SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS  

c
CURRENT COMPETITIONS
 EUROPE  HIGHLAND  LOWLAND  WEST OF SCOTLAND
UEFA Champions League Highland League Lowland League West of Scotland Premier
UEFA Europa League Aberdeenshire Development League Lowland Development League West of Scotland Division 1
UEFA Conference League Highland League Cup Lowland League Cup West of Scotland Division 2
 NATIONAL/REGIONAL Aberdeenshire Cup Lowland League Play-Off West of Scotland Division 3
Scottish Premier Aberdeenshire Shield Lowland Development League Cup West of Scotland Division 4
Scottish Championship North of Scotland Cup Lowland Development Knockout Cup West of Scotland Development A
Scottish League 1  EAST OF SCOTLAND Development Challenge Cup West of Scotland Development B
Scottish League 2 East of Scotland Premier  SOUTH OF SCOTLAND West of Scotland Development C
Scottish Tier 1/2 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 1 South of Scotland League West of Scotland Development D
Scottish Tier 2/3 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 2 South of Scotland League Cup West of Scotland League Cup
Scottish Tier 3/4 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 3 Southern Counties FA Challenge Cup Strathclyde Cup
Scottish Tier 4/5 Play-Offs East of Scotland Development League (West) Cree Lodge Cup West of Scotland Development League Cup
SPFL Reserve League East of Scotland Development League (North) Haig Gordon Trophy West of Scotland Development Knockout Cup
Scottish FA Cup East of Scotland Development League (East) Potts Cup Development Challenge Cup
Scottish League Cup East of Scotland (City) Cup Tweedie Cup  NORTH REGION
Scottish Challenge Cup East of Scotland Centenary Cup Alba Cup North Region Premier
Scottish Junior Cup East of Scotland League Cup  MIDLANDS North Region Championship
SPFL Reserve Cup East of Scotland Qualifying Cup Midlands League North Regional Cup
Cup Winners Shield King Cup Midlands League Cup North Junior League Cup
South Challenge Cup Alex Jack Cup Inter-Regional Cup McLeman Cup
Fife Cup East of Scotland Development League Cup  NORTH CALEDONIAN Elginshire Cup
Glasgow Cup East of Scotland Development Knockout Cup North Caledonian League Inter-Regional Cup
Inverness Cup Development Challenge Cup North Caledonian Cup  
    Football Times Cup  
    NC League/Jock Mackay Memorial Cup  
     
FORMER COMPETITIONS
 NATIONAL/REGIONAL  HIGHLAND  WEST OF SCOTLAND  NORTH REGION JUNIORS
SPFL Reserve League Division 2 North of Scotland Development League West of Scotland Division 1A North Junior Superleague
SPFL Development League  LOWLAND West of Scotland Division 1B North Junior Division 1
SPFL Development League East Lowland/East Development League West of Scotland Division 1C North Junior Division 1 East
SPFL Development League West Lowland/East Development League Play-Off NORTH CALEDONIAN North Junior Division 1 West
Scottish Youth Cup Lowland Development League A North Caledonian Division 1 North Junior Division 2
Forfarshire Cup Lowland Development League B North Caledonian Division 2 North Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off
Renfrewshire Cup Lowland Development League C NC League/Jock Mackay Memorial Cup Archibald Cup
Stirlingshire Cup Lowland Development League D Morris Newton Cup Jim McPherson Trophy
SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup Lowland Development League E Ness Cup Morrison Cup
 EAST OF SCOTLAND Lowland Development League F  EAST REGION JUNIORS  WEST REGION JUNIORS
East of Scotland League Lowland Development League G East Junior Superleague West Junior Premier
East of Scotland Title Play-Off Lowland Development Challenge Cup East Junior Superleague North West Junior Superleague Premier
East of Scotland Division 1A Lowland Development Knockout Cup (East) East Junior Superleague South West Junior Superleague Division 1
East of Scotland Division 1B Lowland Development Knockout Cup (West) East Junior Premier West Junior Championship
East of Scotland Division 2X Lowland Development League Cup (East) East Junior Premier North West Junior League 1
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference A Lowland Development League Cup (West) East Junior Premier South West Junior League 2
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference B Lowland/East Development Challenge Cup East Junior North Division West Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference C Lowland/East Development Knockout Cup East Junior South Division West Junior Tier 2/3 Play-Off
East of Scotland Tier 2, Conference A Lowland/East Development League Cup East Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off West Junior Ayrshire Division
East of Scotland Tier 2, Conference B   East Junior Cup West Junior Central Division 1
    East Junior League Cup West Junior Central Division 2
    East Junior Consolation Cup Evening Times Cup
    Fife & Lothians Cup West Junior Sectional League Cup
      West Junior Ayrshire League Cup
      West Junior Ayrshire Sectional League Cup
      West Junior Central League Cup
      West Junior Central Sectional League Cup
EAST OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
12/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-3 Burntisland Shipyard -3/+3   EoS Lg.
09/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-4 Tynecastle -5/+5   EoS Lg.
08/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-1 Ormiston +20/-20   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard -1/+1   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Preston Athletic 5-0 Coldstream +8/-8   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-6 Eyemouth United -22/+22   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tynecastle 5-0 Ormiston +6/-6   EoS Lg.
02/05/2018 Tynecastle 1-7 Peebles Rovers -61/+61   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +2/-2   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Leith Athletic 3-3 Burntisland Shipyard -11/+11   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Peebles Rovers 5-1 Eyemouth United +12/-12   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Preston Athletic 3-1 Ormiston -4/+4   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-3 University of Stirling Reserves -3/+3   EoS Lg.
28/04/2018 Tynecastle 4-3 Coldstream -7/+7   EoS Lg.
25/04/2018 Tynecastle 0-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
23/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-0 Tynecastle ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
21/04/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 4-0 Peebles Rovers +28/-28   EoS Lg.
21/04/2018 Heriot-Watt University 5-2 Tynecastle +25/-25   EoS Lg.
21/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Kelty Hearts +12/-12   EoS Lg.
21/04/2018 Ormiston 1-1 Tweedmouth Rangers -9/+9   EoS Lg.
21/04/2018 Preston Athletic 3-0 Leith Athletic +22/-22   EoS Lg.
19/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
18/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-0 Eyemouth United -1/+1   EoS Lg.
17/04/2018 Tynecastle 0-2 Kelty Hearts ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
14/04/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 0-5 Tynecastle -13/+13   EoS Lg.
14/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-5 Leith Athletic -8/+8   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 5-2 Tweedmouth Rangers +3/-3   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Coldstream 0-3 Eyemouth United -37/+37   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-2 Preston Athletic +4/-4   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Leith Athletic -4/+4   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 Peebles Rovers 1-0 Ormiston -4/+4   EoS Lg.
07/04/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Tynecastle -5/+5   EoS Lg.
31/03/2018 Heriot-Watt University 0-3 Kelty Hearts ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
31/03/2018 Peebles Rovers 2-2 Preston Athletic +5/-5   EoS Lg.
31/03/2018 Tynecastle 7-0 Eyemouth United +5/-5   EoS Lg.
28/03/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-0 Tweedmouth Rangers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
24/03/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Ormiston -4/+4   EoS Lg.
17/03/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Preston Athletic +2/-2   EoS Lg.
17/03/2018 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Leith Athletic -4/+4   EoS Lg.
17/03/2018 Kelty Hearts 11-1 Tweedmouth Rangers ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
17/03/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 3-0 Eyemouth United +7/-7   EoS Lg.
10/03/2018 Leith Athletic 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -9/+9   EoS Lg.
10/03/2018 Ormiston 3-5 Eyemouth United -21/+21   EoS Lg.
10/03/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 2-2 Peebles Rovers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Coldstream 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard -24/+24   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Eyemouth United 0-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +10/-10   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 12-1 Peebles Rovers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Leith Athletic 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves +7/-7   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Ormiston 1-3 Heriot-Watt University -4/+4   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Tynecastle 6-1 Tweedmouth Rangers +1/-1   EoS Lg.
20/02/2018 Preston Athletic 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -10/+10   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Eyemouth United 1-4 Leith Athletic -1/+1   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 9-0 Coldstream +2/-2   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Peebles Rovers 0-9 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -17/+17   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Preston Athletic 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves +12/-12   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-6 Heriot-Watt University -10/+10   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 10-3 Eyemouth United +28/-28   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Coldstream 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +7/-7   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Tynecastle +4/-4   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Leith Athletic 2-1 Peebles Rovers -6/+6   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Ormiston 0-0 University of Stirling Reserves +3/-3   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Preston Athletic 1-1 Heriot-Watt University -6/+6   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Coldstream 1-8 Tynecastle -28/+28   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Eyemouth United 0-6 Preston Athletic -15/+15   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 University of Stirling Reserves +2/-2   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Peebles Rovers 4-1 Heriot-Watt University +23/-23   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-9 Leith Athletic -6/+6   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +3/-3   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Leith Athletic 4-1 Coldstream +3/-3   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Ormiston 1-4 Kelty Hearts +4/-4   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-4 Preston Athletic -1/+1   EoS Lg.
27/01/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Burntisland Shipyard -38/+38   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 0-1 Heriot-Watt University +4/-4   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Coldstream 7-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +9/-9   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Eyemouth United 2-5 Peebles Rovers -16/+16   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Ormiston 0-0 Leith Athletic +11/-11   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 Tynecastle 1-2 Preston Athletic -15/+15   EoS Lg.
13/01/2018 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves -6/+6   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Kelty Hearts 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard -2/+2   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Leith Athletic 1-2 Tynecastle -13/+13   EoS Lg.
06/01/2018 Peebles Rovers 4-3 Coldstream +2/-2   EoS Lg.
09/12/2017 Leith Athletic 0-2 Kelty Hearts -1/+1   EoS Lg.
02/12/2017 Ormiston 1-0 Coldstream +13/-13   EoS Lg.
25/11/2017 Coldstream 2-3 Leith Athletic +2/-2   EoS Lg.
25/11/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-1 Peebles Rovers -2/+2   EoS Lg.
25/11/2017 Kelty Hearts 4-0 Preston Athletic ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
25/11/2017 Ormiston 2-0 Burntisland Shipyard +10/-10   EoS Lg.
18/11/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 3-4 Leith Athletic +8/-8   EoS Lg.
18/11/2017 Eyemouth United 1-2 Ormiston -13/+13   EoS Lg.
18/11/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Coldstream -8/+8   EoS Lg.
18/11/2017 Peebles Rovers 7-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +10/-10   EoS Lg.
18/11/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Preston Athletic -14/+14   EoS Lg.
11/11/2017 Heriot-Watt University 6-1 Eyemouth United +8/-8   EoS Lg.
11/11/2017 Preston Athletic 1-4 Kelty Hearts ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
11/11/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Coldstream -5/+5   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Coldstream 4-1 Ormiston +5/-5   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Eyemouth United 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Peebles Rovers +5/-5   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Leith Athletic 5-2 Heriot-Watt University +7/-7   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Preston Athletic 2-1 Tynecastle +9/-9   EoS Lg.
04/11/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-9 Kelty Hearts -1/+1   EoS Lg.
01/11/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Coldstream -10/+10   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 2-3 Coldstream -1/+1   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Eyemouth United 2-4 Heriot-Watt University -4/+4   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Leith Athletic 9-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +3/-3   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Ormiston 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +3/-3   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Peebles Rovers 0-7 Kelty Hearts -4/+4   EoS Lg.
28/10/2017 Tynecastle 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves -19/+19   EoS Lg.
24/10/2017 Kelty Hearts 7-1 Heriot-Watt University +3/-3   EoS Lg.
21/10/2017 Coldstream 2-2 Heriot-Watt University +3/-3   EoS Lg.
21/10/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 8-1 Tweedmouth Rangers +10/-10   EoS Lg.
14/10/2017 Coldstream 8-3 University of Stirling Reserves +35/-35   EoS Lg.
14/10/2017 Eyemouth United 0-13 Kelty Hearts -4/+4   EoS Lg.
14/10/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Preston Athletic -4/+4   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 0-4 Kelty Hearts +2/-2   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 Coldstream 2-3 Peebles Rovers -8/+8   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 Eyemouth United 5-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +17/-17   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 Ormiston 1-4 Preston Athletic -7/+7   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 Tynecastle 1-3 Leith Athletic -16/+16   EoS Lg.
07/10/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
03/10/2017 Leith Athletic 5-1 Eyemouth United +1/-1   EoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard -9/+9   EoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Leith Athletic 4-0 Ormiston ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Preston Athletic 8-1 Eyemouth United +14/-14   EoS Lg.
30/09/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-11 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -4/+4   EoS Lg.
30/09/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 1-7 Kelty Hearts -5/+5   EoS Lg.
23/09/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 2-0 Ormiston +12/-12   EoS Lg.
23/09/2017 Eyemouth United 1-7 University of Stirling Reserves -31/+31   EoS Lg.
23/09/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-3 Peebles Rovers +1/-1   EoS Lg.
16/09/2017 Ormiston 0-6 Tynecastle -10/+10   EoS Lg.
16/09/2017 Peebles Rovers 3-2 University of Stirling Reserves +5/-5   EoS Lg.
16/09/2017 Preston Athletic 6-1 Burntisland Shipyard +6/-6   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 5-3 University of Stirling Reserves +27/-27   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Coldstream 2-8 Preston Athletic -40/+40   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-1 Heriot-Watt University +8/-8   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Kelty Hearts 7-0 Ormiston ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Peebles Rovers 1-3 Leith Athletic -2/+2   EoS Lg.
09/09/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-9 Tynecastle -12/+12   EoS Lg.
02/09/2017 Eyemouth United 3-4 Tynecastle +4/-4   EoS Lg.
02/09/2017 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Tweedmouth Rangers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
02/09/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 2-2 Leith Athletic +7/-7   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 1-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +1/-1   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Coldstream 2-5 Kelty Hearts +2/-2   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 Preston Athletic 2-0 Peebles Rovers +7/-7   EoS Lg.
26/08/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 3-0 Ormiston +5/-5   EoS Lg.
23/08/2017 Tynecastle 7-0 Burntisland Shipyard +4/-4   EoS Lg.
22/08/2017 Eyemouth United 4-2 Coldstream +17/-17   EoS Lg.
22/08/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Ormiston -3/+3   EoS Lg.
22/08/2017 Preston Athletic 3-2 Tweedmouth Rangers -6/+6   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 University of Stirling Reserves +7/-7   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Kelty Hearts 11-1 Eyemouth United +1/-1   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Leith Athletic 2-0 Preston Athletic -2/+2   EoS Lg.
19/08/2017 Ormiston 1-3 Peebles Rovers -12/+12   EoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-4 Coldstream -13/+13   EoS Lg.
12/08/2017 Tynecastle 1-3 Heriot-Watt University -23/+23   EoS Lg.
13/05/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Eyemouth United +11/-11   EoS Lg.
13/05/2017 Coldstream 2-2 Heriot-Watt University +3/-3   EoS Lg.
13/05/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Leith Athletic ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
13/05/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-4 Ormiston -6/+6   EoS Lg.
10/05/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-11 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -7/+7   EoS Lg.
10/05/2017 Tynecastle 4-0 Eyemouth United +4/-4   EoS Lg.
06/05/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 8-0 Eyemouth United +4/-4   EoS Lg.
05/05/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-4 Coldstream -20/+20   EoS Lg.
02/05/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-2 Leith Athletic +12/-12   EoS Lg.
29/04/2017 Coldstream 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard -2/+2   EoS Lg.
29/04/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves +2/-2   EoS Lg.
29/04/2017 Tynecastle 3-0 Peebles Rovers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
22/04/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -3/+3   EoS Lg.
22/04/2017 Coldstream 2-0 Ormiston +4/-4   EoS Lg.
22/04/2017 Eyemouth United 1-2 Heriot-Watt University +2/-2   EoS Lg.
22/04/2017 Tynecastle 7-2 Tweedmouth Rangers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
19/04/2017 Tynecastle 3-0 Ormiston +1/-1   EoS Lg.
15/04/2017 Eyemouth United 0-6 Leith Athletic -10/+10   EoS Lg.
15/04/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-0 University of Stirling Reserves -2/+2   EoS Lg.
15/04/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard -1/+1   EoS Lg.
08/04/2017 Peebles Rovers 0-4 Leith Athletic -9/+9   EoS Lg.
05/04/2017 Tynecastle 2-1 Leith Athletic +10/-10   EoS Lg.
01/04/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Tynecastle +22/-22   EoS Lg.
01/04/2017 Peebles Rovers 1-2 Eyemouth United -15/+15   EoS Lg.
01/04/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 3-0 Ormiston +6/-6   EoS Lg.
29/03/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Heriot-Watt University -6/+6   EoS Lg.
26/03/2017 Ormiston 1-4 Leith Athletic -2/+2   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 University of Stirling Reserves -17/+17   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Coldstream 0-2 Tynecastle -7/+7   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Eyemouth United 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -1/+1   EoS Lg.
25/03/2017 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-1 Peebles Rovers +22/-22   EoS Lg.
15/03/2017 Tynecastle 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +1/-1   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Eyemouth United 4-4 Tweedmouth Rangers -7/+7   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Leith Athletic +4/-4   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 Ormiston 0-1 Peebles Rovers -6/+6   EoS Lg.
11/03/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 6-0 Burntisland Shipyard +8/-8   EoS Lg.
04/03/2017 Leith Athletic 2-0 University of Stirling Reserves -2/+2   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Coldstream 0-4 Leith Athletic -11/+11   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 8-1 Tweedmouth Rangers +8/-8   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Tynecastle +23/-23   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Peebles Rovers -9/+9   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Leith Athletic 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard +3/-3   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Ormiston 2-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Eyemouth United +9/-9   EoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +27/-27   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Coldstream +6/-6   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Ormiston 1-2 Heriot-Watt University -3/+3   EoS Lg.
28/01/2017 Tynecastle 5-1 Heriot-Watt University +14/-14   EoS Lg.
28/01/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +10/-10   EoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Burntisland Shipyard 3-2 Heriot-Watt University +19/-19   EoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Eyemouth United 0-2 Coldstream -15/+15   EoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 8-0 Ormiston +4/-4   EoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Leith Athletic 5-0 Tynecastle +20/-20   EoS Lg.
21/01/2017 Peebles Rovers 7-2 Tweedmouth Rangers +13/-13   EoS Lg.
14/01/2017 Leith Athletic 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -21/+21   EoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Coldstream 1-3 Peebles Rovers -22/+22   EoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Heriot-Watt University 4-2 University of Stirling Reserves +6/-6   EoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Leith Athletic 3-1 Ormiston -5/+5   EoS Lg.
07/01/2017 Tynecastle 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -11/+11   EoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Eyemouth United 1-0 Ormiston +2/-2   EoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Peebles Rovers 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +7/-7   EoS Lg.
17/12/2016 Tynecastle 6-3 Coldstream +5/-5   EoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Eyemouth United +8/-8   EoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-1 Burntisland Shipyard ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Leith Athletic 7-0 Peebles Rovers +8/-8   EoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Ormiston 1-2 Coldstream -6/+6   EoS Lg.
10/12/2016 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-1 Tynecastle +6/-6   EoS Lg.
03/12/2016 Ormiston 0-6 Tynecastle -20/+20   EoS Lg.
03/12/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 3-2 Peebles Rovers ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
26/11/2016 Leith Athletic 5-0 Eyemouth United +5/-5   EoS Lg.
19/11/2016 Eyemouth United 2-3 Tynecastle +1/-1   EoS Lg.
19/11/2016 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Coldstream -15/+15   EoS Lg.
19/11/2016 Ormiston 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +9/-9   EoS Lg.
12/11/2016 Peebles Rovers 2-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -4/+4   EoS Lg.
12/11/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 3-4 Coldstream -13/+13   EoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Coldstream +7/-7   EoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-1 Tweedmouth Rangers -14/+14   EoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Leith Athletic 2-1 Heriot-Watt University -6/+6   EoS Lg.
05/11/2016 Peebles Rovers 2-1 Ormiston +1/-1   EoS Lg.
05/11/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 0-3 Tynecastle -20/+20   EoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Coldstream 4-2 Tweedmouth Rangers +1/-1   EoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Eyemouth United 3-2 Peebles Rovers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Heriot-Watt University 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard +9/-9   EoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Ormiston 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +2/-2   EoS Lg.
29/10/2016 Tynecastle 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7   EoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-5 Tweedmouth Rangers -33/+33   EoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Coldstream 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Ormiston 0-3 Eyemouth United -29/+29   EoS Lg.
22/10/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-0 Heriot-Watt University +1/-1   EoS Lg.
15/10/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 0-6 Ormiston -32/+32   EoS Lg.
15/10/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-1 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7   EoS Lg.
15/10/2016 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-2 Heriot-Watt University -2/+2   EoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 0-6 Leith Athletic -6/+6   EoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Tynecastle +5/-5   EoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-1 Coldstream -11/+11   EoS Lg.
08/10/2016 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-1 Eyemouth United -3/+3   EoS Lg.
08/10/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Heriot-Watt University -19/+19   EoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Eyemouth United 10-0 Burntisland Shipyard +36/-36   EoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Heriot-Watt University 6-1 Ormiston +17/-17   EoS Lg.
01/10/2016 Leith Athletic 8-2 Coldstream +7/-7   EoS Lg.
01/10/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 8-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +11/-11   EoS Lg.
24/09/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Peebles Rovers -5/+5   EoS Lg.
24/09/2016 Coldstream 2-2 Eyemouth United -7/+7   EoS Lg.
24/09/2016 Ormiston 1-4 University of Stirling Reserves -21/+21   EoS Lg.
17/09/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Leith Athletic +3/-3   EoS Lg.
10/09/2016 Coldstream 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -10/+10   EoS Lg.
10/09/2016 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Peebles Rovers +6/-6   EoS Lg.
10/09/2016 Leith Athletic 6-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +2/-2   EoS Lg.
03/09/2016 Eyemouth United 4-3 University of Stirling Reserves +11/-11   EoS Lg.
03/09/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-4 Tynecastle -24/+24   EoS Lg.
28/05/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Eyemouth United -17/+17   EoS Lg.
28/05/2016 Coldstream 1-3 Ormiston -16/+16   EoS Lg.
28/05/2016 Duns 0-6 Hawick Royal Albert -25/+25   EoS Lg.
23/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Coldstream -16/+16   EoS Lg.
23/05/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 4-1 University of Stirling Reserves +18/-18   EoS Lg.
23/05/2016 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Eyemouth United -5/+5   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 4-3 Ormiston +5/-5   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert +5/-5   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Duns 2-3 Tynecastle -1/+1   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Eyemouth United 1-3 Peebles Rovers -7/+7   EoS Lg.
20/05/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 Leith Athletic -11/+11   EoS Lg.
18/05/2016 Tynecastle 4-2 Civil Service Strollers +14/-14   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-3 Leith Athletic -1/+1   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Coldstream 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -4/+4   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Duns 1-6 Eyemouth United -52/+52   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Craigroyston 0-4 Hawick Royal Albert -29/+29   EoS Lg.
17/05/2016 Peebles Rovers 1-0 Ormiston +3/-3   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -10/+10   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Coldstream 7-1 Peebles Rovers +45/-45   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Ormiston -18/+18   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Eyemouth United 1-2 Craigroyston ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard +14/-14   EoS Lg.
14/05/2016 Tynecastle 1-3 Leith Athletic -7/+7   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-2 Peebles Rovers -7/+7   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Eyemouth United 0-7 Leith Athletic -7/+7   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 2-6 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -13/+13   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Ormiston 6-3 Duns +18/-18   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 Tynecastle 4-2 Craigroyston +4/-4   EoS Lg.
11/05/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 10-2 Spartans Reserves +48/-48   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Coldstream 2-5 Leith Athletic -3/+3   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Duns 1-3 Civil Service Strollers -9/+9   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Spartans Reserves -20/+20   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Ormiston 3-4 Eyemouth United -20/+20   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard -26/+26   EoS Lg.
07/05/2016 Tynecastle 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +14/-14   EoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Duns 3-1 Heriot-Watt University +12/-12   EoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Eyemouth United 2-6 Civil Service Strollers -6/+6   EoS Lg.
04/05/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves +8/-8   EoS Lg.
02/05/2016 Duns 0-2 Spartans Reserves -12/+12   EoS Lg.
02/05/2016 Peebles Rovers 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -7/+7   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Coldstream -2/+2   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Eyemouth United 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert +8/-8   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Ormiston +17/-17   EoS Lg.
30/04/2016 Tynecastle 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves +2/-2   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 Duns -3/+3   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 10-1 Eyemouth United +3/-3   EoS Lg.
27/04/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 2-1 Leith Athletic +15/-15   EoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 2-1 Duns +1/-1   EoS Lg.
25/04/2016 Ormiston 1-7 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -23/+23   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Duns +6/-6   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Coldstream 2-4 Civil Service Strollers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Craigroyston 2-3 Ormiston -8/+8   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Eyemouth United 2-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 4-1 Peebles Rovers +22/-22   EoS Lg.
23/04/2016 Tynecastle 6-2 Heriot-Watt University +19/-19   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +9/-9   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Duns 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +7/-7   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Ormiston 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves +3/-3   EoS Lg.
20/04/2016 Tynecastle 1-1 Eyemouth United -12/+12   EoS Lg.
19/04/2016 Leith Athletic 7-0 Heriot-Watt University +12/-12   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Heriot-Watt University +8/-8   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 6-2 Tynecastle +17/-17   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Craigroyston 7-1 Eyemouth United +12/-12   EoS Lg.
16/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-1 Spartans Reserves +14/-14   EoS Lg.
11/04/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard +1/-1   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 4-1 Spartans Reserves +16/-16   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Craigroyston 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +3/-3   EoS Lg.
09/04/2016 Eyemouth United 2-0 Coldstream +21/-21   EoS Lg.
06/04/2016 Ormiston 1-2 Civil Service Strollers -7/+7   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Tynecastle +3/-3   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Heriot-Watt University +8/-8   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Craigroyston 3-1 University of Stirling Reserves +15/-15   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 9-1 Coldstream +30/-30   EoS Lg.
02/04/2016 Peebles Rovers 4-3 Duns -2/+2   EoS Lg.
30/03/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 4-2 Civil Service Strollers +18/-18   EoS Lg.
30/03/2016 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Tynecastle -9/+9   EoS Lg.
30/03/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 5-2 Ormiston +17/-17   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 5-1 Craigroyston +26/-26   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Eyemouth United 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves +18/-18   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Peebles Rovers 1-2 Leith Athletic -3/+3   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Spartans Reserves 4-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +38/-38   EoS Lg.
26/03/2016 Tynecastle 1-4 Ormiston -34/+34   EoS Lg.
23/03/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +16/-16   EoS Lg.
22/03/2016 Leith Athletic 0-1 Ormiston -21/+21   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Coldstream 2-3 Tynecastle -4/+4   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Duns 7-2 Burntisland Shipyard +24/-24   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Craigroyston 4-0 Spartans Reserves +33/-33   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Eyemouth United 1-7 Heriot-Watt University -15/+15   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Civil Service Strollers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Ormiston 3-3 Hawick Royal Albert -5/+5   EoS Lg.
19/03/2016 Peebles Rovers 2-0 University of Stirling Reserves +5/-5   EoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 3-5 Coldstream -18/+18   EoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Civil Service Strollers 2-3 Leith Athletic -4/+4   EoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Craigroyston 3-3 Tynecastle +4/-4   EoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Peebles Rovers 2-2 Heriot-Watt University -6/+6   EoS Lg.
12/03/2016 Spartans Reserves 3-1 University of Stirling Reserves +6/-6   EoS Lg.
09/03/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 5-1 Duns +17/-17   EoS Lg.
08/03/2016 Leith Athletic 1-0 Civil Service Strollers -3/+3   EoS Lg.
05/03/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 4-2 Eyemouth United ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
01/03/2016 Spartans Reserves 2-2 Tynecastle -2/+2   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Burntisland Shipyard 0-1 Civil Service Strollers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert -4/+4   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Leith Athletic 5-1 Duns +3/-3   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Ormiston 3-1 Craigroyston +8/-8   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Peebles Rovers 1-0 Tynecastle +3/-3   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 Spartans Reserves 6-2 Coldstream +14/-14   EoS Lg.
27/02/2016 University of Stirling Reserves 7-0 Eyemouth United +10/-10   EoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Coldstream 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves -2/+2   EoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Hawick Royal Albert 0-1 Leith Athletic +5/-5   EoS Lg.
20/02/2016 Spartans Reserves 0-2 Heriot-Watt University -24/+24   EoS Lg.
13/02/2016 Heriot-Watt University 1-2 Craigroyston -14/+14   EoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Craigroyston 3-1 Coldstream +14/-14   EoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Heriot-Watt University 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert -16/+16   EoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Spartans Reserves 2-2 Ormiston -8/+8   EoS Lg.
06/02/2016 Tynecastle 3-1 Duns +2/-2   EoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Craigroyston 0-1 Heriot-Watt University -6/+6   EoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Ormiston 1-2 Coldstream -10/+10   EoS Lg.
23/01/2016 Spartans Reserves 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard -18/+18   EoS Lg.
16/01/2016 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Heriot-Watt University -12/+12   EoS Lg.
09/01/2016 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 University of Stirling Reserves -3/+3   EoS Lg.
09/01/2016 Leith Athletic 7-1 Craigroyston +6/-6   EoS Lg.
09/01/2016 Tynecastle 1-0 Hawick Royal Albert -6/+6   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +11/-11   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-3 Coldstream -23/+23   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Leith Athletic +18/-18   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Peebles Rovers 4-2 Craigroyston +1/-1   EoS Lg.
19/12/2015 Spartans Reserves 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert -20/+20   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Coldstream 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard -14/+14   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-6 Tynecastle -12/+12   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Heriot-Watt University 2-3 Civil Service Strollers -7/+7   EoS Lg.
12/12/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Peebles Rovers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
11/12/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 Spartans Reserves +8/-8   EoS Lg.
01/12/2015 Spartans Reserves 2-0 Peebles Rovers +8/-8   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Craigroyston 0-5 Peebles Rovers -28/+28   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Coldstream +9/-9   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Eyemouth United 0-8 Spartans Reserves -14/+14   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Burntisland Shipyard +11/-11   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Coldstream 1-4 Hawick Royal Albert -36/+36   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard -9/+9   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Ormiston 3-3 Peebles Rovers +3/-3   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-1 Craigroyston -19/+19   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Duns 4-3 Craigroyston +3/-3   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Eyemouth United 3-4 Ormiston -1/+1   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +13/-13   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Coldstream -8/+8   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Leith Athletic 9-1 Tynecastle +19/-19   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 Peebles Rovers 1-4 Spartans Reserves -25/+25   EoS Lg.
31/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-3 Civil Service Strollers -6/+6   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert -15/+15   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Coldstream 4-3 Spartans Reserves +10/-10   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 Ormiston 1-1 Heriot-Watt University +1/-1   EoS Lg.
24/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Tynecastle -14/+14   EoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-3 University of Stirling Reserves +7/-7   EoS Lg.
17/10/2015 Spartans Reserves 2-1 Leith Athletic +11/-11   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Civil Service Strollers 0-1 Craigroyston -16/+16   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Coldstream 5-3 Heriot-Watt University +12/-12   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Duns 1-6 Leith Athletic -12/+12   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Eyemouth United -5/+5   EoS Lg.
10/10/2015 Tynecastle 3-2 Peebles Rovers +5/-5   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Craigroyston 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard +3/-3   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Tynecastle ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Ormiston -10/+10   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Leith Athletic 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert -6/+6   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 Peebles Rovers 0-1 Civil Service Strollers -14/+14   EoS Lg.
03/10/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Coldstream +18/-18   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 2-3 Spartans Reserves -2/+2   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Craigroyston 0-2 Civil Service Strollers -13/+13   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-2 Duns -1/+1   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Peebles Rovers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
23/09/2015 Tynecastle 5-1 Burntisland Shipyard +13/-13   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-4 Peebles Rovers -23/+23   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-2 Eyemouth United ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Coldstream 3-1 Craigroyston +7/-7   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Duns 0-3 University of Stirling Reserves -27/+27   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-1 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Leith Athletic 4-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +19/-19   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Ormiston 5-3 Spartans Reserves +24/-24   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-4 Peebles Rovers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-4 Duns -9/+9   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 0-0 Craigroyston -3/+3   EoS Lg.
15/09/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Eyemouth United +1/-1   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Craigroyston 2-0 Duns +12/-12   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Eyemouth United 0-6 Burntisland Shipyard -22/+22   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-3 Leith Athletic -7/+7   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Ormiston 5-6 Tynecastle -2/+2   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Peebles Rovers 5-2 Coldstream +11/-11   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert -8/+8   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Coldstream 3-3 Duns -5/+5   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-3 Spartans Reserves +9/-9   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Peebles Rovers +21/-21   EoS Lg.
02/09/2015 Tynecastle 1-3 Coldstream -23/+23   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 5-0 Kelso United +6/-6   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-4 Ormiston -18/+18   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Coldstream 6-3 Eyemouth United +2/-2   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Duns 1-2 Peebles Rovers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 5-2 Craigroyston +29/-29   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -9/+9   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Leith Athletic 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7   EoS Lg.
28/08/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Spartans Reserves -17/+17   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-2 Ormiston +9/-9   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Craigroyston +8/-8   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 6-0 Eyemouth United +8/-8   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Kelso United ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Duns +2/-2   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Craigroyston 1-5 Leith Athletic -15/+15   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Duns -6/+6   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-0 Tynecastle +14/-14   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Kelso United 0-7 Coldstream -16/+16   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Ormiston 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Civil Service Strollers +7/-7   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg.