SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
SCOTTISH UNDER 20/RESERVE CLUB RANKING | |||||||||
RANK | TEAM | LEVEL | GAMES | LAST MATCH | FORM | POINTS | |||
1 | RANGERS RESERVES | Res | 17 | 3-1 W Falkirk Reserves (+7) | 2904 | ||||
2 | CELTIC RESERVES | Res | 25 | 4-1 W Hibernian Reserves (+19) | 2878 | ||||
3 | HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RESERVES | Res | 39 | 2-0 W Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+7) | 2829 | ||||
4 | RANGERS U20 | U20 | 222 | 0-3 L Celtic U20 (-22) | 2810 | ||||
5 | HIBERNIAN U20 | U20 | 144 | 0-3 L The New Saints {WAL} (-18) | 2807 | ||||
6 | CELTIC U20 | Tier 5 | 271 | 1-1 D Albion Rovers (±0) | 2801 | ||||
7 | ROSS COUNTY RESERVES | Res | 46 | 4-5 L Nairn County (-18) | 2794 | ||||
8 | HIBERNIAN RESERVES | Res | 48 | 1-1 D Livingston Reserves (-11) | 2792 | ||||
9 | HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN U20 | Tier 5 | 210 | 1-0 W Linlithgow Rose (+6) | 2784 | ||||
10 | MOTHERWELL U20 | U20 | 148 | 0-0 D Tranent (+1) | 2780 | ||||
11 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U20 | U20 | 140 | 0-1 L Airdrieonians (-6) | 2769 | ||||
12 | KILMARNOCK RESERVES | Res | 62 | 6-0 W Livingston Reserves (+14) | 2766 | ||||
13 | ABERDEEN RESERVES | Res | 43 | 1-2 L Inverurie Loco Works (-14) | 2765 | ||||
14 | DUNDEE U20 | U20 | 136 | 0-0 D East Fife (-2) | 2752 | ||||
15 | INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE RESERVES | Res | 10 | 2-2 D Nairn County (-5) | 2750 | ||||
16 | ROSS COUNTY U20 | U20 | 139 | 2-3 L Raith Rovers (-3) | 2733 | ||||
17 | DUNDEE UNITED RESERVES | Res | 55 | 2-3 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (-17) | 2730 | ||||
18 | ABERDEEN U20 | U20 | 147 | 3-5 L Peterhead (-20) | 2728 | ||||
19 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL RESERVES | Res | 56 | 10-0 W Partick Thistle Reserves (+17) | 2713 | ||||
20 | MOTHERWELL RESERVES | Res | 56 | 2-1 W Livingston Reserves (+9) | 2702 | ||||
21 | DUNDEE RESERVES | Res | 47 | 4-1 W Kilmarnock Reserves (+24) | 2691 | ||||
22 | SAINT MIRREN RESERVES | Res | 39 | 1-0 W Queen of the South Reserves (-2) | 2669 | ||||
23 | FALKIRK RESERVES | Res | 23 | 2-7 L Dundee Reserves (-30) | 2663 | ||||
24 | QUEEN'S PARK RESERVES | Res | 77 | 1-0 W Ayr United Reserves (+2) | 2657 | ||||
25 | KILMARNOCK U20 | U20 | 143 | 1-1 D Dumbarton (+3) | 2646 | ||||
26 | SAINT MIRREN U20 | U20 | 143 | 2-2 D Albion Rovers (+3) | 2642 | ||||
27 | DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC RESERVES | Res | 55 | 3-0 W Ayr United Reserves (+28) | 2635 | ||||
28 | DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 104 | 2-1 W Saint Johnstone U20 (+1) | 2633 | ||||
29 | SAINT JOHNSTONE U20 | U20 | 143 | 0-2 L Elgin City (-7) | 2629 | ||||
30 | SAINT JOHNSTONE RESERVES | Res | 25 | 0-3 L Ross County Reserves (-9) | 2628 | ||||
31 | GREENOCK MORTON RESERVES | Res | 40 | 3-5 L Motherwell Reserves (-15) | 2610 | ||||
32 | DUNDEE UNITED U20 | U20 | 135 | 0-1 L Elgin City (+2) | 2599 | ||||
33 | AYR UNITED RESERVES | Res | 60 | 0-3 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (-28) | 2599 | ||||
34 | UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING U20 | U20 | 206 | 5-0 W Bo'ness United U20 (±0) | 2597 | ||||
35 | FALKIRK U20 | U20 | 133 | 0-1 L Heart of Midlothian U20 (-1) | 2581 | ||||
36 | LIVINGSTON RESERVES | Res | 60 | 1-1 D Hibernian Reserves (+11) | 2580 | ||||
37 | INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE U20 | U20 | 109 | 1-2 L Hibernian U20 (+1) | 2576 | ||||
38 | GREENOCK MORTON U20 | U20 | 103 | 1-0 W Ayr United U20 (+2) | 2561 | ||||
39 | BROOMHILL U20 | U20 | 216 | 4-4 D East Kilbride U20 (-3) | 2551 | ||||
40 | AYR UNITED U20 | U20 | 105 | 0-1 L Greenock Morton U20 (-2) | 2542 | ||||
41 | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH RESERVES | Res | 84 | 3-1 W Stranraer Reserves (+2) | 2537 | ||||
42 | PARTICK THISTLE U20 | U20 | 137 | 0-4 L Celtic U20 (-5) | 2536 | ||||
43 | EAST KILBRIDE U20 | U20 | 227 | 2-4 L East Fife U20 (-31) | 2532 | ||||
44 | RAITH ROVERS U20 | U20 | 90 | 2-1 W Stirling Albion U20 (+7) | 2528 | ||||
45 | CLYDEBANK U20 | U20 | 86 | 9-3 W Johnstone Burgh U20 (+20) | 2519 | ||||
46 | BENBURB U20 | U20 | 102 | 6-0 W Hutchison Vale U20 (+10) | 2512 | ||||
47 | EAST STIRLINGSHIRE RESERVES | Res | 15 | 3-0 W Albion Rovers Reserves (+11) | 2483 | ||||
48 | CLYDE RESERVES | Res | 12 | 0-1 L Celtic U20 (+9) | 2479 | ||||
49 | DARVEL U20 | U20 | 66 | 3-0 W Cumbernauld Colts U20 (+10) | 2474 | ||||
50 | SPARTANS U20 | U20 | 303 | 1-1 D Dunbar United U20 (-9) | 2472 | ||||
51 | GREENOCK JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 24 | 3-1 W Pollok U20 (+16) | 2469 | ||||
52 | PARTICK THISTLE RESERVES | Res | 44 | 0-10 L Hamilton Academical Reserves (-17) | 2468 | ||||
53 | EAST KILBRIDE RESERVES | Res | 36 | 1-1 D Ayr United Reserves (+5) | 2455 | ||||
54 | STRANRAER U20 | U20 | 76 | 7-2 W Queen's Park U20 (+28) | 2454 | ||||
55 | AIRDRIEONIANS RESERVES | Res | 46 | 1-7 L Queen's Park Reserves (-27) | 2449 | ||||
56 | AIRDRIEONIANS U20 | U20 | 100 | 2-3 L Greenock Morton U20 (+2) | 2444 | ||||
57 | RAITH ROVERS RESERVES | Res | 21 | 1-2 L Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (+2) | 2437 | ||||
58 | EDINBURGH CITY U20 | U20 | 260 | 5-1 W Kelty Hearts U20 (+18) | 2436 | ||||
59 | QUEEN'S PARK U20 | U20 | 104 | 0-1 L Rangers U20 (+9) | 2423 | ||||
60 | SAINT CADOC'S YOUTH CLUB U20 | U20 | 92 | 4-3 W Easterhouse Football Academy U20 (+5) | 2412 | ||||
61 | BEITH JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 32 | 1-5 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) | 2409 | ||||
62 | LIVINGSTON U20 | U20 | 69 | 0-4 L University of Stirling (-2) | 2406 | ||||
63 | STIRLING ALBION U20 | U20 | 177 | 2-4 L Kelty Hearts U20 (-23) | 2404 | ||||
64 | RENFREW U20 | U20 | 54 | 2-0 W Maryhill U20 (+1) | 2401 | ||||
65 | THORN ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 27 | 1-2 L Blantyre Victoria U20 (-17) | 2399 | ||||
66 | SAINT ANTHONY'S U20 | U20 | 81 | 8-2 W Dumbarton U20 (+31) | 2394 | ||||
67 | ALBION ROVERS RESERVES | Res | 35 | 0-3 L East Stirlingshire Reserves (-11) | 2392 | ||||
68 | ALLOA ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 151 | 2-1 W East Fife U20 (+1) | 2391 | ||||
69 | POLLOK U20 | U20 | 52 | 1-3 L Greenock Juniors U20 (-16) | 2391 | ||||
70 | JOHNSTONE BURGH U20 | U20 | 88 | 3-9 L Clydebank U20 (-20) | 2386 | ||||
71 | KELTY HEARTS U20 | U20 | 149 | 4-2 W Stirling Albion U20 (+23) | 2381 | ||||
72 | BERWICK RANGERS U20 | U20 | 85 | 5-0 W Cowdenbeath U20 (+7) | 2379 | ||||
73 | SPARTANS RESERVES | Res | 70 | 2-10 L University of Stirling Reserves (-48) | 2379 | ||||
74 | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH U20 | U20 | 119 | 0-1 L Bonnyton Thistle (-17) | 2378 | ||||
75 | BONNYRIGG ROSE U20 | U20 | 110 | 9-2 W Tranent U20 (+7) | 2369 | ||||
76 | CUMBERNAULD COLTS U20 | U20 | 263 | 0-3 L Darvel U20 (-10) | 2362 | ||||
77 | KILSYTH ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 26 | 5-3 W Bellshill Athletic U20 (-3) | 2361 | ||||
78 | GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE U20 | U20 | 25 | 2-2 D Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (±0) | 2341 | ||||
79 | EAST FIFE U20 | U20 | 109 | 4-2 W East Kilbride U20 (+31) | 2338 | ||||
80 | NEILSTON U20 | U20 | 82 | 4-1 W Cumnock Juniors U20 (±0) | 2331 | ||||
81 | FORFAR ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 88 | 2-2 D Cowdenbeath U20 (-10) | 2329 | ||||
82 | HILL OF BEATH HAWTHORN U20 | U20 | 116 | 6-0 W Musselburgh Athletic U20 (+23) | 2322 | ||||
83 | STIRLING ALBION RESERVES | Res | 19 | 1-9 L Raith Rovers Reserves (-27) | 2314 | ||||
84 | DUNDONALD BLUEBELL U20 | U20 | 72 | 4-0 W Troon U20 (+13) | 2313 | ||||
85 | GLASGOW UNIVERSITY U20 | U20 | 17 | 2-4 L Vale of Leven U20 (-24) | 2308 | ||||
86 | IRVINE MEADOW U20 | U20 | 79 | 2-1 W Girvan U20 (-11) | 2306 | ||||
87 | YOKER ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 61 | 1-2 L Maryhill U20 (-12) | 2304 | ||||
88 | UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING RESERVES | Tier 8 | 274 | 6-1 W Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare (+20) | 2303 | ||||
89 | EASTERHOUSE FOOTBALL ACADEMY U20 | U20 | 58 | 3-4 L Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 (-5) | 2300 | ||||
90 | BLACKBURN UNITED U20 | U20 | 112 | 4-2 W Edinburgh United U20 (-3) | 2284 | ||||
91 | AUCHINLECK TALBOT U20 | U20 | 84 | 4-0 W Maybole Juniors U20 (+7) | 2278 | ||||
92 | BLANTYRE VICTORIA U20 | U20 | 88 | 2-1 W Thorn Athletic U20 (+17) | 2277 | ||||
93 | ASHFIELD U20 | U20 | 83 | 6-0 W Saint Roch's U20 (+19) | 2276 | ||||
94 | HADDINGTON ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 86 | 2-2 D Glenrothes U20 (-9) | 2274 | ||||
95 | KIRKINTILLOCH ROB ROY U20 | U20 | 87 | 2-2 D Giffnock Soccer Centre U20 (±0) | 2272 | ||||
96 | SAINT PETER'S U20 | U20 | 87 | 2-1 W Pollok U20 (+11) | 2272 | ||||
97 | HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY U20 | U20 | 238 | 5-0 W Harthill Royal U20 (+2) | 2262 | ||||
98 | HUTCHISON VALE U20 | U20 | 248 | 0-6 L Benburb U20 (-10) | 2262 | ||||
99 | ALLOA ATHLETIC RESERVES | Res | 15 | 9-0 W BSC Glasgow Reserves (+65) | 2258 | ||||
100 | VALE OF LEVEN U20 | U20 | 77 | 4-2 W Glasgow University U20 (+24) | 2256 | ||||
101 | ALBION ROVERS U20 | U20 | 60 | 1-5 L Cumbernauld Colts U20 (-14) | 2246 | ||||
102 | STRANRAER RESERVES | Tier 6 | 213 | 3-1 W Lochmaben (-2) | 2245 | ||||
103 | LARGS THISTLE U20 | U20 | 25 | 1-10 L Arthurlie U20 (-27) | 2242 | ||||
104 | SYNGENTA U20 | U20 | 15 | 1-5 L Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 (-17) | 2240 | ||||
105 | MARYHILL U20 | U20 | 86 | 0-2 L Renfrew U20 (-1) | 2236 | ||||
106 | BONNYTON THISTLE U20 | U20 | 173 | 3-2 W Dalry Thistle U20 (-3) | 2236 | ||||
107 | WHITLETTS VICTORIA U20 | U20 | 55 | 0-4 L Benburb U20 (-2) | 2232 | ||||
108 | WISHAW U20 | U20 | 49 | 5-2 W Lanark United U20 (+22) | 2231 | ||||
109 | DRUMCHAPEL UNITED U20 | U20 | 28 | 4-0 W Yoker Athletic U20 (+15) | 2228 | ||||
110 | BERWICK RANGERS RESERVES | Res | 20 | 0-8 L Ayr United Reserves (-3) | 2223 | ||||
111 | MUSSELBURGH ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 138 | 5-2 W Haddington Athletic U20 (+35) | 2221 | ||||
112 | WHITBURN U20 | U20 | 52 | 5-0 W Livingston United U20 (+14) | 2216 | ||||
113 | DUMBARTON U20 | U20 | 77 | 2-8 L Saint Anthony's U20 (-31) | 2213 | ||||
114 | PENICUIK ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 104 | 4-2 W Hutchison Vale U20 (+16) | 2209 | ||||
115 | DUNIPACE U20 | U20 | 139 | 7-1 W Lochore Welfare U20 (+2) | 2205 | ||||
116 | CLYDE U20 | U20 | 98 | 1-3 L Albion Rovers U20 (-16) | 2202 | ||||
117 | BROOMHILL RESERVES | Res | 15 | 0-9 L Alloa Athletic Reserves (-65) | 2201 | ||||
118 | ARDEER THISTLE U20 | U20 | 45 | 1-4 L Darvel U20 (-23) | 2199 | ||||
119 | STENHOUSEMUIR U20 | U20 | 49 | 2-4 L Raith Rovers U20 (-4) | 2193 | ||||
120 | EAST STIRLINGSHIRE U20 | U20 | 47 | 1-3 L Cowdenbeath U20 (-8) | 2191 | ||||
121 | KILWINNING RANGERS U20 | U20 | 60 | 0-2 L Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 (-33) | 2187 | ||||
122 | INVERKEITHING HILLFIELD SWIFTS U20 | U20 | 137 | 2-3 L Saint Andrews United U20 (-4) | 2187 | ||||
123 | WHITEHILL WELFARE U20 | U20 | 229 | 3-2 W Edinburgh South U20 (+1) | 2183 | ||||
124 | DUNBAR UNITED U20 | U20 | 54 | 1-1 D Spartans U20 (+9) | 2179 | ||||
125 | TROON U20 | U20 | 76 | 0-4 L Dundonald Bluebell U20 (-13) | 2179 | ||||
126 | SAINT ANDREWS UNITED U20 | U20 | 52 | 3-2 W Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 (+4) | 2177 | ||||
127 | PRESTON ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 183 | 6-2 W Edinburgh Community U20 (+13) | 2173 | ||||
128 | NEWMAINS UNITED U20 | U20 | 50 | 3-2 W Threave Rovers U20 (+9) | 2163 | ||||
129 | SAUCHIE JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 80 | 4-1 W Lochgelly Albert U20 (+5) | 2149 | ||||
130 | GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS U20 | U20 | 31 | 1-1 D Broomhill U20 (+7) | 2147 | ||||
131 | CAMBUSLANG RANGERS U20 | U20 | 57 | 1-1 D East Kilbride Thistle U20 (-11) | 2142 | ||||
132 | KENNOWAY STAR HEARTS U20 | U20 | 29 | 2-3 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (+3) | 2140 | ||||
133 | JEANFIELD SWIFTS U20 | U20 | 82 | 8-4 W Saint Andrews United U20 (+29) | 2139 | ||||
134 | WEST PARK UNITED U20 | U20 | 27 | 4-0 W Vale of Clyde U20 (+18) | 2137 | ||||
135 | KNIGHTSWOOD U20 | U20 | 21 | 1-3 L Dumbarton U20 (-14) | 2136 | ||||
136 | LANARK UNITED U20 | U20 | 53 | 2-5 L Wishaw U20 (-22) | 2134 | ||||
137 | ARTHURLIE U20 | U20 | 82 | 1-5 L Kilwinning Rangers U20 (-17) | 2131 | ||||
138 | SHOTTS BON ACCORD U20 | U20 | 76 | 4-2 W Lochar Thistle U20 (+1) | 2128 | ||||
139 | BSC GLASGOW U20 | U20 | 29 | 2-5 L Benburb U20 (-3) | 2125 | ||||
140 | ROSSVALE U20 | U20 | 37 | 3-0 W West Park United U20 (+18) | 2122 | ||||
141 | GLENROTHES U20 | U20 | 80 | 2-2 D Haddington Athletic U20 (+9) | 2121 | ||||
142 | THREAVE ROVERS U20 | U20 | 23 | 2-3 L Newmains United U20 (-9) | 2116 | ||||
143 | TURRIFF UNITED U20 | U20 | 87 | 2-5 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-29) | 2112 | ||||
144 | EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY U20 | U20 | 239 | 0-5 L Caledonian Braves U20 (-31) | 2109 | ||||
145 | CALEDONIAN BRAVES U20 | U20 | 199 | 5-0 W Edinburgh University U20 (+31) | 2106 | ||||
146 | CAMELON JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 124 | 4-2 W Newtongrange Star U20 (+15) | 2103 | ||||
147 | COWDENBEATH U20 | U20 | 86 | 0-5 L Berwick Rangers U20 (-7) | 2103 | ||||
148 | UPPER ANNANDALE U20 | U20 | 22 | 1-3 L East Fife U20 (-8) | 2103 | ||||
149 | ARMADALE THISTLE U20 | U20 | 83 | 4-0 W Fauldhouse United U20 (+4) | 2099 | ||||
150 | PUMPHERSTON U20 | U20 | 53 | 3-1 W Whitburn U20 (+19) | 2089 | ||||
151 | CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS U20 | U20 | 120 | 1-4 L Kelty Hearts U20 (-2) | 2088 | ||||
152 | BO'NESS ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 20 | 1-3 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-9) | 2086 | ||||
153 | CALEDONIAN BRAVES RESERVES | Res | 91 | 3-6 L Newton Stewart (-5) | 2084 | ||||
154 | ELGIN CITY U20 | U20 | 41 | 8-1 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+5) | 2083 | ||||
155 | FORTH WANDERERS U20 | U20 | 51 | 0-5 L Saint Anthony's U20 (-18) | 2079 | ||||
156 | OAKLEY UNITED U20 | U20 | 80 | 2-3 L Camelon Juniors U20 (-2) | 2074 | ||||
157 | BURNTISLAND SHIPYARD U20 | U20 | 6 | 2-6 L Mid Annandale U20 (-36) | 2073 | ||||
158 | FRASERBURGH U20 | U20 | 90 | 3-2 W Stonehaven U20 (-7) | 2072 | ||||
159 | GLENVALE U20 | U20 | 54 | 2-1 W Kilwinning Rangers U20 (+17) | 2070 | ||||
160 | VALE OF CLYDE U20 | U20 | 27 | 0-4 L West Park United U20 (-18) | 2061 | ||||
161 | GARTCAIRN U20 | U20 | 80 | 4-5 L West Park United U20 (-5) | 2049 | ||||
162 | COVE RANGERS U20 | U20 | 60 | 0-1 L Turriff United U20 (-16) | 2049 | ||||
163 | LEITH ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 112 | 1-3 L Tynecastle U20 (-27) | 2043 | ||||
164 | LINLITHGOW ROSE U20 | U20 | 51 | 1-1 D Caledonian Braves U20 (+5) | 2036 | ||||
165 | CARLUKE ROVERS U20 | U20 | 28 | 1-7 L Cambuslang Rangers U20 (-9) | 2019 | ||||
166 | TRANENT U20 | U20 | 50 | 2-9 L Bonnyrigg Rose U20 (-7) | 2019 | ||||
167 | CUMNOCK JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 42 | 1-4 L Neilston U20 (±0) | 2017 | ||||
168 | BO'NESS UNITED U20 | U20 | 53 | 0-5 L University of Stirling U20 (±0) | 2017 | ||||
169 | NEWTONGRANGE STAR U20 | U20 | 131 | 2-4 L Camelon Juniors U20 (-15) | 2016 | ||||
170 | BANKS O' DEE U20 | U20 | 62 | 1-1 D Buckie Thistle U20 (-5) | 2011 | ||||
171 | FORMARTINE UNITED U20 | U20 | 83 | 3-3 D Deveronvale U20 (-3) | 2005 | ||||
172 | CLACHNACUDDIN RESERVES | Tier 6 | 50 | 2-4 L Inverness Athletic (-13) | 2002 | ||||
173 | EDINBURGH SOUTH U20 | U20 | 78 | 2-3 L Whitehill Welfare U20 (-1) | 2001 | ||||
174 | SAINT ROCH'S U20 | U20 | 79 | 0-6 L Ashfield U20 (-19) | 1994 | ||||
175 | INVERURIE LOCO WORKS U20 | U20 | 89 | 5-2 W Turriff United U20 (+29) | 1986 | ||||
176 | DALRY THISTLE U20 | U20 | 56 | 2-3 L Bonnyton Thistle U20 (+3) | 1984 | ||||
177 | PORT GLASGOW U20 | U20 | 34 | 1-4 L Bonnyton Thistle U20 (-4) | 1980 | ||||
178 | BROXBURN ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 24 | 1-2 L Civil Service Strollers U20 (+3) | 1980 | ||||
179 | THORNIEWOOD UNITED U20 | U20 | 26 | 2-3 L Newmains United U20 (+5) | 1969 | ||||
180 | LOCHAR THISTLE U20 | U20 | 50 | 2-4 L Shotts Bon Accord U20 (-1) | 1967 | ||||
181 | GLASGOW UNITED U20 | U20 | 27 | 3-4 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (+11) | 1966 | ||||
182 | NAIRN COUNTY RESERVES | Res | 61 | 2-1 W Thurso (+10) | 1964 | ||||
183 | BELLSHILL ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 80 | 3-5 L Kilsyth Athletic U20 (+3) | 1959 | ||||
184 | EDINBURGH COLLEGE U20 | U20 | 70 | 1-5 L Whitburn U20 (-12) | 1945 | ||||
185 | TYNECASTLE U20 | U20 | 169 | 3-1 W Leith Athletic U20 (+27) | 1931 | ||||
186 | DYCE U20 | U20 | 25 | 4-1 W Huntly U20 (+17) | 1927 | ||||
187 | EAST KILBRIDE THISTLE U20 | U20 | 81 | 1-1 D Cambuslang Rangers U20 (+11) | 1925 | ||||
188 | LIVINGSTON UNITED U20 | U20 | 43 | 0-5 L Whitburn U20 (-14) | 1918 | ||||
189 | MAYBOLE JUNIORS U20 | U20 | 58 | 0-4 L Auchinleck Talbot U20 (-7) | 1918 | ||||
190 | KEITH U20 | U20 | 84 | 2-0 W Deveronvale U20 (+18) | 1909 | ||||
191 | CALEDONIAN LOCOMOTIVES U20 | U20 | 23 | 1-5 L Vale of Leven U20 (-7) | 1906 | ||||
192 | MONTROSE U20 | U20 | 5 | 0-3 L Inverurie Loco Works U20 (-16) | 1900 | ||||
193 | ROYAL ALBERT U20 | U20 | 26 | 0-15 L Gartcairn U20 (-4) | 1884 | ||||
194 | ARDROSSAN WINTON ROVERS U20 | U20 | 29 | 2-0 W Kilwinning Rangers U20 (+33) | 1882 | ||||
195 | BRORA RANGERS U20 | U20 | 25 | 0-0 D Forres Mechanics U20 (-13) | 1871 | ||||
196 | DEVERONVALE U20 | U20 | 89 | 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+7) | 1870 | ||||
197 | CLACHNACUDDIN U20 | U20 | 57 | 9-2 W Inverness Athletic U20 (+8) | 1864 | ||||
198 | DALBEATTIE STAR U20 | U20 | 2 | 1-5 L Stranraer U20 (-5) | 1858 | ||||
199 | EDINBURGH UNITED U20 | U20 | 130 | 2-4 L Blackburn United U20 (+3) | 1851 | ||||
200 | MID ANNANDALE U20 | U20 | 106 | 0-13 L Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 (-2) | 1844 | ||||
201 | HARTHILL ROYAL U20 | U20 | 24 | 0-5 L Heriot-Watt University U20 (-2) | 1814 | ||||
202 | ANNAN ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 107 | 1-3 L Wigtown & Bladnoch (+2) | 1810 | ||||
203 | STONEHAVEN U20 | U20 | 27 | 2-4 L Dyce U20 (-14) | 1809 | ||||
204 | FAULDHOUSE UNITED U20 | U20 | 81 | 0-4 L Armadale Thistle U20 (-4) | 1801 | ||||
205 | GIRVAN U20 | U20 | 21 | 1-2 L Irvine Meadow U20 (+11) | 1799 | ||||
206 | NAIRN COUNTY U20 | U20 | 59 | 3-5 L Orkney (+6) | 1783 | ||||
207 | DALKEITH THISTLE U20 | U20 | 137 | 4-1 W Arniston Rangers U20 (+4) | 1779 | ||||
208 | HUNTLY U20 | U20 | 85 | 1-4 L Dyce U20 (-17) | 1773 | ||||
209 | ROSYTH U20 | U20 | 44 | 0-3 L Oakley United U20 (±0) | 1769 | ||||
210 | LOSSIEMOUTH U20 | U20 | 62 | 2-3 L Inverness Athletic U20 (-15) | 1764 | ||||
211 | WEST CALDER UNITED U20 | U20 | 15 | 1-4 L Edinburgh College U20 (±0) | 1729 | ||||
212 | LOCHORE WELFARE U20 | U20 | 19 | 1-7 L Dunipace U20 (-2) | 1716 | ||||
213 | BUCKIE THISTLE U20 | U20 | 73 | 0-11 L Keith U20 (-26) | 1711 | ||||
214 | FINNART U20 | U20 | 13 | 1-8 L West Park United U20 (-6) | 1680 | ||||
215 | ALNESS UNITED U20 | U20 | 44 | 1-4 L Nairn County U20 (-6) | 1667 | ||||
216 | THORNTON HIBS U20 | U20 | 15 | 1-17 L Newtongrange Star U20 (-2) | 1639 | ||||
217 | ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY U20 | U20 | 18 | 2-1 W Huntly U20 (+23) | 1621 | ||||
218 | BATHGATE THISTLE U20 | U20 | 45 | 3-0 W Stoneyburn U20 (+18) | 1599 | ||||
219 | ROTHES U20 | U20 | 6 | 0-5 L Elgin City U20 (-1) | 1587 | ||||
220 | STONEYBURN U20 | U20 | 19 | 0-3 L Bathgate Thistle U20 (-18) | 1587 | ||||
221 | ARNISTON RANGERS U20 | U20 | 48 | 1-4 L Dalkeith Thistle U20 (-4) | 1561 | ||||
222 | HERMES U20 | U20 | 19 | 0-1 L Deveronvale U20 (+4) | 1560 | ||||
223 | INVERNESS ATHLETIC U20 | U20 | 4 | 1-8 L Elgin City U20 (-5) | 1542 | ||||
224 | FORRES MECHANICS U20 | U20 | 51 | 1-3 L Lossiemouth U20 (-3) | 1521 | ||||
225 | LARKHALL THISTLE U20 | U20 | 6 | 0-4 L Blantyre Victoria U20 (+3) | 1434 |