SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
SCOTTISH SENIOR CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
1 Celtic Tier 1 501 4-1 W Saint Johnstone (+7) 3335
2 Rangers Tier 1 474 2-1 W Ross County (-6) 3245
3 Heart of Midlothian Tier 1 387 3-1 W Dundee United (+6) 3147
4 Livingston Tier 1 393 3-1 W Kilmarnock (+6) 3088
5 Dundee Tier 2 370 1-1 D Hamilton Academical (-4) 3084
6 Hibernian Tier 1 412 1-0 W Saint Mirren (+10) 3082
7 Dundee United Tier 1 402 1-3 L Heart of Midlothian (-6) 3064
8 Queen's Park Tier 2 373 2-0 W Ayr United (+8) 3061
9 Saint Mirren Tier 1 387 0-1 L Hibernian (-10) 3059
10 Saint Johnstone Tier 1 388 1-4 L Celtic (-7) 3045
11 Ross County Tier 1 379 1-2 L Rangers (+6) 3031
12 Aberdeen Tier 1 413 3-1 W Motherwell (+10) 3024
13 Ayr United Tier 2 370 0-2 L Queen's Park (-8) 3017
14 Motherwell Tier 1 384 1-3 L Aberdeen (-10) 3014
15 Kilmarnock Tier 1 385 1-3 L Livingston (-6) 3009
16 Raith Rovers Tier 2 389 2-1 W Arbroath (+6) 2992
17 Dunfermline Athletic Tier 3 374 2-0 W Montrose (+2) 2988
18 Greenock Morton Tier 2 378 2-2 D Inverness Caledonian Thistle (+3) 2979
19 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Tier 2 391 2-2 D Greenock Morton (-3) 2963
20 Falkirk Tier 3 367 2-1 W Kelty Hearts (+5) 2948
21 Partick Thistle Tier 2 371 0-1 L Cove Rangers (-16) 2947
22 Hamilton Academical Tier 2 375 1-1 D Dundee (+4) 2930
23 Airdrieonians Tier 3 356 1-0 W Clyde (-5) 2916
24 Arbroath Tier 2 370 1-2 L Raith Rovers (-6) 2903
25 Darvel Tier 6 295 5-0 W Irvine Meadow (+9) 2893
26 Queen of the South Tier 3 379 1-0 W Edinburgh (+2) 2882
27 Cove Rangers Tier 2 401 1-0 W Partick Thistle (+16) 2870
28 Edinburgh Tier 3 371 0-1 L Queen of the South (-2) 2860
29 Alloa Athletic Tier 3 383 1-0 W Peterhead (-5) 2855
30 Auchinleck Talbot Tier 6 371 7-0 W Broxburn Athletic (+12) 2847
31 Dumbarton Tier 4 362 1-1 D Stenhousemuir (±0) 2840
32 Stirling Albion Tier 4 353 1-1 D East Fife (-2) 2839
33 Kelty Hearts Tier 3 336 1-2 L Falkirk (-5) 2836
34 Montrose Tier 3 365 0-2 L Dunfermline Athletic (-2) 2835
35 Annan Athletic Tier 4 367 2-1 W Bonnyrigg Rose (+5) 2814
36 Brechin City Tier 5 354 3-0 W Wick Academy (+2) 2803
37 Rangers U20 Tier 5 202 4-1 W Gala Fairydean Rovers (+5) 2789
38 Celtic U20 Tier 5 223 2-2 D East Kilbride (+1) 2783
39 Clydebank Tier 6 298 1-0 W Maybole Juniors (-5) 2781
40 Forfar Athletic Tier 4 363 2-1 W Stranraer (+1) 2774
41 Stenhousemuir Tier 4 368 1-1 D Dumbarton (±0) 2774
42 Albion Rovers Tier 4 345 1-1 D Elgin City (+2) 2774
43 Brora Rangers Tier 5 352 2-4 L Buckie Thistle (-12) 2772
44 Linlithgow Rose Tier 6 354 1-3 L Tranent Juniors (-11) 2766
45 Tranent Juniors Tier 5 315 3-1 W Linlithgow Rose (+11) 2763
46 Spartans Tier 5 344 5-0 W Dunipace (+5) 2762
47 Pollok Tier 6 318 4-0 W Hurlford United (+35) 2757
48 Buckie Thistle Tier 5 338 4-2 W Brora Rangers (+12) 2754
49 Clyde Tier 3 362 0-1 L Airdrieonians (+5) 2752
50 Beith Juniors Tier 6 323 3-1 W Kirkintilloch Rob Roy (+13) 2751
51 Elgin City Tier 4 373 1-1 D Albion Rovers (-2) 2748
52 East Kilbride Tier 5 361 5-1 W Rossvale (+11) 2747
53 University of Stirling Tier 5 315 5-1 W Newton Stewart (+4) 2743
54 Fraserburgh Tier 5 340 3-0 W Huntly (+2) 2738
55 Stranraer Tier 4 361 1-2 L Forfar Athletic (-1) 2733
56 East Fife Tier 4 363 1-1 D Stirling Albion (+2) 2725
57 Sauchie Juniors Tier 6 307 5-0 W Fauldhouse United (+6) 2717
58 Hurlford United Tier 6 324 0-4 L Pollok (-35) 2714
59 Heart of Midlothian U20 Tier 5 169 2-0 W Gretna (+4) 2711
60 Cumnock Juniors Tier 6 292 4-2 W Troon (+8) 2699
61 Bonnyrigg Rose Tier 4 361 1-2 L Annan Athletic (-5) 2697
62 Drumchapel United Tier 7 69 3-2 W Glenafton Athletic (+10) 2684
63 Kilwinning Rangers Tier 6 318 3-0 W Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale (+7) 2682
64 Peterhead Tier 3 365 0-1 L Alloa Athletic (+5) 2670
65 Rutherglen Glencairn Tier 7 288 0-1 L Benburb (-6) 2667
66 Arthurlie Tier 6 279 2-3 L Cambuslang Rangers (-6) 2667
67 Bo'ness United Tier 5 340 3-4 L Caledonian Braves (-4) 2666
68 Largs Thistle Tier 6 299 2-3 L Petershill (-10) 2661
69 Irvine Meadow Tier 6 314 0-5 L Darvel (-9) 2660
70 Caledonian Braves Tier 5 343 4-3 W Bo'ness United (+4) 2659
71 Dundonald Bluebell Tier 6 290 4-0 W Shotts Bon Accord (+31) 2656
72 Formartine United Tier 5 353 4-2 W Turriff United (+6) 2655
73 Banks o' Dee Tier 5 376 2-0 W Rothes (+5) 2652
74 Berwick Rangers Tier 5 342 1-0 W Cumbernauld Colts (+1) 2652
75 Glenafton Athletic Tier 6 300 2-3 L Drumchapel United (-10) 2652
76 Open Goal Broomhill Tier 5 308 2-2 D Rangers U20 (+3) 2652
77 Troon Tier 6 298 2-4 L Cumnock Juniors (-8) 2650
78 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Tier 7 68 1-3 L Threave Rovers (-20) 2647
79 Civil Service Strollers Tier 5 319 2-2 D Dalbeattie Star (-11) 2639
80 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Tier 6 296 1-3 L Beith Juniors (-13) 2635
81 Cowdenbeath Tier 5 360 5-0 W Edinburgh University (+18) 2631
82 Carnoustie Panmure Tier 6 292 3-0 W Letham (+4) 2629
83 Bo'ness Athletic Tier 9 114 3-4 L Gartcairn (-4) 2628
84 Cambuslang Rangers Tier 6 262 3-2 W Arthurlie (+6) 2626
85 Benburb Tier 7 286 1-0 W Rutherglen Glencairn (+6) 2618
86 Hill of Beath Hawthorn Tier 6 296 1-2 L Blackburn United (-9) 2617
87 Musselburgh Athletic Tier 6 312 10-2 W Vale of Leithen (+5) 2616
88 Cumbernauld Colts Tier 5 266 0-1 L Berwick Rangers (-1) 2615
89 Gartcairn Tier 7 239 4-3 W Bo'ness Athletic (+4) 2612
90 Kilbirnie Ladeside Tier 7 283 5-1 W Bonnyton Thistle (+13) 2610
91 Penicuik Athletic Tier 6 314 1-1 D Haddington Athletic (±0) 2609
92 Crossgates Primrose Tier 6 253 2-1 W Oakley United (-4) 2606
93 Gala Fairydean Rovers Tier 5 301 1-4 L Rangers U20 (-5) 2593
94 Broxburn Athletic Tier 6 310 0-7 L Auchinleck Talbot (-12) 2592
95 Jeanfield Swifts Tier 6 307 2-0 W Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts (+5) 2591
96 Culter Tier 6 305 3-1 W Maud (-5) 2580
97 Lochee United Tier 6 298 1-3 L Downfield (-24) 2575
98 Shotts Bon Accord Tier 7 261 0-4 L Dundonald Bluebell (-31) 2575
99 Broughty Athletic Tier 6 299 6-0 W Blairgowrie (+4) 2570
100 Cumbernauld United Tier 7 294 1-2 L Thorniewood United (-4) 2566
101 Johnstone Burgh Tier 7 249 5-3 W Saint Roch's (+14) 2565
102 East Craigie Tier 6 275 1-0 W Tayport (+3) 2562
103 Newtongrange Star Tier 7 302 3-0 W Kirkcaldy & Dysart (+18) 2557
104 Rothes Tier 5 293 0-2 L Banks o' Dee (-5) 2556
105 Petershill Tier 6 279 3-2 W Largs Thistle (+10) 2551
106 Hermes Tier 6 313 4-0 W Colony Park Juniors (+3) 2551
107 Thorniewood United Tier 7 271 2-1 W Cumbernauld United (+4) 2549
108 Haddington Athletic Tier 6 283 1-1 D Penicuik Athletic (±0) 2539
109 Saint Roch's Tier 7 270 3-5 L Johnstone Burgh (-14) 2534
110 Blantyre Victoria Tier 7 299 1-2 L Neilston (-3) 2534
111 Neilston Tier 7 275 2-1 W Blantyre Victoria (+3) 2533
112 Dunbar United Tier 7 282 3-0 W Dalkeith Thistle (+2) 2532
113 Inverurie Loco Works Tier 5 319 0-1 L Lossiemouth (-12) 2531
114 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale Tier 6 329 0-3 L Kilwinning Rangers (-7) 2530
115 Blackburn United Tier 6 270 2-1 W Hill of Beath Hawthorn (+9) 2529
116 Downfield Tier 6 263 3-1 W Lochee United (+24) 2529
117 Threave Rovers Tier 10 309 3-1 W Saint Cadoc's Youth Club (+20) 2523
118 East Stirlingshire Tier 5 323 1-4 L Berwick Rangers (-19) 2520
119 Luncarty Tier 7 236 4-0 W Preston Athletic (+15) 2520
120 Ashfield Tier 8 246 5-0 W Wishaw (+16) 2520
121 Vale of Clyde Tier 9 266 1-0 W Thornton Hibs (-4) 2518
122 Whitletts Victoria Tier 7 251 1-2 L Threave Rovers (-4) 2516
123 Whitburn Tier 8 259 0-3 L Arniston Rangers (-32) 2513
124 Dundee North End Tier 6 288 3-0 W Forfar West End (±0) 2502
125 Renfrew Tier 8 280 2-2 D Forth Wanderers (±0) 2500
126 Nairn County Tier 5 297 1-1 D Strathspey Thistle (-10) 2498
127 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Tier 6 139 0-2 L Jeanfield Swifts (-5) 2495
128 Craigmark Burntonians Tier 8 256 4-0 W Muirkirk Juniors (+15) 2492
129 Armadale Thistle Tier 9 263 1-0 W Burntisland Shipyard (+4) 2491
130 Huntly Tier 5 313 0-3 L Fraserburgh (-2) 2490
131 Tynecastle Tier 6 290 1-3 L Dundonald Bluebell (-11) 2487
132 Kirriemuir Thistle Tier 6 268 2-2 D Coupar Angus (-8) 2485
133 West Park United Tier 10 18 7-1 W Eglinton (+6) 2481
134 Maybole Juniors Tier 8 263 0-1 L Clydebank (+5) 2480
135 Kinnoull Tier 7 262 4-0 W Kennoway Star Hearts (+16) 2470
136 Bridge of Don Thistle Tier 6 273 0-2 L Dyce (-23) 2465
137 Syngenta Tier 8 104 1-1 D Ormiston Primrose (-11) 2464
138 Gretna Tier 5 295 0-2 L Heart of Midlothian U20 (-4) 2460
139 Ardrossan Winton Rovers Tier 9 259 4-0 W Kello Rovers (+25) 2458
140 Rossvale Tier 7 299 1-5 L East Kilbride (-11) 2456
141 Forres Mechanics Tier 5 309 0-2 L Clachnacuddin (-14) 2450
142 Maryhill Tier 8 267 4-1 W Lochar Thistle (+13) 2447
143 Camelon Juniors Tier 7 305 5-3 W Coldstream (+3) 2444
144 Glenrothes Tier 7 272 1-5 L Saint Andrews United (-42) 2443
145 Dunipace Tier 7 279 0-5 L Spartans (-5) 2440
146 Dyce Tier 6 305 2-0 W Bridge of Don Thistle (+23) 2440
147 Yoker Athletic Tier 8 283 2-1 W Glasgow University (±0) 2437
148 Turriff United Tier 5 311 2-4 L Formartine United (-6) 2433
149 Forth Wanderers Tier 8 261 2-2 D Renfrew (±0) 2426
150 Kilsyth Athletic Tier 10 53 3-1 W BSC Glasgow (-3) 2424
151 Kilsyth Rangers Tier 8 277 1-1 D Glasgow United (-2) 2420
152 Tayport Tier 6 283 0-1 L East Craigie (-3) 2416
153 Glasgow Perthshire Tier 8 253 3-1 W Ardeer Thistle (+3) 2416
154 Clachnacuddin Tier 5 293 2-0 W Forres Mechanics (+14) 2415
155 Preston Athletic Tier 7 274 0-4 L Luncarty (-15) 2412
156 East End Tier 6 280 5-0 W Burghead Thistle (+9) 2410
157 Saint Andrews United Tier 8 268 5-1 W Glenrothes (+42) 2406
158 Kirkcaldy & Dysart Tier 7 243 0-3 L Newtongrange Star (-18) 2405
159 Saint Anthony's Tier 8 249 1-1 D Forth Wanderers (-2) 2405
160 Wick Academy Tier 5 300 0-3 L Brechin City (-2) 2405
161 Bonnyton Thistle Tier 7 196 1-5 L Kilbirnie Ladeside (-13) 2404
162 Rosyth Tier 7 258 0-1 L Dunbar United (+3) 2400
163 Lanark United Tier 9 277 7-0 W East Kilbride Thistle (+35) 2396
164 Heriot-Watt University Tier 8 285 2-3 L Lochore Welfare (-13) 2390
165 Irvine Victoria Tier 9 267 0-1 L Finnart (-8) 2388
166 Dalbeattie Star Tier 5 295 2-2 D Civil Service Strollers (+11) 2387
167 Edinburgh College Tier 9 63 4-0 W Stoneyburn (+23) 2386
168 Larkhall Thistle Tier 9 258 0-0 D Newmains United (-11) 2385
169 Wishaw Tier 8 281 0-5 L Ashfield (-16) 2384
170 Arbroath Victoria Tier 6 254 1-2 L Forfar United (-18) 2383
171 Muirkirk Juniors Tier 8 244 0-4 L Craigmark Burntonians (-15) 2383
172 Glasgow University Tier 8 85 1-2 L Yoker Athletic (±0) 2382
173 Lossiemouth Tier 5 291 1-0 W Inverurie Loco Works (+12) 2381
174 Stonehaven Tier 6 285 1-0 W Nairn Saint Ninian (-4) 2379
175 Thornton Hibs Tier 8 276 0-1 L Vale of Clyde (+4) 2379
176 Edinburgh University Tier 5 302 0-5 L Cowdenbeath (-18) 2378
177 Whitehill Welfare Tier 7 284 4-1 W Kirkcaldy & Dysart (+23) 2374
178 Lesmahagow Tier 9 279 3-2 W Port Glasgow (+8) 2373
179 Thorn Athletic Tier 10 21 3-1 W Rossvale Academy (+6) 2371
180 University of Stirling Reserves Tier 8 233 2-0 W Harthill Royal (-2) 2367
181 Lochore Welfare Tier 7 253 3-2 W Heriot-Watt University (+13) 2365
182 Burntisland Shipyard Tier 7 264 0-1 L Armadale Thistle (-4) 2365
183 Abbey Vale Tier 6 292 2-1 W Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (-4) 2359
184 Deveronvale Tier 5 307 1-1 D Keith (+3) 2359
185 West Calder United Tier 9 247 1-2 L Bathgate Thistle (-14) 2354
186 Keith Tier 5 295 1-1 D Deveronvale (-3) 2353
187 Leith Athletic Tier 7 303 2-4 L Lochore Welfare (-11) 2353
188 Greenock Juniors Tier 8 280 0-0 D Craigmark Burntonians (+3) 2351
189 Rothie Rovers Tier 7 67 1-3 L Fraserburgh United (-16) 2349
190 Arniston Rangers Tier 8 272 3-0 W Whitburn (+32) 2346
191 Montrose Roselea Tier 6 272 2-1 W Dufftown (-6) 2342
192 Creetown Tier 6 280 3-2 W Nithsdale Wanderers (-3) 2341
193 Saint Peter's Tier 10 50 3-2 W Glenvale (-6) 2341
194 Stoneywood Parkvale Tier 6 196 4-1 W Banchory Saint Ternan (+13) 2334
195 Oakley United Tier 6 263 1-2 L Crossgates Primrose (+4) 2329
196 Newton Stewart Tier 6 297 1-5 L University of Stirling (-4) 2323
197 Kello Rovers Tier 9 253 0-4 L Ardrossan Winton Rovers (-25) 2319
198 Finnart Tier 9 52 1-0 W Irvine Victoria (+8) 2317
199 Coldstream Tier 7 276 3-5 L Camelon Juniors (-3) 2312
200 Dalry Thistle Tier 9 230 2-2 D Vale of Leven (-6) 2310
201 Port Glasgow Tier 9 260 2-3 L Lesmahagow (-8) 2310
202 Glasgow United Tier 8 265 1-1 D Kilsyth Rangers (+2) 2298
203 Ardeer Thistle Tier 8 247 1-3 L Glasgow Perthshire (-3) 2298
204 Letham Tier 6 68 0-3 L Carnoustie Panmure (-4) 2287
205 Fraserburgh United Tier 7 259 3-1 W Rothie Rovers (+16) 2283
206 Stranraer Reserves Tier 6 166 6-3 W Upper Annandale (+6) 2281
207 Bellshill Athletic Tier 9 264 4-1 W Royal Albert (+14) 2280
208 Fauldhouse United Tier 9 274 0-5 L Sauchie Juniors (-6) 2280
209 Sunnybank Tier 7 266 3-0 W Glentanar (+3) 2278
210 Dalkeith Thistle Tier 8 276 0-3 L Dunbar United (-2) 2275
211 Edinburgh South Tier 8 71 2-1 W Peebles Rovers (+7) 2259
212 Vale of Leven Tier 9 243 2-2 D Dalry Thistle (+6) 2247
213 Lochar Thistle Tier 6 307 1-4 L Maryhill (-13) 2247
214 Invergordon Tier 6 155 3-2 W Inverness Athletic (-5) 2241
215 Forfar United Tier 6 256 2-1 W Arbroath Victoria (+18) 2241
216 Harmony Row Tier 10 52 1-1 D Campbeltown Pupils (-9) 2241
217 Kennoway Star Hearts Tier 7 269 0-4 L Kinnoull (-16) 2239
218 Fort William Tier 6 270 1-2 L Invergordon (-11) 2236
219 Ellon United Tier 6 267 0-3 L Bridge of Don Thistle (-9) 2234
220 Loch Ness Tier 6 53 2-1 W Saint Duthus (+8) 2230
221 Livingston United Tier 9 247 1-3 L Pumpherston (-15) 2225
222 Colony Park Juniors Tier 6 271 0-4 L Hermes (-3) 2225
223 Stoneyburn Tier 9 239 0-4 L Edinburgh College (-23) 2221
224 Nairn Saint Ninian Tier 6 273 0-1 L Stonehaven (+4) 2221
225 Dundee Violet Tier 6 266 3-1 W Scone Thistle (+8) 2220
226 East Kilbride Thistle Tier 9 262 0-7 L Lanark United (-35) 2218
227 Mid Annandale Tier 6 310 2-1 W Lochmaben (-5) 2212
228 Coupar Angus Tier 6 216 2-2 D Kirriemuir Thistle (+8) 2212
229 Tweedmouth Rangers Tier 8 187 0-0 D Craigroyston (-8) 2205
230 Girvan Tier 9 279 4-0 W Saltcoats Victoria (+10) 2204
231 Forres Thistle Tier 7 268 3-0 W Cruden Bay (+4) 2202
232 Vale of Leithen Tier 6 277 2-10 L Musselburgh Athletic (-5) 2201
233 Maud Tier 6 277 1-3 L Culter (+5) 2201
234 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Tier 6 319 1-2 L Abbey Vale (+4) 2200
235 Newmachar United Tier 7 247 1-2 L Aberdeen University (-16) 2190
236 Strathspey Thistle Tier 5 278 1-1 D Nairn County (+10) 2186
237 Peebles Rovers Tier 8 259 1-2 L Edinburgh South (-7) 2185
238 Lochee Harp Tier 6 260 1-3 L Dundee Saint James (-15) 2185
239 Longside Tier 7 266 4-1 W New Elgin Juniors (-1) 2183
240 Forfar West End Tier 6 281 0-3 L Dundee North End (±0) 2180
241 Pumpherston Tier 9 250 3-1 W Livingston United (+15) 2177
242 Saint Duthus Tier 6 139 1-2 L Loch Ness (-8) 2174
243 Easterhouse Football Academy Tier 10 19 1-2 L Eglinton (-5) 2172
244 Bathgate Thistle Tier 9 256 2-1 W West Calder United (+14) 2171
245 Edinburgh United Tier 8 275 4-1 W Newburgh Juniors (+21) 2164
246 Blairgowrie Tier 6 257 0-6 L Broughty Athletic (-4) 2164
247 BSC Glasgow Tier 10 48 1-3 L Kilsyth Athletic (+3) 2163
248 Brechin Victoria Tier 6 251 3-2 W Lochee Harp (+14) 2162
249 Banks o' Dee Juniors Tier 7 24 0-2 L Forres Thistle (-9) 2161
250 Rossvale Academy Tier 10 18 1-3 L Thorn Athletic (-6) 2160
251 Orkney Tier 6 147 7-0 W Clachnacuddin Reserves (+26) 2145
252 Newmains United Tier 9 234 0-0 D Larkhall Thistle (+11) 2144
253 Lugar Boswell Thistle Tier 9 244 1-2 L Carluke Rovers (-4) 2144
254 Eglinton Tier 10 18 2-1 W Easterhouse Football Academy (+5) 2144
255 Dufftown Tier 6 279 1-2 L Montrose Roselea (+6) 2143
256 Glenvale Tier 10 49 2-3 L Saint Peter's (+6) 2139
257 Carluke Rovers Tier 9 273 2-1 W Lugar Boswell Thistle (+4) 2137
258 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare Tier 8 250 3-1 W Hawick Royal Albert (+5) 2136
259 Banchory Saint Ternan Tier 6 261 1-4 L Stoneywood Parkvale (-13) 2132
260 Dundee Saint James Tier 6 65 3-1 W Lochee Harp (+15) 2128
261 Islavale Tier 7 269 2-1 W Deveronside (+7) 2119
262 Harthill Royal Tier 9 174 0-2 L University of Stirling Reserves (+2) 2117
263 Upper Annandale Tier 6 293 3-6 L Stranraer Reserves (-6) 2112
264 Aberdeen University Tier 7 260 2-1 W Newmachar United (+16) 2112
265 Campbeltown Pupils Tier 10 47 1-1 D Harmony Row (+9) 2104
266 Halkirk United Tier 6 176 2-3 L Golspie Sutherland (-4) 2087
267 Royal Albert Tier 9 241 1-4 L Bellshill Athletic (-14) 2086
268 Ormiston Primrose Tier 8 263 1-1 D Syngenta (+11) 2085
269 Nithsdale Wanderers Tier 6 296 2-3 L Creetown (+3) 2085
270 Buchanhaven Hearts Tier 7 260 4-1 W Deveronside (+25) 2081
271 Golspie Sutherland Tier 6 193 3-2 W Halkirk United (+4) 2081
272 Caledonian Braves Reserves Tier 6 81 0-3 L Queen of the South Reserves (-1) 2076
273 Craigroyston Tier 8 259 0-0 D Tweedmouth Rangers (+8) 2076
274 Lochgelly Albert Tier 8 248 3-4 L Edinburgh South (+6) 2057
275 Glentanar Tier 7 251 0-3 L Sunnybank (-3) 2057
276 Inverness Athletic Tier 6 131 2-3 L Invergordon (+5) 2056
277 Alness United Tier 6 143 1-2 L Nairn County Reserves (-11) 2055
278 Newburgh Juniors Tier 8 254 1-4 L Edinburgh United (-21) 2053
279 Hawick Royal Albert Tier 8 278 1-3 L Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare (-5) 2043
280 Lochmaben Tier 6 280 1-2 L Mid Annandale (+5) 2038
281 Saltcoats Victoria Tier 9 240 0-4 L Girvan (-10) 2033
282 Scone Thistle Tier 6 258 1-3 L Dundee Violet (-8) 2033
283 Burghead Thistle Tier 7 269 0-5 L East End (-9) 2026
284 Deveronside Tier 7 279 1-4 L Buchanhaven Hearts (-25) 2017
285 Cruden Bay Tier 7 257 0-3 L Forres Thistle (-4) 1994
286 Thurso Tier 6 173 3-5 L Saint Duthus (-7) 1982
287 Nairn County Reserves Tier 6 54 2-1 W Alness United (+11) 1930
288 Clachnacuddin Reserves Tier 6 17 0-7 L Orkney (-26) 1900
289 Lossiemouth United Tier 7 78 2-0 W Buchanhaven Hearts (+23) 1896
290 Wigtown & Bladnoch Tier 6 256 0-4 L Nithsdale Wanderers (-16) 1852
291 New Elgin Juniors Tier 7 261 1-4 L Longside (+1) 1826
292 Bonar Bridge Tier 6 69 0-8 L Inverness Athletic (-7) 1682



RECORDS OF FORMER/INACTIVE TEAMS
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
N/A Falkirk Juniors N/A 68 1-2 L Thornton Hibs (-13) 2434
N/A Ballingry Rovers N/A 15 0-4 L Sauchie Juniors (-9) 2414
N/A Selkirk N/A 141 0-4 L Civil Service Strollers (-23) 2395
N/A Spartans Reserves N/A 70 2-10 L University of Stirling Reserves (-48) 2363
N/A Annbank United N/A 193 3-1 W Bellshill Athletic (+26) 2302
N/A Stoneywood N/A 81 3-0 W Maud (+31) 2235
N/A Sauchie Juniors Community N/A 29 2-3 L Livingston United (+7) 2201
N/A Shetland N/A 10 0-1 L Saint Duthus (-8) 2193
N/A Parkvale N/A 72 0-1 L Colony Park Juniors (-4) 2181
N/A Selkirk U20 N/A 9 2-4 L BSC Glasgow U20 (-10) 2161
N/A Inverness City N/A 145 0-4 L Newburgh Thistle (-8) 2154
N/A Hall Russell United N/A 248 1-1 D Dyce Juniors (+12) 2145
N/A Duns N/A 75 0-6 L Hawick Royal Albert (-25) 2139
N/A Linlithgow Rose Community N/A 30 0-2 L Bo'ness United Juniors (-4) 2127
N/A Lewis & Harris N/A 25 3-5 L Thurso (-15) 2111
N/A Buckie Rovers N/A 205 1-6 L Aberdeen University (-11) 2064
N/A Heston Rovers N/A 255 0-4 L Stranraer Reserves (-5) 2059
N/A Grantown N/A 65 3-1 W Islavale (+19) 2051
N/A Spey Valley N/A 76 2-3 L New Elgin Juniors (-7) 2003
N/A Fleet Star N/A 74 1-2 L Heston Rovers (+8) 1976
N/A Kelso United N/A 41 0-5 L Burntisland Shipyard (-6) 1948
N/A Eyemouth United N/A 174 0-5 L Lochore Welfare (-14) 1916
N/A Portgordon Victoria N/A 38 1-1 D Burghead Thistle (+6) 1907
N/A Spey Valley United N/A 114 0-1 L New Elgin Juniors (+1) 1899
N/A Lewis United N/A 131 0-7 L Stoneywood Parkvale (-7) 1861
N/A Whitehills N/A 201 0-0 D Glentanar (+11) 1815
N/A Annan Athletic U20 N/A 107 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (+2) 1810
N/A Sutherland United N/A 16 0-3 L Golspie Sutherland (±0) 1768
N/A Dumfries YMCA N/A 192 0-8 L Bonnyton Thistle (-3) 1750
N/A Bunillidh Thistle N/A 55 0-4 L Thurso (-2) 1746
N/A Fochabers N/A 65 0-10 L Islavale (-6) 1690
N/A Scourie N/A 8 1-3 L Loch Ness (+7) 1336