SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL WELFARE WESTEASTHIGHLANDLEAGUES
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
 CUMINESTOWN UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
08/09/2023 Cuminestown United p 2-2 Longside Thistle +10 WE-NES - Boddam Cup
05/09/2023 Cuminestown United 6-2 Ardallie +6   WE-NES - Div. 2
01/09/2023 Cuminestown United 4-2 Peterhead United +14   WE-NES - Div. 2
29/08/2023 New Pitsligo 1-3 Cuminestown United +19 WE-NES - Boddam Cup
25/08/2023 Longside Thistle 8-2 Cuminestown United -10   WE-NES - Div. 2
22/08/2023 Cuminestown United 6-0 Mintlaw +28 WE-NES - Boddam Cup
18/08/2023 Methlick 2-4 Cuminestown United +23   WE-NES - Div. 2
10/08/2023 Cuminestown United 4-2 New Pitsligo +10   WE-NES - Div. 2
08/08/2023 Mintlaw 1-3 Cuminestown United +23   WE-NES - Div. 2
25/07/2023 Cuminestown United 5-3 Mintlaw +18   WE-NES - Div. 2
21/07/2023 Longside Thistle 5-2 Cuminestown United ±0   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
18/07/2023 New Pitsligo 3-1 Cuminestown United -9   WE-NES - Div. 2
14/07/2023 Peterhead United 10-2 Cuminestown United -18   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
11/07/2023 Cuminestown United 1-2 Methlick -7   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
07/07/2023 Cuminestown United 8-2 Boddam United +1   WE-NES - Div. 2
04/07/2023 Cuminestown United 2-2 New Deer +2   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
27/06/2023 Cuminestown United 2-5 New Deer -21   WE-NES - Div. 2
23/06/2023 Macduff 9-0 Cuminestown United -8   WE-NES - Div. 2
16/06/2023 Cuminestown United 1-2 Methlick -8   WE-NES - Div. 2
13/06/2023 Haven 4-1 Cuminestown United +1 WE-NES - Bruce Lawson Memorial Cup
09/06/2023 Ardallie 5-8 Cuminestown United +8   WE-NES - Div. 2
06/06/2023 New Deer 3-3 Cuminestown United +6   WE-NES - Div. 2
02/06/2023 Peterhead United 3-1 Cuminestown United -1   WE-NES - Div. 2
23/05/2023 New Pitsligo 1-0 Cuminestown United -7 WE-NES - Brucklay Cup
19/05/2023 Cuminestown United 1-3 Macduff -2   WE-NES - Div. 2
12/05/2023 Cuminestown United 1-6 Longside Thistle -25   WE-NES - Div. 2
05/05/2023 Boddam United 2-4 Cuminestown United -6   WE-NES - Div. 2
25/04/2023 Methlick 1-5 Cuminestown United +40   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
21/04/2023 Cuminestown United 2-6 Faithlie United -18   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
02/04/2023 Banff Rovers 3-0 Cuminestown United +3   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
19/11/2022 Luthermuir 2-1 Cuminestown United -22   Scottish Welfare Cup 22-23
23/09/2022 Macduff 4-0 Cuminestown United -7   WE-NES - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Cuminestown United 1-6 Glenugie United -11   WE-NES - Div. 2
23/08/2022 Ardallie 2-3 Cuminestown United -5   WE-NES - Div. 2
16/08/2022 New Deer 1-2 Cuminestown United +16   WE-NES - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Saint Combs 3-1 Cuminestown United +1   WE-NES - Div. 2
09/08/2022 Cuminestown United 3-2 Macduff +16   WE-NES - Div. 2
05/08/2022 Cuminestown United 6-0 Ardallie +8   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
26/07/2022 New Pitsligo 3-7 Cuminestown United +27   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
22/07/2022 Cuminestown United 9-0 Boddam United +2   WE-NES - Div. 2
19/07/2022 Cuminestown United 2-5 Saint Combs -7   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
15/07/2022 Peterhead United 5-1 Cuminestown United -12   WE-NES - Div. 2
12/07/2022 Cuminestown United 5-4 New Deer +11   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
05/07/2022 Glenugie United 5-1 Cuminestown United -1   WE-NES - Ardallie Cup
01/07/2022 Cuminestown United 2-5 Longside Thistle -11   WE-NES - Div. 2
24/06/2022 Cuminestown United 1-4 Saint Combs -8   WE-NES - Div. 2
21/06/2022 Grampian 5-2 Cuminestown United +1   WE-NES - Div. 2
17/06/2022 Glenugie United 7-0 Cuminestown United -5   WE-NES - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Cuminestown United 2-2 New Pitsligo -7   WE-NES - Div. 2
07/06/2022 Macduff 6-0 Cuminestown United -9 WE-NES - Boddam Cup
03/06/2022 Cuminestown United 5-3 New Deer +20   WE-NES - Div. 2
24/05/2022 Boddam United 0-5 Cuminestown United +1   WE-NES - Div. 2
24/05/2022 Cuminestown United 5-5 Peterhead United -1   WE-NES - Div. 2
20/05/2022 New Pitsligo 2-5 Cuminestown United +21   WE-NES - Div. 2
13/05/2022 Longside Thistle 3-4 Cuminestown United +18   WE-NES - Div. 2
10/05/2022 Peterhead United 6-2 Cuminestown United -15 WE-NES - Brucklay Cup
06/05/2022 Cuminestown United 2-2 Ardallie -11   WE-NES - Div. 2
03/05/2022 Boddam United 3-5 Cuminestown United -6 WE-NES - Brucklay Cup
29/04/2022 Cuminestown United 4-5 Saint Combs +4   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
26/04/2022 Cuminestown United 0-2 Grampian +2   WE-NES - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Longside Thistle 6-2 Cuminestown United -9   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
19/04/2022 Cuminestown United 0-4 Invercairn United -10   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup
15/04/2022 Haven 6-1 Cuminestown United -2   WE-NES - Gordon Leask Memorial Cup