DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
08/06/2019 |
Whitburn |
|
4-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
01/06/2019 |
Forfar West End |
|
1-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
01/06/2019 |
Whitburn |
|
8-1 |
|
Glenrothes |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/05/2019 |
Luncarty |
|
3-3 p |
|
Dundee North End |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
25/05/2019 |
Glenrothes |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
25/05/2019 |
West Calder United |
|
0-3 |
|
Whitburn |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
22/05/2019 |
Forfar West End |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/05/2019 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee North End |
+26/-26 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
18/05/2019 |
Glenrothes |
|
3-4 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
18/05/2019 |
Luncarty |
|
3-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
15/05/2019 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
2-0 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
+23/-23 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
15/05/2019 |
Whitburn |
|
3-0 |
|
Rosyth |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
13/05/2019 |
Dundee North End |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-29/+29 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
5-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Luncarty |
|
9-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-3 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
11/05/2019 |
Tayport |
|
1-3 |
|
Forfar West End |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
08/05/2019 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Rosyth |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
08/05/2019 |
Blairgowrie |
|
3-4 |
|
Forfar West End |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
08/05/2019 |
West Calder United |
|
4-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+24/-24 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
06/05/2019 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-5 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-47/+47 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Dundee North End |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
5-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Scone Thistle |
|
8-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Tayport |
|
1-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
04/05/2019 |
Whitburn |
|
3-0 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
01/05/2019 |
Forfar West End |
|
4-4 |
|
Tayport |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
01/05/2019 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-4 |
|
Glenrothes |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
29/04/2019 |
Coupar Angus |
|
0-14 |
|
Luncarty |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Blairgowrie |
|
2-8 |
|
Tayport |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-4 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Glenrothes |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
Rosyth |
|
1-5 |
|
Whitburn |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
West Calder United |
|
3-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Forfar West End |
|
3-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Harthill Royal |
|
3-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-4 |
|
Dundee North End |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
Scone Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Luncarty |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
23/04/2019 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
3-6 |
|
Glenrothes |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/04/2019 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/04/2019 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/04/2019 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/04/2019 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
3-1 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
20/04/2019 |
Rosyth |
|
4-5 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
06/04/2019 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
06/04/2019 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |