SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 KELVINDALE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/03/2024 Kelvindale 7-0 Renfrew Sunday +11   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
25/02/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 4-3 Kelvindale +4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
11/02/2024 The North 7-3 Kelvindale -4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Third Lanark Sunday 1-0 Kelvindale -7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
21/01/2024 Fairhill Athletico 3-1 Kelvindale -4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/01/2024 Kelvindale 1-0 Muirend Athletic -7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
26/11/2023 South Camlachie 7-0 Kelvindale -8   SU-GLA - Div. 1
05/11/2023 Kelvindale 6-3 Third Lanark Sunday +9   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Saracen Red Star 2-7 Kelvindale +27   SU-GLA - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Men United Glasgow 1-1 Kelvindale +10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Southside Sunday 8-3 Kelvindale -11   SU-GLA - Div. 1
24/09/2023 Kelvindale 3-1 Fairhill Athletico +18   SU-GLA - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Kelvindale 4-2 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Kelvindale 1-10 South Camlachie -15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
20/08/2023 Muirend Athletic 4-5 Kelvindale +2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
13/08/2023 Kelvindale 3-5 The North -2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Kelvindale 2-1 Kilbowie +3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
07/05/2023 Kelvindale 14-1 Dynamo Glasgow +42   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Kelvindale 2-2 Eastend Phoenix +2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Kelvindale 1-3 Castlemilk +4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/04/2023 United Glasgow 3-4 Kelvindale +15   SU-GLA - Div. 1
26/03/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 5-0 Kelvindale -12   SU-GLA - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Kelvindale 5-1 Saracen Red Star +22   SU-GLA - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Kilbowie 5-3 Kelvindale -4   SU-GLA - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Kelvindale 2-3 Strathclyde United -14   SU-GLA - Challenge Cup
19/02/2023 Kelvindale 5-0 Unity +27   SU-GLA - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Strathclyde United 6-4 Kelvindale -16   SU-GLA - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Kelvindale 3-4 Glasgow on the Ball -1   SU-GLA - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Southside Albion 2-2 Kelvindale +8   SU-GLA - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Kelvindale 3-0 Hillwood +24   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
08/01/2023 Thornliebank Thistle 2-2 p Kelvindale +13   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
11/12/2022 Glasgow Diverse 8-0 Kelvindale -2   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
04/12/2022 Kelvindale p 1-1 United Glasgow +4   SU-GLA - Champions Cup
27/11/2022 Dynamo Glasgow 5-3 Kelvindale ±0   SU-GLA - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Cambria Westwood 2-2 Kelvindale -3   SU-GLA - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Kelvindale 4-6 United Glasgow -7   SU-GLA - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Kelvindale 3-4 Woodlands -5   SU-GLA - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Saracen Red Star 5-7 Kelvindale +18   SU-GLA - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Kelvindale 2-4 Dalmuir United +6   SU-GLA - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Woodlands 5-2 Kelvindale -10   SU-GLA - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Eastend Phoenix 4-1 Kelvindale -2   SU-GLA - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Kelvindale 8-1 Strathclyde United +34   SU-GLA - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Kelvindale 0-7 Southside Albion -27   SU-GLA - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Unity 6-2 Kelvindale -20   SU-GLA - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Kelvindale 1-3 Cambria Westwood -27   SU-GLA - Div. 1
07/08/2022 Castlemilk 9-3 Kelvindale -1   SU-GLA - Div. 1