SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL WELFARE WESTEASTHIGHLANDLEAGUES
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
 DRYMEN UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
20/08/2023 Deanston 3-1 Drymen United -17 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
15/08/2023 Buchlyvie United 0-5 Drymen United +35   WE-FEN - League
08/08/2023 Drymen United 9-1 Gartocharn +6   WE-FEN - League
04/08/2023 Kippen 2-6 Drymen United +10   WE-FEN - League
01/08/2023 Drymen United 3-1 Buchlyvie United +6 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
25/07/2023 Balfron Rovers 1-0 Drymen United -15   WE-FEN - League
21/07/2023 Kippen 0-4 Drymen United +10 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
18/07/2023 Drymen United 4-0 Kippen +4   WE-FEN - League
14/07/2023 Drymen United 2-2 Blanefield Thistle -8   WE-FEN - League
11/07/2023 Drymen United 2-1 Gargunnock -1   WE-FEN - League
07/07/2023 Drymen United p 3-3 Deanston -5 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
04/07/2023 Gartocharn 1-5 Drymen United +12   WE-FEN - League
30/06/2023 Drymen United 2-2 Deanston -5   WE-FEN - League
27/06/2023 Killearn 1-2 Drymen United +4 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
20/06/2023 Drymen United 1-7 Buchlyvie United -62   WE-FEN - League
13/06/2023 Killearn 1-5 Drymen United +19   WE-FEN - League
09/06/2023 Drymen United 3-1 Aberfoyle Rob Roy -7   WE-FEN - League
06/06/2023 Drymen United 7-0 Buchlyvie United +12 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
30/05/2023 Gargunnock 0-2 Drymen United +17   WE-FEN - League
19/05/2023 Deanston 1-1 Drymen United -1   WE-FEN - League
12/05/2023 Drymen United 4-1 Balfron Rovers +3   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
28/04/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-1 Drymen United -10   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/04/2023 Drymen United 0-3 Killearn -39   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/08/2022 Drymen United p 3-3 Gargunnock -5 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
14/08/2022 Drymen United 4-3 Blanefield Thistle -2 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
10/08/2022 Drymen United 3-2 Gargunnock -3   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
05/08/2022 Drymen United 5-2 Gartocharn ±0 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
02/08/2022 Deanston 2-3 Drymen United +4   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
30/07/2022 Drymen United 4-1 Killearn +3 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
22/07/2022 Drymen United 10-1 Balfron Rovers +13 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
19/07/2022 Killearn 0-3 Drymen United +13   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
01/07/2022 Blanefield Thistle 1-5 Drymen United +29   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
28/06/2022 Drymen United 5-2 Deanston +10   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
24/06/2022 Drymen United 8-0 Gargunnock +28 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
21/06/2022 Drymen United 2-1 Buchlyvie United -6   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
17/06/2022 Drymen United 7-1 Thornhill +4   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
14/06/2022 Gartocharn 1-2 Drymen United -4   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
03/06/2022 Drymen United 3-0 Balfron Rovers +5   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
24/05/2022 Gartocharn 0-2 Drymen United +2 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
13/05/2022 Gargunnock 1-2 Drymen United +8   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
06/05/2022 Blanefield Thistle 5-2 Drymen United -20   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
29/04/2022 Drymen United 1-3 Killearn -26   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)