SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVEPREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLANDLOWLAND
WOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3WOS 4
EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3SOUTH
NORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH SUPERLEAGUENORTH 1
ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.NORTH OF SCOTLAND DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. F
SCOTTISH SENIOR CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
1 Celtic Tier 1 465 6-0 W Motherwell (+9) 3744
2 Rangers Tier 1 435 2-0 W Heart of Midlothian (+8) 3736
3 Heart of Midlothian Tier 1 352 0-2 L Rangers (-8) 3460
4 Livingston Tier 1 363 2-1 W Dundee (+2) 3402
5 Dundee United Tier 1 373 2-1 W Ross County (+18) 3390
6 Hibernian Tier 1 382 4-0 W Saint Johnstone (+30) 3386
7 Ross County Tier 1 348 1-2 L Dundee United (-18) 3357
8 Motherwell Tier 1 355 0-6 L Celtic (-9) 3343
9 Aberdeen Tier 1 381 0-0 D Saint Mirren (-4) 3331
10 Saint Johnstone Tier 1 358 4-0 W Inverness Caledonian Thistle (+34) 3327
11 Saint Mirren Tier 1 358 0-0 D Aberdeen (+4) 3325
12 Kilmarnock Tier 1 352 1-1 D Raith Rovers (-1) 3302
13 Arbroath Tier 2 337 0-0 D Inverness Caledonian Thistle (-4) 3295
14 Dundee Tier 2 337 1-2 L Livingston (-2) 3271
15 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Tier 2 359 0-4 L Saint Johnstone (-34) 3258
16 Cove Rangers Tier 2 371 3-2 W East Fife (-4) 3234
17 Raith Rovers Tier 2 356 1-1 D Kilmarnock (+1) 3208
18 Airdrieonians Tier 3 327 1-2 L Queen's Park (-25) 3181
19 Ayr United Tier 2 340 3-1 W Partick Thistle (+18) 3167
20 Hamilton Academical Tier 2 343 0-4 L Inverness Caledonian Thistle (-25) 3153
21 Greenock Morton Tier 2 348 0-3 L Arbroath (-19) 3151
22 Dunfermline Athletic Tier 3 343 0-1 L Queen's Park (-21) 3115
23 Queen of the South Tier 3 346 2-1 W Dunfermline Athletic (+21) 3112
24 Partick Thistle Tier 2 341 0-1 L Inverness Caledonian Thistle (+1) 3105
25 Queen's Park Tier 2 347 2-1 W Airdrieonians (+25) 3090
26 Kelty Hearts Tier 3 302 2-1 W Annan Athletic (+8) 3086
27 Montrose Tier 3 334 4-6 L Airdrieonians (-12) 3077
28 Auchinleck Talbot Tier 6 347 2-0 W Yoker Athletic (-2) 3055
29 Alloa Athletic Tier 3 352 4-1 W Montrose (+41) 3017
30 Peterhead Tier 3 335 1-1 D Airdrieonians (+11) 3005
31 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Tier 4 333 1-3 L Auchinleck Talbot (-24) 2990
32 Rangers U20 Tier 5 172 3-1 W Queen's Park (+37) 2981
33 Falkirk Tier 3 336 1-1 D Queen's Park (+8) 2975
34 Darvel Tier 6 269 0-2 L Tranent Juniors (-39) 2973
35 East Kilbride Tier 5 328 4-2 W Bo'ness United (+7) 2969
36 Forfar Athletic Tier 4 334 1-1 D Annan Athletic (-5) 2953
37 Buckie Thistle Tier 5 300 3-1 W Clachnacuddin (-1) 2948
38 Tranent Juniors Tier 5 281 2-3 L Linlithgow Rose (-22) 2931
39 Celtic U20 Tier 5 195 2-2 D Rangers U20 (+5) 2928
40 Fraserburgh Tier 5 302 1-0 W Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic (+14) 2927
41 Stranraer Tier 4 332 2-0 W Elgin City (+12) 2924
42 Annan Athletic Tier 4 336 2-1 W Edinburgh City (+8) 2916
43 Stenhousemuir Tier 4 338 0-0 D Forfar Athletic (+6) 2908
44 Heart of Midlothian U20 Tier 5 143 2-3 L Hamilton Academical (+4) 2905
45 FC Edinburgh Tier 3 340 1-2 L Annan Athletic (-8) 2901
46 Largs Thistle Tier 6 276 2-1 W Kirkintilloch Rob Roy (+16) 2884
47 Pollok Tier 6 294 0-2 L Hurlford United (-28) 2861
48 Stirling Albion Tier 4 326 5-0 W Edinburgh City (+52) 2859
49 Dumbarton Tier 4 333 1-1 D Edinburgh City (-2) 2859
50 Clydebank Tier 6 277 0-1 L Pollok (-7) 2854
51 Brechin City Tier 5 326 3-0 W Lossiemouth (+3) 2848
52 Brora Rangers Tier 5 326 1-0 W Keith (-9) 2847
53 Kilwinning Rangers Tier 6 295 1-1 D Hurlford United (-1) 2841
54 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Tier 6 276 1-2 L Largs Thistle (-16) 2826
55 Cumnock Juniors Tier 6 266 3-3 D Cumbernauld United (-4) 2824
56 East Fife Tier 4 333 2-3 L Cove Rangers (+4) 2821
57 Linlithgow Rose Tier 6 325 3-2 W Tranent Juniors (+22) 2818
58 Clyde Tier 3 335 1-2 L Dumbarton (-4) 2813
59 Hurlford United Tier 6 302 1-1 D Kilwinning Rangers (+1) 2811
60 Banks o' Dee Tier 5 348 4-0 W Dyce Juniors (+12) 2810
61 Albion Rovers Tier 4 316 1-0 W Cowdenbeath (+21) 2801
62 Lochee United Tier 6 272 3-0 W Kirriemuir Thistle (+6) 2800
63 Elgin City Tier 4 338 0-2 L Stranraer (-12) 2795
64 Cowdenbeath Tier 5 329 0-1 L Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic (-5) 2795
65 Carnoustie Panmure Tier 6 266 5-0 W Forfar West End (+8) 2776
66 Benburb Tier 7 264 2-2 D Thorniewood United (-10) 2776
67 Arthurlie Tier 6 258 1-3 L Hurlford United (-21) 2762
68 Glenafton Athletic Tier 6 273 0-0 D Cumbernauld United (-3) 2761
69 Cambuslang Rangers Tier 6 242 2-2 D Craigmark Burntonians (-12) 2759
70 University of Stirling Tier 5 281 2-1 W Gala Fairydean Rovers (+4) 2759
71 Caledonian Braves Tier 5 312 2-3 L Dalbeattie Star (-27) 2748
72 East Stirlingshire Tier 5 291 1-2 L Bo'ness United (-24) 2741
73 East Craigie Tier 6 248 5-1 W Tayport (+30) 2738
74 Irvine Meadow Tier 6 288 1-2 L Glenafton Athletic (-8) 2737
75 Penicuik Athletic Tier 6 289 3-4 L Crossgates Primrose (-14) 2733
76 Drumchapel United Tier 7 45 13-1 W Nithsdale Wanderers (+11) 2724
77 Troon Tier 6 273 1-2 L Irvine Meadow (-18) 2723
78 Beith Juniors Tier 6 300 2-3 L Glenafton Athletic (-7) 2722
79 Sauchie Juniors Tier 6 281 0-1 L Tranent Juniors (-7) 2711
80 Kilbirnie Ladeside Tier 7 262 1-3 L Rutherglen Glencairn (-27) 2710
81 Jeanfield Swifts Tier 6 283 0-2 L Tranent Juniors (-8) 2706
82 Petershill Tier 6 255 1-2 L Yoker Athletic (-29) 2703
83 Rothes Tier 5 267 2-0 W Keith (+1) 2695
84 Berwick Rangers Tier 5 312 0-4 L East Kilbride (-12) 2687
85 Bo'ness United Tier 5 308 2-4 L East Kilbride (-7) 2675
86 Rutherglen Glencairn Tier 7 262 1-1 D Pollok (+11) 2674
87 Spartans Tier 5 311 2-1 W Gala Fairydean Rovers (+2) 2673
88 Crossgates Primrose Tier 6 229 0-1 L Linlithgow Rose (-2) 2671
89 Hill of Beath Hawthorn Tier 6 272 4-1 W Dundonald Bluebell (+44) 2664
90 Formartine United Tier 5 319 1-1 D Rothes (-1) 2656
91 Broxburn Athletic Tier 6 284 1-2 L Whitehill Welfare (-21) 2639
92 Haddington Athletic Tier 6 261 3-0 W Leith Athletic (+28) 2628
93 Civil Service Strollers Tier 5 286 0-2 L University of Stirling (-25) 2626
94 Neilston Tier 7 252 1-0 W East Kilbride Thistle (-6) 2624
95 Gartcairn Tier 7 214 1-2 L Dalry Thistle (-30) 2623
96 Whitburn Tier 7 235 12-0 W Fauldhouse United (+25) 2622
97 Shotts Bon Accord Tier 7 240 4-2 W Muirkirk Juniors (+8) 2618
98 Thorniewood United Tier 7 250 0-0 D Kilwinning Rangers (+7) 2617
99 Inverurie Loco Works Tier 5 287 1-0 W Strathspey Thistle (-4) 2613
100 Cumbernauld United Tier 7 274 0-0 D Glenafton Athletic (+3) 2612
101 Rossvale Tier 7 275 3-2 W Bonnyton Thistle (-4) 2612
102 Open Goal Broomhill Tier 5 278 1-2 L East Kilbride (+6) 2605
103 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Tier 6 116 4-2 W Whitehill Welfare (+11) 2603
104 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Tier 7 45 0-2 L Drumchapel United (-20) 2602
105 Blackburn United Tier 6 246 0-1 L Crossgates Primrose (-5) 2598
106 Dundonald Bluebell Tier 6 268 1-4 L Hill of Beath Hawthorn (-44) 2597
107 Bo'ness Athletic Tier 8 84 6-1 W Bathgate Thistle (+4) 2582
108 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale Tier 6 303 3-1 W Newtongrange Star (+13) 2582
109 Renfrew Tier 8 255 4-2 W Ashfield (+23) 2578
110 Dundee North End Tier 6 261 3-1 W Brechin Victoria (+6) 2578
111 Broughty Athletic Tier 6 271 4-0 W Forfar United (+3) 2572
112 Tayport Tier 6 258 1-5 L East Craigie (-30) 2562
113 Syngenta Tier 7 79 7-0 W Pumpherston Juniors (+4) 2556
114 Johnstone Burgh Tier 7 227 6-1 W Muirkirk Juniors (+15) 2554
115 Bridge of Don Thistle Tier 6 251 0-2 L Banks o' Dee (-10) 2554
116 Cumbernauld Colts Tier 5 237 3-1 W Gretna (+14) 2549
117 Tynecastle Tier 6 266 7-0 W Dunbar United (+52) 2544
118 Armadale Thistle Tier 8 236 1-2 L Stoneyburn (-28) 2543
119 Musselburgh Athletic Tier 6 287 6-1 W Camelon Juniors (+21) 2538
120 Dalbeattie Star Tier 5 268 3-2 W Caledonian Braves (+27) 2537
121 Blantyre Victoria Tier 7 277 2-3 L Cumbernauld United (-4) 2530
122 Saint Roch's Tier 7 249 1-2 L Hurlford United (-5) 2527
123 Craigmark Burntonians Tier 8 237 2-2 D Cambuslang Rangers (+12) 2511
124 Dunipace Tier 7 252 3-3 D Livingston United (-9) 2511
125 Gala Fairydean Rovers Tier 5 270 1-3 L Linlithgow Rose (-7) 2510
126 Edinburgh University Tier 5 271 5-0 W Vale of Leithen (+17) 2494
127 Kirkcaldy & Dysart Tier 7 221 2-0 W Arniston Rangers (+1) 2486
128 Glenrothes Tier 7 251 3-0 W Newburgh Juniors (+4) 2483
129 Whitletts Victoria Tier 7 232 3-3 D Craigmark Burntonians (-3) 2481
130 Culter Tier 6 279 1-2 L Banks o' Dee (±0) 2474
131 Whitehill Welfare Tier 7 264 0-2 L Tranent Juniors (-2) 2472
132 Huntly Tier 5 282 4-2 W Wick Academy (+29) 2471
133 Newtongrange Star Tier 7 279 1-3 L Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale (-13) 2467
134 Yoker Athletic Tier 8 260 0-2 L Auchinleck Talbot (+2) 2456
135 Dunbar United Tier 7 255 0-7 L Tynecastle (-52) 2455
136 Hermes Tier 6 288 2-1 W Ellon United (-1) 2450
137 Kinnoull Tier 7 240 7-0 W Edinburgh South (+17) 2445
138 Heriot-Watt University Tier 7 258 1-0 W Livingston United (+1) 2441
139 Nairn County Tier 5 272 5-3 W Turriff United (+8) 2439
140 Ashfield Tier 8 223 0-1 L Thorniewood United (±0) 2428
141 Leith Athletic Tier 7 276 0-3 L Haddington Athletic (-28) 2424
142 Greenock Juniors Tier 8 258 0-1 L Thorniewood United (+1) 2424
143 Preston Athletic Tier 7 252 3-1 W Lochgelly Albert (-1) 2422
144 Wishaw Tier 8 263 2-3 L Cambuslang Rangers (+6) 2420
145 Finnart Tier 10 32 3-0 W Harthill Royal (+4) 2416
146 Oakley United Tier 6 240 1-0 W Edinburgh South (+3) 2410
147 Maybole Juniors Tier 8 244 2-3 L Arthurlie (+7) 2407
148 Arbroath Victoria Tier 6 227 0-6 L Lochee United (-9) 2398
149 Forres Mechanics Tier 5 281 0-5 L Fraserburgh (-4) 2393
150 East End Tier 6 256 3-1 W Dufftown (+12) 2386
151 Luncarty Tier 7 213 0-5 L Heriot-Watt University (-43) 2383
152 Kirriemuir Thistle Tier 6 243 0-3 L Lochee United (-6) 2381
153 Glasgow United Tier 8 246 0-4 L Thorniewood United (-36) 2378
154 Wick Academy Tier 5 276 2-4 L Huntly (-29) 2374
155 Maryhill Tier 8 244 2-2 D Shotts Bon Accord (+12) 2373
156 Dyce Juniors Tier 6 278 0-4 L Banks o' Dee (-12) 2370
157 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Tier 6 300 2-1 W Threave Rovers (+13) 2369
158 Kilsyth Rangers Tier 8 258 0-2 L Vale of Clyde (-36) 2368
159 Vale of Clyde Tier 9 244 3-2 W East Kilbride Thistle (+16) 2364
160 Forth Wanderers Tier 8 240 3-5 L Saint Peter's U20 (-28) 2350
161 Clachnacuddin Tier 5 266 1-3 L Buckie Thistle (+1) 2349
162 Stonehaven Tier 6 262 2-1 W Rothie Rovers (+12) 2348
163 Saint Anthony's Tier 8 229 1-1 D Vale of Clyde (-6) 2347
164 Threave Rovers Tier 6 287 1-2 L Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (-13) 2341
165 Lesmahagow Tier 9 256 1-2 L Arthurlie (+5) 2337
166 Harmony Row Youth Club Tier 10 33 4-0 W BSC Glasgow (+18) 2336
167 Montrose Roselea Tier 6 245 2-2 D Banks o' Dee (+13) 2331
168 Bonnyton Thistle Tier 7 171 2-3 L Rossvale (+4) 2329
169 Camelon Juniors Tier 7 280 1-6 L Musselburgh Athletic (-21) 2328
170 Keith Tier 5 270 0-2 L Rothes (-1) 2321
171 Kello Rovers Tier 9 232 0-3 L Clydebank (-4) 2320
172 Glasgow Perthshire Tier 8 230 1-3 L Petershill (±0) 2314
173 Rothie Rovers Tier 7 43 1-2 L Stonehaven (-12) 2310
174 East Kilbride Thistle Tier 9 239 2-3 L Vale of Clyde (-16) 2304
175 Vale of Leven Tier 9 222 1-3 L East Kilbride Thistle (-21) 2293
176 Glasgow University Tier 8 62 3-0 W Lugar Boswell Thistle (+12) 2291
177 Kilsyth Athletic Tier 10 31 2-2 D Harthill Royal (-7) 2290
178 Larkhall Thistle Tier 9 237 1-2 L East Kilbride Thistle (-8) 2287
179 Lanark United Tier 9 253 1-5 L Pollok (-3) 2283
180 Gretna Tier 5 266 1-3 L Cumbernauld Colts (-14) 2283
181 Lochore Welfare Tier 7 231 3-0 W Peebles Rovers (+5) 2281
182 Muirkirk Juniors Tier 8 225 2-4 L Shotts Bon Accord (-8) 2273
183 Newton Stewart Tier 6 279 10-1 W Mid Annandale (+28) 2272
184 Downfield Tier 6 239 2-3 L Kirriemuir Thistle (-2) 2269
185 Dalry Thistle Tier 9 211 2-1 W Gartcairn (+30) 2262
186 University of Stirling Reserves Tier 7 211 1-2 L Lochgelly Albert (-28) 2262
187 Kennoway Star Hearts Tier 7 248 1-0 W Ormiston (-6) 2261
188 Burntisland Shipyard Tier 7 243 1-0 W Kinnoull (+21) 2259
189 Port Glasgow Tier 9 235 0-6 L Dalry Thistle (-70) 2258
190 Lossiemouth Tier 5 262 0-3 L Brechin City (-3) 2257
191 Coldstream Tier 7 252 4-0 W Craigroyston (+13) 2257
192 Deveronvale Tier 5 276 2-1 W Fort William (+1) 2254
193 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Tier 9 235 0-6 L Drumchapel United (-8) 2252
194 Ardeer Thistle Tier 8 228 3-2 W Newmains United (+1) 2247
195 Stoneywood Parkvale Tier 6 174 0-2 L Stonehaven (-29) 2246
196 Stoneyburn Tier 8 213 2-1 W Armadale Thistle (+28) 2246
197 Turriff United Tier 5 283 3-5 L Nairn County (-8) 2238
198 Forfar West End Tier 6 256 0-5 L Carnoustie Panmure (-8) 2233
199 Edinburgh United Tier 7 250 2-1 W Thornton Hibs (+10) 2230
200 Rosyth Tier 7 234 3-3 D Thornton Hibs (+5) 2228
201 Livingston United Tier 8 222 0-1 L Heriot-Watt University (-1) 2212
202 Dundee Violet Tier 6 243 0-0 D Dundee Saint James (-1) 2209
203 Strathspey Thistle Tier 5 252 0-1 L Inverurie Loco Works (+4) 2203
204 Edinburgh College Tier 8 37 4-3 W Fauldhouse United (+8) 2201
205 Blairgowrie Tier 6 232 4-1 W Forfar United (+17) 2199
206 Thornton Hibs Tier 7 252 3-5 L Tweedmouth Rangers (-42) 2199
207 Brechin Victoria Tier 6 227 1-3 L Dundee North End (-6) 2198
208 Girvan Tier 9 256 2-1 W Muirkirk Juniors (+11) 2190
209 Dufftown Tier 7 256 2-2 D Forres Thistle (±0) 2190
210 Banchory Saint Ternan Tier 6 238 0-4 L Dyce Juniors (-18) 2189
211 Stranraer Reserves Tier 6 151 4-6 L Upper Annandale (-41) 2177
212 Saint Peter's Tier 10 31 0-2 L BSC Glasgow (-48) 2175
213 Bellshill Athletic Tier 9 242 0-6 L Arthurlie (-3) 2169
214 Letham Tier 6 41 1-1 D Downfield (+8) 2166
215 Sunnybank Tier 7 242 1-1 D Newmachar United (-11) 2163
216 West Calder United Tier 8 222 1-2 L Livingston United (-7) 2163
217 Ellon United Tier 6 243 1-0 W Dyce Juniors (+24) 2156
218 Carluke Rovers Tier 9 249 4-1 W Newmains United (+29) 2155
219 Saint Andrews United Tier 7 244 2-1 W Dalkeith Thistle (+7) 2152
220 Fauldhouse United Tier 8 249 0-12 L Whitburn (-25) 2146
221 Edinburgh South Tier 7 47 0-7 L Kinnoull (-17) 2141
222 Arniston Rangers Tier 7 246 0-2 L Kirkcaldy & Dysart (-1) 2126
223 Abbey Vale Tier 6 273 1-5 L Threave Rovers (-20) 2123
224 Fraserburgh United Tier 7 235 6-4 W Cruden Bay (+1) 2122
225 Dalkeith Thistle Tier 7 252 1-2 L Saint Andrews United (-7) 2121
226 Fort William Tier 6 255 0-1 L Rothes (+9) 2113
227 Forres Thistle Tier 7 244 2-2 D Dufftown (±0) 2103
228 Dundee Saint James Tier 6 40 0-7 L Lochee United (-5) 2100
229 Colony Park Juniors Tier 6 246 1-4 L Dyce Juniors (-17) 2097
230 Vale of Leithen Tier 6 255 0-5 L Edinburgh University (-17) 2089
231 Irvine Victoria Tier 9 242 1-2 L Maybole Juniors (±0) 2079
232 Longside Tier 7 240 1-4 L Rothie Rovers (-21) 2049
233 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare Tier 7 226 0-10 L Glenrothes (-12) 2046
234 Nairn Saint Ninian Tier 6 249 1-5 L Dyce Juniors (-7) 2044
235 Bathgate Thistle Tier 8 232 1-6 L Bo'ness Athletic (-4) 2043
236 Glenvale Tier 10 31 1-2 L Campbeltown Pupils (-16) 2043
237 Nithsdale Wanderers Tier 6 278 3-4 L Caledonian Braves Reserves (-22) 2038
238 Lochee Harp Tier 6 232 0-3 L Kirriemuir Thistle (-13) 2014
239 Hall Russell United Tier 6 248 1-1 D Dyce Juniors (+14) 2004
240 Maud Tier 6 252 4-2 W Nairn Saint Ninian (+29) 1994
241 Halkirk United Tier 6 157 2-0 W Alness United (+12) 1994
242 Caledonian Braves Reserves Tier 6 67 0-5 L Threave Rovers (-18) 1993
243 Harthill Royal Tier 8 149 0-3 L Harmony Row Youth Club (-16) 1990
244 Creetown Tier 6 261 0-3 L Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (-4) 1986
245 Invergordon Tier 6 137 1-0 W Orkney (+6) 1984
246 Royal Albert Tier 9 219 3-3 D Carluke Rovers (+3) 1981
247 Upper Annandale Tier 6 276 1-2 L Threave Rovers (+5) 1978
248 BSC Glasgow Tier 10 31 0-4 L Harmony Row Youth Club (-18) 1978
249 Golspie Sutherland Tier 6 174 0-2 L Thurso (-38) 1976
250 Tweedmouth Rangers Tier 7 164 5-3 W Thornton Hibs (+42) 1970
251 Pumpherston Juniors Tier 8 222 0-7 L Syngenta (-4) 1963
252 Saint Duthus Tier 6 120 2-1 W Orkney (+17) 1958
253 Lochgelly Albert Tier 7 225 1-3 L Preston Athletic (+1) 1953
254 Campbeltown Pupils Tier 10 30 2-1 W Glenvale (+16) 1953
255 Buchanhaven Hearts Tier 7 237 0-4 L Rothie Rovers (-6) 1945
256 Newburgh Juniors Tier 7 230 0-3 L Glenrothes (-4) 1942
257 Deveronside Tier 7 255 0-5 L Dyce Juniors (-12) 1941
258 Newmains United Tier 9 211 2-3 L Ardeer Thistle (-1) 1941
259 Newmachar United Tier 7 223 1-2 L Islavale (-15) 1937
260 Ormiston Primrose Tier 7 238 0-1 L Kennoway Star Hearts (+6) 1927
261 Orkney Tier 6 134 1-2 L Saint Duthus (-17) 1910
262 Lochar Thistle Tier 6 289 1-3 L Stranraer Reserves (-3) 1909
263 Peebles Rovers Tier 7 237 0-3 L Lochore Welfare (-5) 1904
264 Lugar Boswell Thistle Tier 9 222 0-4 L Shotts Bon Accord (-1) 1900
265 Forfar United Tier 6 230 0-4 L Broughty Athletic (-3) 1897
266 Loch Ness Tier 6 34 4-2 W Halkirk United (+31) 1897
267 Hawick Royal Albert United Tier 7 256 1-1 D Lochore Welfare (+12) 1881
268 Coupar Angus Tier 6 193 1-3 L Tayport (+3) 1874
269 Glentanar Tier 7 227 0-0 D Whitehills (-14) 1870
270 Burghead Thistle Tier 7 244 1-6 L Dufftown (-12) 1869
271 Islavale Tier 7 248 1-0 W Cruden Bay (+3) 1866
272 Mid Annandale Tier 6 293 1-10 L Newton Stewart (-28) 1864
273 Aberdeen University Tier 7 233 3-4 L Dufftown (+5) 1855
274 Craigroyston Tier 7 235 0-4 L Coldstream (-13) 1834
275 Lochmaben Tier 6 265 5-3 W Nithsdale Wanderers (+49) 1829
276 Thurso Tier 6 154 3-3 D Inverness Athletic (-9) 1822
277 Saltcoats Victoria Tier 9 217 1-3 L Muirkirk Juniors (-4) 1794
278 Lossiemouth United Tier 7 57 3-1 W Fochabers (+16) 1772
279 Cruden Bay Tier 7 231 0-1 L Islavale (-3) 1761
280 Scone Thistle Tier 6 234 1-8 L Lochee United (-1) 1747
281 Alness United Tier 6 126 0-2 L Halkirk United (-12) 1704
282 Inverness Athletic Tier 6 112 3-3 D Thurso (+9) 1687
283 Nairn County Reserves Tier 6 33 0-1 L Invergordon (+5) 1561
284 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tier 6 239 1-3 L Caledonian Braves Reserves (+2) 1560
285 Whitehills Tier 7 201 0-0 D Glentanar (+14) 1520
286 New Elgin Juniors Tier 7 235 0-4 L Islavale (-17) 1486
287 Bonar Bridge Tier 6 53 1-4 L Thurso (-3) 1247
--- Clachnacuddin Reserves Tier 6 0 N/A N/A N/R



RECORDS OF FORMER/INACTIVE TEAMS
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
N/A Falkirk Juniors N/A 68 1-2 L Thornton Hibs (-22) 2405
N/A Ballingry Rovers N/A 15 0-4 L Sauchie Juniors (-13) 2378
N/A Selkirk N/A 141 0-4 L Civil Service Strollers (-33) 2349
N/A Spartans Reserves N/A 70 2-10 L University of Stirling Reserves (-86) 2295
N/A Annbank United N/A 193 3-1 W Bellshill Athletic (+44) 2255
N/A Stoneywood N/A 81 3-0 W Maud (+51) 2127
N/A Sauchie Juniors Community N/A 29 2-3 L Livingston United (+7) 2058
N/A Parkvale N/A 72 0-1 L Colony Park Juniors (-7) 2054
N/A Inverness City N/A 145 0-4 L Newburgh Thistle (-12) 2009
N/A Shetland N/A 10 0-1 L Saint Duthus (-16) 1989
N/A Selkirk U20 N/A 9 2-4 L BSC Glasgow U20 (-23) 1966
N/A Duns N/A 75 0-6 L Hawick Royal Albert (-27) 1957
N/A Linlithgow Rose Community N/A 30 0-2 L Bo'ness United Juniors (-11) 1956
N/A Buckie Rovers N/A 205 1-6 L Aberdeen University (-12) 1873
N/A Grantown N/A 65 3-1 W Islavale (+36) 1856
N/A Lewis & Harris N/A 25 3-5 L Thurso (-25) 1850
N/A Heston Rovers N/A 255 0-4 L Stranraer Reserves (-4) 1810
N/A Spey Valley N/A 76 2-3 L New Elgin Juniors (-12) 1795
N/A Eyemouth United N/A 174 0-5 L Lochore Welfare (-20) 1699
N/A Fleet Star N/A 74 1-2 L Heston Rovers (+7) 1695
N/A Kelso United N/A 41 0-5 L Burntisland Shipyard (-6) 1694
N/A Portgordon Victoria N/A 38 1-1 D Burghead Thistle (+8) 1650
N/A Spey Valley United N/A 114 0-1 L New Elgin Juniors (-2) 1642
N/A Lewis United N/A 131 0-7 L Stoneywood Parkvale (-8) 1588
N/A Annan Athletic U20 N/A 107 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (-2) 1468
N/A Dumfries YMCA N/A 192 0-8 L Bonnyton Thistle (-1) 1401
N/A Fochabers N/A 65 0-10 L Islavale (-5) 1382
N/A Bunillidh Thistle N/A 55 0-4 L Thurso (-4) 1370
N/A Sutherland United N/A 16 0-3 L Golspie Sutherland (-1) 1326
N/A Scourie N/A 8 1-3 L Loch Ness (+4) 660