SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 ANTONINE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 Antonine 3-1 Colquhoun United -1   GGP - Spring Cup
17/02/2024 Antonine 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +16   GGP - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Antonine p 1-1 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs +6 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
27/01/2024 Antonine 1-1 Condorrat -2   GGP - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Westerlands {GGP} 1-2 Antonine +12   GGP - Div. 2
16/12/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 3-1 Antonine -11   GGP - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Colquhoun United 1-2 Antonine +4   GGP - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-1 Antonine -7   GGP - Div. 2
04/11/2023 Condorrat 2-2 Antonine +2   GGP - Div. 2
28/10/2023 Antonine 1-3 Westerlands {GGP} -24   GGP - Div. 2
21/10/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 2-3 Antonine +10   GGP - Div. 2
14/10/2023 Antonine 0-5 Cambria -37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Antonine 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +3   GGP - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Antonine 5-6 Harestanes +6   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 Kirkfield United 7-3 Antonine -14   GGP - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Antonine 4-0 Langcraigs +4   GGP - Div. 2
26/08/2023 Carluke Thistle 5-3 Antonine -4   GGP - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Antonine 3-0 Colquhoun United +5   GGP - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Antonine 1-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -16   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 2-0 Antonine -19   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Kirkfield United 4-0 Antonine -17   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
12/06/2023 Antonine 1-1 p Langcraigs -11   GGP - Div. 2 Play Off
27/05/2023 Kirkfield United 3-0 Antonine -15   GGP - Div. 3
10/05/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 1-5 Antonine +20   GGP - Div. 3
06/05/2023 Antonine 11-1 North East Thistle +4   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 3-2 Antonine -11   GGP - Div. 3
26/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 0-4 Antonine +24   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Antonine 4-1 Duncanrig +7   GGP - Div. 3
19/04/2023 Antonine 7-0 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +10   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Bearsden 1-5 Antonine +8   GGP - Div. 3
12/04/2023 Antonine 5-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs +12   GGP - Div. 3
25/03/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 2-0 Antonine -24 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
18/03/2023 Oban Saints {GGP} 1-5 Antonine +11   GGP - Div. 3
11/03/2023 Antonine 2-3 Condorrat -13   GGP - Div. 3
04/03/2023 Antonine 17-0 Rannoch +6   GGP - Div. 3
25/02/2023 Antonine 1-1 Kilbarchan Thistle -9   GGP - Div. 3
18/02/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 5-2 Antonine -38   GGP - Div. 3
11/02/2023 Antonine 4-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -21   GGP - Div. 3
04/02/2023 Erskine 2-4 Antonine +13   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
28/01/2023 Antonine 1-2 Calderglen -9 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
21/01/2023 North East Thistle 3-8 Antonine +7   GGP - Div. 3
14/01/2023 Antonine 2-1 Kirkfield United -3   GGP - Div. 3
07/01/2023 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-8 Antonine +23   GGP - Div. 3
03/12/2022 Antonine 5-1 Clydebank Amateurs +3   GGP - Div. 3
12/11/2022 Condorrat 1-4 Antonine +19   GGP - Div. 3
05/11/2022 Antonine 1-2 Annbank United +7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Antonine 9-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +11   GGP - Div. 3
15/10/2022 Duncanrig 1-2 Antonine +3   GGP - Div. 3
01/10/2022 Cowie United 0-3 Antonine +7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Irvine p 2-2 Antonine +11   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
07/09/2022 Rannoch 1-6 Antonine +6   GGP - Div. 3
31/08/2022 Antonine 3-3 Bearsden -11   GGP - Div. 3
24/08/2022 Antonine 9-1 Kilbarchan Thistle +20   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
20/08/2022 Cambria {GGP} 2-3 Antonine +8   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Antonine 2-1 Newshot +10   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
03/06/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 7-1 Antonine -13 GGP - Spring Cup
20/05/2022 Antonine p 1-1 Cambria {GGP} -1 GGP - Spring Cup
23/04/2022 Antonine 0-1 Ferguslie Star -10   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2022 Erskine 1-2 Antonine +11   GGP - Spring Cup
26/03/2022 Antonine 4-0 Kirkfield United +12   GGP - Div. 3B
19/03/2022 Antonine 5-2 Boswell +14   GGP - Spring Cup
05/03/2022 Antonine 3-2 Rannoch -10   GGP - Div. 3B
29/01/2022 Antonine 2-2 p Erskine -4   GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
22/01/2022 Craigneuk 1-2 Antonine +13   GGP - Div. 3B
15/01/2022 Antonine 2-1 Ferguslie Star +8   GGP - Div. 3B
18/12/2021 Antonine 1-1 Pollok Amateurs -13   GGP - Div. 3B
11/12/2021 Antonine 9-0 The Lovat Arms +6   GGP - Div. 3B
04/12/2021 Rannoch 0-1 Antonine -8   GGP - Div. 3B
27/11/2021 Ferguslie Star 3-0 Antonine -13   GGP - Div. 3B
20/11/2021 Antonine 2-2 Boswell -7   GGP - Div. 3B
30/10/2021 Pollok Amateurs 0-5 Antonine +7   GGP - Div. 3B
23/10/2021 Antonine 2-1 Craigneuk +6   GGP - Div. 3B
09/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 8-2 Antonine -12   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
02/10/2021 Boswell 3-0 Antonine -24   GGP - Div. 3B
18/09/2021 Parkhall 3-2 Antonine +3   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Antonine 0-0 p Glasgow South +7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
01/09/2021 Antonine 2-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs -4   GGP - Div. 3B
28/08/2021 The Lovat Arms 2-3 Antonine -8   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 The Lovat Arms 3-2 Antonine -22   GGP - Div. 3B
21/08/2021 Kirkfield United 1-3 Antonine +11   GGP - Div. 3B
18/08/2021 Antonine 4-1 Vale of Leven Amateurs +16   GGP - President's Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Antonine 4-3 Ferguslie Star +4   GGP - President's Lg. Cup