|
DATE | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
28/01/2024 | Drumchapel United | 3-0 | Neilston | +9/-9 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
09/12/2023 | Drumchapel United | 3-1 | Kilsyth Athletic | -4/+4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
09/12/2023 | West Park United | 0-1 | Neilston | -3/+3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
11/11/2023 | Neilston | 3-2 | Thorn Athletic | -4/+4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
11/11/2023 | West Park United | 3-1 | Forth Wanderers | +9/-9 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/11/2023 | Forth Wanderers | 3-0 | BSC Glasgow | +5/-5 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/11/2023 | Kilsyth Athletic | 4-1 | Easterhouse Football Academy | +2/-2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/11/2023 | Thorn Athletic | 5-2 | Saint Peter's | +18/-18 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/11/2023 | Whitletts Victoria | 2-3 | Drumchapel United | +1/-1 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
14/10/2023 | Drumchapel United | 12-0 | Campbeltown Pupils | +2/-2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
14/10/2023 | Port Glasgow | 1-2 | Neilston | +3/-3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
07/10/2023 | Glenvale | 3-6 | Easterhouse Football Academy | -37/+37 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
07/10/2023 | Kilsyth Athletic | 5-0 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | +16/-16 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
07/10/2023 | Knightswood | 3-5 | Whitletts Victoria | -2/+2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
07/10/2023 | West Park United | 3-1 | Renfrew | +14/-14 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
01/09/2023 | Eglinton | 1-3 | Glenvale | -10/+10 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/01/2023 | Renfrew | p 1-1 | Whitletts Victoria | -1/+1 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
03/12/2022 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | 0-0 p | Renfrew | -7/+7 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
03/12/2022 | Thorn Athletic | 0-2 | Whitletts Victoria | -11/+11 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
29/10/2022 | Eglinton | 3-4 | Thorn Athletic | +3/-3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
29/10/2022 | Renfrew | 5-0 | Finnart | +9/-9 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
29/10/2022 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | 6-1 | Easterhouse Football Academy | +2/-2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
29/10/2022 | Whitletts Victoria | 4-0 | Drumchapel United | +37/-37 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | Campbeltown Pupils | 1-2 | Thorn Athletic | +4/-4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | Drumchapel United | 5-1 | Saint Peter's | +3/-3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | Eglinton | 6-5 | Port Glasgow | +13/-13 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | 8-0 | Harmony Row | +7/-7 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | West Park United | 1-2 | Renfrew | -3/+3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2022 | Whitletts Victoria | p 3-3 | Forth Wanderers | -7/+7 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
23/09/2022 | Rossvale Academy | 2-3 | Easterhouse Football Academy | -12/+12 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
31/08/2022 | Drumchapel United | 5-2 | Kilsyth Athletic | +3/-3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/08/2022 | BSC Glasgow | 2-4 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | +4/-4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/08/2022 | Neilston | 0-0 p | Forth Wanderers | -11/+11 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/08/2022 | Thorn Athletic | 3-0 | Glenvale | +4/-4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
22/04/2022 | Drumchapel United | 2-0 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | +12/-12 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
26/03/2022 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | 4-1 | Vale of Clyde | +4/-4 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
12/03/2022 | Drumchapel United | 2-0 | Rutherglen Glencairn | +9/-9 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
12/03/2022 | Royal Albert | 1-5 | Vale of Clyde | -15/+15 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/11/2021 | Bellshill Athletic | 1-3 | Drumchapel United | -2/+2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/11/2021 | Neilston | 1-1 p | Rutherglen Glencairn | -2/+2 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
27/11/2021 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | 4-3 | Harmony Row | -9/+9 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Bellshill Athletic | p 3-3 | Bonnyton Thistle | -3/+3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Campbeltown Pupils | 1-4 | Harmony Row | -11/+11 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Kilwinning Rangers | 1-1 p | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | -8/+8 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Port Glasgow | 0-3 | Neilston | -15/+15 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Royal Albert | 5-2 | Glenvale | +18/-18 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
25/09/2021 | Vale of Clyde | 6-1 | BSC Glasgow | +7/-7 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
24/09/2021 | Saint Peter's | 0-4 | Drumchapel United | -11/+11 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
21/08/2021 | Rutherglen Glencairn | 5-0 | Finnart | +7/-7 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/08/2021 | Rutherglen Glencairn | 3-0 | Forth Wanderers | +3/-3 | Strathclyde Cup | |||
04/08/2021 | Saint Cadoc's Youth Club | p 3-3 | Kilsyth Athletic | -11/+11 | Strathclyde Cup |