SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 BELLGROVE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/03/2024 Bellgrove p 5-5 Anchor Sociedad +12   SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
25/02/2024 Bellgrove 2-5 Milngavie -24   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/02/2024 Kelburne 2-2 Bellgrove +13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
11/02/2024 Unity 1-0 Bellgrove +3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
04/02/2024 Bellgrove 0-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues -43   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/01/2024 Bellgrove 2-2 p Southside Spartans +14   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/01/2024 Bellgrove 1-6 Renfrewshire Rovers -43   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/01/2024 Renfrew Sunday 3-3 Bellgrove ±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/01/2024 Bellgrove 0-13 Clyde Apollo -30   SU-GLA - Div. 2
26/11/2023 Bellgrove 0-6 Gryffe -20   SU-GLA - Div. 2
19/11/2023 Bellgrove 1-4 Bars for Bears -38   SU-GLA - Div. 2
12/11/2023 Glasgow North United 6-1 Bellgrove -7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
05/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Blues 3-3 Bellgrove -3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/10/2023 Bellgrove 4-9 Pollok Dynamo -53   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/10/2023 Bellgrove 0-3 Kelburne -16   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/10/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 5-2 Bellgrove -33   SU-GLA - Div. 2
08/10/2023 Men United Glasgow p 0-0 Bellgrove +11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Bellgrove 3-4 Unity -17   SU-GLA - Div. 2
24/09/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 1-6 Bellgrove +21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
17/09/2023 Bellgrove 2-5 Eastend Phoenix -19   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
10/09/2023 Milngavie 0-2 Bellgrove +6   SU-GLA - Div. 2
27/08/2023 Bellgrove 0-1 Millbrae -5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
13/08/2023 Clyde Apollo 3-0 Bellgrove -7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/05/2023 Bellgrove 8-5 Glasgow North United +11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/05/2023 Bars for Bears 0-1 Bellgrove -1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/05/2023 Neilston Sunday 5-2 Bellgrove +1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Milngavie 2-7 Bellgrove +29   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Bellgrove +22   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/04/2023 Bellgrove 7-2 Fairhill Athletico +47   SU-GLA - Div. 2
26/03/2023 Bellgrove 1-3 Men United Glasgow ±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
19/03/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 4-10 Bellgrove +25   SU-GLA - Div. 2
12/03/2023 Bellgrove 5-1 Hillwood +43   SU-GLA - Div. 2
05/03/2023 Fairhill Athletico 5-1 Bellgrove -4   SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
19/02/2023 Barlanark 4-3 Bellgrove +7   SU-GLA - Div. 2
12/02/2023 Bellgrove 1-3 Kirkintilloch United +4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/01/2023 Bellgrove 5-1 Ruchill Thistle +21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/01/2023 Bellgrove 1-4 Glasgow Wellington Colts -10   SU-GLA - Div. 2
08/01/2023 Dormy Forest 7-5 Bellgrove -16   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
11/12/2022 Glasgow Wellington Sunday 11-0 Bellgrove -12   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
04/12/2022 Bellgrove 2-10 Dalmuir United -4   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
27/11/2022 Glasgow North United 8-1 Bellgrove -15   SU-GLA - Div. 2
20/11/2022 Bellgrove 5-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
13/11/2022 Fairhill Athletico 4-0 Bellgrove -2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
06/11/2022 Bellgrove 0-5 Neilston Sunday -5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Bars for Bears 2-4 Bellgrove +21   SU-GLA - Div. 2
09/10/2022 Bellgrove 5-4 Rozelle +5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington Colts 2-2 Bellgrove +11   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/09/2022 Bellgrove 2-6 Milngavie -32   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/09/2022 Men United Glasgow 6-1 Bellgrove -5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/08/2022 Bellgrove 4-1 Renfrewshire Rovers +10   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/08/2022 Kirkintilloch United 7-2 Bellgrove -2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/08/2022 Bellgrove 2-10 Barlanark -23   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/08/2022 Hillwood 3-2 Bellgrove +6   SU-GLA - Div. 2