SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 FINNART - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-0 Finnart +1   WoS Lg. Div. 3
18/11/2022 Finnart 3-1 Carluke Rovers +2   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/11/2022 Carluke Rovers 3-3 p Finnart -3   WoS Lg. Cup
09/11/2022 Finnart 2-2 Bellshill Athletic -5   WoS Lg. Div. 3
05/11/2022 Vale of Clyde 5-0 Finnart -14   WoS Lg. Div. 3
29/10/2022 Renfrew 5-0 Finnart -9 Strathclyde Cup
22/10/2022 Finnart 2-1 Kello Rovers +5   WoS Lg. Div. 3
08/10/2022 Finnart 1-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -35   WoS Lg. Div. 3
24/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Finnart -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
17/09/2022 Finnart 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria -10   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/09/2022 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-5 Finnart +6   WoS Lg. Div. 3
20/08/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-0 Finnart -9   South Ch'lge Cup
17/08/2022 Irvine Victoria 1-0 Finnart -9   WoS Lg. Div. 3
06/08/2022 Finnart 5-1 Royal Albert +4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
03/08/2022 Lesmahagow 3-2 Finnart -4   WoS Lg. Div. 3
30/07/2022 Finnart 5-1 Girvan +12   WoS Lg. Div. 3
12/03/2022 Finnart 3-0 Harthill Royal +3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/02/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 1-3 Finnart +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/02/2022 Finnart 4-1 BSC Glasgow ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/02/2022 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's -2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/01/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Finnart ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
22/01/2022 Finnart 4-1 Campbeltown Pupils ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Saint Peter's 2-2 Finnart -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Glenvale 0-4 Finnart +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/12/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Finnart +2   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-2 Finnart -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
20/11/2021 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Finnart -3   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2021 Finnart 3-1 Harmony Row +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/11/2021 Finnart 1-2 Glenvale -20   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 Harmony Row 0-2 Finnart +16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Harthill Royal 1-1 Finnart -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Finnart 5-2 BSC Glasgow -1   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Finnart 5-2 BSC Glasgow -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 0-2 Finnart +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Finnart 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/09/2021 Saint Peter's 3-1 Finnart -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-4 Finnart +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 Glenvale 0-3 Finnart +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-0 Finnart -7 Strathclyde Cup
14/08/2021 Finnart 3-2 Campbeltown Pupils -8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Finnart 4-0 Kilsyth Athletic +26   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Finnart +12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/08/2021 Finnart 0-1 Harthill Royal -18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Finnart 2-1 Saint Peter's ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 2-0 Finnart -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Finnart 4-2 Harmony Row +5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/07/2021 Finnart 3-1 Glenvale -1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/07/2021 Harthill Royal 0-2 Finnart +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4