DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
05/06/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/06/2023 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/05/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/05/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/05/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/05/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/05/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-8 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/05/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/05/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/05/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/05/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/05/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/05/2023 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/05/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/05/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
-67/+67 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/05/2023 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/05/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
6-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/05/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/05/2023 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/05/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/05/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/04/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/04/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/04/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/04/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/04/2023 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/04/2023 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
7-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/03/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/03/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/03/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
9-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/03/2023 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-28/+28 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/03/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/03/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/03/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/03/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/03/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/03/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
4-6 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/03/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/03/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/03/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/03/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/02/2023 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/02/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/02/2023 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/02/2023 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/02/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+22/-22 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/02/2023 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/02/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/02/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/02/2023 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/02/2023 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/02/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/02/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/02/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/01/2023 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
7-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+21/-21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-9 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
7-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/01/2023 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/01/2023 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/01/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
4-4 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/01/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/01/2023 |
East Fife U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/01/2023 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/12/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/12/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/12/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/12/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
8-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/12/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
11-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/11/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/11/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/11/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/11/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/11/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/11/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/11/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/11/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-11 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-42/+42 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2022 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-31/+31 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
+24/-24 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/10/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/10/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/10/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
9-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/10/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/10/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2022 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
5-3 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/09/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/09/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/09/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/09/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/08/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/08/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/08/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/08/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+38/-38 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/08/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/08/2022 |
Albion Rovers U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/08/2022 |
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/08/2022 |
Edinburgh U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/08/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/08/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Open Goal Broomhill U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-22/+22 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-50/+50 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/08/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Albion Rovers U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/06/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/05/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/05/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-25/+25 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/05/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/05/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/05/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/05/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/05/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
6-6 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/05/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/05/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/05/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/05/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/05/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
6-3 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
16/05/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/05/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/05/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/05/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/05/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/05/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/05/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/05/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/05/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/05/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/05/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/04/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/04/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/04/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/04/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
6-6 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/04/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/04/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/04/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/04/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
7-3 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+24/-24 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/04/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/04/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+38/-38 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/04/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-40/+40 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/03/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/03/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/03/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/03/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+27/-27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/03/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/03/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/03/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/03/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/03/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/03/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/03/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
3-5 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
25/02/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/02/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/02/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/02/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/02/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/02/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/02/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/02/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/02/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/02/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/02/2022 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/02/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
9-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/02/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+25/-25 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/02/2022 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/02/2022 |
Spartans U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+30/-30 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/02/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
6-3 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+17/-17 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/01/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2022 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/01/2022 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/01/2022 |
East Fife U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/01/2022 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
0-9 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-24/+24 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/01/2022 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/12/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
3-6 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-25/+25 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+21/-21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
-36/+36 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/12/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-34/+34 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
4-5 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/12/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/11/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
26/11/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+21/-21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
19/11/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
12/11/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
5-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
05/11/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
11-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/11/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
5-4 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/10/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/10/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/10/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-24/+24 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
2-7 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-37/+37 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+36/-36 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-31/+31 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-36/+36 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
01/10/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
8-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
15-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-25/+25 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/09/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
Broomhill U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
+17/-17 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/09/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/09/2021 |
University of Stirling U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/09/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/09/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/09/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/09/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
University of Stirling U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/08/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
5-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/08/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/08/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/08/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+31/-31 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/08/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/08/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/08/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/08/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/08/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/08/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/08/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/08/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+33/-33 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/08/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-33/+33 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/08/2021 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
-45/+45 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-11 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/03/2020 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/02/2020 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-35/+35 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/02/2020 |
East Fife U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
+31/-31 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/02/2020 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
7-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
28/02/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/02/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-23/+23 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/02/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-31/+31 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/02/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-23/+23 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
1-8 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-28/+28 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
14/02/2020 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/02/2020 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-34/+34 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
2-7 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
31/01/2020 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
6-3 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
24/01/2020 |
Spartans U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
5-4 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+27/-27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
17/01/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/01/2020 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
10/01/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
8-0 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
20/12/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-23/+23 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/12/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/12/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
29/11/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-46/+46 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
-33/+33 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/11/2019 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/11/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/11/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/11/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/11/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/11/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
5-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
+32/-32 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
25/10/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
25/10/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
25/10/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
25/10/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
22/10/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
21/10/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/10/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/10/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/10/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-26/+26 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/10/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-9 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
18/10/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
15/10/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
4-4 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-3 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
10-1 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
11/10/2019 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
08/10/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
07/10/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-37/+37 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
-42/+42 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
04/10/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/09/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/09/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/09/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/09/2019 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
27/09/2019 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves U20 |
+19/-19 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/09/2019 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/09/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/09/2019 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
5-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/09/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
East Fife U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
13/09/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
4-6 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
09/09/2019 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
7-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
+21/-21 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
Caledonian Braves U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Upper Annandale U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
East Fife U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
06/09/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
03/09/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Blackburn United U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/09/2019 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
02/09/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/08/2019 |
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/08/2019 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
8-1 |
|
East Fife U20 |
+34/-34 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/08/2019 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/08/2019 |
Upper Annandale U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/08/2019 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
+29/-29 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/08/2019 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell U20 |
-28/+28 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/08/2019 |
East Fife U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/08/2019 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
23/08/2019 |
Spartans U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Edinburgh United U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |