SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 EASTHOUSES SUNDAY MORNING - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Livingston North 1-8 Easthouses Sunday Morning +34   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
18/02/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-0 Rosyth Sunday +10 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
11/02/2024 Broughton Vale 3-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/01/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-1 Salvesen +34   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
14/01/2024 Boca Amateurs 4-8 Easthouses Sunday Morning +31   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/12/2023 Morningside 1-6 Easthouses Sunday Morning +31   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/12/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-1 Livingston North +24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/11/2023 Livingston North 2-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning +7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/11/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 5-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-1 Morningside +8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
29/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 8-2 Broughton Vale +24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-15 Easthouses Sunday Morning +15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
15/10/2023 Roseburn Thistle 5-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-6 Corstorphine Timbers -5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites p 4-4 Easthouses Sunday Morning -3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
24/09/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Ferniebahçe Thistle -2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/09/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-4 Frederick Douglass 1846 -10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
03/09/2023 Riverside Victoria 5-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -8 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
27/08/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/08/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-5 Riverside Victoria +1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Kirknewton 2-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/05/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 10-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-4 Haddington Town -5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Vittoria Group 4-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-3 Burgh Vale -7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-4 Pentland Athletic ±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-2 Vittoria Group +2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Firrhill Thistle -2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-2 Haddington Town ±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Firrhill Thistle 3-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 9-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-6 Edinburgh Caledonian -1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Burgh Vale 5-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 10-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-12 Pentland Athletic -8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-5 Harvester -4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
15/01/2023 Kirknewton 4-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -7   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
27/11/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 6-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-5 Tranent Sunday +4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
06/11/2022 Haddington Town 3-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Firrhill Thistle 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning -3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-5 Vittoria Group -13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Burgh Vale 3-7 Easthouses Sunday Morning +19   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Corstorphine Timbers ±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
04/09/2022 Lanark 1-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
28/08/2022 Pentland Athletic 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning -1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-2 Meadowbank Wednesday +6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Broxburn 0-6 Easthouses Sunday Morning +1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.