SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 CAMBUSLANG FOOTBALL ACADEMY SUNDAY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/03/2024 Flip the Mindset 4-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -20   SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
25/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-3 Kelvindale -4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 7-3 Third Lanark Sunday +7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Saracen Red Star 3-10 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +24   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 5-0 South Camlachie +44   SU-GLA - Div. 1
28/01/2024 Renfrew Sunday 2-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -31   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
21/01/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-2 The North +23   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/01/2024 South Camlachie 3-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +20   SU-GLA - Div. 1
07/01/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-3 Fairhill Athletico +5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
10/12/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
19/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-6 Pollokshields United +2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-6 Southside Sunday -21   SU-GLA - Div. 1
05/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-2 Kirknewton +6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
22/10/2023 Hillwood 2-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +14   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
15/10/2023 Muirend Athletic 0-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
08/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 9-2 Normandy Star +8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 10-3 Saracen Red Star +15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
24/09/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 0-7 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +48   SU-GLA - Div. 1
17/09/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 7-1 Lawthorn +64   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
10/09/2023 Kelvindale 4-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 5-0 Neilston Sunday +54   SU-GLA - Div. 1
20/08/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-2 Men United Glasgow +31   SU-GLA - Div. 1
13/08/2023 Fairhill Athletico 2-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +20   SU-GLA - Div. 1
21/05/2023 Men United Glasgow 7-1 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -3   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/05/2023 Kirkintilloch United 10-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -6   SU-GLA - Div. 2
23/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 3-4 Fairhill Athletico +1   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Bellgrove -22   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 3-7 Neilston Sunday -4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/04/2023 Strathclyde United 6-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -15 SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
26/03/2023 Bars for Bears 1-7 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +45   SU-GLA - Div. 2
19/03/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-6 Glasgow Wellington Colts -23   SU-GLA - Div. 2
24/02/2023 Hillwood 5-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
12/02/2023 Glasgow North United 2-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +27   SU-GLA - Div. 2
05/02/2023 Glasgow Wellington Colts 3-6 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +39   SU-GLA - Div. 2
29/01/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 4-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
22/01/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-8 Kirkintilloch United -8   SU-GLA - Div. 2
15/01/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 7-4 Barrhead United +39   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
08/01/2023 Neilston Sunday 8-1 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -1   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
11/12/2022 Partizan Glasgow 4-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +2   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
04/12/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 6-6 p Dynamo Glasgow +9   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
27/11/2022 Neilston Sunday 6-1 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday ±0   SU-GLA - Div. 2
20/11/2022 Bellgrove 5-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
06/11/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-11 Men United Glasgow -13   SU-GLA - Div. 2
30/10/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 0-2 Glasgow North United -5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
16/10/2022 Milngavie 3-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -8   SU-GLA - Div. 2
02/10/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-4 Bars for Bears -22   SU-GLA - Div. 2
25/09/2022 Ruchill Thistle 2-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +4   SU-GLA - Div. 2
18/09/2022 Barlanark 9-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -9   SU-GLA - Div. 2
28/08/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-7 Hillwood -16   SU-GLA - Div. 2
21/08/2022 Fairhill Athletico 5-1 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday -2   SU-GLA - Div. 2
14/08/2022 Rozelle 2-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +5   SU-GLA - Div. 2
07/08/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-2 Renfrewshire Rovers -16   SU-GLA - Div. 2