|
DATE | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
28/05/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 6-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/05/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 0-12 | Whitburn | -26/+26 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/05/2022 | Livingston United | 2-1 | West Calder United | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/05/2022 | Stoneyburn | 2-1 | Armadale Thistle | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/05/2022 | Syngenta | 7-0 | Pumpherston | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/05/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 0-1 | Syngenta | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/05/2022 | Edinburgh College | 4-3 | Fauldhouse United | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/05/2022 | Whitburn | 4-1 | Stoneyburn | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/05/2022 | Armadale Thistle | 1-1 | Bo'ness Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/05/2022 | Pumpherston | 2-1 | Livingston United | +13/-13 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/05/2022 | Armadale Thistle | 2-2 | Whitburn | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/05/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 3-4 | West Calder United | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/05/2022 | Syngenta | 1-0 | Stoneyburn | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/05/2022 | Syngenta | 2-2 | Bo'ness Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/05/2022 | West Calder United | 2-5 | Stoneyburn | -26/+26 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/05/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 1-2 | Whitburn | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/05/2022 | Livingston United | 0-3 | Bathgate Thistle | -38/+38 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/05/2022 | Stoneyburn | 0-5 | Edinburgh College | -46/+46 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/05/2022 | Syngenta | 3-2 | Armadale Thistle | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/05/2022 | West Calder United | 9-5 | Pumpherston | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/05/2022 | West Calder United | 1-3 | Livingston United | -16/+16 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
03/05/2022 | Whitburn | 2-1 | Bo'ness Athletic | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
30/04/2022 | Stoneyburn | 3-2 | Livingston United | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
30/04/2022 | West Calder United | 3-3 | Fauldhouse United | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/04/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 0-4 | Bo'ness Athletic | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/04/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 4-2 | West Calder United | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/04/2022 | Edinburgh College | 0-4 | Armadale Thistle | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/04/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 1-2 | Bathgate Thistle | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/04/2022 | Stoneyburn | 5-1 | Pumpherston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/04/2022 | Syngenta | 7-2 | Livingston United | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
16/04/2022 | Armadale Thistle | 3-0 | Fauldhouse United | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
16/04/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 1-5 | Stoneyburn | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
16/04/2022 | Pumpherston | 1-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
16/04/2022 | West Calder United | 0-6 | Syngenta | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/04/2022 | Edinburgh College | 0-2 | Whitburn | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/04/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 2-1 | Armadale Thistle | +16/-16 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/04/2022 | Livingston United | 0-2 | Syngenta | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
06/04/2022 | Syngenta | 4-0 | Fauldhouse United | +7/-7 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
19/03/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 0-5 | Whitburn | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
19/03/2022 | Syngenta | 3-1 | Edinburgh College | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/03/2022 | Pumpherston | 0-6 | Armadale Thistle | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/03/2022 | Stoneyburn | 4-3 | Syngenta | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/03/2022 | Whitburn | 2-0 | Fauldhouse United | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
08/03/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 5-1 | Fauldhouse United | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
19/02/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 2-1 | Syngenta | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
19/02/2022 | Whitburn | 6-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/02/2022 | Edinburgh College | 2-2 | Pumpherston | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/02/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 1-2 | Edinburgh College | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/02/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 3-1 | Pumpherston | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/02/2022 | Livingston United | 1-2 | Bo'ness Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
12/02/2022 | West Calder United | 3-0 | Stoneyburn | +21/-21 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
05/02/2022 | Pumpherston | 0-2 | Stoneyburn | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/01/2022 | Armadale Thistle | 6-0 | Pumpherston | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/01/2022 | Edinburgh College | 0-2 | Livingston United | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/01/2022 | Fauldhouse United | 0-4 | Syngenta | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/01/2022 | Stoneyburn | 2-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/01/2022 | Whitburn | 5-1 | West Calder United | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/01/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 3-5 | Armadale Thistle | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/01/2022 | Livingston United | 7-3 | Fauldhouse United | +25/-25 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/01/2022 | Pumpherston | 0-4 | Whitburn | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/01/2022 | Syngenta | 2-0 | Stoneyburn | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
22/01/2022 | West Calder United | 1-0 | Edinburgh College | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/01/2022 | Bathgate Thistle | 3-6 | Fauldhouse United | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/01/2022 | Bo'ness Athletic | 1-0 | Edinburgh College | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/01/2022 | Livingston United | 2-1 | Stoneyburn | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/01/2022 | Pumpherston | 0-3 | West Calder United | -22/+22 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
15/01/2022 | Whitburn | 2-3 | Armadale Thistle | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
08/01/2022 | Edinburgh College | 1-0 | Syngenta | +20/-20 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
01/01/2022 | Armadale Thistle | 4-0 | Bathgate Thistle | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
29/12/2021 | Livingston United | 2-3 | Pumpherston | -17/+17 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/12/2021 | Stoneyburn | 1-0 | West Calder United | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/12/2021 | Livingston United | 1-5 | Whitburn | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/12/2021 | Pumpherston | 2-3 | Bathgate Thistle | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/12/2021 | Syngenta | 4-1 | Edinburgh College | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/12/2021 | West Calder United | 1-6 | Armadale Thistle | -16/+16 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/12/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 3-0 | Livingston United | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/12/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 0-1 | West Calder United | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/12/2021 | Edinburgh College | 0-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/12/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 3-1 | Stoneyburn | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/12/2021 | Whitburn | 2-1 | Syngenta | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/12/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 1-1 | Syngenta | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/12/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 7-1 | Stoneyburn | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/12/2021 | Livingston United | 1-1 | Edinburgh College | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/12/2021 | West Calder United | 1-5 | Whitburn | -15/+15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/11/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 4-0 | Livingston United | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/11/2021 | Edinburgh College | 1-6 | Stoneyburn | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/11/2021 | West Calder United | 4-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/11/2021 | Whitburn | 6-0 | Pumpherston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/11/2021 | Pumpherston | 0-0 | Fauldhouse United | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/11/2021 | Whitburn | 5-3 | Livingston United | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
13/11/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 1-2 | Whitburn | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
13/11/2021 | Edinburgh College | 1-2 | Bo'ness Athletic | +7/-7 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
13/11/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 4-2 | Bathgate Thistle | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
13/11/2021 | Stoneyburn | 0-1 | Livingston United | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
13/11/2021 | West Calder United | 6-2 | Pumpherston | +18/-18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
06/11/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 0-6 | Bo'ness Athletic | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
06/11/2021 | Livingston United | 0-4 | Armadale Thistle | -24/+24 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
06/11/2021 | Pumpherston | 0-0 | Edinburgh College | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
06/11/2021 | Syngenta | 3-1 | Whitburn | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
30/10/2021 | Edinburgh College | 3-0 | Bathgate Thistle | +23/-23 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/10/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 7-1 | Edinburgh College | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/10/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 0-1 | Livingston United | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/10/2021 | Stoneyburn | 3-2 | Bathgate Thistle | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/10/2021 | Syngenta | 7-2 | West Calder United | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/10/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 3-2 | Fauldhouse United | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/10/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 1-2 | Syngenta | -14/+14 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/10/2021 | Livingston United | 0-0 | West Calder United | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/10/2021 | Stoneyburn | 4-1 | Pumpherston | +13/-13 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
09/10/2021 | Whitburn | 4-2 | Bathgate Thistle | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
02/10/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 6-2 | Stoneyburn | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
02/10/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 1-0 | Livingston United | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
02/10/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 9-1 | Edinburgh College | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
02/10/2021 | West Calder United | 4-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | +18/-18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
02/10/2021 | Whitburn | 4-4 | Syngenta | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
25/09/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 4-4 | Pumpherston | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
25/09/2021 | Stoneyburn | 3-2 | Whitburn | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
24/09/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 4-3 | Armadale Thistle | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/09/2021 | Edinburgh College | 1-4 | West Calder United | -24/+24 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/09/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 1-7 | Armadale Thistle | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
11/09/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 2-3 | Stoneyburn | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/09/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 0-9 | Whitburn | -50/+50 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
04/09/2021 | Pumpherston | 1-1 | Livingston United | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/08/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 8-0 | Pumpherston | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/08/2021 | Livingston United | 4-2 | Fauldhouse United | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/08/2021 | Edinburgh College | 0-5 | Armadale Thistle | -17/+17 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/08/2021 | Pumpherston | 1-4 | Whitburn | -16/+16 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/08/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 5-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/08/2021 | Syngenta | 2-0 | Livingston United | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
18/08/2021 | West Calder United | 1-3 | Edinburgh College | -15/+15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/08/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 1-0 | Bo'ness Athletic | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/08/2021 | Pumpherston | 2-2 | Fauldhouse United | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/08/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 3-1 | Edinburgh College | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/08/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 3-4 | West Calder United | -22/+22 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/08/2021 | Pumpherston | 2-7 | Bo'ness Athletic | -26/+26 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/08/2021 | Syngenta | 2-0 | Armadale Thistle | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
14/08/2021 | Whitburn | 3-2 | Stoneyburn | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
10/08/2021 | Whitburn | 4-0 | Edinburgh College | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/08/2021 | Stoneyburn | 2-2 | Fauldhouse United | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/08/2021 | Syngenta | 7-0 | Bathgate Thistle | +17/-17 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
07/08/2021 | West Calder United | 2-0 | Armadale Thistle | +30/-30 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/07/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 3-2 | West Calder United | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/07/2021 | Edinburgh College | 0-0 | Fauldhouse United | +7/-7 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/07/2021 | Livingston United | 0-3 | Bo'ness Athletic | -31/+31 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/07/2021 | Pumpherston | 1-5 | Syngenta | -33/+33 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
31/07/2021 | Stoneyburn | 2-3 | Armadale Thistle | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
28/07/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 8-0 | Pumpherston | +30/-30 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/07/2021 | Edinburgh College | 0-1 | Livingston United | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/07/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 0-1 | Syngenta | -15/+15 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/07/2021 | Stoneyburn | 0-4 | Bo'ness Athletic | -31/+31 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
27/07/2021 | Whitburn | 3-3 | West Calder United | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
24/07/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 2-3 | Livingston United | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
24/07/2021 | Pumpherston | 2-0 | Bathgate Thistle | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
24/07/2021 | West Calder United | 0-4 | Syngenta | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
24/07/2021 | Whitburn | 4-0 | Edinburgh College | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
23/07/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 7-4 | Fauldhouse United | +27/-27 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/07/2021 | Armadale Thistle | 2-0 | West Calder United | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
21/07/2021 | Syngenta | 5-0 | Pumpherston | +37/-37 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/07/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 7-2 | Whitburn | +45/-45 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/07/2021 | Livingston United | 4-1 | Bathgate Thistle | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
20/07/2021 | Stoneyburn | 1-2 | Edinburgh College | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/07/2021 | Bathgate Thistle | 1-3 | Syngenta | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/07/2021 | Bo'ness Athletic | 0-1 | West Calder United | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/07/2021 | Edinburgh College | 1-4 | Pumpherston | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/07/2021 | Fauldhouse United | 2-1 | Stoneyburn | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X | |||
17/07/2021 | Livingston United | 0-2 | Whitburn | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 2X |