LOCHGREEN - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
17/03/2024 |
|
Airdrie Community |
|
3-3 p |
|
Lochgreen |
+10 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup |
03/03/2024 |
|
North Motherwell |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgreen |
+8 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
25/02/2024 |
|
Symington Tinto Sunday |
|
4-3 |
|
Lochgreen |
-12 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
18/02/2024 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
4-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Thistle |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup |
11/02/2024 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
4-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Thistle |
-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
04/02/2024 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
0-3 |
|
Airdrie Community |
-8 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
28/01/2024 |
|
Kildrum United |
|
1-6 |
|
Lochgreen |
+49 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
21/01/2024 |
|
East End Rovers |
|
5-5 |
|
Lochgreen |
+11 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
14/01/2024 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
9-4 |
|
East End Tigers |
+5 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
07/01/2024 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
10/12/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
0-7 |
|
Mill United |
-34 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
26/11/2023 |
|
East End Tigers |
|
2-4 |
|
Lochgreen |
±0 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
19/11/2023 |
|
Airdrie Community |
|
6-1 |
|
Lochgreen |
-5 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
05/11/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
0-5 |
|
Westside |
±0 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24 |
15/10/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
4-3 |
|
Symington Tinto Sunday |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
08/10/2023 |
|
Barrhead United |
|
3-5 |
|
Lochgreen |
+26 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24 |
01/10/2023 |
|
Mill United |
|
8-1 |
|
Lochgreen |
-21 |
|
SU-AIR - Lg. Cup |
26/09/2023 |
|
East End Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Lochgreen |
-5 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
17/09/2023 |
|
Gryffe |
|
5-0 |
|
Lochgreen |
-21 |
|
W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24 |
10/09/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
0-5 |
|
Kildrum United |
-35 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
03/09/2023 |
|
Cumbernauld Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Lochgreen |
-18 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
22/08/2023 |
|
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
|
3-0 |
|
Lochgreen |
-18 |
|
SU-AIR - Championship |
07/05/2023 |
|
Mill United |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Lochgreen |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Co-op Cup |
23/04/2023 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochgreen |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Co-op Cup |
16/04/2023 |
|
Blantyre Victoria Sunday |
|
1-7 |
|
Lochgreen |
+24 |
|
SU-AIR - Co-op Cup |
26/03/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
1-5 |
|
Tricolorul |
-18 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
19/03/2023 |
|
Wishaw United |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochgreen |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup |
05/03/2023 |
|
Blantyre United |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochgreen |
+7 |
|
SU-AIR - Lg. Cup |
12/02/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
3-1 |
|
Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday |
+23 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup |
05/02/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
1-3 |
|
Phoenix |
+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
22/01/2023 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
3-2 |
|
East End Rovers |
+12 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
04/12/2022 |
|
Wishaw United |
|
6-1 |
|
Lochgreen |
-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
27/11/2022 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
2-7 |
|
Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday |
-16 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
20/11/2022 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
3-3 |
|
Blackburn United Sunday |
+6 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
13/11/2022 |
|
Tricolorul |
|
5-3 |
|
Lochgreen |
+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
30/10/2022 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
3-3 |
|
East End Heart |
-4 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
23/10/2022 |
|
Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday |
|
5-1 |
|
Lochgreen |
-6 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
16/10/2022 |
|
East End Rovers |
|
7-3 |
|
Lochgreen |
-7 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
09/10/2022 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
0-2 |
|
Wishaw United |
+2 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
18/09/2022 |
|
Phoenix |
|
10-1 |
|
Lochgreen |
-4 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
|
Lochgreen |
|
5-3 |
|
Pather |
+35 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
|
Blackburn United Sunday |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochgreen |
+2 |
|
SU-AIR - Premier Div. |