SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

SENIOR U20/RESERVESCOTTISH LEAGUEHIGHLAND PYRAMIDLOWLAND PYRAMID
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV.WOS DEV. AWOS DEV. B
WOS DEV. CWOS DEV. DEOS DEV. WESTEOS DEV. NORTHEOS DEV. EAST
ABERDEEN CITY ABERDEENSHIRE ANGUS CITY OF EDINBURGH CITY OF GLASGOW CLACKMANNANSHIRE DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY
DUNDEE CITY EAST AYRSHIRE EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST LOTHIAN EAST RENFREWSHIRE FALKIRK FIFE
HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS INVERCLYDE MIDLOTHIAN MORAY NORTH AYRSHIRE/ARGYLL NORTH LANARKSHIRE PERTH & KINROSS
RENFREWSHIRE SCOTTISH BORDERS SOUTH AYRSHIRE SOUTH LANARKSHIRE STIRLING WEST DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST LOTHIAN
LEAGUES
SCOTTISH UNDER 20/RESERVE CLUB RANKING
RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS
1 RANGERS RESERVES Res 17 3-1 W Falkirk Reserves (+7) 2906
2 CELTIC RESERVES Res 25 4-1 W Hibernian Reserves (+19) 2879
3 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RESERVES Res 39 2-0 W Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+7) 2831
4 RANGERS U20 U20 222 0-3 L Celtic U20 (-22) 2810
5 HIBERNIAN U20 U20 144 0-3 L The New Saints {WAL} (-18) 2808
6 HIBERNIAN RESERVES Res 47 5-1 W Ayr United Reserves (+22) 2805
7 ROSS COUNTY RESERVES Res 46 4-5 L Nairn County (-18) 2795
8 MOTHERWELL U20 U20 148 0-0 D Tranent (+1) 2780
9 ABERDEEN RESERVES Res 42 3-2 W Keith (-10) 2779
10 CELTIC U20 Tier 5 267 1-0 W Queen's Park Reserves (+4) 2779
11 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U20 U20 140 0-1 L Airdrieonians (-6) 2769
12 KILMARNOCK RESERVES Res 62 6-0 W Livingston Reserves (+14) 2769
13 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN U20 Tier 5 206 1-0 W Tranent (+13) 2758
14 DUNDEE U20 U20 136 0-0 D East Fife (-2) 2753
15 INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE RESERVES Res 10 2-2 D Nairn County (-5) 2751
16 DUNDEE UNITED RESERVES Res 54 4-2 W Falkirk Reserves (+17) 2749
17 ROSS COUNTY U20 U20 139 2-3 L Raith Rovers (-3) 2733
18 ABERDEEN U20 U20 147 3-5 L Peterhead (-21) 2728
19 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL RESERVES Res 56 10-0 W Partick Thistle Reserves (+17) 2715
20 MOTHERWELL RESERVES Res 56 2-1 W Livingston Reserves (+9) 2704
21 DUNDEE RESERVES Res 47 4-1 W Kilmarnock Reserves (+24) 2694
22 SAINT MIRREN RESERVES Res 39 1-0 W Queen of the South Reserves (-2) 2670
23 FALKIRK RESERVES Res 23 2-7 L Dundee Reserves (-30) 2664
24 QUEEN'S PARK RESERVES Res 76 0-1 L Celtic U20 (-4) 2658
25 KILMARNOCK U20 U20 143 1-1 D Dumbarton (+3) 2647
26 SAINT MIRREN U20 U20 143 2-2 D Albion Rovers (+3) 2642
27 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC U20 U20 104 2-1 W Saint Johnstone U20 (+1) 2634
28 AYR UNITED RESERVES Res 58 1-5 L Hibernian Reserves (-22) 2631
29 SAINT JOHNSTONE RESERVES Res 25 0-3 L Ross County Reserves (-9) 2630
30 SAINT JOHNSTONE U20 U20 143 0-2 L Elgin City (-7) 2630
31 GREENOCK MORTON RESERVES Res 40 3-5 L Motherwell Reserves (-15) 2612
32 DUNDEE UNITED U20 U20 135 0-1 L Elgin City (+2) 2599
33 UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING U20 U20 203 1-0 W Neilston U20 (-7) 2596
34 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC RESERVES Res 53 0-1 L Queen's Park Reserves (-1) 2592
35 FALKIRK U20 U20 133 0-1 L Heart of Midlothian U20 (-1) 2582
36 INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE U20 U20 109 1-2 L Hibernian U20 (+1) 2576
37 LIVINGSTON RESERVES Res 59 0-6 L Kilmarnock Reserves (-14) 2573
38 GREENOCK MORTON U20 U20 103 1-0 W Ayr United U20 (+2) 2562
39 EAST KILBRIDE U20 U20 225 8-0 W East Fife U20 (+10) 2562
40 BROOMHILL U20 U20 216 4-4 D East Kilbride U20 (-3) 2551
41 AYR UNITED U20 U20 105 0-1 L Greenock Morton U20 (-2) 2543
42 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH RESERVES Res 83 3-0 W Livingston Reserves (+34) 2537
43 PARTICK THISTLE U20 U20 137 0-4 L Celtic U20 (-5) 2536
44 RAITH ROVERS U20 U20 90 2-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (+7) 2529
45 SPARTANS U20 U20 298 7-0 W Renfrew U20 (+26) 2515
46 EAST STIRLINGSHIRE RESERVES Res 15 3-0 W Albion Rovers Reserves (+11) 2489
47 BENBURB U20 U20 98 8-1 W West Park United U20 (+18) 2482
48 CLYDE RESERVES Res 12 0-1 L Celtic U20 (+9) 2481
49 GREENOCK JUNIORS U20 U20 20 8-2 W Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 (+10) 2476
50 PARTICK THISTLE RESERVES Res 44 0-10 L Hamilton Academical Reserves (-17) 2470
51 CLYDEBANK U20 U20 82 4-4 D Troon U20 (-8) 2463
52 EAST KILBRIDE RESERVES Res 36 1-1 D Ayr United Reserves (+5) 2461
53 STRANRAER U20 U20 76 7-2 W Queen's Park U20 (+28) 2456
54 AIRDRIEONIANS RESERVES Res 46 1-7 L Queen's Park Reserves (-27) 2454
55 AIRDRIEONIANS U20 U20 100 2-3 L Greenock Morton U20 (+2) 2445
56 DARVEL U20 U20 62 6-1 W Armadale Thistle U20 (+12) 2444
57 RAITH ROVERS RESERVES Res 21 1-2 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+2) 2442
58 EDINBURGH CITY U20 U20 260 5-1 W Kelty Hearts U20 (+18) 2436
59 STIRLING ALBION U20 U20 173 1-2 L Kilsyth Athletic U20 (-9) 2426
60 QUEEN'S PARK U20 U20 104 0-1 L Rangers U20 (+9) 2424
61 THORN ATHLETIC U20 U20 23 3-0 W Saint Andrews United U20 (+3) 2423
62 POLLOK U20 U20 48 5-1 W Camelon Juniors U20 (+2) 2414
63 RENFREW U20 U20 50 0-7 L Spartans U20 (-26) 2412
64 BEITH JUNIORS U20 U20 32 1-5 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) 2409
65 LIVINGSTON U20 U20 69 0-4 L University of Stirling (-2) 2407
66 JOHNSTONE BURGH U20 U20 84 1-3 L Saint Peter's U20 (-28) 2400
67 ALBION ROVERS RESERVES Res 35 0-3 L East Stirlingshire Reserves (-11) 2398
68 CUMBERNAULD COLTS U20 U20 259 4-2 W Tranent U20 (-1) 2393
69 ALLOA ATHLETIC U20 U20 151 2-1 W East Fife U20 (+1) 2391
70 BERWICK RANGERS U20 U20 85 5-0 W Cowdenbeath U20 (+7) 2380
71 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH U20 U20 119 0-1 L Bonnyton Thistle (-17) 2380
72 BONNYRIGG ROSE U20 U20 106 1-4 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (-29) 2379
73 SPARTANS RESERVES Res 70 2-10 L University of Stirling Reserves (-48) 2378
74 SAINT ANTHONY'S U20 U20 78 0-1 L Dunbar United U20 (-16) 2377
75 SAINT CADOC'S YOUTH CLUB U20 U20 88 2-1 W Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (±0) 2371
76 GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE U20 U20 22 5-2 W Bonnyton Thistle U20 (+20) 2371
77 KELTY HEARTS U20 U20 146 1-1 D Edinburgh University U20 (-10) 2352
78 NEILSTON U20 U20 78 0-1 L University of Stirling U20 (+7) 2339
79 IRVINE MEADOW U20 U20 75 1-1 D Bellshill Athletic U20 (-12) 2334
80 GLASGOW UNIVERSITY U20 U20 14 3-2 W Knightswood U20 (-4) 2334
81 HADDINGTON ATHLETIC U20 U20 82 6-0 W Newtongrange Star U20 (+9) 2332
82 FORFAR ATHLETIC U20 U20 88 2-2 D Cowdenbeath U20 (-10) 2330
83 KILSYTH ATHLETIC U20 U20 22 2-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (+9) 2326
84 EASTERHOUSE FOOTBALL ACADEMY U20 U20 54 3-5 L Ashfield U20 (-27) 2322
85 HILL OF BEATH HAWTHORN U20 U20 116 6-0 W Musselburgh Athletic U20 (+23) 2322
86 STIRLING ALBION RESERVES Res 19 1-9 L Raith Rovers Reserves (-27) 2319
87 YOKER ATHLETIC U20 U20 61 1-2 L Maryhill U20 (-12) 2307
88 KIRKINTILLOCH ROB ROY U20 U20 84 1-2 L Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 (±0) 2304
89 BLACKBURN UNITED U20 U20 109 5-1 W Jeanfield Swifts U20 (+9) 2291
90 UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING RESERVES Tier 8 272 4-2 W Coldstream (+9) 2290
91 HUTCHISON VALE U20 U20 244 7-1 W Tynecastle U20 (+4) 2288
92 SAINT PETER'S U20 U20 84 3-1 W Johnstone Burgh U20 (+28) 2284
93 AUCHINLECK TALBOT U20 U20 81 1-3 L Cumnock Juniors U20 (-29) 2283
94 BLANTYRE VICTORIA U20 U20 84 2-1 W Oakley United U20 (-6) 2281
95 VALE OF LEVEN U20 U20 73 4-1 W Dumbarton U20 (+27) 2280
96 DUNDONALD BLUEBELL U20 U20 69 4-2 W Maryhill U20 (+17) 2273
97 EAST FIFE U20 U20 106 0-8 L East Kilbride U20 (-10) 2266
98 ALLOA ATHLETIC RESERVES Res 15 9-0 W BSC Glasgow Reserves (+65) 2264
99 PENICUIK ATHLETIC U20 U20 101 2-2 D Sauchie Juniors U20 (-1) 2247
100 ALBION ROVERS U20 U20 60 1-5 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (-14) 2247
101 HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY U20 U20 234 6-2 W Stoneyburn U20 (-1) 2245
102 BONNYTON THISTLE U20 U20 169 2-5 L Giffnock Soccer Centre U20 (-20) 2245
103 LARGS THISTLE U20 U20 25 1-10 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) 2242
104 DUMBARTON U20 U20 74 1-4 L Vale of Leven U20 (-27) 2241
105 SYNGENTA U20 U20 15 1-5 L Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 (-17) 2241
106 WHITLETTS VICTORIA U20 U20 55 0-4 L Benburb U20 (-2) 2232
107 BERWICK RANGERS RESERVES Res 20 0-8 L Ayr United Reserves (-3) 2229
108 DRUMCHAPEL UNITED U20 U20 28 4-0 W Yoker Athletic U20 (+15) 2228
109 STRANRAER RESERVES Tier 6 209 3-0 W Saint Cuthbert Wanderers (+10) 2226
110 WISHAW U20 U20 45 4-0 W Threave Rovers U20 (+13) 2222
111 ASHFIELD U20 U20 80 5-3 W Easterhouse Football Academy U20 (+27) 2219
112 WHITBURN U20 U20 49 3-1 W Edinburgh United U20 (-3) 2216
113 INVERKEITHING HILLFIELD SWIFTS U20 U20 134 2-8 L Greenock Juniors U20 (-10) 2215
114 MARYHILL U20 U20 82 2-4 L Dundonald Bluebell U20 (-17) 2210
115 BROOMHILL RESERVES Res 15 0-9 L Alloa Athletic Reserves (-65) 2207
116 CLYDE U20 U20 98 1-3 L Albion Rovers U20 (-16) 2203
117 SAINT ANDREWS UNITED U20 U20 48 0-3 L Thorn Athletic U20 (-3) 2202
118 ARDEER THISTLE U20 U20 45 1-4 L Darvel U20 (-23) 2199
119 DUNIPACE U20 U20 137 1-0 W Lochgelly Albert U20 (-7) 2199
120 TROON U20 U20 72 4-4 D Clydebank U20 (+8) 2197
121 STENHOUSEMUIR U20 U20 49 2-4 L Raith Rovers U20 (-4) 2194
122 EAST STIRLINGSHIRE U20 U20 47 1-3 L Cowdenbeath U20 (-8) 2192
123 KILWINNING RANGERS U20 U20 56 3-0 W Girvan U20 (+2) 2191
124 KNIGHTSWOOD U20 U20 18 2-3 L Glasgow University U20 (+4) 2178
125 WHITEHILL WELFARE U20 U20 226 6-2 W Pumpherston U20 (+16) 2167
126 LANARK UNITED U20 U20 49 5-1 W Newmains United U20 (+37) 2166
127 WEST PARK UNITED U20 U20 24 1-8 L Benburb U20 (-18) 2161
128 MUSSELBURGH ATHLETIC U20 U20 136 2-0 W Edinburgh Community U20 (+5) 2154
129 SAUCHIE JUNIORS U20 U20 78 2-2 D Penicuik Athletic U20 (+1) 2152
130 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY U20 U20 236 2-4 L Bo'ness United U20 (-29) 2152
131 NEWMAINS UNITED U20 U20 46 1-5 L Lanark United U20 (-37) 2150
132 ARTHURLIE U20 U20 81 1-7 L Newmains United U20 (-31) 2150
133 DUNBAR UNITED U20 U20 50 1-0 W Saint Anthony's U20 (+16) 2147
134 GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS U20 U20 31 1-1 D Broomhill U20 (+7) 2147
135 KENNOWAY STAR HEARTS U20 U20 29 2-3 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (+3) 2139
136 CAMBUSLANG RANGERS U20 U20 54 0-4 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-26) 2138
137 GLENROTHES U20 U20 77 4-0 W Dalkeith Thistle U20 (+2) 2132
138 SHOTTS BON ACCORD U20 U20 74 4-0 W Cambuslang Rangers U20 (+26) 2128
139 BSC GLASGOW U20 U20 29 2-5 L Benburb U20 (-3) 2124
140 PRESTON ATHLETIC U20 U20 180 7-1 W Arniston Rangers U20 (+1) 2124
141 ROSSVALE U20 U20 34 2-2 D Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 (+8) 2116
142 ARMADALE THISTLE U20 U20 80 1-6 L Darvel U20 (-12) 2114
143 TURRIFF UNITED U20 U20 87 2-5 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-29) 2112
144 JEANFIELD SWIFTS U20 U20 79 1-5 L Blackburn United U20 (-9) 2104
145 COWDENBEATH U20 U20 86 0-5 L Berwick Rangers U20 (-7) 2104
146 UPPER ANNANDALE U20 U20 22 1-3 L East Fife U20 (-8) 2102
147 VALE OF CLYDE U20 U20 23 5-4 W Ashfield U20 (+9) 2095
148 BO'NESS ATHLETIC U20 U20 17 2-0 W Bathgate Thistle U20 (-6) 2093
149 THREAVE ROVERS U20 U20 19 0-4 L Wishaw U20 (-13) 2092
150 CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS U20 U20 120 1-4 L Kelty Hearts U20 (-2) 2088
151 CALEDONIAN BRAVES RESERVES Res 91 3-6 L Newton Stewart (-5) 2084
152 ELGIN CITY U20 U20 41 8-1 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+5) 2084
153 OAKLEY UNITED U20 U20 77 1-2 L Blantyre Victoria U20 (+6) 2083
154 CALEDONIAN BRAVES U20 U20 196 2-2 D Spartans U20 (+13) 2082
155 FORTH WANDERERS U20 U20 51 0-5 L Saint Anthony's U20 (-18) 2081
156 CAMELON JUNIORS U20 U20 122 1-5 L Pollok U20 (-2) 2080
157 PUMPHERSTON U20 U20 50 2-6 L Whitehill Welfare U20 (-16) 2074
158 BURNTISLAND SHIPYARD U20 U20 6 2-6 L Mid Annandale U20 (-36) 2073
159 FRASERBURGH U20 U20 90 3-2 W Stonehaven U20 (-7) 2071
160 GLENVALE U20 U20 54 2-1 W Kilwinning Rangers U20 (+17) 2071
161 LEITH ATHLETIC U20 U20 109 3-3 D Edinburgh South U20 (+2) 2052
162 GARTCAIRN U20 U20 80 4-5 L West Park United U20 (-5) 2050
163 COVE RANGERS U20 U20 60 0-1 L Turriff United U20 (-16) 2049
164 NEWTONGRANGE STAR U20 U20 128 3-2 W Arniston Rangers U20 (-11) 2049
165 TRANENT U20 U20 48 2-4 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (+1) 2048
166 EDINBURGH SOUTH U20 U20 75 3-3 D Leith Athletic U20 (-2) 2031
167 CLACHNACUDDIN RESERVES Tier 6 46 4-1 W Thurso (+8) 2024
168 CARLUKE ROVERS U20 U20 28 1-7 L Cambuslang Rangers U20 (-9) 2021
169 SAINT ROCH'S U20 U20 76 1-7 L Benburb U20 (-3) 2015
170 BANKS O' DEE U20 U20 62 1-1 D Buckie Thistle U20 (-5) 2012
171 FORMARTINE UNITED U20 U20 83 3-3 D Deveronvale U20 (-3) 2005
172 CUMNOCK JUNIORS U20 U20 39 3-1 W Auchinleck Talbot U20 (+29) 1999
173 LINLITHGOW ROSE U20 U20 49 3-4 L East Fife U20 (+8) 1995
174 BO'NESS UNITED U20 U20 50 4-2 W Edinburgh University U20 (+29) 1995
175 DALRY THISTLE U20 U20 53 6-1 W Maybole Juniors U20 (+24) 1988
176 INVERURIE LOCO WORKS U20 U20 89 5-2 W Turriff United U20 (+29) 1986
177 LOCHAR THISTLE U20 U20 47 1-1 D Thorniewood United U20 (+1) 1981
178 PORT GLASGOW U20 U20 34 1-4 L Bonnyton Thistle U20 (-4) 1980
179 BROXBURN ATHLETIC U20 U20 24 1-2 L Civil Service Strollers U20 (+3) 1980
180 GLASGOW UNITED U20 U20 27 3-4 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (+11) 1968
181 NAIRN COUNTY RESERVES Res 61 2-1 W Thurso (+10) 1964
182 EAST KILBRIDE THISTLE U20 U20 78 0-4 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-24) 1950
183 EDINBURGH COLLEGE U20 U20 70 1-5 L Whitburn U20 (-12) 1946
184 THORNIEWOOD UNITED U20 U20 23 1-1 D Lochar Thistle U20 (-1) 1928
185 MAYBOLE JUNIORS U20 U20 54 1-6 L Dalry Thistle U20 (-24) 1925
186 BELLSHILL ATHLETIC U20 U20 76 1-1 D Irvine Meadow U20 (+12) 1922
187 LIVINGSTON UNITED U20 U20 41 4-1 W Bathgate Thistle U20 (-1) 1914
188 KEITH U20 U20 84 2-0 W Deveronvale U20 (+18) 1909
189 DYCE U20 U20 24 4-2 W Stonehaven U20 (+14) 1908
190 CALEDONIAN LOCOMOTIVES U20 U20 23 1-5 L Vale of Leven U20 (-7) 1906
191 TYNECASTLE U20 U20 166 1-7 L Hutchison Vale U20 (-4) 1904
192 MONTROSE U20 U20 5 0-3 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-16) 1901
193 ROYAL ALBERT U20 U20 26 0-15 L Gartcairn U20 (-4) 1886
194 BRORA RANGERS U20 U20 25 0-0 D Forres Mechanics U20 (-13) 1871
195 DEVERONVALE U20 U20 89 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+7) 1869
196 HARTHILL ROYAL U20 U20 20 3-8 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-9) 1865
197 CLACHNACUDDIN U20 U20 57 9-2 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+8) 1864
198 DALBEATTIE STAR U20 U20 2 1-5 L Stranraer U20 (-5) 1860
199 MID ANNANDALE U20 U20 106 0-13 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (-2) 1845
200 FAULDHOUSE UNITED U20 U20 78 1-4 L Edinburgh United U20 (-32) 1829
201 ARDROSSAN WINTON ROVERS U20 U20 25 3-2 W Maybole Juniors U20 (+11) 1823
202 EDINBURGH UNITED U20 U20 126 1-3 L Whitburn U20 (+3) 1815
203 ANNAN ATHLETIC U20 U20 107 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (+2) 1810
204 STONEHAVEN U20 U20 27 2-4 L Dyce U20 (-14) 1808
205 GIRVAN U20 U20 17 0-3 L Kilwinning Rangers U20 (-2) 1793
206 HUNTLY U20 U20 84 1-2 L Deveronvale U20 (-7) 1790
207 DALKEITH THISTLE U20 U20 134 0-4 L Glenrothes U20 (-2) 1787
208 NAIRN COUNTY U20 U20 59 3-5 L Orkney (+6) 1783
209 LOSSIEMOUTH U20 U20 62 2-3 L Inverness Athletic U20 (-15) 1764
210 ROSYTH U20 U20 44 0-3 L Oakley United U20 (±0) 1764
211 WEST CALDER UNITED U20 U20 15 1-4 L Edinburgh College U20 (±0) 1730
212 BUCKIE THISTLE U20 U20 73 0-11 L Keith U20 (-26) 1711
213 LOCHORE WELFARE U20 U20 17 1-5 L Saint Andrews United U20 (+1) 1695
214 FINNART U20 U20 13 1-8 L West Park United U20 (-6) 1689
215 ALNESS UNITED U20 U20 44 1-4 L Nairn County U20 (-6) 1667
216 THORNTON HIBS U20 U20 15 1-17 L Newtongrange Star U20 (-2) 1633
217 ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY U20 U20 18 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+23) 1621
218 STONEYBURN U20 U20 16 2-6 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (+1) 1600
219 ROTHES U20 U20 6 0-5 L Elgin City U20 (-1) 1588
220 ARNISTON RANGERS U20 U20 45 2-3 L Newtongrange Star U20 (+11) 1572
221 HERMES U20 U20 19 0-1 L Deveronvale U20 (+4) 1559
222 BATHGATE THISTLE U20 U20 42 0-2 L Bo'ness Athletic U20 (+6) 1558
223 INVERNESS ATHLETIC U20 U20 4 1-8 L Elgin City U20 (-5) 1542
224 FORRES MECHANICS U20 U20 51 1-3 L Lossiemouth U20 (-3) 1521
225 LARKHALL THISTLE U20 U20 6 0-4 L Blantyre Victoria U20 (+3) 1435



RANK TEAM LEVEL GAMES LAST MATCH FORM POINTS