SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 INVERDEE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 North East Albion 5-1 Inverdee -7 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
28/01/2024 Inverdee 3-4 Portletico +2   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Inverdee 2-3 North East Albion +2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
05/11/2023 Broomhall 4-2 Inverdee +7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Inverdee 3-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
24/09/2023 Inverdee 7-2 Mugiemoss +7   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Inverdee 3-1 CR FC +9   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Inverdee 2-5 Middlefield Wasps -21   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Inverdee 5-1 Aberfield +5   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Inverdee 3-6 Kincorth Athletic +3   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Malibu 3-4 Inverdee +13   SU-ABD - Premier Div.
18/05/2023 Westhill 1-2 Inverdee +14   SU-ABD - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Granite Thistle 1-6 Inverdee +48   SU-ABD - Div. 1
11/05/2023 Inverdee 3-4 Westhill -5   SU-ABD - Div. 1
07/05/2023 Inverdee 2-2 Golden Tee +9   SU-ABD - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Inverdee 0-5 Aberfield -56   SU-ABD - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Kincorth Athletic 6-1 Inverdee ±0 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
16/04/2023 Inverdee 1-5 Granite Thistle -34   SU-ABD - Div. 1
26/02/2023 Threaded 0-5 Inverdee +3   SU-ABD - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Westhill 3-1 Inverdee -6 SU-ABD - Aimin Elmegrab Trophy
08/01/2023 Inverdee 3-9 Kincorth Athletic -4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
13/11/2022 Inverdee 5-3 North East Dynamo +32 SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy
16/10/2022 Inverdee 1-4 North East Dynamo ±0   SU-ABD - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Inverdee 7-2 Forrit Brae +19   SU-ABD - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Bucksburn Thistle 1-1 Inverdee -2   SU-ABD - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Inverdee 15-2 Threaded +6   SU-ABD - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Aberfield 1-6 Inverdee +22   SU-ABD - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Golden Tee 8-0 Inverdee -12   SU-ABD - Div. 1
18/08/2022 Inverdee 4-0 Bucksburn Thistle +15   SU-ABD - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Forrit Brae 5-0 Inverdee -31   SU-ABD - Div. 1