SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 EASTERHOUSE FOOTBALL ACADEMY SUNDAY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
18/02/2024 Bothwell United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +23   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Blantyre United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +32 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/02/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-1 Blantyre United +18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-5 Pather -4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-1 Coatbridge Cowboys +10   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Blantyre United 5-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-1 Westside +9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-3 p Drumpellier Dynamo +11 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
10/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-3 Norries +8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
19/11/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-2 p Blantyre Albion -7   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-1 Blantyre United +20 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/11/2023 Easthouses United 2-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-4 Armadale -6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-4 Clyde Apollo -3   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
15/10/2023 Tricolorul 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday ±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-2 Duncanrig Villa +6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 p Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -13   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
17/09/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 2-8 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +8   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
10/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Drumpellier Dynamo -6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Bardykes Rovers 1-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-2 Bothwell United -11   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-10 Pather -13   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-6 Phoenix -17   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Armadale -13 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Grange 5-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday ±0 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
12/03/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-2 Tricolorul +3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 National 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -3   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday p 3-3 Neilston Sunday +1   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
12/02/2023 Lochgreen 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -23 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/02/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-4 Wishaw United -2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 8-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -26   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Tricolorul 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
11/12/2022 East End Heart 0-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
27/11/2022 Lochgreen 2-7 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday p 1-1 Southside Spartans +2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
06/11/2022 East Kilbride Albion 0-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-2 East End Rovers -4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-1 Lochgreen +6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Wishaw United 5-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Phoenix 0-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +31   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Flip the Mindset 3-8 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
18/09/2022 Pather 6-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-3 Blackburn United Sunday -18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.