RAVENSWOOD - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
21/04/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
13-1 |
|
DT United |
+7 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/04/2024 |
|
Kildrum United |
|
5-1 |
|
Ravenswood |
-25 |
|
SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup |
02/04/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-0 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
31/03/2024 |
|
Coatbridge United |
|
0-4 |
|
Ravenswood |
+7 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
24/03/2024 |
|
National |
|
2-8 |
|
Ravenswood |
+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
17/03/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-0 |
|
Lanarkshire Albion |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup |
10/03/2024 |
|
Coatbridge United |
|
0-4 |
|
Ravenswood |
+6 |
|
SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup |
03/03/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
5-1 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
25/02/2024 |
|
Carstairs Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
18/02/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
2-0 |
|
Forgewood |
-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup |
11/02/2024 |
|
United |
|
1-8 |
|
Ravenswood |
+13 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
04/02/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
5-0 |
|
Bellgrove {AIR} |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/01/2024 |
|
East End Athletic |
|
1-7 |
|
Ravenswood |
+17 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/01/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
6-0 |
|
Lanarkshire Albion |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/01/2024 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
5-1 |
|
Forgewood |
+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
07/01/2024 |
|
National |
|
0-11 |
|
Ravenswood |
+14 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup |
17/12/2023 |
|
DT United |
|
1-5 |
|
Ravenswood |
+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
|
Forgewood |
|
1-7 |
|
Ravenswood |
+20 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
26/11/2023 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
|
2-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
19/11/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
6-2 |
|
National |
+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
29/10/2023 |
|
Bellgrove {AIR} |
|
0-7 |
|
Ravenswood |
+4 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
24/10/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-2 |
|
Carstairs Thistle |
-9 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
22/10/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-0 |
|
Coatbridge United |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
08/10/2023 |
|
Bullwood |
|
5-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
-1 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24 |
01/10/2023 |
|
Bothwell United |
|
3-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
+7 |
|
SU-AIR - Lg. Cup |
18/09/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
9-0 |
|
United |
+8 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
10/09/2023 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
|
1-8 |
|
Ravenswood |
+12 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
29/08/2023 |
|
Lanarkshire Albion |
|
0-7 |
|
Ravenswood |
+13 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
4-1 |
|
East End Athletic |
+12 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
|
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
31/05/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
1-0 |
|
Legia Cumbernauld |
+6 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
29/05/2023 |
|
East End Athletic |
|
3-5 |
|
Ravenswood |
+16 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
24/05/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-0 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
+1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/05/2023 |
|
Carstairs Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
±0 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/05/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
1-3 |
|
Bothwell United |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
07/05/2023 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
|
3-6 |
|
Ravenswood |
+25 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
19/04/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
11-2 |
|
Sporting Glasgow |
+2 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
16/04/2023 |
|
Symington Tinto Sunday |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Ravenswood |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Co-op Cup |
02/04/2023 |
|
North Motherwell |
|
2-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
+11 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
26/03/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-1 |
|
Glasgow Red Star Athletic |
+5 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
19/03/2023 |
|
East End Thistle {GLA} |
|
2-0 |
|
Ravenswood |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
12/03/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
0-7 |
|
Drumpellier Dynamo |
-7 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
05/03/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
3-5 |
|
Cumbernauld United Sunday |
-10 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
28/02/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
4-1 |
|
East End Athletic |
+15 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
26/02/2023 |
|
Bothwell United |
|
4-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
+8 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
19/02/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
1-6 |
|
East End Thistle {GLA} |
-17 |
|
SU-AIR - Lg. Cup |
12/02/2023 |
|
North Motherwell |
|
6-0 |
|
Ravenswood |
-11 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup |
05/02/2023 |
|
Legia Cumbernauld |
|
4-1 |
|
Ravenswood |
-7 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
31/01/2023 |
|
Carstairs Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Ravenswood |
+3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
29/01/2023 |
|
The North |
|
4-4 |
|
Ravenswood |
+11 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
22/01/2023 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
|
2-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
-2 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
15/01/2023 |
|
Firhill Star |
|
1-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
+19 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
08/01/2023 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Bo'ness United Sunday |
-11 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup |
04/12/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
9-1 |
|
Lanarkshire United |
+14 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
27/11/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
2-4 |
|
The North |
-3 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
20/11/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
2-3 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
-13 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
13/11/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
0-6 |
|
East End Thistle {GLA} |
-20 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
06/11/2022 |
|
Westside |
|
8-0 |
|
Ravenswood |
-1 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
23/10/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
0-8 |
|
Budhill United |
-3 |
|
W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23 |
09/10/2022 |
|
Sporting Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Ravenswood |
-35 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
|
Monklands Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Ravenswood |
+13 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
25/09/2022 |
|
Drumpellier Dynamo |
|
3-1 |
|
Ravenswood |
+6 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
|
Ravenswood |
|
1-2 |
|
North Motherwell |
-1 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
|
Glasgow Red Star Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Ravenswood |
+8 |
|
SU-AIR - Div. 1 |