DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
26/05/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
4-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/05/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/05/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/05/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/05/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/05/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/05/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
6-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/05/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
3-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/05/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/05/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
2-3 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/05/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-6 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/05/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/05/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/05/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
2-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/05/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-4 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/05/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/05/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/05/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/05/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-4 |
|
Oakley United |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/05/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
1-0 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-7 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
2-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
6-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/04/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosyth |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-4 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
2-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
1-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/04/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
5-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-5 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-5 |
|
Livingston United |
-41/+41 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
-26/+26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-30/+30 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Oakley United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/04/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
1-2 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
3-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-8 |
|
Oakley United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/04/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
6-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+28/-28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/03/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-9 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
5-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/03/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
3-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-10 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/03/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/03/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
4-2 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/02/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/02/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/02/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
6-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/02/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
2-6 |
|
West Calder United |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/02/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/02/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
5-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/02/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
7-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/02/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
6-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/02/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-12 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/02/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
3-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/02/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/02/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/02/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
2-0 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/02/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
5-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/02/2018 |
West Calder United |
|
9-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
0-2 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
2-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
3-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Rosyth |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/01/2018 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
3-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Edinburgh United |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Livingston United |
|
3-7 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/01/2018 |
Rosyth |
|
0-7 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-51/+51 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/01/2018 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/01/2018 |
Harthill Royal |
|
6-5 |
|
West Calder United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/01/2018 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-4 |
|
Craigroyston |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/01/2018 |
Oakley United |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/01/2018 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/12/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
5-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/12/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/11/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-5 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
4-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+23/-23 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
2-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
10-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+22/-22 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
1-3 |
|
Rosyth |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
8-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+17/-17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/11/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/11/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-4 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/11/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/11/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/11/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-3 |
|
Livingston United |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/11/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+28/-28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
6-3 |
|
West Calder United |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-3 |
|
Rosyth |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
2-3 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/11/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/10/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-6 |
|
Livingston United |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/10/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
1-6 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/10/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Edinburgh United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/10/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/10/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/10/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/10/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
0-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
3-3 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-3 |
|
Craigroyston |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
5-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-6 |
|
West Calder United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
1-4 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/10/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/10/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
10-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
4-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/09/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
6-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/09/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-6 |
|
West Calder United |
-31/+31 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/09/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-3 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/09/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/09/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/09/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-5 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-30/+30 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
3-5 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
5-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+39/-39 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
5-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-9 |
|
Rosyth |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/09/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
2-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-6 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
11-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+31/-31 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
6-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+22/-22 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/09/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
5-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Rosyth |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-11 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/08/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
3-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
6-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
3-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
0-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/08/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-2 |
|
West Calder United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Oakley United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-3 |
|
Craigroyston |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/08/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
5-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
0-5 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-42/+42 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
2-3 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/08/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/05/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/05/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
6-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
0-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/05/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/05/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
7-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
1-1 |
|
Oakley United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
6-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
6-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-0 |
|
Livingston United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
4-2 |
|
Oakley United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-7 |
|
Dunbar United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
5-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+33/-33 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
0-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/04/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
2-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-5 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
5-5 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
0-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
0-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/03/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/03/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/03/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-4 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/03/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
0-0 |
|
Livingston United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
1-6 |
|
Blackburn United |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/03/2017 |
West Calder United |
|
1-4 |
|
Craigroyston |
-36/+36 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/03/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/03/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
4-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/02/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-5 |
|
West Calder United |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/02/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/02/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-1 |
|
Rosyth |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/02/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/02/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-5 |
|
Craigroyston |
-32/+32 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/02/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
3-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/02/2017 |
Rosyth |
|
1-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Dunbar United |
|
8-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-1 |
|
Oakley United |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
0-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
5-3 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/01/2017 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/01/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/01/2017 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/01/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/01/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Edinburgh United |
|
3-6 |
|
West Calder United |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
3-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Livingston United |
|
0-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Oakley United |
|
5-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/01/2017 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
2-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/12/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
4-4 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
8-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/12/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
4-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
6-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+32/-32 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-7 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/12/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/11/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/11/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
4-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/11/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/11/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-6 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
2-6 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
1-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/11/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
6-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/11/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/11/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
2-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/11/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/11/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
1-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/10/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
5-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/10/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
4-4 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
4-5 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/10/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/10/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-7 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/10/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
3-3 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/09/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/09/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+21/-21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/09/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-6 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-4 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
3-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
1-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/09/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-3 |
|
Craigroyston |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
4-2 |
|
Oakley United |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
3-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-6 |
|
Blackburn United |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/09/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-0 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Craigroyston |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
3-5 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
0-6 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-53/+53 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/08/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-0 |
|
Oakley United |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
5-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+24/-24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
3-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/08/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
2-4 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
8-1 |
|
Oakley United |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
4-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
3-3 |
|
Craigroyston |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-26/+26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/08/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-5 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-46/+46 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Edinburgh United |
|
4-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
1-10 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-26/+26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2016 |
Oakley United |
|
1-4 |
|
Rosyth |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/06/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-3 |
|
Rosyth |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/05/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
0-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/05/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-4 |
|
Whitburn |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
6-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-36/+36 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
4-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/05/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/05/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/04/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
11-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/04/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/04/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/04/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/04/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/04/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-2 |
|
Whitburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/04/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-0 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/04/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-0 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/04/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/04/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-3 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/04/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/04/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
5-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+24/-24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/04/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
4-2 |
|
Dunbar United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
4-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/04/2016 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
1-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/03/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
1-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/03/2016 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/03/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/03/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/03/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
0-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/03/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/03/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/03/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
7-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+35/-35 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/03/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/03/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/03/2016 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
6-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+27/-27 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/03/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/03/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/03/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
1-4 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
05/03/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
8-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-0 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Dunbar United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
Rosyth |
|
2-3 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/02/2016 |
Whitburn |
|
6-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/02/2016 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/02/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-4 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/02/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
1-6 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/01/2016 |
Livingston United |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/01/2016 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/01/2016 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-4 |
|
Rosyth |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/01/2016 |
West Calder United |
|
6-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/01/2016 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/01/2016 |
Dunbar United |
|
4-3 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/01/2016 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/12/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/12/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Whitburn |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/12/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/12/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
1-5 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-31/+31 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/12/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/12/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+22/-22 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
2-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
8-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-5 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/10/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
6-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/10/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
6-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/10/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/10/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-5 |
|
Whitburn |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/10/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/10/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
6-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-5 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
3-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/10/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
3-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/10/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-7 |
|
Blackburn United |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/10/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/10/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/10/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/10/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/10/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/09/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-1 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/09/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
5-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
26/09/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
0-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
5-4 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
19/09/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
4-3 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
5-5 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-30/+30 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+25/-25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
12/09/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
0-1 |
|
Whitburn |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
4-3 |
|
Rosyth |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-4 |
|
Whitburn |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+25/-25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/08/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
6-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
1-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Whitburn |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
2-4 |
|
West Calder United |
-26/+26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/08/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-5 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
3-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
9-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+26/-26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/08/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-0 |
|
West Calder United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-3 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/08/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/05/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/05/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/05/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/05/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/05/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-4 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-23/+23 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/05/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/05/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
6-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
02/05/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-34/+34 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/04/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-3 |
|
Rosyth |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/04/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
0-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/04/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/04/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
1-1 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-7 |
|
Rosyth |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
2-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/04/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
2-2 |
|
Whitburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/04/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-3 |
|
Whitburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/04/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/04/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
7-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/04/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
3-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/03/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/03/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
4-6 |
|
Dunbar United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/03/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/03/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-5 |
|
Whitburn |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-0 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+25/-25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/03/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-4 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Livingston United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
6-3 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
5-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
2-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/03/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/03/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/03/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
5-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/02/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/02/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/02/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/02/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Dunbar United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/02/2015 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-4 |
|
West Calder United |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
3-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
3-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitburn |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
6-0 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+32/-32 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/02/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-3 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
West Calder United |
|
2-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/02/2015 |
Whitburn |
|
4-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/02/2015 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-3 |
|
Whitburn |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Livingston United |
-32/+32 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
6-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
7-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
17/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/12/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/12/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
0-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/12/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
2-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/12/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/12/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
4-2 |
|
Rosyth |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/12/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
3-3 |
|
West Calder United |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/12/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/12/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston United |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/12/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-7 |
|
Blackburn United |
-19/+19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/12/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Whitburn |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-4 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
4-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
29/11/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
4-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/11/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-1 |
|
Whitburn |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/11/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
4-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/11/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-8 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
22/11/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
5-1 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
5-2 |
|
Whitburn |
+13/-13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Rosyth |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
15/11/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
1-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/11/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-3 |
|
Livingston United |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/11/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/11/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
2-5 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
08/11/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
5-4 |
|
Dunbar United |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
5-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
7-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Livingston United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
01/11/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
4-2 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
25/10/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
8-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-7 |
|
Rosyth |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
3-0 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+26/-26 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
4-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+30/-30 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
18/10/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+18/-18 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
5-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-1 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
11/10/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
8-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/10/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
04/10/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Rosyth |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/09/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
27/09/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
2-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-0 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
4-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+24/-24 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
0-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-1 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
2-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
20/09/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
5-3 |
|
Rosyth |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-7 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
1-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
13/09/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
5-0 |
|
Harthill Royal |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Whitburn |
-25/+25 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
3-0 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
30/08/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
1-6 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-29/+29 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
1-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
23/08/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-2 |
|
Dunbar United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
8-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
1-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitburn |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/08/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
3-3 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
West Calder United |
|
2-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
09/08/2014 |
Whitburn |
|
2-4 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-29/+29 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Stoneyburn |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Harthill Royal |
|
2-1 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Livingston United |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitburn |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
2-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Rosyth |
|
5-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+12/-12 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
06/08/2014 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior South Div. |