|
|
RESULTS | |
|
20-01-2024 |
Carluke Rovers |
2 |
- |
1 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
20-01-2024 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
3 |
- |
0 |
Knightswood |
|
20-01-2024 |
Saint Peter's |
0 |
- |
1 |
Eglinton |
|
13-01-2024 |
Carluke Rovers |
2 |
- |
5 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
13-01-2024 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
4 |
- |
0 |
Rossvale |
|
13-01-2024 |
Eglinton |
2 |
- |
3 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
13-01-2024 |
Newmains United |
0 |
- |
6 |
Glenvale |
|
13-01-2024 |
Royal Albert |
1 |
- |
1 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
13-01-2024 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
4 |
- |
0 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
13-01-2024 |
Thorn Athletic |
3 |
- |
0 |
Saint Peter's |
|
06-01-2024 |
Carluke Rovers |
1 |
- |
2 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
06-01-2024 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
4 |
- |
0 |
Eglinton |
|
06-01-2024 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
3 |
- |
1 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
06-01-2024 |
Rossvale |
1 |
- |
0 |
Newmains United |
|
06-01-2024 |
Saint Peter's |
4 |
- |
0 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
30-12-2023 |
Eglinton |
3 |
- |
6 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
29-12-2023 |
Knightswood |
1 |
- |
3 |
Rossvale |
|
28-12-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
2 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
16-12-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
2 |
- |
2 |
Knightswood |
|
16-12-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
1 |
- |
1 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
16-12-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
4 |
- |
2 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
16-12-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
0 |
Eglinton |
|
16-12-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
0 |
- |
2 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
16-12-2023 |
Rossvale |
3 |
- |
1 |
Royal Albert |
|
16-12-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
1 |
- |
1 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
09-12-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
2 |
- |
4 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
01-12-2023 |
Rossvale |
1 |
- |
5 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
25-11-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
2 |
- |
6 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
25-11-2023 |
Rossvale |
2 |
- |
2 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
25-11-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
8 |
- |
2 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
18-11-2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
W (3) |
- |
O (0) |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
18-11-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
2 |
- |
2 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
18-11-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
0 |
- |
8 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
18-11-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
1 |
- |
3 |
Rossvale |
|
18-11-2023 |
Royal Albert |
5 |
- |
1 |
Knightswood |
|
18-11-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
8 |
- |
0 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
11-11-2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
3 |
- |
0 |
Knightswood |
|
11-11-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
5 |
- |
3 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
11-11-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
5 |
- |
3 |
Rossvale |
|
11-11-2023 |
Eglinton |
1 |
- |
2 |
Royal Albert |
|
11-11-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
11-11-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
0 |
- |
3 |
Saint Peter's |
|
11-11-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
4 |
- |
0 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
04-11-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
2 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
04-11-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
1 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
04-11-2023 |
Knightswood |
3 |
- |
4 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
04-11-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
1 |
- |
10 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
28-10-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
3 |
- |
2 |
Rossvale |
|
28-10-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
2 |
- |
6 |
Glenvale |
|
28-10-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
1 |
- |
2 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
28-10-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
2 |
- |
0 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
28-10-2023 |
Knightswood |
2 |
- |
1 |
Eglinton |
|
28-10-2023 |
Newmains United |
6 |
- |
0 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
28-10-2023 |
Royal Albert |
2 |
- |
0 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
28-10-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
3 |
- |
1 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
14-10-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
0 |
- |
3 |
Knightswood |
|
14-10-2023 |
Eglinton |
3 |
- |
1 |
Rossvale |
|
14-10-2023 |
Glenvale |
3 |
- |
2 |
Newmains United |
|
14-10-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
4 |
- |
2 |
Royal Albert |
|
30-09-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
3 |
- |
5 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
30-09-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
0 |
- |
2 |
Glenvale |
|
30-09-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
0 |
- |
3 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
30-09-2023 |
Eglinton |
3 |
- |
2 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
30-09-2023 |
Knightswood |
0 |
- |
2 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
30-09-2023 |
Newmains United |
7 |
- |
3 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
30-09-2023 |
Royal Albert |
0 |
- |
1 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
30-09-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
1 |
- |
2 |
Rossvale |
|
23-09-2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
3 |
- |
2 |
Eglinton |
|
23-09-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
1 |
- |
2 |
Saint Peter's |
|
23-09-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
7 |
- |
0 |
Royal Albert |
|
23-09-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
6 |
- |
0 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
23-09-2023 |
Glenvale |
0 |
- |
3 |
Rossvale |
|
23-09-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
2 |
- |
2 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
23-09-2023 |
Newmains United |
0 |
- |
2 |
Knightswood |
|
23-09-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
2 |
- |
6 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
16-09-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
2 |
- |
2 |
Newmains United |
|
09-09-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
1 |
- |
5 |
Eglinton |
|
09-09-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
0 |
- |
5 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
09-09-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
3 |
- |
3 |
Knightswood |
|
09-09-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
5 |
- |
1 |
Newmains United |
|
09-09-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
2 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
09-09-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
5 |
- |
1 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
09-09-2023 |
Rossvale |
3 |
- |
0 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
09-09-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
1 |
- |
2 |
Royal Albert |
|
02-09-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
3 |
- |
2 |
Knightswood |
|
26-08-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
3 |
- |
8 |
Glenvale |
|
26-08-2023 |
Eglinton |
0 |
- |
4 |
Saint Peter's |
|
26-08-2023 |
Knightswood |
3 |
- |
1 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
26-08-2023 |
Newmains United |
0 |
- |
3 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
26-08-2023 |
Royal Albert |
1 |
- |
3 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
26-08-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
0 |
- |
2 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
26-08-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
4 |
- |
1 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
19-08-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
6 |
- |
1 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
19-08-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
10 |
- |
0 |
Royal Albert |
|
19-08-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
1 |
- |
2 |
Knightswood |
|
19-08-2023 |
Rossvale |
2 |
- |
1 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
19-08-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
1 |
- |
1 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
16-08-2023 |
Royal Albert |
0 |
- |
4 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
16-08-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
0 |
- |
4 |
Saint Peter's |
|
16-08-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
2 |
- |
1 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
15-08-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
0 |
- |
1 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
15-08-2023 |
Eglinton |
0 |
- |
4 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
15-08-2023 |
Newmains United |
1 |
- |
5 |
Rossvale |
|
14-08-2023 |
Knightswood |
3 |
- |
3 |
Glenvale |
|
12-08-2023 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
2 |
- |
0 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
12-08-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
3 |
- |
5 |
Newmains United |
|
12-08-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
6 |
- |
1 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
12-08-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
2 |
- |
4 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
12-08-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
1 |
Royal Albert |
|
12-08-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
4 |
- |
1 |
Eglinton |
|
12-08-2023 |
Rossvale |
3 |
- |
2 |
Knightswood |
|
12-08-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
4 |
- |
1 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
05-08-2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
4 |
- |
4 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
05-08-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
1 |
- |
7 |
Saint Peter's |
|
05-08-2023 |
Eglinton |
1 |
- |
5 |
Glenvale |
|
05-08-2023 |
Knightswood |
3 |
- |
1 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
05-08-2023 |
Newmains United |
2 |
- |
1 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
05-08-2023 |
Royal Albert |
1 |
- |
6 |
Rossvale |
|
05-08-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
2 |
- |
7 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
05-08-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
5 |
- |
1 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
02-08-2023 |
Glenvale |
4 |
- |
3 |
Thorn Athletic |
|
02-08-2023 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
8 |
- |
0 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
02-08-2023 |
Saint Peter's |
2 |
- |
0 |
Newmains United |
|
01-08-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
8 |
- |
2 |
Royal Albert |
|
01-08-2023 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
2 |
- |
0 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
|
01-08-2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
1 |
- |
3 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
01-08-2023 |
Rossvale |
0 |
- |
2 |
Eglinton |
|
29-07-2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
4 |
- |
4 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
29-07-2023 |
Carluke Rovers |
0 |
- |
1 |
Eglinton |
|
29-07-2023 |
Easterhouse Football Academy |
3 |
- |
2 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
29-07-2023 |
Knightswood |
2 |
- |
4 |
Saint Peter's |
|
29-07-2023 |
Newmains United |
5 |
- |
5 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
29-07-2023 |
Royal Albert |
3 |
- |
3 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
29-07-2023 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
2 |
- |
5 |
Glenvale |
|
29-07-2023 |
Thorn Athletic |
2 |
- |
2 |
Rossvale |
|