SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES
 PATHER - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Tricolorul 0-1 Pather -7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Castlemilk 3-3 p Pather ±0 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
11/02/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 1-4 Pather +6 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo p 2-2 Pather ±0 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
28/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-5 Pather +4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Pather 2-0 Grange +7 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
14/01/2024 Pather 2-2 Armadale -9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Burnside Athletic 1-5 Pather +1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Pather 6-0 Edinburgh East +22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
26/11/2023 Blantyre United 0-1 Pather -5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Pather 5-1 Bullwood +4   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Pather 1-2 Coatbridge Cowboys -21 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/11/2023 Inter Galloway 1-8 Pather ±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Pather 8-0 Bothwell United +6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Kilbowie 2-3 Pather -11   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
15/10/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 0-3 Pather +6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Pather 5-0 Tricolorul +3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Pather 5-0 East End Rovers +1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
17/09/2023 Pather 3-1 South Camlachie -2   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
27/08/2023 Armadale 1-2 Pather +2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/06/2023 Pather 3-2 Drumpellier Dynamo -1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
30/05/2023 Pather 3-1 Armadale +4 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
28/05/2023 Pather 3-1 Drumpellier Dynamo +5 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
25/05/2023 Pather 11-1 Douglas Amateurs +1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
16/05/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-10 Pather +12   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Albion Rovers U21 3-5 Pather -3 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
02/05/2023 Pather 6-1 Wishaw United +14 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Pather 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 Pather 3-0 The North -1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
04/04/2023 Pather 4-1 Albion Rovers U21 -2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Edinburgh East p 3-3 Pather -6 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
19/03/2023 Dalmuir United 2-1 Pather -13 W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
12/03/2023 Pather 4-2 Wishaw United ±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Westside 1-1 p Pather +5 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
19/02/2023 Pather 8-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +6   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
05/02/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 0-1 Pather +3 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
22/01/2023 Pather 4-0 Phoenix +13   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 0-2 Pather ±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Wishaw United 2-4 Pather +7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Musselburgh United 0-0 p Pather ±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
27/11/2022 Pather 2-0 Tricolorul -5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Motherwell Albion 1-3 Pather +5   W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
06/11/2022 Pather 7-0 East End Rovers +7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Glasgow Irish 1-5 Pather +6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
16/10/2022 East End Heart 0-6 Pather +3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Pather 5-1 East End Rovers +3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Pather 6-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Lochgreen 5-3 Pather -35   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Phoenix 4-2 Pather -18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Pather 7-1 Blackburn United Sunday +5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.