SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 EASTHOUSES UNITED - RESULTS
Easthouses Sunday before 2023-24
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Boroughmuir 1-5 Easthouses United +50 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
18/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 0-5 Easthouses United +34   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Easthouses United 4-3 South Gyle Rovers -3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/01/2024 Links Albion 6-1 Easthouses United -14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/01/2024 Easthouses United 0-3 Pentland Athletic +4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
17/12/2023 Easthouses United 1-5 Links Albion -26   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/11/2023 Easthouses United 0-4 Bellsquarry -7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Easthouses United 0-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/11/2023 Easthouses United 2-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
22/10/2023 Gotham City 4-4 Easthouses United +3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 Easthouses United 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues ±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/10/2023 Easthouses United 2-1 Leven Sunday +2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-3 Easthouses United +9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 Easthouses United p 2-2 Morningside +3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
10/09/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Easthouses United ±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
27/08/2023 Easthouses United 3-1 South Gyle Rovers +1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/08/2023 Midlothian Milan 2-2 Easthouses United -1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Easthouses United 6-4 Duddingston Athletic +14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Easthouses United 4-1 Midlothian Milan +11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/05/2023 Easthouses Sunday 0-11 Edinburgh East -3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 14-1 Easthouses Sunday -6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Boroughmuir ±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday 0-11 Edinburgh East -4 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday 1-10 Musselburgh United -3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Westside 16-0 Easthouses Sunday -1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Gallo 7-2 Easthouses Sunday -13   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 14-1 Easthouses Sunday -2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
15/01/2023 Vittoria Group 7-2 Easthouses Sunday -3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
08/01/2023 Edinburgh East 6-0 Easthouses Sunday -1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-6 Tamsons Bar -14   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 MS Services 1-3 Easthouses Sunday +18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
13/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday 2-5 Boca Amateurs -1   SU-LOT - President's Cup
06/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday 3-4 Gallo -1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 5-1 Easthouses Sunday -5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday p 1-1 Boroughmuir +6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
02/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Links Albion -10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-3 Easthouses Sunday +3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/09/2022 Lochend 10-0 Easthouses Sunday -7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
28/08/2022 Musselburgh United 4-1 Easthouses Sunday +4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Boroughmuir 3-1 Easthouses Sunday +2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.