SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 SUNNYBANK - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/12/2022 Sunnybank 1-7 Hermes -19 North Junior Regional Cup
26/11/2022 Sunnybank 2-3 Fraserburgh United -12   North Junior Champ.
12/11/2022 Sunnybank 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +6   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/11/2022 Sunnybank 3-1 Glentanar -2   North Junior Regional Cup
29/10/2022 Sunnybank 5-1 Forres Thistle +17   North Junior Champ.
22/10/2022 Sunnybank 1-1 Newmachar United -7   North Junior Champ.
15/10/2022 Islavale 0-1 Sunnybank -2   North Junior Champ.
08/10/2022 Sunnybank 3-2 Aberdeen University -7   North Junior Champ.
01/10/2022 Cruden Bay 0-1 Sunnybank -3   North Junior Champ.
24/09/2022 East End p 2-2 Sunnybank +9   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2022 Sunnybank 5-0 New Elgin Juniors +3   North Junior Champ.
03/09/2022 Glentanar 1-6 Sunnybank +21   North Junior Champ.
23/08/2022 Sunnybank 1-2 Rothie Rovers -6   North Junior Champ.
20/08/2022 Sunnybank 3-0 Lossiemouth United +1   North Junior Champ.
16/08/2022 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-1 Sunnybank +2   North Junior Champ.
13/08/2022 Burghead Thistle 0-4 Sunnybank +18   North Junior Champ.
09/08/2022 Sunnybank 1-2 Glentanar -19   North Junior Lg. Cup
06/08/2022 Sunnybank 3-0 Banks o' Dee Juniors +16   North Junior Champ.
02/08/2022 Culter 7-1 Sunnybank -10   North Junior Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Sunnybank 0-4 Hermes -17   North Junior Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Sunnybank 1-1 Newmachar United -9   Morrison Cup
23/04/2022 Cruden Bay 2-2 Sunnybank -8   Morrison Cup
16/04/2022 Aberdeen University 1-4 Sunnybank +11   North Junior 1st Div.
02/04/2022 Glentanar 2-1 Sunnybank -19   Morrison Cup
26/03/2022 Sunnybank 2-1 Fraserburgh United +1   Morrison Cup
19/03/2022 Sunnybank 0-1 Dyce Juniors -3 North Junior Regional Cup
12/03/2022 Stonehaven 1-1 Sunnybank +6   Morrison Cup
05/03/2022 Dufftown 1-2 Sunnybank +11   North Junior 1st Div.
26/02/2022 Fraserburgh United 2-0 Sunnybank -12   North Junior 1st Div.
05/02/2022 Sunnybank 2-1 Montrose Roselea +10 North Junior Regional Cup
22/01/2022 Sunnybank 0-1 Dufftown -12   North Junior 1st Div.
08/01/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-2 Sunnybank +16   North Junior 1st Div.
20/11/2021 Sunnybank 1-1 Longside -5   North Junior 1st Div.
13/11/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Sunnybank +16   North Junior 1st Div.
30/10/2021 Sunnybank 2-2 Stoneywood Parkvale +2   North Junior 1st Div.
23/10/2021 Sunnybank 0-0 Stonehaven -1   North Junior 1st Div.
16/10/2021 Hermes 1-0 Sunnybank +8   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Sunnybank 6-0 Longside +28   North Junior 1st Div.
02/10/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Aberdeen University -1   North Junior 1st Div.
25/09/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 5-1 Sunnybank -37   North Junior 1st Div.
18/09/2021 Stonehaven 4-1 Sunnybank -12   North Junior 1st Div.
11/09/2021 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-2 p Sunnybank +4   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Sunnybank -8   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Fraserburgh United -1   North Junior 1st Div.
21/08/2021 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Sunnybank -9   Scottish Junior Cup
13/08/2021 Longside 3-2 Sunnybank -8   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2021 Sunnybank 6-1 Hall Russell United +21   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/08/2021 Sunnybank 1-2 Montrose Roselea -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-1 Sunnybank -3   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Sunnybank 1-1 Stonehaven -3   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Sunnybank 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +2   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Aberdeen University 0-3 Sunnybank +21   North Junior 1st Div.
17/07/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Dufftown ±0   North Junior 1st Div.
19/12/2020 Sunnybank 2-3 Banks o' Dee +8   Grill Lg. Cup
05/12/2020 East End 2-2 Sunnybank +6   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Sunnybank -1   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Sunnybank 4-1 Newmachar United +1   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Sunnybank 5-2 Cruden Bay ±0   Morrison Cup
22/02/2020 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Sunnybank -8   North Junior 1st Div.
08/02/2020 Sunnybank 1-4 Aberdeen University -30   Morrison Cup
01/02/2020 Fraserburgh United 3-2 Sunnybank -3   North Junior 1st Div.
25/01/2020 Sunnybank 2-0 Dufftown +4   North Junior 1st Div.
18/01/2020 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-2 Sunnybank +11   North Junior 1st Div.
11/01/2020 Sunnybank 5-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +6   North Junior 1st Div.
04/01/2020 Glentanar 0-6 Sunnybank +8   Morrison Cup
14/12/2019 Sunnybank 1-0 Stonehaven +4   North Junior 1st Div.
07/12/2019 Buckie Rovers 2-3 Sunnybank +3   North Junior 1st Div.
30/11/2019 Longside 4-3 Sunnybank -7   North Junior 1st Div.
23/11/2019 Sunnybank 4-2 Aberdeen University +8   North Junior 1st Div.
09/11/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-3 Sunnybank +29   North Junior 1st Div.
02/11/2019 Sunnybank 4-2 Aberdeen University +10   North Junior 1st Div.
26/10/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Sunnybank +15   North Junior 1st Div.
19/10/2019 Sunnybank 4-3 Longside +3   North Junior 1st Div.
12/10/2019 Aberdeen University 1-1 Sunnybank +4   North Junior 1st Div.
05/10/2019 Fraserburgh United 3-3 Sunnybank +7   North Junior 1st Div.
28/09/2019 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Sunnybank +6   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Dufftown 3-1 Sunnybank -11   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Sunnybank 1-1 Buckie Rovers -5   North Junior 1st Div.
07/09/2019 Hermes 8-0 Sunnybank -11   North Junior Regional Cup
31/08/2019 Stonehaven 4-3 Sunnybank +2   North Junior 1st Div.
24/08/2019 Sunnybank 1-2 Longside -11   North Junior 1st Div.
17/08/2019 Sunnybank 1-3 Fraserburgh United -18   North Junior 1st Div.
13/08/2019 Sunnybank 3-0 Stoneywood Parkvale +16   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2019 East End 1-1 Sunnybank +4   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-2 Sunnybank +2   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Sunnybank 1-1 Montrose Roselea +7   Grill Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Sunnybank +1 Morrison Cup
20/04/2019 Sunnybank 3-2 Deveronside +5   North Junior 1st Div.
13/04/2019 Deveronside 0-0 Sunnybank +5   North Junior 1st Div.
06/04/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-2 Sunnybank +25   North Junior 1st Div.
23/03/2019 Sunnybank 0-2 Broughty Athletic +5 Inter-Regional Trophy
16/03/2019 Sunnybank 1-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +2   Morrison Cup
09/03/2019 Sunnybank 0-0 Burghead Thistle -5   North Junior 1st Div.
03/03/2019 Aberdeen University 3-3 Sunnybank +2   Morrison Cup
02/03/2019 Cruden Bay 0-3 Sunnybank +1   Morrison Cup
23/02/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-0 Sunnybank -14   North Junior 1st Div.
16/02/2019 Sunnybank 0-2 Buckie Rovers -25   North Junior 1st Div.
26/01/2019 Sunnybank 1-2 Forres Thistle -14   North Junior 1st Div.
19/01/2019 Hermes 3-0 Sunnybank -4 North Junior Regional Cup
12/01/2019 Sunnybank 2-2 Newmachar United -11   Morrison Cup
05/01/2019 Sunnybank 0-0 Longside -5   North Junior 1st Div.
15/12/2018 Fraserburgh United 5-0 Sunnybank -34   North Junior 1st Div.
08/12/2018 Sunnybank 2-1 Burghead Thistle -3   North Junior 1st Div.
01/12/2018 Forres Thistle 1-2 Sunnybank +4   North Junior 1st Div.
24/11/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-4 Sunnybank +19   Inter-Regional Trophy
17/11/2018 Sunnybank 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale -3   North Junior 1st Div.
10/11/2018 Sunnybank 2-2 Fraserburgh United -6   North Junior 1st Div.
03/11/2018 Buckie Rovers 0-1 Sunnybank +3   North Junior 1st Div.
27/10/2018 Sunnybank 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -12   North Junior 1st Div.
20/10/2018 Longside 2-4 Sunnybank +10   North Junior 1st Div.
13/10/2018 Deveronside 1-2 Sunnybank +8   North Junior 1st Div.
06/10/2018 Longside 0-3 Sunnybank +21   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/09/2018 Sunnybank 0-3 Lesmahagow -15   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Burghead Thistle 3-6 Sunnybank +17   North Junior 1st Div.
15/09/2018 Sunnybank 1-2 Forres Thistle -16   North Junior 1st Div.
08/09/2018 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Sunnybank +17   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-1 Sunnybank -9   North Junior 1st Div.
25/08/2018 Sunnybank 4-2 Longside +9   North Junior 1st Div.
18/08/2018 Fraserburgh United 3-1 Sunnybank -10   North Junior 1st Div.
14/08/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-0 Sunnybank -8   North Junior 1st Div.
11/08/2018 Sunnybank 6-0 Newmachar United +7   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Sunnybank -8   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Sunnybank 8-0 Buckie Rovers +24   North Junior 1st Div.
01/06/2018 Newburgh Thistle p 1-1 Sunnybank +8   North Junior Tier 1/2 PO
26/05/2018 Sunnybank 1-0 Deveronside +8   North Junior Tier 1/2 PO
08/05/2018 Aberdeen University 2-4 Sunnybank +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/05/2018 Sunnybank 2-4 Fraserburgh United -18 Morrison Cup
01/05/2018 Sunnybank 7-2 Glentanar +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/04/2018 Sunnybank 2-1 Cruden Bay -9   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/04/2018 Longside 0-2 Sunnybank +23   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/04/2018 Newmachar United 2-0 Sunnybank -27   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/04/2018 Sunnybank 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -17   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2018 Newmachar United 1-3 Sunnybank ±0   Morrison Cup
24/03/2018 Sunnybank 3-1 Fraserburgh United +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/03/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-3 Sunnybank +19   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/02/2018 Sunnybank 7-0 Cruden Bay +6   Morrison Cup
10/02/2018 Sunnybank 2-5 Aberdeen University -38   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/02/2018 Sunnybank 7-1 Lewis United +7   Morrison Cup
27/01/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-2 Sunnybank +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/01/2018 Longside 1-3 Sunnybank +23   Morrison Cup
06/01/2018 Sunnybank 6-1 Newmachar United +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/12/2017 East End 2-2 Sunnybank +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/11/2017 Sunnybank 5-0 Lewis United +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/11/2017 Cruden Bay 1-4 Sunnybank +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/10/2017 Sunnybank 1-6 Ashfield -33   Scottish Junior Cup
14/10/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-1 Sunnybank +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/09/2017 Sunnybank 0-4 Longside -31   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/09/2017 Glentanar 0-9 Sunnybank +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/09/2017 Sunnybank 2-6 Hermes -18   North Junior Regional Cup
09/09/2017 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Sunnybank -5   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/09/2017 Sunnybank 2-1 Stoneywood Parkvale +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Lewis United 0-5 Sunnybank +22   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2017 Sunnybank 5-3 Inverness City +10   Grill Lg. Cup
12/08/2017 Islavale 2-1 Sunnybank -1   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2017 Sunnybank 0-3 East End -18   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/08/2017 Sunnybank 2-1 Hall Russell United +13   Grill Lg. Cup
09/06/2017 East End p 1-1 Sunnybank +6 Archibald Cup
19/05/2017 Dufftown 3-2 Sunnybank -2   North Junior Tier 1/2 PO
13/05/2017 Forres Thistle 0-4 Sunnybank +30 Archibald Cup
06/05/2017 Sunnybank 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +5   Archibald Cup
22/04/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-0 Sunnybank ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/04/2017 Sunnybank 1-1 East End +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/04/2017 Sunnybank 2-4 Montrose Roselea -3   Archibald Cup
08/04/2017 Glentanar 3-2 Sunnybank -14   Morrison Cup
01/04/2017 Sunnybank 1-0 Longside +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/03/2017 Sunnybank 2-0 Fraserburgh United +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/03/2017 Fochabers 0-7 Sunnybank +8   Archibald Cup
11/03/2017 Sunnybank 4-0 Aberdeen University +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/02/2017 Ellon United 3-0 Sunnybank -9   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 Sunnybank +11   Morrison Cup
11/02/2017 Cruden Bay 4-2 Sunnybank -28   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Tayport 7-1 Sunnybank -6 Inter-Regional Trophy
28/01/2017 Sunnybank 0-0 Lewis United -7   Morrison Cup
17/12/2016 Sunnybank 4-1 Glentanar +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/12/2016 Longside 1-0 Sunnybank -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/12/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Ellon United +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/11/2016 Lewis United 1-1 Sunnybank -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/11/2016 Sunnybank p 4-4 Stonehaven +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/11/2016 Aberdeen University 0-2 Sunnybank +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/10/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/10/2016 Sunnybank 2-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/10/2016 Glentanar 1-5 Sunnybank +11   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/10/2016 Sunnybank 3-2 Buchanhaven Hearts +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/10/2016 Fraserburgh United 0-1 Sunnybank +16   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/09/2016 Vale of Clyde 8-0 Sunnybank -9   Scottish Junior Cup
17/09/2016 Sunnybank 4-0 Cruden Bay +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/09/2016 East End 2-1 Sunnybank -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/09/2016 Sunnybank 3-1 Inverness City +21   Inter-Regional Trophy
27/08/2016 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Sunnybank +5   North Junior Regional Cup
20/08/2016 Sunnybank 2-2 Buckie Rovers ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
13/08/2016 Ellon United 0-5 Sunnybank +48   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2016 Sunnybank 1-2 Banchory Saint Ternan +1   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Longside 3-3 Sunnybank +7   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-2 Sunnybank +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/05/2016 Parkvale 1-1 Sunnybank +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/05/2016 East End 2-0 Sunnybank -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Islavale p 1-1 Sunnybank +8 North Junior Regional Cup
26/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 Glentanar 3-2 Sunnybank -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/04/2016 Sunnybank 4-3 Colony Park Juniors +18 North Junior Regional Cup
26/03/2016 Parkvale 2-0 Sunnybank +1   Morrison Cup
19/03/2016 Sunnybank 3-4 Buchanhaven Hearts +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/03/2016 Sunnybank 1-3 Aberdeen University -20   Morrison Cup
27/02/2016 Sunnybank 0-1 Colony Park Juniors +2   Morrison Cup
20/02/2016 Sunnybank 4-0 Cruden Bay +12   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/02/2016 Longside 3-3 Sunnybank +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/01/2016 Sunnybank 4-0 Newmachar United +28   Morrison Cup
12/12/2015 Sunnybank 3-3 Aberdeen University -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/12/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Sunnybank +7   Morrison Cup
28/11/2015 Newmachar United 3-1 Sunnybank -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Sunnybank 0-6 Newmachar United -39   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Sunnybank -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Sunnybank 2-0 Grantown +18   North Junior Regional Cup
31/10/2015 Sunnybank 1-0 Fraserburgh United +13   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/10/2015 Sunnybank 1-1 Glentanar -5   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/10/2015 Aberdeen University 5-0 Sunnybank -28   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Sunnybank 0-8 Culter -14   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Sunnybank +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Sunnybank 1-5 Yoker Athletic -2   Scottish Junior Cup
19/09/2015 Sunnybank 0-1 East End -8   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 6-0 Sunnybank -21   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Sunnybank -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Sunnybank 0-2 Longside -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Sunnybank +2   Grill Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Sunnybank +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/08/2015 Sunnybank 5-3 Fochabers ±0   North Junior Regional Cup
11/08/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Parkvale -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/08/2015 Sunnybank 2-2 Fraserburgh United -1   Grill Lg. Cup
21/04/2015 Sunnybank 2-5 Parkvale -15   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/04/2015 Sunnybank 3-4 Longside -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Sunnybank -6 Morrison Cup
28/03/2015 Newmachar United 0-1 Sunnybank +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Aberdeen University 3-6 Sunnybank +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/03/2015 Sunnybank 1-1 Fraserburgh United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Culter 8-1 Sunnybank -7 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Sunnybank 3-2 Glentanar -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Sunnybank +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Sunnybank 4-3 Aberdeen University +6 Morrison Cup
10/01/2015 Sunnybank 1-3 Colony Park Juniors -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/12/2014 Sunnybank 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -11   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Sunnybank 0-3 Stonehaven -11   Inter-Regional Trophy
29/11/2014 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Sunnybank +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-2 Sunnybank +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Sunnybank 7-1 Fraserburgh United +33   North Junior Regional Cup
08/11/2014 Sunnybank 2-2 Newmachar United -6   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 East End 6-3 Sunnybank -15   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 9-0 Sunnybank -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Sunnybank 0-2 Aberdeen University -17   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Glentanar 2-1 Sunnybank -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-4 Glenrothes -3   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 New Elgin Juniors +2   Inter-Regional Trophy
06/09/2014 Parkvale 4-4 Sunnybank +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-1 Sunnybank -14   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Hall Russell United 3-0 Sunnybank -11   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-1 East End +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Longside 1-3 Sunnybank +21   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-4 Grantown -4   Grill Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Sunnybank 2-0 Ellon United +15   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Sunnybank -2   Grill Lg. Cup