|
DATE | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
28/05/2022 | Dunipace | 6-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Craigroyston | 0-4 | Coldstream | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Edinburgh United | 2-1 | Thornton Hibs | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-0 | Ormiston | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-0 | Arniston Rangers | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Leith Athletic | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/05/2022 | Saint Andrews United | 2-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/05/2022 | Ormiston | 1-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/05/2022 | Coldstream | 3-2 | Dunipace | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/05/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-0 | Leith Athletic | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/05/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 5-1 | Craigroyston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/05/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 1-3 | Saint Andrews United | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/05/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/05/2022 | Haddington Athletic | 3-1 | Edinburgh United | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/05/2022 | Ormiston | 4-3 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/05/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 3-3 | Rosyth | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Craigroyston | 2-1 | Arniston Rangers | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-2 | Haddington Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Leith Athletic | 1-2 | Thornton Hibs | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Ormiston | 1-4 | Edinburgh United | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Saint Andrews United | 1-1 | Coldstream | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/05/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-2 | Dalkeith Thistle | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/04/2022 | Coldstream | 1-2 | Rosyth | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/04/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-0 | Edinburgh United | +16/-16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/04/2022 | Craigroyston | 0-8 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/04/2022 | Ormiston | 0-4 | Dunipace | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/04/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-0 | Saint Andrews United | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/04/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 6-0 | Craigroyston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 1-4 | Coldstream | -22/+22 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-2 | Edinburgh United | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Leith Athletic | 2-1 | Ormiston | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Rosyth | 4-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Saint Andrews United | 1-4 | Dunipace | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/04/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 1-0 | Arniston Rangers | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
16/04/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
16/04/2022 | Dunipace | 5-1 | Thornton Hibs | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
16/04/2022 | Edinburgh United | 1-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/04/2022 | Leith Athletic | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/04/2022 | Ormiston | 1-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/04/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-7 | Haddington Athletic | -17/+17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/04/2022 | Edinburgh United | 0-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/04/2022 | Rosyth | 1-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/04/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 6-0 | Craigroyston | +28/-28 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/04/2022 | Dunipace | 7-1 | Edinburgh United | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/04/2022 | Ormiston | 0-4 | Coldstream | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/04/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 2-2 | Dalkeith Thistle | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/03/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-4 | Haddington Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/03/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 0-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -17/+17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/02/2022 | Coldstream | 2-3 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/02/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 1-1 | Arniston Rangers | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/02/2022 | Dunipace | 5-2 | Rosyth | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/02/2022 | Craigroyston | 0-0 | Ormiston | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
26/02/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-3 | Leith Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/02/2022 | Dunipace | 3-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/02/2022 | Haddington Athletic | 5-0 | Rosyth | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/02/2022 | Saint Andrews United | 0-1 | Leith Athletic | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 2-1 | Edinburgh United | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Haddington Athletic | 0-2 | Leith Athletic | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 3-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-2 | Coldstream | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Rosyth | 2-3 | Craigroyston | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/02/2022 | Thornton Hibs | 1-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/02/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 4-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +22/-22 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/02/2022 | Coldstream | 6-3 | Craigroyston | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/02/2022 | Ormiston | 2-4 | Thornton Hibs | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/02/2022 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
29/01/2022 | Coldstream | 0-5 | Thornton Hibs | -37/+37 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
29/01/2022 | Dunipace | 2-0 | Arniston Rangers | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
29/01/2022 | Craigroyston | 2-5 | Haddington Athletic | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/01/2022 | Coldstream | 4-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
22/01/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 1-1 | Coldstream | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
22/01/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-1 | Saint Andrews United | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
22/01/2022 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 0-1 | Thornton Hibs | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
22/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 4-1 | Dunipace | +32/-32 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
22/01/2022 | Ormiston | 1-3 | Rosyth | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Arniston Rangers | 1-1 | Rosyth | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Coldstream | 0-1 | Haddington Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Edinburgh United | 2-2 | Craigroyston | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Leith Athletic | 2-0 | Dunipace | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
15/01/2022 | Saint Andrews United | 0-2 | Thornton Hibs | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
08/01/2022 | Craigroyston | 2-11 | Dunipace | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
08/01/2022 | Edinburgh United | 1-1 | Leith Athletic | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
08/01/2022 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-1 | Saint Andrews United | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
08/01/2022 | Rosyth | 4-2 | Dalkeith Thistle | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/01/2022 | Leith Athletic | 5-0 | Craigroyston | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/12/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 5-0 | Ormiston | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/12/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 3-2 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
18/12/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 4-3 | Edinburgh United | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/12/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 1-3 | Leith Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/12/2021 | Dunipace | 8-2 | Dalkeith Thistle | +7/-7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/12/2021 | Craigroyston | 2-4 | Saint Andrews United | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/12/2021 | Edinburgh United | 0-3 | Rosyth | -31/+31 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/12/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Dunipace | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/12/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-2 | Arniston Rangers | -17/+17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/12/2021 | Leith Athletic | 3-0 | Coldstream | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/12/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 6-0 | Ormiston | +24/-24 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/11/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 3-3 | Ormiston | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/11/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 2-2 | Saint Andrews United | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/11/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 5-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +17/-17 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/11/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 0-3 | Dunipace | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/11/2021 | Leith Athletic | 5-2 | Rosyth | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/11/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-3 | Arniston Rangers | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Dunipace | 4-0 | Leith Athletic | +27/-27 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Craigroyston | 0-2 | Edinburgh United | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 6-0 | Coldstream | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 1-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -14/+14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Rosyth | 2-3 | Arniston Rangers | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 5-0 | Saint Andrews United | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/11/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 4-3 | Ormiston | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-4 | Leith Athletic | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Edinburgh United | 0-2 | Coldstream | -25/+25 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 6-0 | Craigroyston | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Ormiston | 0-1 | Arniston Rangers | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Rosyth | 2-2 | Saint Andrews United | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 0-2 | Haddington Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
06/11/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 2-1 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +18/-18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/10/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Thornton Hibs | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/10/2021 | Leith Athletic | 3-2 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/10/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 2-5 | Rosyth | -14/+14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
30/10/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-3 | Dunipace | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
23/10/2021 | Craigroyston | 7-4 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +15/-15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Coldstream | 3-0 | Ormiston | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-4 | Rosyth | -34/+34 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Dunipace | 10-0 | Craigroyston | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 5-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Leith Athletic | 1-2 | Edinburgh United | -20/+20 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 1-5 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -28/+28 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
09/10/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 0-2 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -16/+16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 3-3 | Dunipace | +10/-10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 8-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-4 | Edinburgh United | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Leith Athletic | 10-0 | Saint Andrews United | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Ormiston | 0-0 | Craigroyston | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Rosyth | 1-4 | Haddington Athletic | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
02/10/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 1-3 | Coldstream | -23/+23 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Coldstream | 2-0 | Saint Andrews United | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Dunipace | 8-0 | Ormiston | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Craigroyston | 0-3 | Dalkeith Thistle | -12/+12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Edinburgh United | 3-0 | Arniston Rangers | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 3-1 | Rosyth | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
25/09/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 4-1 | Thornton Hibs | +38/-38 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
18/09/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 1-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
18/09/2021 | Edinburgh United | 3-1 | Saint Andrews United | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/09/2021 | Rosyth | 6-0 | Ormiston | +16/-16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
11/09/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 3-3 | Leith Athletic | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Craigroyston | 2-3 | Leith Athletic | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Edinburgh United | 1-2 | Dunipace | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 4-1 | Saint Andrews United | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 1-2 | Thornton Hibs | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Ormiston | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
04/09/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-2 | Coldstream | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/08/2021 | Coldstream | 1-1 | Edinburgh United | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/08/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 5-0 | Craigroyston | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/08/2021 | Rosyth | 3-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/08/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 6-4 | Arniston Rangers | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Coldstream | 2-2 | Arniston Rangers | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-1 | Thornton Hibs | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Craigroyston | 0-6 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -32/+32 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Edinburgh United | 4-0 | Ormiston | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 4-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Rosyth | 1-5 | Dunipace | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/08/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 1-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
18/08/2021 | Dunipace | 2-3 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/08/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-3 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/08/2021 | Edinburgh United | 1-4 | Haddington Athletic | -19/+19 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/08/2021 | Leith Athletic | 4-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/08/2021 | Rosyth | 2-3 | Thornton Hibs | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 4-2 | Craigroyston | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 7-0 | Ormiston | +26/-26 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Leith Athletic | 8-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 0-3 | Edinburgh United | -33/+33 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/08/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-2 | Rosyth | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/08/2021 | Dunipace | 4-0 | Coldstream | +7/-7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/08/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 5-1 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 3-1 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Coldstream | 2-4 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -26/+26 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Craigroyston | 0-2 | Thornton Hibs | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 2-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Ormiston | 0-3 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/07/2021 | Rosyth | 0-3 | Leith Athletic | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/07/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 0-4 | Thornton Hibs | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-3 | Haddington Athletic | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/07/2021 | Coldstream | 3-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +16/-16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/07/2021 | Dunipace | 7-0 | Saint Andrews United | +18/-18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/07/2021 | Craigroyston | 3-5 | Rosyth | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/07/2021 | Edinburgh United | 1-1 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/07/2021 | Ormiston | 0-2 | Leith Athletic | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-1 | Dunipace | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 5-0 | Coldstream | +19/-19 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 3-2 | Tweedmouth Rangers | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Leith Athletic | 7-1 | Arniston Rangers | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Rosyth | 3-1 | Edinburgh United | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Saint Andrews United | 1-2 | Craigroyston | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/07/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 0-2 | Ormiston | -33/+33 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/07/2021 | Haddington Athletic | 4-1 | Arniston Rangers | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/07/2021 | Thornton Hibs | 2-4 | Dunipace | -22/+22 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/07/2021 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-4 | Edinburgh United | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/07/2021 | Dalkeith Thistle | 1-2 | Ormiston | -18/+18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/07/2021 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 2-1 | Craigroyston | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-2 | Leith Athletic | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
20/07/2021 | Rosyth | 2-2 | Coldstream | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Arniston Rangers | 0-5 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Coldstream | 0-4 | Leith Athletic | -14/+14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Dunipace | 0-0 | Haddington Athletic | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Edinburgh United | 0-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Rosyth | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/07/2021 | Ormiston | 0-2 | Saint Andrews United | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/12/2020 | Edinburgh South | 4-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/12/2020 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 2-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/12/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Arniston Rangers | +4/-4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
19/12/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 2-7 | Leith Athletic | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/12/2020 | Craigroyston | 2-0 | Rosyth | +24/-24 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/12/2020 | Leith Athletic | 3-2 | Thornton Hibs | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
12/12/2020 | Troon | 1-0 | Rutherglen Glencairn | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/12/2020 | Dunipace | 3-0 | Ormiston | ±0/±0 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/12/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 3-1 | Rosyth | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
05/12/2020 | Leith Athletic | 7-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +14/-14 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Craigroyston | 2-6 | Thornton Hibs | -7/+7 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Edinburgh South | 3-4 | Coldstream | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Edinburgh United | 5-0 | Ormiston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 0-2 | Haddington Athletic | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 2-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Rosyth | 1-2 | Leith Athletic | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/11/2020 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 1-8 | Dunipace | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
21/11/2020 | Edinburgh United | 4-1 | Arniston Rangers | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Coldstream | 3-0 | Ormiston | +8/-8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-2 | Rosyth | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Dunipace | 2-3 | Arniston Rangers | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Edinburgh United | 1-2 | Craigroyston | -21/+21 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 4-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Leith Athletic | 5-0 | Edinburgh South | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 1-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
14/11/2020 | Thornton Hibs | 1-5 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -45/+45 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/11/2020 | Edinburgh South | 2-1 | Arniston Rangers | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 2-1 | Dunipace | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Craigroyston | 2-3 | Edinburgh South | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Ormiston | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 2-0 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Leith Athletic | 2-0 | Edinburgh United | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Rosyth | 7-0 | Arniston Rangers | +16/-16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
07/11/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 1-2 | Thornton Hibs | -2/+2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Coldstream | 3-1 | Craigroyston | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Dunipace | 6-0 | Saint Andrews United | +22/-22 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Edinburgh South | 1-0 | Dalkeith Thistle | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Edinburgh United | 4-1 | Thornton Hibs | +29/-29 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-6 | Haddington Athletic | -15/+15 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Ormiston | 0-3 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
31/10/2020 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 2-3 | Rosyth | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/10/2020 | Coldstream | 1-2 | Arniston Rangers | -16/+16 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/10/2020 | Edinburgh South | 5-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/10/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 2-2 | Edinburgh United | -6/+6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
28/10/2020 | Rosyth | 5-2 | Saint Andrews United | +23/-23 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/10/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 3-0 | Ormiston | +6/-6 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
27/10/2020 | Dunipace | 1-1 | Thornton Hibs | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 5-1 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Craigroyston | 1-1 | Arniston Rangers | -1/+1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 2-1 | Edinburgh South | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Leith Athletic | 6-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +5/-5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Rosyth | 6-1 | Coldstream | +26/-26 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
24/10/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 2-1 | Edinburgh United | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Arniston Rangers | 1-5 | Haddington Athletic | -11/+11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Coldstream | 2-1 | Dalkeith Thistle | +3/-3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Dunipace | 1-2 | Leith Athletic | -10/+10 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Edinburgh South | 2-0 | Saint Andrews United | +18/-18 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Edinburgh United | 1-0 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | 0-2 | Craigroyston | -24/+24 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Ormiston | 2-1 | Rosyth | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
17/10/2020 | Tweedmouth Rangers | 0-5 | Thornton Hibs | -4/+4 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/10/2020 | Coldstream | 1-2 | Edinburgh United | -8/+8 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/10/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 0-2 | Thornton Hibs | -5/+5 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/10/2020 | Dunipace | 4-1 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/10/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 1-1 | Craigroyston | -13/+13 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
13/10/2020 | Rosyth | 3-7 | Kennoway Star Hearts | -37/+37 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Dalkeith Thistle | 1-2 | Edinburgh United | -9/+9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Craigroyston | 6-0 | Tweedmouth Rangers | +36/-36 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Haddington Athletic | 2-0 | Dunipace | +12/-12 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 3-0 | Arniston Rangers | +9/-9 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Leith Athletic | 6-2 | Coldstream | +11/-11 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Rosyth | 4-2 | Kirkcaldy & Dysart | +1/-1 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Saint Andrews United | 2-0 | Ormiston | -3/+3 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A | |||
10/10/2020 | Thornton Hibs | 3-0 | Edinburgh South | +2/-2 | EoS Lg. Div. 1A |