SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS  

c
CURRENT COMPETITIONS
 EUROPE  HIGHLAND  LOWLAND  WEST OF SCOTLAND
UEFA Champions League Highland League Lowland League West of Scotland Premier
UEFA Europa League Aberdeenshire Development League Lowland Development League West of Scotland Division 1
UEFA Conference League Highland League Cup Lowland League Cup West of Scotland Division 2
 NATIONAL/REGIONAL Aberdeenshire Cup Lowland League Play-Off West of Scotland Division 3
Scottish Premier Aberdeenshire Shield Lowland Development League Cup West of Scotland Division 4
Scottish Championship North of Scotland Cup Lowland Development Knockout Cup West of Scotland Development A
Scottish League 1  EAST OF SCOTLAND Development Challenge Cup West of Scotland Development B
Scottish League 2 East of Scotland Premier  SOUTH OF SCOTLAND West of Scotland Development C
Scottish Tier 1/2 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 1 South of Scotland League West of Scotland Development D
Scottish Tier 2/3 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 2 South of Scotland League Cup West of Scotland League Cup
Scottish Tier 3/4 Play-Offs East of Scotland Division 3 Southern Counties FA Challenge Cup Strathclyde Cup
Scottish Tier 4/5 Play-Offs East of Scotland Development League (West) Cree Lodge Cup West of Scotland Development League Cup
SPFL Reserve League East of Scotland Development League (North) Haig Gordon Trophy West of Scotland Development Knockout Cup
Scottish FA Cup East of Scotland Development League (East) Potts Cup Development Challenge Cup
Scottish League Cup East of Scotland (City) Cup Tweedie Cup  NORTH REGION
Scottish Challenge Cup East of Scotland Centenary Cup Alba Cup North Region Premier
Scottish Junior Cup East of Scotland League Cup  MIDLANDS North Region Championship
SPFL Reserve Cup East of Scotland Qualifying Cup Midlands League North Regional Cup
Cup Winners Shield King Cup Midlands League Cup North Junior League Cup
South Challenge Cup Alex Jack Cup Inter-Regional Cup McLeman Cup
Fife Cup East of Scotland Development League Cup  NORTH CALEDONIAN Elginshire Cup
Glasgow Cup East of Scotland Development Knockout Cup North Caledonian League Inter-Regional Cup
Inverness Cup Development Challenge Cup North Caledonian Cup  
    Football Times Cup  
    NC League/Jock Mackay Memorial Cup  
     
FORMER COMPETITIONS
 NATIONAL/REGIONAL  HIGHLAND  WEST OF SCOTLAND  NORTH REGION JUNIORS
SPFL Reserve League Division 2 North of Scotland Development League West of Scotland Division 1A North Junior Superleague
SPFL Development League  LOWLAND West of Scotland Division 1B North Junior Division 1
SPFL Development League East Lowland/East Development League West of Scotland Division 1C North Junior Division 1 East
SPFL Development League West Lowland/East Development League Play-Off NORTH CALEDONIAN North Junior Division 1 West
Scottish Youth Cup Lowland Development League A North Caledonian Division 1 North Junior Division 2
Forfarshire Cup Lowland Development League B North Caledonian Division 2 North Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off
Renfrewshire Cup Lowland Development League C NC League/Jock Mackay Memorial Cup Archibald Cup
Stirlingshire Cup Lowland Development League D Morris Newton Cup Jim McPherson Trophy
SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup Lowland Development League E Ness Cup Morrison Cup
 EAST OF SCOTLAND Lowland Development League F  EAST REGION JUNIORS  WEST REGION JUNIORS
East of Scotland League Lowland Development League G East Junior Superleague West Junior Premier
East of Scotland Title Play-Off Lowland Development Challenge Cup East Junior Superleague North West Junior Superleague Premier
East of Scotland Division 1A Lowland Development Knockout Cup (East) East Junior Superleague South West Junior Superleague Division 1
East of Scotland Division 1B Lowland Development Knockout Cup (West) East Junior Premier West Junior Championship
East of Scotland Division 2X Lowland Development League Cup (East) East Junior Premier North West Junior League 1
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference A Lowland Development League Cup (West) East Junior Premier South West Junior League 2
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference B Lowland/East Development Challenge Cup East Junior North Division West Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off
East of Scotland Tier 1, Conference C Lowland/East Development Knockout Cup East Junior South Division West Junior Tier 2/3 Play-Off
East of Scotland Tier 2, Conference A Lowland/East Development League Cup East Junior Tier 1/2 Play-Off West Junior Ayrshire Division
East of Scotland Tier 2, Conference B   East Junior Cup West Junior Central Division 1
    East Junior League Cup West Junior Central Division 2
    East Junior Consolation Cup Evening Times Cup
    Fife & Lothians Cup West Junior Sectional League Cup
      West Junior Ayrshire League Cup
      West Junior Ayrshire Sectional League Cup
      West Junior Central League Cup
      West Junior Central Sectional League Cup
WEST OF SCOTLAND LEAGUE DIVISION 1 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Ashfield 0-1 Saint Roch's -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/02/2024 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Cambuslang Rangers -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/02/2024 Neilston 2-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/02/2024 Renfrew 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/02/2024 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Petershill +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Ashfield 6-3 Neilston +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Johnstone Burgh +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Maybole Juniors 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Petershill 1-0 Cambuslang Rangers -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Saint Roch's 2-0 Kilwinning Rangers +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Thorniewood United 3-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +19/-19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/02/2024 Whitletts Victoria 0-1 Drumchapel United +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/02/2024 Cambuslang Rangers 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/02/2024 Kilwinning Rangers 1-2 Thorniewood United -16/+16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/02/2024 Maybole Juniors 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/02/2024 Neilston 1-0 Saint Roch's +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/02/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-5 Kilbirnie Ladeside -44/+44   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/02/2024 Drumchapel United 3-4 Petershill -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/02/2024 Cambuslang Rangers 1-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/02/2024 Petershill 1-0 Blantyre Victoria +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/02/2024 Saint Roch's 1-1 Thorniewood United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/02/2024 Whitletts Victoria 3-4 Maybole Juniors -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/02/2024 Drumchapel United 1-1 Renfrew -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/01/2024 Cambuslang Rangers 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/01/2024 Petershill 2-2 Thorniewood United -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/01/2024 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Renfrew +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/01/2024 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/01/2024 Ashfield 3-2 Renfrew -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/01/2024 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Petershill +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Cambuslang Rangers 2-1 Thorniewood United +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Drumchapel United 4-0 Saint Roch's +12/-12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Maybole Juniors 0-3 Ashfield -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Petershill 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Renfrew 2-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -22/+22   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/01/2024 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Neilston +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/01/2024 Ashfield 1-1 Cambuslang Rangers -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/01/2024 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-1 Maybole Juniors +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/01/2024 Kilwinning Rangers 3-4 Whitletts Victoria -20/+20   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/01/2024 Neilston 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/01/2024 Petershill 2-1 Renfrew +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/12/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/12/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Drumchapel United +12/-12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/12/2023 Renfrew 3-0 Thorniewood United +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/12/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Saint Roch's -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/12/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-0 Kilwinning Rangers -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/12/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 2-3 Johnstone Burgh -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Ashfield 4-3 Petershill ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Johnstone Burgh 5-1 Whitletts Victoria +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-3 Blantyre Victoria -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 Renfrew -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Neilston 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Drumchapel United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/12/2023 Saint Roch's 3-2 Cambuslang Rangers -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/12/2023 Maybole Juniors 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/12/2023 Renfrew 4-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +17/-17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/12/2023 Petershill 5-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/11/2023 Renfrew 0-1 Petershill -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/11/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Cambuslang Rangers -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/11/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Maybole Juniors +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/11/2023 Petershill 0-2 Neilston -23/+23   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/11/2023 Whitletts Victoria 0-4 Renfrew -25/+25   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Ashfield 5-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Drumchapel United 3-0 Blantyre Victoria +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 4-3 Saint Roch's -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Maybole Juniors 0-4 Petershill -29/+29   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Renfrew 5-0 Cambuslang Rangers +25/-25   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/11/2023 Whitletts Victoria 0-3 Thorniewood United -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/11/2023 Blantyre Victoria 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers -28/+28   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/11/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-0 Renfrew +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/11/2023 Neilston 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/11/2023 Thorniewood United 1-0 Maybole Juniors +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Renfrew ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 3-2 Maybole Juniors +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Drumchapel United 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord +26/-26   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Neilston +24/-24   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Petershill 3-3 Whitletts Victoria -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-0 Thorniewood United -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/10/2023 Saint Roch's 0-3 Ashfield -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/10/2023 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Whitletts Victoria -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/10/2023 Maybole Juniors 2-2 Renfrew -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Ashfield 3-3 Johnstone Burgh -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Cambuslang Rangers -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Saint Roch's 1-1 Neilston -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 5-1 Maybole Juniors +18/-18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/09/2023 Thorniewood United 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/09/2023 Glasgow University 1-4 Larkhall Thistle -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/09/2023 Petershill 3-1 Drumchapel United +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/09/2023 Renfrew 3-0 Whitletts Victoria +12/-12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Petershill -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 4-4 Shotts Bon Accord +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Neilston +9/-9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Maybole Juniors 4-1 Whitletts Victoria +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Renfrew 0-3 Drumchapel United -16/+16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-4 Ashfield -30/+30   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/09/2023 Thorniewood United 2-2 Saint Roch's ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Ashfield 1-5 Drumchapel United -31/+31   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Johnstone Burgh 1-4 Maybole Juniors -32/+32   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-2 Whitletts Victoria +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Neilston 3-2 Renfrew +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Cambuslang Rangers -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Saint Roch's 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/09/2023 Thorniewood United 1-2 Petershill -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 2-5 Johnstone Burgh -24/+24   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Drumchapel United 6-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Maybole Juniors 1-0 Neilston +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Petershill 2-3 Kilwinning Rangers -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Renfrew 3-1 Ashfield +19/-19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 0-0 Thorniewood United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria 0-3 Saint Roch's -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2023 Drumchapel United 2-0 Cambuslang Rangers +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2023 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Blantyre Victoria +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-1 Petershill +18/-18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2023 Thorniewood United 5-2 Whitletts Victoria +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Neilston -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 0-7 Ashfield -45/+45   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Petershill 3-2 Johnstone Burgh +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Renfrew 0-2 Saint Roch's -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -26/+26   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/08/2023 Drumchapel United 1-3 Thorniewood United -27/+27   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/08/2023 Maybole Juniors 3-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Ashfield 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Drumchapel United 3-2 Kilwinning Rangers ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Neilston 1-2 Petershill -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Whitletts Victoria +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Saint Roch's 4-1 Maybole Juniors +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/08/2023 Thorniewood United 1-1 Renfrew -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 4-1 Saint Roch's +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Drumchapel United 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Maybole Juniors 3-2 Thorniewood United +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Petershill 1-4 Ashfield -28/+28   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Renfrew 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Neilston +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Drumchapel United +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Petershill -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Neilston 2-2 Whitletts Victoria -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-0 Renfrew +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Saint Roch's 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +12/-12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/08/2023 Thorniewood United 0-0 Cambuslang Rangers -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/08/2023 Ashfield 2-3 Shotts Bon Accord -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/08/2023 Kilwinning Rangers 0-1 Maybole Juniors -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Thorniewood United ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Cambuslang Rangers 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Drumchapel United 4-1 Neilston +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Maybole Juniors 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Petershill 4-1 Saint Roch's +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Renfrew 0-4 Johnstone Burgh -36/+36   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/07/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-4 Ashfield -25/+25   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Benburb 1-1 Gartcairn +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Johnstone Burgh -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -17/+17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Cumbernauld United 2-3 Rossvale -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Neilston 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 6-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +30/-30   WoS Lg. Div. 1
27/05/2023 Thorniewood United 3-4 Saint Roch's -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/05/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-3 Drumchapel United -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/05/2023 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Gartcairn -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/05/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 5-1 Rossvale +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Drumchapel United +38/-38   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/05/2023 Whitletts Victoria 7-2 Johnstone Burgh +25/-25   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/05/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-4 Benburb -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/05/2023 Blantyre Victoria 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/05/2023 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Neilston -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/05/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-0 Drumchapel United +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/05/2023 Saint Roch's 0-2 Whitletts Victoria -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 2-2 Gartcairn +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Benburb +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Gartcairn -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Neilston 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Saint Roch's 0-1 Drumchapel United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Rossvale -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Thorniewood United 0-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -34/+34   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2023 Whitletts Victoria 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/05/2023 Gartcairn 2-2 Drumchapel United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
10/05/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-3 Neilston -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +26/-26   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Drumchapel United 5-0 Johnstone Burgh +18/-18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Rossvale +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Saint Roch's 3-0 Benburb +24/-24   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Thorniewood United 0-2 Gartcairn -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/05/2023 Neilston 3-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/05/2023 Blantyre Victoria 0-1 Gartcairn -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/05/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Drumchapel United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Neilston +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Benburb 2-0 Neilston +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Gartcairn 4-1 Saint Roch's +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-0 Drumchapel United +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2023 Thorniewood United 2-1 Whitletts Victoria +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/04/2023 Saint Roch's 1-2 Thorniewood United -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 Johnstone Burgh +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2023 Rossvale 4-0 Whitletts Victoria +30/-30   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Cumbernauld United +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Drumchapel United 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Gartcairn 1-1 Benburb -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Neilston 1-1 Whitletts Victoria -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Saint Roch's 4-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +19/-19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 1-1 Bonnyton Thistle -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2023 Thorniewood United 2-1 Rossvale ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/04/2023 Gartcairn 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Saint Roch's -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh 3-2 Drumchapel United +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-2 Gartcairn -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Thorniewood United 4-2 Neilston +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Benburb +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/04/2023 Rossvale 1-4 Gartcairn -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2023 Drumchapel United 3-3 Shotts Bon Accord -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/04/2023 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Johnstone Burgh +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/04/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 2-5 Benburb -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria 1-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/04/2023 Drumchapel United 0-3 Gartcairn -29/+29   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Benburb 3-1 Thorniewood United +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 2-1 Rossvale +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Whitletts Victoria -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-0 Johnstone Burgh +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/04/2023 Saint Roch's 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2023 Rossvale 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +21/-21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2023 Drumchapel United 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Benburb -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-1 Saint Roch's +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Bonnyton Thistle -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/03/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Thorniewood United +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-3 Whitletts Victoria -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/03/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 1-3 Cumbernauld United -20/+20   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/03/2023 Benburb 3-1 Cumbernauld United +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/03/2023 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/03/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +19/-19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/03/2023 Thorniewood United 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Rossvale +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/03/2023 Gartcairn 2-0 Cumbernauld United +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/03/2023 Drumchapel United 6-1 Rossvale +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Blantyre Victoria 1-3 Rossvale -23/+23   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Benburb -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle -30/+30   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-0 Neilston -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 2-3 Saint Roch's -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Thorniewood United +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/03/2023 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Glenafton Athletic +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/02/2023 Benburb 6-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside +20/-20   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/02/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Thorniewood United -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/02/2023 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Whitletts Victoria +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2023 Drumchapel United 2-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Benburb 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 2-1 Cumbernauld United +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Shotts Bon Accord -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Neilston 1-0 Drumchapel United +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Saint Roch's 1-3 Blantyre Victoria -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/02/2023 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 1-1 Thorniewood United +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Rossvale 2-1 Saint Roch's +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Whitletts Victoria -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Drumchapel United 3-0 Benburb +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Gartcairn 0-1 Neilston -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
11/02/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 0-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -29/+29   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/02/2023 Drumchapel United 6-2 Saint Roch's +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/02/2023 Benburb 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/02/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 1-5 Kilbirnie Ladeside -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/02/2023 Johnstone Burgh 5-3 Saint Roch's +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/02/2023 Neilston 2-1 Blantyre Victoria +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
04/02/2023 Thorniewood United 2-1 Cumbernauld United +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Blantyre Victoria 2-2 Benburb ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Rossvale 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Drumchapel United 4-0 Bonnyton Thistle +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Gartcairn 2-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Saint Roch's 3-1 Neilston +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
28/01/2023 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Thorniewood United -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
25/01/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Saint Roch's +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
21/01/2023 Bonnyton Thistle 1-3 Gartcairn -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
18/01/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-2 Blantyre Victoria -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Rossvale 2-2 Blantyre Victoria ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Drumchapel United 3-1 Thorniewood United +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Gartcairn 4-3 Whitletts Victoria -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Neilston 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-2 Bonnyton Thistle -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
14/01/2023 Saint Roch's 0-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/01/2023 Benburb 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/01/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn 5-1 Thorniewood United +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
31/12/2022 Rossvale 0-3 Benburb -17/+17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
31/12/2022 Drumchapel United 3-2 Cumbernauld United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
31/12/2022 Gartcairn 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
31/12/2022 Johnstone Burgh 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/12/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/12/2022 Rossvale 2-0 Neilston +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/12/2022 Gartcairn 5-2 Bonnyton Thistle +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
07/12/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 3-0 Johnstone Burgh +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/12/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 2-1 Neilston +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/12/2022 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/12/2022 Thorniewood United 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/12/2022 Rossvale 0-1 Drumchapel United ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Benburb 5-1 Whitletts Victoria +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Gartcairn 0-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -16/+16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Johnstone Burgh 5-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +38/-38   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 7-2 Rossvale +17/-17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Neilston 2-1 Thorniewood United +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
26/11/2022 Saint Roch's 4-2 Cumbernauld United +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
23/11/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Neilston -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 0-2 Saint Roch's -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Cumbernauld United -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
19/11/2022 Thorniewood United 3-4 Benburb -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
16/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 1-0 Thorniewood United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
12/11/2022 Neilston 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/11/2022 Benburb 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
09/11/2022 Gartcairn 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/11/2022 Rossvale 5-2 Bonnyton Thistle +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Blantyre Victoria 5-2 Drumchapel United +26/-26   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 3-2 Whitletts Victoria +9/-9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Gartcairn 8-0 Rossvale +19/-19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Johnstone Burgh 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Cumbernauld United -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Saint Roch's 0-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -34/+34   WoS Lg. Div. 1
05/11/2022 Thorniewood United 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +13/-13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
29/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Benburb -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Rossvale 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Neilston 4-0 Cumbernauld United +24/-24   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Saint Roch's 2-3 Gartcairn -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
22/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
15/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria 0-2 Bonnyton Thistle -28/+28   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-4 Saint Roch's -27/+27   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Rossvale 0-3 Thorniewood United -21/+21   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Cumbernauld United 6-1 Bonnyton Thistle +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Drumchapel United 3-0 Neilston +10/-10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Gartcairn 1-0 Johnstone Burgh -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Whitletts Victoria -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-3 Benburb -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
08/10/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +5/-5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Benburb 0-2 Drumchapel United -18/+18   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Blantyre Victoria -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Neilston 1-2 Gartcairn -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Saint Roch's 2-2 Rossvale -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Thorniewood United 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
01/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria 3-4 Cumbernauld United -6/+6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Cumbernauld United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
24/09/2022 Neilston 1-1 Bonnyton Thistle -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Neilston +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Rossvale 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Cumbernauld United 1-2 Thorniewood United -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Saint Roch's 3-0 Johnstone Burgh +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
17/09/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Whitletts Victoria -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 2-3 Drumchapel United +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Johnstone Burgh 3-0 Rossvale +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-1 Gartcairn +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Neilston 3-2 Saint Roch's ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Thorniewood United 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1
03/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria 2-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -13/+13   WoS Lg. Div. 1
02/09/2022 Benburb 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -15/+15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2022 Rossvale 1-1 Cumbernauld United ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2022 Drumchapel United 4-2 Whitletts Victoria +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2022 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Neilston +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-3 Thorniewood United ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Benburb 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 0-2 Blantyre Victoria -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Cumbernauld United 4-1 Shotts Bon Accord +17/-17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Saint Roch's -16/+16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Neilston 4-0 Rossvale +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Thorniewood United 3-1 Drumchapel United +16/-16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
13/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria 3-4 Gartcairn -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Whitletts Victoria -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Rossvale 1-5 Shotts Bon Accord -33/+33   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Drumchapel United 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Gartcairn 1-0 Thorniewood United +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Johnstone Burgh 1-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -20/+20   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Neilston 2-0 Benburb +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 2-2 Cumbernauld United -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1
06/08/2022 Saint Roch's 7-1 Bonnyton Thistle +17/-17   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Benburb 3-2 Rossvale -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Johnstone Burgh -16/+16   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Cumbernauld United 4-2 Drumchapel United +15/-15   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Neilston -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-0 Gartcairn -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Thorniewood United 1-3 Blantyre Victoria -22/+22   WoS Lg. Div. 1
30/07/2022 Whitletts Victoria 2-0 Saint Roch's +11/-11   WoS Lg. Div. 1