rangers Tier 8 177 0-4 L Syngenta (-8) 2135
391 Fraserburgh U20 U20 77 4-1 W Deveronvale U20 (+3) 2135
392 Carluke Rovers U20 U20 28 1-7 L Cambuslang Rangers U20 (-9) 2132
393 Orkney Tier 6 139 5-0 W Nairn County Reserves (+19) 2128
394 Dundee Saint James Tier 6 55 1-3 L Lochee United (+3) 2126
395 Cowdenbeath U20 U20 86 0-5 L Berwick Rangers U20 (-7) 2124
396 Elgin City U20 U20 41 8-1 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+9) 2124
397 Craigroyston U20 U20 33 5-1 W Bellshill Athletic U20 (+27) 2124
398 Lanark United U20 U20 7 3-6 L Edinburgh College U20 (-136) 2123
399 Royal Albert U20 U20 6 1-3 L Lanark United U20 (+28) 2123
400 Burntisland Shipyard U20 U20 6 2-6 L Mid Annandale U20 (-99) 2122
401 Halkirk United Tier 6 164 2-5 L Clachnacuddin Reserves (-30) 2120
402 Lochar Thistle Tier 6 296 0-3 L Creetown (-19) 2119
403 Port Glasgow U20 U20 33 2-5 L Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 (-3) 2118
404 Forfar United Tier 6 245 1-4 L Coupar Angus (-22) 2118
405 Glenvale Tier 10 38 1-3 L Kilsyth Athletic (+3) 2113
406 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare Tier 8 239 1-3 L Edinburgh South (-14) 2111
407 Brechin Victoria Tier 6 241 0-2 L Forfar West End (-6) 2109
408 Newmachar United Tier 7 235 1-3 L Fraserburgh United (-12) 2108
409 Rossvale Academy U20 U20 5 1-7 L Vale of Leven U20 (-99) 2108
410 Lochee Harp Tier 6 245 3-3 D Kirriemuir Thistle (+9) 2107
411 Edinburgh South U20 U20 36 4-1 W Thornton Hibs U20 (+23) 2105
412 Cove Rangers U20 U20 60 0-1 L Turriff United U20 (-16) 2103
413 Dunbar United U20 U20 8 2-3 L Stirling Albion U20 (+73) 2099
414 Caledonian Braves Reserves Tier 6 69 2-5 L Newton Stewart (-3) 2098
415 Maud Tier 6 265 3-5 L Nairn Saint Ninian (-14) 2098
416 Inverurie Loco Works U20 U20 77 0-1 L Stonehaven U20 (-22) 2097
417 Newburgh Juniors Tier 8 242 2-0 W Ormiston Primrose (+17) 2090
418 Pumpherston Tier 9 235 4-2 W Fauldhouse United (+16) 2089
419 Royal Albert Tier 9 229 1-6 L Ardrossan Winton Rovers (-9) 2085
420 Coupar Angus Tier 6 206 4-1 W Forfar United (+22) 2083
421 Upper Annandale Tier 6 283 3-4 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (-18) 2081
422 Edinburgh United U20 U20 89 4-5 L Thornton Hibs U20 (-6) 2081
423 Glasgow United U20 U20 27 3-4 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (+11) 2081
424 Longside Tier 7 252 1-3 L Aberdeen University (-19) 2075
425 Thurso Tier 6 161 1-2 L Golspie Sutherland (-7) 2074
426 Broxburn Athletic U20 U20 24 1-2 L Civil Service Strollers U20 (+3) 2072
427 Nithsdale Wanderers Tier 6 285 1-2 L Lochmaben (-9) 2072
428 Thornton Hibs U20 U20 6 1-4 L Edinburgh South U20 (-48) 2072
429 Banks o' Dee U20 U20 62 1-1 D Buckie Thistle U20 (-5) 2067
430 Tynecastle U20 U20 125 1-3 L Linlithgow Rose U20 (-5) 2066
431 Peebles Rovers Tier 8 249 0-3 L Heriot-Watt University (-1) 2063
432 Harthill Royal Tier 9 160 0-5 L Armadale Thistle (-3) 2059
433 Montrose U20 U20 5 0-3 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-91) 2059
434 Newmains United Tier 9 221 1-4 L Maryhill (-2) 2056
435 Bo'ness United U20 U20 7 0-6 L Spartans U20 (+15) 2056
436 Camelon Juniors U20 U20 84 2-5 L Edinburgh College U20 (-12) 2055
437 Fauldhouse United U20 U20 35 2-8 L Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 (-18) 2055
438 Rossvale Academy Tier 10 8 0-2 L Easterhouse Football Academy (-18) 2054
439 Campbeltown Pupils Tier 10 37 0-3 L Thorn Athletic (-1) 2046
440 Lugar Boswell Thistle Tier 9 232 4-6 L Bellshill Athletic (-9) 2043
441 Buchanhaven Hearts Tier 7 248 5-1 W Lossiemouth United (+9) 2036
442 Formartine United U20 U20 73 1-2 L Dyce U20 (-19) 2030
443 Ormiston Primrose Tier 8 252 0-2 L Newburgh Juniors (-17) 2027
444 Inverness Athletic Tier 6 118 0-4 L Saint Duthus (-9) 2025
445 Burghead Thistle Tier 7 255 0-5 L Rothie Rovers (-5) 2017
446 Bellshill Athletic U20 U20 34 1-5 L Craigroyston U20 (-27) 2007
447 Dalbeattie Star U20 U20 2 1-5 L Stranraer U20 (-62) 2005
448 Glentanar Tier 7 238 2-0 W New Elgin Juniors (+8) 2003
449 Hawick Royal Albert Tier 8 267 1-5 L Dalkeith Thistle (-13) 2003
450 Lochgelly Albert Tier 8 237 1-4 L Arniston Rangers (-2) 2002
451 Rossvale U20 U20 23 1-5 L Vale of Leven U20 (-7) 2001
452 Alness United Tier 6 132 10-1 W Bonar Bridge (+12) 1999
453 Deveronside Tier 7 267 2-3 L Islavale (-4) 1994
454 Scone Thistle Tier 6 248 0-1 L Blairgowrie (±0) 1994
455 Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 U20 7 1-12 L Largs Thistle U20 (-77) 1992
456 Craigroyston Tier 8 247 1-2 L Peebles Rovers (-7) 1991
457 Armadale Thistle U20 U20 38 0-2 L Ashfield U20 (+1) 1990
458 Islavale Tier 7 259 3-2 W Deveronside (+4) 1983
459 Cruden Bay Tier 7 244 0-1 L Sunnybank (+3) 1974
460 Lochmaben Tier 6 271 2-1 W Nithsdale Wanderers (+9) 1974
461 West Calder United U20 U20 7 4-6 L Haddington Athletic U20 (+97) 1971
462 Aberdeen University Tier 7 246 3-1 W Longside (+19) 1967
463 Mid Annandale U20 U20 106 0-13 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (-2) 1954
464 Arniston Rangers U20 U20 8 1-4 L Newmains United U20 (+72) 1952
465 Saltcoats Victoria Tier 9 227 1-5 L Ardrossan Winton Rovers (-7) 1950
466 Dalkeith Thistle U20 U20 89 2-6 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-6) 1941
467 Buckie Thistle U20 U20 67 2-2 D Dyce Juniors U20 (-6) 1909
468 Clachnacuddin U20 U20 57 9-2 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+13) 1905
469 Harthill Royal U20 U20 5 0-4 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-46) 1905
470 Brora Rangers U20 U20 25 0-0 D Forres Mechanics U20 (-13) 1902
471 Deveronvale U20 U20 75 1-4 L Fraserburgh U20 (-3) 1898
472 Nairn County Reserves Tier 6 40 0-5 L Orkney (-19) 1884
473 Dyce U20 U20 14 2-1 W Formartine United U20 (+19) 1871
474 Bathgate Thistle U20 U20 6 0-2 L Tynecastle U20 (-2) 1861
475 Huntly U20 U20 72 4-4 D Fraserburgh U20 (+9) 1845
476 Lossiemouth United Tier 7 68 1-5 L Buchanhaven Hearts (-9) 1842
477 Keith U20 U20 72 1-3 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-2) 1838
478 Maybole Juniors U20 U20 9 2-8 L Neilston U20 (+28) 1829
479 New Elgin Juniors Tier 7 248 0-2 L Glentanar (-8) 1825
480 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tier 6 247 4-3 W Upper Annandale (+18) 1818
481 Nairn County U20 U20 59 3-5 L Orkney (+6) 1810
482 Stonehaven U20 U20 14 1-0 W Inverurie Loco Works U20 (+22) 1804
483 Livingston United U20 U20 23 0-8 L Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 (-5) 1804
484 Lossiemouth U20 U20 62 2-3 L Inverness Athletic U20 (-23) 1799
485 Annan Athletic U20 U20 107 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (+2) 1767
486 Rothes U20 U20 6 0-5 L Elgin City U20 (+42) 1716
487 Bonar Bridge Tier 6 59 1-10 L Alness United (-12) 1716
488 Alness United U20 U20 44 1-4 L Nairn County U20 (-6) 1699
489 Aberdeen University U20 U20 18 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+23) 1671
490 Threave Rovers U20 U20 1 0-7 L Annan Athletic U20 (new rank) 1659
491 Hermes U20 U20 13 0-3 L Turriff United U20 (+3) 1650
492 Inverness Athletic U20 U20 4 1-8 L Elgin City U20 (+4) 1578
493 Forres Mechanics U20 U20 51 1-3 L Lossiemouth U20 (-4) 1565



RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS