SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 BENBURB - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/08/2022 Benburb 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Neilston 2-0 Benburb -15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Benburb 3-2 Rossvale -2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/05/2022 Benburb 2-2 Thorniewood United -8 WoS Lg. Cup
27/04/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-2 Benburb +22   WoS Lg. Premier
23/04/2022 Benburb 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot +5   WoS Lg. Premier
16/04/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-0 Benburb -17   WoS Lg. Premier
02/04/2022 Benburb 3-4 Darvel -4   WoS Lg. Premier
26/03/2022 Benburb 3-2 Largs Thistle +1   WoS Lg. Premier
19/03/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 1-5 Benburb +13   WoS Lg. Premier
12/03/2022 Cumnock Juniors 4-0 Benburb -22   WoS Lg. Premier
09/03/2022 Benburb 3-1 Beith Juniors +13   WoS Lg. Premier
26/02/2022 Benburb 0-3 Hurlford United -29   WoS Lg. Premier
23/02/2022 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Benburb -4   WoS Lg. Premier
19/02/2022 Benburb 3-0 Harmony Row Youth Club -2   WoS Lg. Cup
12/02/2022 Benburb 4-1 Blantyre Victoria +4   WoS Lg. Premier
05/02/2022 Benburb 3-0 Glenafton Athletic +14   WoS Lg. Premier
29/01/2022 Pollok 1-0 Benburb +4   WoS Lg. Premier
22/01/2022 Benburb 4-1 Cumbernauld United +12   WoS Lg. Premier
15/01/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-3 Benburb ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
08/01/2022 Benburb 4-0 Clydebank +33   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Benburb +2   WoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Benburb 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic +1   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Benburb -7   WoS Lg. Premier
27/11/2021 Benburb 1-2 Cumnock Juniors -13   WoS Lg. Premier
20/11/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 0-2 Benburb +26   WoS Lg. Premier
13/11/2021 Rossvale 1-5 Benburb +36   WoS Lg. Premier
06/11/2021 Benburb 3-3 Pollok +8   WoS Lg. Premier
23/10/2021 Petershill 3-0 Benburb -16   Scottish Junior Cup
16/10/2021 Arthurlie 5-1 Benburb -22   South Ch'lge Cup
13/10/2021 Clydebank 1-0 Benburb +4   WoS Lg. Premier
09/10/2021 Benburb 0-0 Kilwinning Rangers +5   WoS Lg. Premier
02/10/2021 Hurlford United 3-1 Benburb -4   WoS Lg. Premier
29/09/2021 Darvel 3-1 Benburb -3   WoS Lg. Premier
25/09/2021 Blairgowrie 1-7 Benburb +11   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Benburb 5-1 Troon +25   WoS Lg. Premier
11/09/2021 Benburb 0-1 Irvine Meadow -4   WoS Lg. Premier
04/09/2021 Largs Thistle 3-0 Benburb -11   WoS Lg. Premier
21/08/2021 Troon 1-1 p Benburb +5   Scottish Junior Cup
18/08/2021 Benburb 0-1 Rossvale -10   WoS Lg. Premier
14/08/2021 Beith Juniors 2-2 Benburb +9   WoS Lg. Premier
11/08/2021 Benburb 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -19   WoS Lg. Premier
07/08/2021 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Benburb +35   WoS Lg. Premier
31/07/2021 Benburb 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle -4   WoS Lg. Premier
28/07/2021 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb ±0   WoS Lg. Premier
24/07/2021 Benburb 3-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside +7   WoS Lg. Premier
21/07/2021 Troon 0-0 Benburb +5   WoS Lg. Premier
17/07/2021 Benburb 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +5   WoS Lg. Premier
07/11/2020 Benburb 0-5 Beith Juniors -22   WoS Lg. Premier
31/10/2020 Darvel Juniors 2-0 Benburb -3   WoS Lg. Premier
24/10/2020 Benburb 1-3 Cumbernauld United -16   WoS Lg. Premier
07/03/2020 Benburb 1-3 Irvine Meadow -16   West Junior Premier
15/02/2020 Clydebank 2-0 Benburb -7   West Junior Premier
08/02/2020 Benburb 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers -12   West Junior Premier
25/01/2020 Benburb 0-1 Clydebank -10   West Junior Premier
18/01/2020 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Benburb -6   West Junior Premier
11/01/2020 Benburb 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +9   WoS Lg. Cup
04/01/2020 Benburb 1-1 Pollok +4   West Junior Premier
28/12/2019 Troon 3-3 Benburb +2   West Junior Premier
21/12/2019 Benburb 0-1 Rossvale Juniors -9   West Junior Premier
07/12/2019 Benburb 4-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside +6   West Junior Premier
23/11/2019 Hurlford United 3-0 Benburb -12   Scottish Junior Cup
16/11/2019 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-2 Benburb +17   West Junior Premier
09/11/2019 Benburb 2-1 Whitletts Victoria -3   WoS Lg. Cup
02/11/2019 Irvine Meadow 4-3 Benburb +1   West Junior Premier
26/10/2019 Benburb 2-1 Dyce Juniors -8   Scottish Junior Cup
12/10/2019 Benburb 11-0 Deveronside +12   Scottish Junior Cup
05/10/2019 Deveronside 0-0 Benburb -9   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Cumnock Juniors 5-3 Benburb -13   West Junior Premier
14/09/2019 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Benburb -7   Scottish Junior Cup
07/09/2019 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Benburb -8   West Junior Premier
31/08/2019 Benburb 1-0 Troon -1   West Junior Premier
24/08/2019 Rossvale Juniors 0-2 Benburb +18   West Junior Premier
21/08/2019 Benburb 0-0 Beith Juniors +1   West Junior Premier
17/08/2019 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Benburb +1   West Junior Premier
10/08/2019 Benburb 1-1 Glenafton Athletic -1   West Junior Premier
07/08/2019 Largs Thistle 3-2 Benburb +2   West Junior Premier
03/08/2019 Benburb 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +13   West Junior Premier
31/07/2019 Benburb 0-2 Arthurlie -23   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
29/07/2019 Johnstone Burgh 0-3 Benburb +1   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
27/07/2019 Benburb 3-0 Neilston Juniors +6   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
11/05/2019 Kello Rovers 1-3 Benburb ±0   West Junior Champ.
04/05/2019 Benburb 4-1 Neilston Juniors +8   West Junior Champ.
01/05/2019 Arthurlie 2-0 Benburb -15   West Junior Champ.
27/04/2019 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Benburb -4   West Junior Champ.
20/04/2019 Whitletts Victoria 1-4 Benburb +15   West Junior Champ.
13/04/2019 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Benburb -7   West Junior Champ.
06/04/2019 Benburb 4-0 Girvan +3   West Junior Champ.
30/03/2019 Cumbernauld United 3-3 Benburb +2   West Junior Champ.
23/03/2019 Beith Juniors 4-2 Benburb -3 WoS Lg. Cup
02/03/2019 Rossvale Juniors 0-1 Benburb +11   West Junior Champ.
23/02/2019 Kilsyth Rangers 4-4 Benburb -2   West Junior Champ.
16/02/2019 Benburb 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians +4   West Junior Champ.
26/01/2019 Benburb 12-1 Larkhall Thistle +7   West Junior Champ.
19/01/2019 Girvan 2-9 Benburb +25   West Junior Champ.
12/01/2019 Bellshill Athletic 1-4 Benburb +17   WoS Lg. Cup
05/01/2019 Benburb 2-1 Saint Roch's +3   West Junior Champ.
22/12/2018 Benburb 1-1 Darvel Juniors -6   West Junior Champ.
08/12/2018 Benburb 0-6 Rutherglen Glencairn -39   West Junior Champ.
24/11/2018 Neilston Juniors 1-3 Benburb +8   West Junior Champ.
17/11/2018 Benburb 4-2 Cumbernauld United +9   West Junior Champ.
10/11/2018 Benburb 5-1 Maybole Juniors +2   WoS Lg. Cup
27/10/2018 Benburb 3-0 Dalry Thistle +11   West Junior Champ.
20/10/2018 Benburb 4-0 Whitletts Victoria +16   West Junior Champ.
06/10/2018 Saint Roch's 3-4 Benburb +10   West Junior Champ.
29/09/2018 Benburb 0-4 Broughty Athletic -30   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Benburb 2-0 Rossvale Juniors +10   West Junior Champ.
15/09/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Benburb +12   West Junior Champ.
08/09/2018 Benburb 7-2 Irvine Victoria +15   West Junior Champ.
01/09/2018 Dalry Thistle 1-1 Benburb +3   West Junior Champ.
25/08/2018 Benburb 7-1 Kello Rovers +14   West Junior Champ.
18/08/2018 Benburb 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +9   West Junior Champ.
11/08/2018 Darvel Juniors 2-3 Benburb +9   West Junior Champ.
08/08/2018 Benburb 2-0 Arthurlie +8   West Junior Champ.
04/08/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Benburb -6   West Junior Champ.
01/08/2018 Benburb 2-0 Johnstone Burgh -2   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
30/07/2018 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Benburb -4   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
28/07/2018 Arthurlie 5-3 Benburb -15   WoS Sectional Lg. Cup
19/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Benburb -18 Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Benburb 13-0 Lesmahagow +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Thorniewood United 0-5 Benburb +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/04/2018 Benburb 6-1 Wishaw Juniors +28   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2018 Darvel Juniors 3-0 Benburb -16   WoS Lg. Cup
23/04/2018 Benburb 3-1 Yoker Athletic +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2018 Lesmahagow 1-8 Benburb +27   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/04/2018 Benburb 3-3 Saint Roch's -1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2018 Benburb 1-4 Neilston Juniors -28   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/04/2018 Petershill 1-3 Benburb +27   Central Lg. Cup
31/03/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-1 Benburb ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/03/2018 Benburb 3-2 Shotts Bon Accord +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/03/2018 Rossvale Juniors 1-1 Benburb +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/03/2018 Benburb 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-3 Benburb +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/02/2018 Benburb 2-0 Port Glasgow +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Benburb +12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/01/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Benburb +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/01/2018 Saint Roch's 5-4 Benburb +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/12/2017 Whitburn 4-1 Benburb -20   Scottish Junior Cup
18/11/2017 Forth Wanderers 4-3 Benburb -8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/11/2017 Benburb 5-1 Lanark United +13   WoS Lg. Cup
04/11/2017 Benburb 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire +4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/10/2017 Benburb 3-2 Craigroyston -7   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Benburb 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle -23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/10/2017 Benburb 3-2 Thorniewood United ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/09/2017 Benburb 1-0 Forth Wanderers -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/09/2017 Neilston Juniors 1-2 Benburb +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/09/2017 Benburb 1-2 Greenock Juniors -16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/09/2017 Wishaw Juniors 0-2 Benburb +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/09/2017 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Benburb +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/08/2017 Port Glasgow 0-4 Benburb +30   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/08/2017 Benburb 3-2 Rossvale Juniors +5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/08/2017 Pollok 2-0 Benburb +3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2017 Arthurlie 3-1 Benburb -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Benburb 1-4 Saint Anthony's -39   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/08/2017 Benburb 3-1 Neilston Juniors +9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
07/06/2017 Benburb 1-3 Yoker Athletic -18 Central Lg. Cup
05/06/2017 Benburb 3-0 Lesmahagow +9 Central Lg. Cup
31/05/2017 Benburb p 2-2 Lesmahagow -7 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2017 Forth Wanderers 3-4 Benburb +6 Central Lg. Cup
17/05/2017 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Benburb -5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2017 Benburb 2-2 Forth Wanderers -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/05/2017 Benburb p 2-2 Thorniewood United -3   Central Lg. Cup
29/04/2017 Forth Wanderers 0-4 Benburb +25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2017 Benburb 4-0 Lesmahagow +15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/04/2017 Bellshill Athletic 2-3 Benburb +7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/04/2017 Wishaw Juniors 2-3 Benburb +13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
01/04/2017 Benburb 0-2 Neilston Juniors -20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/03/2017 Benburb 5-0 Ashfield +8   Central Lg. Cup
11/03/2017 Benburb 4-1 Wishaw Juniors +23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/03/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 3-0 Benburb -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Benburb 1-2 Saint Roch's -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Benburb -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Benburb 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers -8   WoS Lg. Cup
04/02/2017 Benburb 1-1 Rossvale Juniors +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/01/2017 Thorniewood United 1-3 Benburb +23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/01/2017 Dunbar United 3-1 Benburb -8   Scottish Junior Cup
14/01/2017 Benburb 1-1 Vale of Clyde -4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/01/2017 Benburb 2-3 Larkhall Thistle -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/12/2016 Benburb 4-0 Johnstone Burgh +11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/12/2016 Benburb 1-9 Cambuslang Rangers -41   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/12/2016 Lesmahagow 4-4 Benburb ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/11/2016 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Benburb +6   Scottish Junior Cup
12/11/2016 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Benburb +9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/11/2016 Rossvale Juniors 2-2 Benburb +6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/10/2016 Benburb 4-4 Bellshill Athletic -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/10/2016 Benburb 5-3 Dyce Juniors +6   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Benburb p 0-0 Glasgow Perthshire -9   WoS Lg. Cup
08/10/2016 Benburb 5-2 Greenock Juniors +20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/09/2016 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Benburb ±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/09/2016 Benburb 1-3 Thorniewood United -20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/09/2016 Saint Roch's 0-3 Benburb +32   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/08/2016 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Benburb -13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/08/2016 Benburb 4-3 Arthurlie +12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Benburb +13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2016 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Benburb -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Benburb 0-2 Pollok +1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Benburb 4-1 Newmains United +4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/05/2016 Benburb 1-1 Lanark United -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/04/2016 Gartcairn Juniors 0-1 Benburb +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/04/2016 East Kilbride Thistle 3-4 Benburb +8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/04/2016 Forth Wanderers 5-2 Benburb -22   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/04/2016 Ashfield 0-2 Benburb +6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/04/2016 Royal Albert 0-4 Benburb +16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/04/2016 Cambuslang Rangers 1-2 Benburb +8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
26/03/2016 Benburb 2-2 Port Glasgow -3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/03/2016 Benburb 2-2 p Gartcairn Juniors -3   Central Lg. Cup
12/03/2016 Benburb 3-2 Ashfield -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/03/2016 Vale of Leven 0-2 Benburb +11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/02/2016 Benburb 1-5 Glenafton Athletic -11 WoS Lg. Cup
20/02/2016 Benburb 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle -8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/01/2016 Benburb 1-1 Gartcairn Juniors -5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/01/2016 Benburb 6-2 Vale of Leven +10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/12/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 4-4 Benburb -2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/11/2015 Benburb 4-3 Forth Wanderers -4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/11/2015 Benburb 6-4 Shettleston Juniors +24   WoS Lg. Cup
07/11/2015 Benburb 2-3 Royal Albert -18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
31/10/2015 Benburb 3-3 p Scone Thistle -8   Scottish Junior Cup
24/10/2015 Scone Thistle 1-1 Benburb -3   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Newmains United 4-2 Benburb -27   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/10/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-2 p Benburb +3   WoS Lg. Cup
03/10/2015 Benburb 2-1 Port Glasgow ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Port Glasgow 1-1 Benburb ±0   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Benburb 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Lanark United 0-0 Benburb +3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Benburb 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Port Glasgow 3-3 Benburb +1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/08/2015 Arthurlie 3-2 Benburb +4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Benburb 7-1 Saint Anthony's +30   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Benburb 0-1 Neilston Juniors -8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Pollok 3-0 Benburb -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
03/06/2015 Benburb 3-4 Larkhall Thistle -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/05/2015 Benburb 2-3 Dunipace Juniors -7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-1 Benburb +18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/05/2015 Benburb 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Benburb 2-1 Lanark United +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 8-1 Benburb -12 WoS Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Benburb 3-3 Wishaw Juniors -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Benburb +15 WoS Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Benburb 6-3 Ashfield +1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Benburb 0-3 Lesmahagow -24   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 4-2 Benburb -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Benburb 2-3 Maryhill -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-8 Benburb +48   Central Lg. Cup
11/04/2015 Benburb 0-2 Vale of Clyde -19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Benburb 2-2 Saint Anthony's -6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Lesmahagow 5-2 Benburb -11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Benburb 2-0 Renfrew +12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-2 Benburb +15   WoS Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Benburb 0-4 Carluke Rovers -34   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/12/2014 Dunipace Juniors 1-3 Benburb +25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/11/2014 Maryhill 2-0 Benburb -9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/11/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-7 Benburb +48   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/11/2014 Lanark United 4-3 Benburb -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
08/11/2014 Benburb 0-2 Bellshill Athletic -8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Benburb +8   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Benburb 4-2 Girvan -3   WoS Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 Renfrew 4-0 Benburb -18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Ashfield 1-7 Benburb +21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Benburb -10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 5-0 Benburb -22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 1-3 Benburb +23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Benburb -3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/08/2014 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Benburb -1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Benburb -4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Pollok 4-1 Benburb -2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Benburb 1-2 Arthurlie ±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup