SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 KINNOULL - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/11/2022 Kinnoull 0-0 Burntisland Shipyard -6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Kinnoull +6   South Ch'lge Cup
12/11/2022 Dunbar United 5-0 Kinnoull -24   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/11/2022 Sauchie Juniors 5-0 Kinnoull -9   EoS Qualifying Cup
05/11/2022 Kinnoull 3-0 Leith Athletic +14   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/10/2022 Kinnoull 2-1 Newtongrange Star +8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-4 Kinnoull +5   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Kirkcaldy & Dysart 4-0 Kinnoull -20   EoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Kinnoull 0-2 Preston Athletic -21   EoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Luncarty 4-0 Kinnoull -19   EoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Kinnoull +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Whitehill Welfare 1-3 Kinnoull +13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2022 Oakley United 3-1 Kinnoull -16 Alex Jack Cup
20/08/2022 Kinnoull p 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -1   EoS Qualifying Cup
13/08/2022 Kinnoull 2-2 Dunipace -3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/08/2022 Glenrothes 2-2 Kinnoull +1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Kinnoull 2-0 Whitburn +15   Alex Jack Cup
03/08/2022 Kinnoull 5-0 Kennoway Star Hearts +13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Camelon Juniors 1-2 Kinnoull +6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/05/2022 Kinnoull 7-0 Edinburgh South +14   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/05/2022 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Kinnoull -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
25/05/2022 Kinnoull 7-1 Peebles Rovers +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/05/2022 Kinnoull 0-2 Armadale Thistle -14 King Cup
07/05/2022 Luncarty 0-3 Kinnoull +27   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/05/2022 Kinnoull 3-2 Heriot-Watt University ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
30/04/2022 Kinnoull 4-4 p Gala Fairydean Rovers +1 EoS Qualifying Cup
27/04/2022 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Kinnoull +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
23/04/2022 Kinnoull 7-1 Hawick Royal Albert United +4   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/04/2022 Preston Athletic 2-2 Kinnoull +3   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
16/04/2022 Kinnoull 7-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +9   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
13/04/2022 Haddington Athletic 2-2 p Kinnoull +8 EoS Qualifying Cup
09/04/2022 Kinnoull 3-2 Bo'ness Athletic +13 EoS Qualifying Cup
02/04/2022 Tynecastle 2-2 Kinnoull +7   EoS Lg. Cup
26/03/2022 Kinnoull 9-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +17   EoS Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Glenrothes 3-0 Kinnoull -15   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/03/2022 Kinnoull 4-5 Kirkcaldy & Dysart -13   EoS Lg. Cup
12/02/2022 Kinnoull 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves -17   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
05/02/2022 Kinnoull 1-2 Oakley United -11   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
22/01/2022 Preston Athletic 0-1 Kinnoull +12   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/01/2022 Kinnoull 5-1 Newburgh Juniors +3   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Peebles Rovers 1-1 Kinnoull -7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/11/2021 Kinnoull 6-2 Burntisland Shipyard +9   King Cup
13/11/2021 Newburgh Juniors 0-6 Kinnoull +15   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
06/11/2021 Kinnoull 1-0 Lochgelly Albert -8   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
23/10/2021 Kinnoull 2-0 Coldstream +4   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/10/2021 Kinnoull 1-3 Harthill Royal -30   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Oakley United 1-0 Kinnoull -6   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Kinnoull 4-0 Burntisland Shipyard +13   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
25/09/2021 Edinburgh South 2-3 Kinnoull ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/09/2021 Kinnoull 5-2 Lochgelly Albert +1   South Ch'lge Cup
04/09/2021 Kinnoull 1-0 Luncarty +6   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/08/2021 Heriot-Watt University 1-0 Kinnoull -5   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/08/2021 Kinnoull 0-4 Crossgates Primrose -28 Alex Jack Cup
21/08/2021 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Kinnoull +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/08/2021 Kinnoull 1-2 Glenrothes -15   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/08/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Kinnoull -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/08/2021 Kinnoull 8-1 Newburgh Juniors +12   Alex Jack Cup
31/07/2021 Kinnoull 4-2 Lochore Welfare -1   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
24/07/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 0-6 Kinnoull +12   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
20/07/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-4 Kinnoull +7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
17/07/2021 Kinnoull 1-3 Preston Athletic -25   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
19/12/2020 Kinnoull 5-1 Hawick Royal Albert United +2   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
28/11/2020 Kinnoull 5-1 Lochgelly Albert +3   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
21/11/2020 University of Stirling Reserves 0-4 Kinnoull +15   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
14/11/2020 Oakley United 1-1 Kinnoull ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
07/11/2020 Newburgh Juniors 3-0 Kinnoull -30   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
31/10/2020 Kinnoull 2-4 Heriot-Watt University -24   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
23/10/2020 Spartans 4-0 Kinnoull -11   South Ch'lge Cup
17/10/2020 Kinnoull 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare ±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
10/10/2020 Preston Athletic 0-5 Kinnoull +31   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/03/2020 Dunipace 2-1 Kinnoull -4   EoS Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Preston Athletic 0-0 Kinnoull ±0   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. B)
08/02/2020 Kinnoull 7-0 Arniston Rangers +9   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
25/01/2020 Kinnoull 4-0 Edinburgh United +14   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
18/01/2020 Kinnoull 0-1 Penicuik Athletic +3   EoS Qualifying Cup
04/01/2020 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Kinnoull +2   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
28/12/2019 University of Stirling Reserves 0-1 Kinnoull -4   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. B)
14/12/2019 Kinnoull 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert United -5   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
07/12/2019 Tynecastle 2-1 Kinnoull +2   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. B)
23/11/2019 Kinnoull 3-0 Coldstream +5   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
26/10/2019 Kinnoull 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +4   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
12/10/2019 Kinnoull 1-2 Oakley United -16 Alex Jack Cup
05/10/2019 Kinnoull 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard -19   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
02/10/2019 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-0 Kinnoull -12   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
21/09/2019 Kinnoull 1-0 Leith Athletic -1 Alex Jack Cup
14/09/2019 Kinnoull 0-3 Spartans -17   South Ch'lge Cup
07/09/2019 Kinnoull 2-1 Saint Andrews United -3   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
31/08/2019 Arniston Rangers 0-2 Kinnoull +2   Alex Jack Cup
24/08/2019 Heriot-Watt University 0-2 Kinnoull +10   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
17/08/2019 Kinnoull 5-2 Edinburgh United +3   EoS Qualifying Cup
14/08/2019 Oakley United 0-1 Kinnoull +3   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
03/08/2019 Kinnoull 8-0 Ormiston +8   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
30/07/2019 Kinnoull 3-2 Dunipace -5   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
27/07/2019 Craigroyston 1-5 Kinnoull +12   EoS Lg. (Tier 2 Conf. A)
25/05/2019 Kinnoull 5-0 Forfar Albion +3   East Junior Premier North
18/05/2019 Kinnoull 5-1 Livingston United +10   East Junior Lg. Cup
15/05/2019 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kinnoull +21   East Junior Premier North
13/05/2019 Livingston United 1-1 Kinnoull -3   East Junior Lg. Cup
11/05/2019 Kinnoull 0-2 Dundee North End -12 Inter-Regional Trophy
06/05/2019 Pumpherston Juniors 3-2 Kinnoull -4   East Junior Lg. Cup
04/05/2019 Kinnoull 2-1 Pumpherston Juniors +2   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Kinnoull 2-0 East Craigie +10   East Junior Premier North
20/04/2019 Kinnoull 2-1 Forfar West End +3 Inter-Regional Trophy
13/04/2019 Kinnoull 7-1 Arbroath Victoria +3   East Junior Premier North
06/04/2019 Scone Thistle 0-4 Kinnoull +33   East Junior Premier North
30/03/2019 Kinnoull 2-0 Dundee Violet +4   East Junior Premier North
23/03/2019 Kinnoull 2-0 Fraserburgh United +1 Inter-Regional Trophy
09/03/2019 Blairgowrie 1-3 Kinnoull +12   East Junior Premier North
02/03/2019 Luncarty 2-3 Kinnoull +13   Inter-Regional Trophy
23/02/2019 Scone Thistle 4-0 Kinnoull -20 East Junior Cup
16/02/2019 Coupar Angus 0-6 Kinnoull +4   East Junior Premier North
09/02/2019 West Calder United 2-5 Kinnoull +18   East Junior Lg. Cup
12/01/2019 Dundee North End 1-0 Kinnoull +2   East Junior Premier North
05/01/2019 Kinnoull 2-2 Brechin Victoria -11   East Junior Premier North
15/12/2018 Arbroath Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull -2   East Junior Premier North
08/12/2018 Rosyth 0-5 Kinnoull +25   East Junior Lg. Cup
01/12/2018 Kinnoull 3-4 Luncarty -7   East Junior Premier North
24/11/2018 Kinnoull 3-2 Brechin Victoria -7   East Junior Cup
17/11/2018 East Craigie 0-1 Kinnoull +12   East Junior Premier North
10/11/2018 West Calder United 3-0 Kinnoull -24   East Junior Lg. Cup
03/11/2018 Kinnoull 7-1 Rosyth +15   East Junior Lg. Cup
27/10/2018 Kinnoull 0-3 Clydebank -4   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Kinnoull 9-0 Coupar Angus +6   East Junior Premier North
06/10/2018 Kinnoull 7-4 Lochee Harp +10   East Junior Premier North
29/09/2018 Kinnoull 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -2   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Dundee Violet 1-3 Kinnoull +19   East Junior Premier North
15/09/2018 Kinnoull 1-2 Scone Thistle -10   East Junior Premier North
08/09/2018 Forfar Albion 1-2 Kinnoull -9   East Junior Premier North
01/09/2018 Kinnoull 3-0 Armadale Thistle +15   East Junior Cup
25/08/2018 Kinnoull 0-0 Dundee North End +3   East Junior Premier North
18/08/2018 Brechin Victoria 0-3 Kinnoull +5   East Junior Premier North
11/08/2018 Kinnoull 1-3 Blairgowrie -23   East Junior Premier North
04/08/2018 Luncarty 2-1 Kinnoull +1   East Junior Premier North
05/05/2018 Kinnoull 4-1 Blairgowrie +11   East Junior North Div.
28/04/2018 Kinnoull 4-1 Brechin Victoria +1   East Junior North Div.
21/04/2018 Newburgh Juniors 1-6 Kinnoull +11   East Junior North Div.
14/04/2018 Kinnoull 4-0 Arbroath Victoria +8   East Junior North Div.
07/04/2018 Kinnoull 3-0 Coupar Angus +7   East Junior North Div.
31/03/2018 Forfar Albion 2-4 Kinnoull -3   East Junior North Div.
24/03/2018 Kinnoull 2-2 Dundee North End +4   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Kinnoull 1-0 Dundee Violet +8   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Lochee Harp 3-5 Kinnoull +11   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Kinnoull 2-2 Lochore Welfare -8   East Junior North Div.
27/01/2018 Scone Thistle 0-1 Kinnoull +12   East Junior North Div.
13/01/2018 Dundee North End 8-0 Kinnoull -20   East Junior North Div.
02/12/2017 East Craigie 0-1 Kinnoull +11   East Junior North Div.
18/11/2017 Kinnoull 3-2 Luncarty +9   East Junior North Div.
11/11/2017 Dundee North End 2-1 Kinnoull +4   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/11/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-4 Kinnoull +2   East Junior North Div.
28/10/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Kinnoull -10   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Dundee Violet 1-1 Kinnoull +4   East Junior North Div.
14/10/2017 Kinnoull 3-2 Forfar Albion -10   East Junior North Div.
07/10/2017 Coupar Angus 2-1 Kinnoull -12   East Junior North Div.
30/09/2017 Kinnoull 8-1 Newburgh Juniors +10   East Junior North Div.
23/09/2017 Lochore Welfare 2-5 Kinnoull +12   East Junior North Div.
16/09/2017 Kinnoull 1-0 East Craigie +7   East Junior North Div.
09/09/2017 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull +3   East Junior North Div.
02/09/2017 Haddington Athletic 6-0 Kinnoull -9   East Junior Cup
26/08/2017 Kinnoull 0-3 Lochee Harp -34   East Junior North Div.
19/08/2017 Kinnoull 1-1 Scone Thistle -3   East Junior North Div.
12/08/2017 Blairgowrie 0-0 Kinnoull +1   East Junior North Div.
05/08/2017 Luncarty 1-0 Kinnoull -2   East Junior North Div.
27/05/2017 Kinnoull 0-3 Dundee North End -23   East Junior North Div.
13/05/2017 Blairgowrie 1-3 Kinnoull +14   East Junior North Div.
06/05/2017 Kinnoull 2-1 Arbroath Victoria -6   East Junior North Div.
29/04/2017 East Craigie 0-1 Kinnoull +12   East Junior North Div.
22/04/2017 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Kinnoull +9   East Junior North Div.
15/04/2017 Kinnoull 4-1 Coupar Angus +6   East Junior North Div.
08/04/2017 Luncarty 2-2 Kinnoull +4   East Junior North Div.
01/04/2017 Kinnoull 2-2 Scone Thistle -2   East Junior North Div.
25/03/2017 Forfar Albion 0-5 Kinnoull +6   East Junior North Div.
18/03/2017 Kinnoull 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle +6   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Lochee Harp 1-1 Kinnoull -2   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Kinnoull 5-1 Lochore Welfare +6   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull +5   East Junior North Div.
21/01/2017 Dundee North End 1-1 Kinnoull +7   East Junior North Div.
07/01/2017 Kinnoull 2-2 East Craigie -2   East Junior North Div.
17/12/2016 Kinnoull 1-4 Thornton Hibs -18   East Junior North Div.
10/12/2016 Newburgh Juniors 3-0 Kinnoull -32   East Junior North Div.
03/12/2016 Kinnoull 3-1 Brechin Victoria -1   East Junior North Div.
05/11/2016 Coupar Angus 0-3 Kinnoull +9   East Junior North Div.
29/10/2016 Kinnoull 3-3 Luncarty -3   East Junior North Div.
22/10/2016 Kinnoull 1-2 Glasgow Perthshire -13   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Scone Thistle 2-3 Kinnoull +3   East Junior North Div.
08/10/2016 Dundee Violet 2-1 Kinnoull -3   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/10/2016 Kinnoull 8-0 Forfar Albion +5   East Junior North Div.
24/09/2016 Kinnoull 3-0 Lochee Harp +6   East Junior North Div.
10/09/2016 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-4 Kinnoull +25   East Junior North Div.
03/09/2016 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Kinnoull -8   East Junior Cup
27/08/2016 Kinnoull 1-2 Blairgowrie -5   East Junior North Div.
20/08/2016 Lochore Welfare 0-5 Kinnoull +32   East Junior North Div.
13/08/2016 Kinnoull 3-0 Newburgh Juniors +2   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2016 Arbroath Victoria 2-3 Kinnoull +5   East Junior North Div.
28/05/2016 Kinnoull 3-1 Forfar Albion -6   East Junior North Div.
21/05/2016 Blairgowrie 4-4 Kinnoull +8   East Junior North Div.
14/05/2016 Coupar Angus 1-0 Kinnoull -7   East Junior North Div.
11/05/2016 Kinnoull 1-3 Glenrothes -9   East Junior North Div.
07/05/2016 Downfield 2-1 Kinnoull +4   East Junior North Div.
30/04/2016 Kinnoull 1-1 Scone Thistle -7   East Junior North Div.
23/04/2016 Kinnoull 4-1 Lochee Harp +9   East Junior North Div.
16/04/2016 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Kinnoull +20   East Junior North Div.
02/04/2016 Kinnoull 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -1   East Junior North Div.
26/03/2016 Forfar Albion 1-8 Kinnoull +10   East Junior North Div.
19/03/2016 Kinnoull 1-2 Arbroath Victoria -14   East Junior North Div.
12/03/2016 Dundee North End 1-2 Kinnoull +16   East Junior North Div.
05/03/2016 Kinnoull 3-2 Newburgh Juniors -4   East Junior North Div.
20/02/2016 East Craigie 0-1 Kinnoull +13   East Junior North Div.
23/01/2016 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull +14   East Junior North Div.
19/12/2015 Kinnoull 2-3 Coupar Angus -10   East Junior North Div.
12/12/2015 Scone Thistle 1-2 Kinnoull +12   East Junior North Div.
05/12/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-5 Kinnoull +39   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Kinnoull 2-8 Auchinleck Talbot -3   Scottish Junior Cup
07/11/2015 Kinnoull 1-3 Downfield -3   East Junior North Div.
31/10/2015 Glenrothes 7-0 Kinnoull -12   East Junior North Div.
24/10/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Kinnoull +16   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Kinnoull 0-1 Brechin Victoria -12   East Junior North Div.
10/10/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-3 Kinnoull +9   East Junior North Div.
03/10/2015 Kinnoull 2-2 East Craigie +1   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Coupar Angus -14   Inter-Regional Trophy
19/09/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Blairgowrie -3   East Junior North Div.
05/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Kinnoull +4   East Junior Cup
29/08/2015 Newburgh Juniors 0-2 Kinnoull +20   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Lochore Welfare -19   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochee Harp 4-2 Kinnoull -10   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Kinnoull 3-1 Dundee North End +20   East Junior North Div.
20/05/2015 Tayport 4-0 Kinnoull -2   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Edinburgh United -8   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Kinnoull 2-3 Broughty Athletic +7   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Forfar West End 4-0 Kinnoull -6   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 5-1 Kinnoull -10   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts +7   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-4 Glenrothes -12   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Kinnoull 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle +17   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee Violet 4-0 Kinnoull -7   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Kinnoull 1-1 Arniston Rangers +7   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Kinnoull 1-0 Montrose Roselea +16   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Edinburgh United 0-2 Kinnoull +32   East Junior Premier
07/03/2015 Kinnoull 0-1 Dundee North End +2   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Bo'ness United +10   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Kinnoull 0-5 Dundonald Bluebell -12   East Junior Premier
20/12/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Kinnoull +3   East Junior Premier
06/12/2014 Saint Andrews United 3-2 Kinnoull +9   East Junior Premier
29/11/2014 Oakley United 3-2 Kinnoull +5   East Junior Premier
22/11/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Kinnoull -4   East Junior Premier
15/11/2014 Kinnoull 0-6 Tayport -12   East Junior Premier
08/11/2014 Kinnoull 1-2 Luncarty -1   Inter-Regional Trophy
01/11/2014 Glenrothes 1-1 Kinnoull +12   East Junior Premier
25/10/2014 Kinnoull 1-6 Arbroath Victoria -32   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Kinnoull 0-2 Oakley United -8   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Kinnoull +11   East Junior Premier
27/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-4 Dundee Violet -9   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 6-2 Kinnoull -2   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Bathgate Thistle -9   East Junior Premier
06/09/2014 Kinnoull 4-2 Forfar Albion -4   East Junior Cup
30/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 4-2 Kinnoull +2   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Kinnoull 2-3 Forfar West End +3   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 6-0 Kinnoull -6   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Saint Andrews United -1   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-0 Kinnoull +8   East Junior Premier