SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 BO'NESS UNITED SUNDAY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/03/2024 Ravenswood 5-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-3 Douglas Amateurs -8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-4 East End Athletic -1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/01/2024 Forgewood 5-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 8-0 Bo'ness United Sunday -44   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/01/2024 DT United 1-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +8 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
10/12/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 4-1 Carstairs Thistle +22   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 Coatbridge United 0-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/11/2023 United 9-4 Bo'ness United Sunday -19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 p Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +13   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-8 Ravenswood -12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-5 Forgewood -17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/08/2023 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/06/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-7 East End Athletic -18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
24/05/2023 Ravenswood 3-0 Bo'ness United Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-5 Bothwell United +3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-3 Carstairs Thistle -5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-6 Drumpellier Dynamo +4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-4 Lochgreen -3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
26/03/2023 The North 8-3 Bo'ness United Sunday ±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 Sporting Glasgow -13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-7 North Motherwell -6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-6 East End Thistle {GLA} ±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 3-2 Bo'ness United Sunday +1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 12-1 Bo'ness United Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-3 Ravenswood +1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
08/01/2023 Ravenswood p 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +10 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
04/12/2022 East End Athletic 9-0 Bo'ness United Sunday -19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Bothwell United 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-7 Legia Cumbernauld -10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-1 Firhill Star +12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-0 Bo'ness United Sunday +9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Lanarkshire United 4-1 Bo'ness United Sunday -18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Carstairs Thistle 2-4 Bo'ness United Sunday +16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 7-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 4-2 Douglas Amateurs +24   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Sporting Glasgow 0-7 Bo'ness United Sunday +14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-6 The North -3   SU-AIR - Div. 1