SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS | RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION |
WEST OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CLUB RANKING | |||||||||
League average points: 2646, Variation: 11.1% | RANK | GLOBAL | TEAM | LEAGUE | GAMES | LAST MATCH | FORM | POINTS | |
1 | (1) | SAINT PATRICK'S FP | SPA-1 | 109 | 6-1 W Arthurlie Amateurs (+10) | 3331 | |||
2 | (2) | CASTLEMILK OLD BOYS CLUB | SPA-1 | 98 | 2-2 D Campsie Minerva (-5) | 3310 | |||
3 | (4) | GLENBURN MINERS WELFARE | AYR-1 | 94 | 7-0 W Dailly (+18) | 3258 | |||
4 | (5) | ANNBANK UNITED | AYR-1 | 98 | 6-3 W Dirrans Athletic (+10) | 3248 | |||
5 | (6) | BANNOCKBURN | SPA-1 | 103 | 0-0 D Gartcosh United (-2) | 3241 | |||
6 | (7) | GARTCOSH UNITED | SPA-1 | 91 | 0-0 D Bannockburn (+2) | 3198 | |||
7 | (8) | DRUMCHAPEL | CAL-2 | 95 | 1-1 D Westerlands (-9) | 3197 | |||
8 | (10) | GREENOCK HIGH SCHOOL FP | SPA-2 | 97 | 7-0 W Kings Park Rangers (+5) | 3181 | |||
9 | (11) | DRUMCHAPEL UNITED SM | SSM-1 | 105 | 5-0 W AS Airdrie (+2) | 3165 | |||
10 | (12) | NEW FARM LOCH | AYR-1 | 100 | 2-2 D Shortlees (-3) | 3157 | |||
11 | (13) | SHORTLEES | AYR-1 | 113 | 1-0 W Mauchline United (-7) | 3152 | |||
12 | (14) | WISHAW WYCOMBE WANDERERS | CAL-1 | 106 | 5-0 W Rothesay Brandane (+8) | 3144 | |||
13 | (16) | SAINT JOSEPH'S | CAL-1 | 109 | 10-1 W Eaglesham (+15) | 3129 | |||
14 | (18) | CAMPSIE MINERVA | SPA-1 | 72 | 2-2 D Castlemilk Old Boys Club (+5) | 3120 | |||
15 | (20) | EAST KILBRIDE YM | CAL-1 | 99 | 2-1 W Milton (-1) | 3105 | |||
16 | (22) | DINAMO PAISLEY | SSM-1 | 101 | 1-3 L Drumchapel United SM (-11) | 3091 | |||
17 | (23) | CUMNOCK AMATEURS | AYR-1 | 100 | 3-2 W Galston United (+4) | 3087 | |||
18 | (24) | SAINT MUNGO | CAL-1 | 98 | 3-1 W Dumbarton Academy FP (+13) | 3086 | |||
19 | (25) | WESTERLANDS | CAL-2 | 95 | 1-1 D Drumchapel (+9) | 3058 | |||
20 | (26) | EAST KILBRIDE RR | GGP-1 | 100 | 2-3 L Houston United (-8) | 3057 | |||
21 | (32) | OBAN SAINTS | SPA-1 | 82 | 0-5 L Gartcosh United (-11) | 3010 | |||
22 | (34) | GIFFNOCK NORTH | CAL-1 | 100 | 0-2 L Strathclyde University (-17) | 3001 | |||
23 | (35) | DIRRANS ATHLETIC | AYR-1 | 86 | 3-6 L Annbank United (-10) | 3000 | |||
24 | (36) | PLAINS | SSM-1 | 96 | 3-1 W Moorlands Anvil (+16) | 3000 | |||
25 | (37) | GARROWHILL THISTLE | GGP-3 | 82 | 1-0 W Sandys (+15) | 3000 | |||
26 | (38) | KIRKINTILLOCH THISTLE | SSM-1 | 95 | 0-1 L Uddingston (-14) | 2996 | |||
27 | (39) | STEWARTON UNITED | AYR-1 | 90 | 0-7 L Glenburn Miners Welfare (-26) | 2989 | |||
28 | (40) | CHRYSTON | SPA-2 | 86 | 0-3 L Steins Thistle (-4) | 2983 | |||
29 | (41) | UDDINGSTON | SSM-1 | 96 | 4-1 W Moorlands Anvil (+23) | 2983 | |||
30 | (42) | GLEBE HIBERNIAN | SSM-2A | 91 | 1-1 D Netherton (-10) | 2980 | |||
31 | (43) | HOUSTON UNITED | GGP-1 | 94 | 3-2 W East Kilbride RR (+8) | 2978 | |||
32 | (44) | ARTHURLIE AMATEURS | SPA-1 | 94 | 1-6 L Saint Patrick's FP (-10) | 2974 | |||
33 | (45) | CROSSHOUSE WAVERLEY | AYR-2 | 80 | 3-0 W New Farm Loch (+38) | 2972 | |||
34 | (46) | DUMBARTON ACADEMY FP | CAL-1 | 99 | 1-3 L Saint Mungo (-13) | 2969 | |||
35 | (47) | GLASGOW HARP | CAL-1 | 103 | 2-4 L Milton (-17) | 2967 | |||
36 | (49) | GALSTON UNITED | AYR-1 | 88 | 2-3 L Cumnock Amateurs (-4) | 2965 | |||
37 | (50) | GLASGOW ISLAND | GCO-1 | 96 | 1-2 L Clydebank SM (-11) | 2963 | |||
38 | (52) | EAST KILBRIDE COLTS | SSM-2B | 101 | 3-0 W Stratton Southside (+11) | 2951 | |||
39 | (54) | DAILLY | AYR-1 | 88 | 0-7 L Glenburn Miners Welfare (-18) | 2938 | |||
40 | (57) | STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY | CAL-1 | 90 | 2-0 W Giffnock North (+17) | 2928 | |||
41 | (58) | PARK SPORTS PROJECT | GCO-1 | 100 | 3-3 D DTI (-13) | 2926 | |||
42 | (59) | EAST KILBRIDE YM SM | SSM-2B | 84 | 6-0 W Port Glasgow Boys Club (+23) | 2925 | |||
43 | (61) | KNOCKENTIBER | AYR-2 | 86 | 9-1 W New Cumnock (+11) | 2924 | |||
44 | (64) | HARESTANES | SPA-1 | 98 | 0-1 L Arthurlie Amateurs (-7) | 2911 | |||
45 | (65) | CLYDESIDE ATHLETIC | GCO-1 | 95 | 4-5 L Pollok United (-5) | 2908 | |||
46 | (68) | EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE | SSM-1 | 105 | 0-6 L Kirkintilloch Thistle (-23) | 2902 | |||
47 | (69) | CLYDEBANK SM | GCO-1 | 94 | 2-1 W Glasgow Island (+11) | 2900 | |||
48 | (70) | MOORLANDS ANVIL | SSM-1 | 34 | 1-4 L Uddingston (-23) | 2897 | |||
49 | (71) | BLACKTHORN ROVERS | SSM-1 | 88 | 0-2 L Drumchapel United SM (+3) | 2897 | |||
50 | (72) | GLYNHILL MOORCROFT | SSM-3B | 87 | 4-2 W Milngavie Wanderers SM (+6) | 2896 | |||
51 | (73) | SINGER | SSM-2B | 86 | 0-4 L Braehead {GLA} (-36) | 2895 | |||
52 | (75) | BAILLIESTON THISTLE | SSM-2B | 96 | 2-0 W Stratton Southside (+10) | 2890 | |||
53 | (78) | EAGLESHAM | CAL-1 | 96 | 1-10 L Saint Joseph's (-15) | 2883 | |||
54 | (79) | RHU | CAL-2 | 92 | 0-1 L University of Stirling Amateurs (-13) | 2880 | |||
55 | (82) | POLLOK UNITED | GCO-1 | 93 | 5-1 W Bishopton (+8) | 2875 | |||
56 | (87) | WHITLETTS VICTORIA AMATEURS | AYR-2 | 87 | 3-2 W Bellfield (+3) | 2866 | |||
57 | (92) | GLASGOW UNIVERSITY AMATEURS | CAL-2 | 88 | 5-1 W Cambusbarron Rovers (+25) | 2861 | |||
58 | (93) | THIRD LANARK | SSM-3B | 81 | 3-1 W Greengairs (±0) | 2856 | |||
59 | (95) | TROON DUNDONALD | AYR-2 | 78 | 2-1 W Drongan United (+3) | 2850 | |||
60 | (96) | GLADSTONE ATHLETIC | SSM-2B | 67 | 6-1 W Glasgow Wellington (+36) | 2848 | |||
61 | (98) | CORINTHIANS | GCO-1 | 65 | 2-3 L Clydebank SM (-9) | 2848 | |||
62 | (100) | EASTERHOUSE FOOTBALL ACADEMY AMATEURS | SSM-2B | 95 | 2-2 D Southside (-3) | 2847 | |||
63 | (101) | NEWLANDS | GCO-1 | 94 | 5-2 W Lokomotiv Glasgow (+6) | 2841 | |||
64 | (102) | MAUCHLINE UNITED | AYR-3 | 87 | 0-1 L Shortlees (+7) | 2840 | |||
65 | (103) | SAINT PATRICK'S FP {GGP} | GGP-1 | 86 | 4-0 W Vale of Leven Amateurs (+13) | 2837 | |||
66 | (107) | JOHNSTONE BURGH AMATEURS | GGP-1 | 63 | 7-1 W Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill (+28) | 2830 | |||
67 | (108) | PORT GLASGOW AMATEURS | SPA-2 | 93 | 0-3 L Steins Thistle (+1) | 2828 | |||
68 | (110) | ROTHESAY BRANDANE | CAL-2 | 79 | 0-5 L Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers (-8) | 2827 | |||
69 | (111) | WEST KILBRIDE | AYR-2 | 94 | 1-2 L Largs Thistle Amateurs (-12) | 2825 | |||
70 | (113) | MILNGAVIE WANDERERS SM | SSM-3B | 63 | 2-4 L Glynhill Moorcroft (-6) | 2824 | |||
71 | (114) | HUNTERSHILL | SSM-2A | 81 | 5-0 W Strathaven Dynamo (+38) | 2823 | |||
72 | (115) | LARGS THISTLE AMATEURS | AYR-2 | 82 | 1-1 D Kilmarnock Amateurs (+2) | 2820 | |||
73 | (116) | DYNAMO EAST KILBRIDE | GGP-1 | 91 | 1-1 D Calderglen (-4) | 2817 | |||
74 | (118) | AFC DALZIEL | SSM-3A | 22 | 1-3 L Glebe Hibernian (-4) | 2815 | |||
75 | (119) | AFC MOTHERWELL | SSM-3A | 22 | 2-4 L Saint Mungo SM (-27) | 2814 | |||
76 | (121) | WISHAW UNITED | SSM-3A | 24 | 3-2 W Glasgow Wellington (+11) | 2809 | |||
77 | (122) | INVERCLYDE | SPA-2 | 80 | 2-4 L Greenock High School FP (+2) | 2808 | |||
78 | (124) | TOLLCROSS | SEC-1 | 85 | 4-1 W Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs (+13) | 2805 | |||
79 | (128) | BLANTYRE SOCCER ACADEMY | SSM-2A | 86 | 4-0 W Port Glasgow Boys Club (+19) | 2797 | |||
80 | (130) | KILMARNOCK AMATEURS | AYR-2 | 83 | 1-1 D Largs Thistle Amateurs (-2) | 2793 | |||
81 | (131) | BRAEHEAD {GLA} | SSM-2B | 94 | 4-0 W Singer (+36) | 2790 | |||
82 | (132) | CALDERGLEN | GGP-1 | 90 | 1-1 D Dynamo East Kilbride (+4) | 2789 | |||
83 | (135) | ROSELLE ROVERS | SSM-3B | 30 | 5-0 W Baillieston Thistle (+42) | 2784 | |||
84 | (136) | CAMPSIE | STI-1 | 88 | 2-3 L Beechwood Albion (-11) | 2784 | |||
85 | (138) | KNIGHTSWOOD AMATEURS | SSM-2A | 29 | 2-8 L East Kilbride YM SM (-39) | 2783 | |||
86 | (140) | WEST DUMBARTON | SSM-3B | 60 | 2-2 D Summerston (-6) | 2776 | |||
87 | (142) | BEITH AMATEURS | AYR-3 | 81 | 6-1 W Kilbride Thistle (+40) | 2772 | |||
88 | (143) | ERSKINE | GGP-1 | 84 | 1-3 L Newshot (-12) | 2771 | |||
89 | (146) | KILBARCHAN THISTLE | GGP-3 | 90 | 4-1 W Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} (+3) | 2767 | |||
90 | (149) | IRVINE THISTLE | AYR-2 | 77 | 2-1 W Catrine (+2) | 2762 | |||
91 | (154) | NEWSHOT | GGP-1 | 88 | 3-1 W Erskine (+12) | 2756 | |||
92 | (155) | GLASGOW WELLINGTON | SSM-2A | 98 | 1-6 L Gladstone Athletic (-36) | 2756 | |||
93 | (160) | KING'S CHURCH | SEC-1 | 84 | 16-0 W Avendale (+6) | 2753 | |||
94 | (161) | PARKHALL | SPA-2 | 80 | 0-7 L Saint Patrick's FP (-2) | 2752 | |||
95 | (163) | NEILSTON AMATEURS | SPA-1 | 84 | 0-6 L Bannockburn (-2) | 2748 | |||
96 | (166) | EAST END VILLA | SEC-2 | 47 | 7-5 W Fullarton Irvine (-4) | 2743 | |||
97 | (169) | BALJAFFRAY | SPA-2 | 85 | 3-3 D Glenvale Carlton (-4) | 2741 | |||
98 | (170) | STRATHAVEN DYNAMO | SSM-2A | 93 | 0-5 L Huntershill (-38) | 2740 | |||
99 | (171) | AS AIRDRIE | SSM-1 | 104 | 0-5 L Drumchapel United SM (-2) | 2736 | |||
100 | (172) | RUTHERGLEN GLENCAIRN U21 | CAL-U21 | 93 | 1-3 L Greenock High School FP U21 (-17) | 2734 | |||
101 | (173) | RUTHERGLEN GLENCAIRN AMATEURS | SSM-3A | 85 | 2-2 D Saint Mungo SM (+1) | 2730 | |||
102 | (174) | EAST LANE | SSM-1 | 84 | 1-3 L Plains (-4) | 2730 | |||
103 | (176) | BELLFIELD | AYR-2 | 84 | 2-3 L Whitletts Victoria Amateurs (-3) | 2727 | |||
104 | (178) | EASTWOOD PARKMOUNT | GGP-2 | 84 | 1-0 W Antonine (+6) | 2723 | |||
105 | (180) | NETHERTON | SSM-2A | 92 | 1-1 D Glebe Hibernian (+10) | 2720 | |||
106 | (183) | STRATTON SOUTHSIDE | SSM-2B | 86 | 0-3 L East Kilbride Colts (-11) | 2717 | |||
107 | (184) | DRUMCHAPEL U21 | CAL-U21 | 56 | 4-6 L Strathclyde University U21 (-27) | 2716 | |||
108 | (185) | SOUTHSIDE | SSM-2B | 83 | 2-2 D Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs (+3) | 2716 | |||
109 | (186) | KILBRIDE THISTLE | AYR-3 | 90 | 1-6 L Beith Amateurs (-40) | 2714 | |||
110 | (187) | VIEWFIELD ROVERS | SSM-1 | 93 | 3-4 L Westwood (-18) | 2712 | |||
111 | (188) | GLENIFFER THISTLE | SSM-2B | 94 | 0-3 L Port Glasgow Athletic (-20) | 2711 | |||
112 | (189) | CLYDEBANK AMATEURS | GGP-3 | 62 | 4-0 W Craigneuk (+6) | 2708 | |||
113 | (193) | DRONGAN UNITED | AYR-2 | 80 | 1-2 L Troon Dundonald (-3) | 2704 | |||
114 | (200) | PORT GLASGOW ATHLETIC | SSM-2B | 82 | 3-0 W Gleniffer Thistle (+20) | 2700 | |||
115 | (207) | PORT GLASGOW BOYS CLUB | SSM-2A | 90 | 6-3 W Airdrie Forest (+5) | 2687 | |||
116 | (210) | CRAIGNEUK SM | SSM-4 | 31 | 0-2 L Moorlands (-29) | 2685 | |||
117 | (213) | MUIREND | SSM-3B | 27 | 4-2 W Westwood (+12) | 2682 | |||
118 | (215) | SAINT MUNGO SM | SSM-3A | 23 | 2-2 D Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs (-1) | 2678 | |||
119 | (223) | EAST KILBRIDE BURGH UNITED U19 | SPA-U19 | 27 | 2-0 W Lenzie Youth Club U19 (+19) | 2664 | |||
120 | (224) | NETHERCRAIGS | GCO-2 | 71 | 1-0 W Lomond (+9) | 2662 | |||
121 | (225) | GREENOCK HIGH SCHOOL FP U21 | CAL-U21 | 86 | 3-1 W Rutherglen Glencairn U21 (+17) | 2661 | |||
122 | (229) | SOUTHEND {ARR} | ARR-1 | 13 | 4-0 W Brodick (+3) | 2656 | |||
123 | (230) | KINGS PARK RANGERS | SPA-2 | 83 | 0-7 L Greenock High School FP (-5) | 2651 | |||
124 | (231) | LENZIE YOUTH CLUB U19 | SPA-U19 | 26 | 6-0 W Third Lanark U19 (+13) | 2647 | |||
125 | (232) | SAINT PATRICK'S FP U19 | SPA-U19 | 23 | 2-1 W Third Lanark U19 (-5) | 2644 | |||
126 | (234) | CROSSHILL THISTLE | AYR-3 | 83 | 4-2 W Dean Fenwick Thistle (+10) | 2641 | |||
127 | (237) | ANTONINE | GGP-2 | 88 | 0-1 L Eastwood Parkmount (-6) | 2630 | |||
128 | (238) | GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE JORDANHILL | GGP-1 | 88 | 1-7 L Johnstone Burgh Amateurs (-28) | 2628 | |||
129 | (239) | CONDORRAT | GGP-2 | 89 | 2-5 L Westerlands {GGP} (-20) | 2627 | |||
130 | (240) | DUNCANRIG | GGP-3 | 82 | 0-3 L Carluke Thistle (-8) | 2627 | |||
131 | (241) | BLACK'S BAR | AYR-1 | 78 | 0-24 L Glenburn Miners Welfare (-4) | 2625 | |||
132 | (242) | LOMOND | GCO-2 | 94 | 0-1 L Nethercraigs (-9) | 2625 | |||
133 | (243) | PETERSHILL U21 | CAL-U21 | 55 | 7-0 W Milton U21 (+18) | 2624 | |||
134 | (244) | CAMBRIA | CAL-2 | 96 | 5-1 W Cambusbarron Rovers (+31) | 2624 | |||
135 | (248) | CUMBERNAULD ATHLETIC | SSM-4 | 28 | 2-1 W West Dumbarton Colts (-3) | 2611 | |||
136 | (253) | LOKOMOTIV GLASGOW | GCO-1 | 86 | 2-5 L Newlands (-6) | 2606 | |||
137 | (254) | CUMBERNAULD COLTS AMATEURS | SEC-1 | 78 | 1-4 L Tollcross (-13) | 2603 | |||
138 | (261) | MINISHANT | AYR-3 | 83 | 2-1 W Cambusdoon (-6) | 2595 | |||
139 | (263) | EAGLESHAM {GGP} | GGP-1 | 80 | 2-2 D Erskine (+9) | 2592 | |||
140 | (264) | CATRINE | AYR-2 | 70 | 1-6 L Largs Thistle Amateurs (-10) | 2590 | |||
141 | (266) | WESTERLANDS {GGP} | GGP-2 | 95 | 2-2 D Vale of Leven Amateurs (-4) | 2589 | |||
142 | (267) | GLENVALE CARLTON | SPA-2 | 70 | 1-9 L Saint Patrick's FP (-2) | 2588 | |||
143 | (269) | GLASGOW FREE CHURCHES | SEC-1 | 71 | 4-2 W West Glasgow (+5) | 2584 | |||
144 | (270) | DTI | GCO-2 | 98 | 3-3 D Park Sports Project (+13) | 2583 | |||
145 | (272) | SUMMERSTON | SSM-3B | 53 | 2-2 D West Dumbarton (+6) | 2579 | |||
146 | (276) | LAW COMMUNITY | SEC-1 | 81 | 2-3 L King's Church (-2) | 2578 | |||
147 | (281) | WESTWOOD | SSM-3B | 69 | 4-3 W Viewfield Rovers (+18) | 2567 | |||
148 | (283) | VALE OF LEVEN AMATEURS | GGP-3 | 95 | 0-4 L Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} (-13) | 2563 | |||
149 | (287) | UNITED CHURCHES OF AYR | SEC-1 | 73 | 3-1 W Avendale (+3) | 2556 | |||
150 | (290) | SAINT CADOC'S YOUTH CLUB U21 | CAL-U21 | 58 | 1-4 L Rutherglen Glencairn U21 (-13) | 2549 | |||
151 | (292) | GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE REDS | GGP-2 | 81 | 0-7 L Carluke Thistle (-27) | 2549 | |||
152 | (294) | GLASGOW UNIVERSITY AMATEURS {GGP} | GGP-2 | 63 | 5-3 W Carluke Thistle (+31) | 2548 | |||
153 | (295) | SAINT MUNGO U21 | CAL-U21 | 48 | 3-1 W Harestanes U21 (-3) | 2547 | |||
154 | (297) | CROFTFOOT PARISH | SEC-2 | 70 | 4-2 W Dennistoun Thistle (+12) | 2545 | |||
155 | (300) | SHAWBRIDGE | SSM-2A | 96 | 2-1 W Blantyre Soccer Academy (+15) | 2543 | |||
156 | (301) | FIR PARK CORNER | IFA-1 | 64 | 3-6 L Preston Supporters (-21) | 2543 | |||
157 | (302) | WEIR RECREATION | GCO-1 | 67 | 1-2 L Clydebank Red Star (-5) | 2542 | |||
158 | (307) | MOORLANDS | SSM-4 | 25 | 2-0 W Craigneuk SM (+29) | 2537 | |||
159 | (308) | GREENGAIRS | SSM-3B | 31 | 1-3 L Third Lanark (±0) | 2533 | |||
160 | (309) | BISHOPTON | GCO-1 | 86 | 1-5 L Pollok United (-8) | 2533 | |||
161 | (313) | EAST KILBRIDE YM {GGP} | GGP-1 | 85 | 1-3 L Houston United (+6) | 2525 | |||
162 | (322) | SOUTHSIDE UNITED | GCO-1 | 91 | 2-1 W Bishopton (+6) | 2510 | |||
163 | (323) | CLYDEBANK RED STAR | GCO-2 | 35 | 2-1 W Weir Recreation (+5) | 2509 | |||
164 | (326) | NEW CUMNOCK | AYR-2 | 78 | 1-9 L Knockentiber (-11) | 2504 | |||
165 | (331) | CRAIGHALBERT | SEC-1 | 75 | 3-1 W South Glasgow (+9) | 2493 | |||
166 | (332) | ONTHANK | AYR-3 | 76 | 3-2 W Bothan Victoria (+2) | 2493 | |||
167 | (334) | DEAN FENWICK THISTLE | AYR-3 | 78 | 2-4 L Crosshill Thistle (-10) | 2491 | |||
168 | (339) | BUSBY SM | GCO-2 | 33 | 5-3 W Greater Glasgow (+3) | 2484 | |||
169 | (341) | KING'S PARK UNITED | GCO-2 | 93 | 4-0 W Woodbank (+2) | 2481 | |||
170 | (343) | WEST GLASGOW | SEC-1 | 76 | 0-3 L Craighalbert (-18) | 2478 | |||
171 | (344) | RUTHERGLEN GLENCAIRN U18 | SPA-U19 | 29 | 3-0 W Cumbernauld Pumas U19 (+15) | 2478 | |||
172 | (345) | EDDLEWOOD | SPA-2 | 26 | 2-0 W Cardross (+2) | 2477 | |||
173 | (347) | BOTHAN VICTORIA | AYR-3 | 58 | 2-3 L Onthank (-2) | 2477 | |||
174 | (349) | INTERNAZIOSWALLY | IFA-1 | 51 | 2-2 D Watford IFC (-10) | 2476 | |||
175 | (353) | SHOTTS BON ACCORD U21 | CAL-U21 | 51 | 1-3 L Drumchapel U21 (-3) | 2469 | |||
176 | (357) | SOUTH GLASGOW | SEC-1 | 76 | 1-3 L Craighalbert (-9) | 2460 | |||
177 | (362) | EAST KILBRIDE THISTLE U21 | CAL-U21 | 57 | 1-0 W Strathclyde University U21 (+3) | 2457 | |||
178 | (363) | GLASGOW HARP {GGP} | GGP-3 | 61 | 2-3 L Garrowhill Thistle (+10) | 2455 | |||
179 | (369) | STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY U21 | CAL-U21 | 49 | 0-2 L Harestanes U21 (-29) | 2442 | |||
180 | (374) | DUMBARTON U19 | SPA-U19 | 26 | 7-1 W Gleniffer Thistle U19 (+20) | 2431 | |||
181 | (376) | COLQUHOUN UNITED | GGP-2 | 88 | 0-6 L Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} (-10) | 2428 | |||
182 | (378) | CATHCART | GCO-2 | 95 | 3-1 W Lomond (+31) | 2426 | |||
183 | (379) | BELLSHILL | SSM-3A | 26 | 2-2 D Saint Mungo SM (+11) | 2423 | |||
184 | (380) | RUTHERGLEN GLENCAIRN U19 | SPA-U19 | 21 | 1-2 L Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 (-14) | 2422 | |||
185 | (381) | DENNISTOUN THISTLE | SEC-2 | 73 | 2-4 L Croftfoot Parish (-12) | 2420 | |||
186 | (382) | NETHERTON COLTS | SSM-4 | 27 | 0-3 L Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts (-37) | 2420 | |||
187 | (384) | SOUTHSIDE ATHLETIC | SSM-3A | 57 | 0-9 L Knightswood Amateurs (-13) | 2410 | |||
188 | (385) | EAST KILBRIDE YM U21 | CAL-U21 | 21 | 1-2 L Saint Mungo U21 (-3) | 2407 | |||
189 | (390) | CAMBUSDOON | AYR-3 | 28 | 1-2 L Minishant (+6) | 2399 | |||
190 | (392) | WISHAW HIGH SCHOOL FP SM | SSM-4 | 26 | 0-0 D Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts (-6) | 2396 | |||
191 | (393) | STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY {GGP} | GGP-3 | 56 | 2-2 D Bearsden (-1) | 2395 | |||
192 | (402) | WESTERLANDS SM | SSM-3B | 46 | 1-3 L Third Lanark (+7) | 2381 | |||
193 | (404) | RIVER NEVIS | GCO-2 | 92 | 4-0 W Croftpark (+30) | 2377 | |||
194 | (409) | SAINT CADOC'S YOUTH CLUB U19 | SPA-U19 | 25 | 2-1 W Rutherglen Glencairn U19 (+14) | 2371 | |||
195 | (410) | GLASGOW ANSAR | GCO-2 | 90 | 1-9 L Glasgow Island (-2) | 2368 | |||
196 | (415) | GLASGOW MEDICS | GCO-2 | 85 | 1-2 L Lokomotiv Glasgow (+7) | 2361 | |||
197 | (416) | AIRDRIE FOREST | SSM-3A | 27 | 3-6 L Port Glasgow Boys Club (-5) | 2360 | |||
198 | (417) | KAISAYR | IFA-1 | 61 | 0-2 L Fir Park Corner (+1) | 2357 | |||
199 | (418) | GREATER GLASGOW | GCO-2 | 90 | 3-5 L Busby SM (-3) | 2354 | |||
200 | (421) | NORTH GLASGOW VICTORY | SSM-4 | 85 | 4-0 W Glasgow Deaf Athletic (+6) | 2349 | |||
201 | (422) | LAMLASH | ARR-1 | 11 | 3-2 W Southend {ARR} (+21) | 2349 | |||
202 | (424) | WEST DUMBARTON COLTS | SSM-4 | 31 | 1-2 L Cumbernauld Athletic (+3) | 2346 | |||
203 | (426) | GARNOCK VALLEY | AYR-3 | 25 | 0-5 L Bothan Victoria (-16) | 2342 | |||
204 | (427) | RHU COLTS | GCO-2 | 58 | 3-5 L Burnhill (-20) | 2339 | |||
205 | (428) | ROSEBANK UNITED | GCO-2 | 60 | 6-2 W Burnhill (+10) | 2338 | |||
206 | (433) | QUEEN'S PARK SUPPORTERS | IFA-1 | 56 | 4-5 L Claret Shoemakers (±0) | 2336 | |||
207 | (434) | CRAIGNEUK | GGP-3 | 81 | 0-4 L Clydebank Amateurs (-6) | 2334 | |||
208 | (435) | KIRKWOOD | SSM-4 | 29 | 6-0 W East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs (+8) | 2331 | |||
209 | (438) | BLANTYRE SOCCER ACADEMY COLTS | SSM-4 | 29 | 0-0 D Wishaw High School FP SM (+6) | 2325 | |||
210 | (440) | CARDROSS | SPA-2 | 74 | 0-2 L Eddlewood (-2) | 2325 | |||
211 | (441) | GIFFNOCK SOCCER CENTRE U19 | SPA-U19 | 24 | 0-6 L Saint Patrick's FP U19 (-15) | 2320 | |||
212 | (447) | BEARSDEN | GGP-3 | 73 | 2-2 D Strathclyde University {GGP} (+1) | 2307 | |||
213 | (449) | CUMBERNAULD PUMAS U19 | SPA-U19 | 21 | 0-3 L Rutherglen Glencairn U18 (-15) | 2302 | |||
214 | (450) | DARVEL VICTORIA | AYR-3 | 75 | 5-3 W Dean Fenwick Thistle (+31) | 2301 | |||
215 | (452) | THIRD LANARK U19 | SPA-U19 | 27 | 0-6 L Lenzie Youth Club U19 (-13) | 2300 | |||
216 | (457) | ANNIESLAND | SEC-2 | 81 | 8-1 W Hope Community Church Barlanark (+4) | 2294 | |||
217 | (458) | HOUSTON & KILLELLAN | SEC-2 | 70 | 5-2 W Glasgow Elim (+23) | 2292 | |||
218 | (463) | HARESTANES U21 | CAL-U21 | 29 | 2-0 W Strathclyde University U21 (+29) | 2287 | |||
219 | (464) | FULLARTON IRVINE | SEC-2 | 72 | 5-7 L East End Villa (+4) | 2285 | |||
220 | (466) | CROFTPARK | GCO-2 | 89 | 0-4 L River Nevis (-30) | 2283 | |||
221 | (472) | CAMBUSLANG FOOTBALL ACADEMY | GCO-2 | 89 | 4-1 W Burnhill (+11) | 2275 | |||
222 | (473) | KILWINNING | AYR-3 | 78 | 0-6 L Crosshill Thistle (-12) | 2274 | |||
223 | (478) | BRODICK | ARR-1 | 12 | 0-4 L Southend {ARR} (-3) | 2261 | |||
224 | (482) | PORT GLASGOW OLD BOYS UNION | SPA-2 | 72 | 0-9 L Castlemilk Old Boys Club (±0) | 2256 | |||
225 | (486) | MEARNS CART | SEC-2 | 64 | 0-5 L Houston & Killellan (-28) | 2248 | |||
226 | (487) | JAGS FOR GOOD | IFA-1 | 19 | 2-2 D Real Maroon (-5) | 2245 | |||
227 | (493) | DEAN PARK | SSM-4 | 80 | 7-1 W East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs (+13) | 2234 | |||
228 | (498) | BSC GLASGOW AMATEURS | SPA-2 | 48 | 2-7 L Glenvale Carlton (-3) | 2204 | |||
229 | (499) | TARBERT | GGP-3 | 23 | 0-10 L Garrowhill Thistle (-1) | 2203 | |||
230 | (503) | GLASGOW ELIM | SEC-2 | 62 | 2-5 L Houston & Killellan (-23) | 2201 | |||
231 | (509) | BURNHILL | GCO-2 | 89 | 2-6 L Rosebank United (-10) | 2171 | |||
232 | (514) | GLENIFFER THISTLE U19 | SPA-U19 | 19 | 1-7 L Dumbarton U19 (-20) | 2160 | |||
233 | (523) | WOODBANK | GCO-2 | 34 | 0-4 L King's Park United (-2) | 2136 | |||
234 | (535) | WOODHILL | SEC-2 | 20 | 2-1 W Greenbank Church of Scotland (+3) | 2096 | |||
235 | (538) | GREENBANK CHURCH OF SCOTLAND | SEC-2 | 60 | 1-2 L Woodhill (-3) | 2092 | |||
236 | (548) | NOTRE DAME | SSM-4 | 22 | 8-3 W Glasgow Deaf Athletic (+24) | 2039 | |||
237 | (549) | EAST KILBRIDE THISTLE AMATEURS | SSM-4 | 64 | 1-7 L Dean Park (-13) | 2030 | |||
238 | (556) | PARK VILLA U19 | SPA-U19 | 11 | 1-1 D Third Lanark U19 (+10) | 1983 | |||
239 | (557) | GLASGOW DEAF ATHLETIC | SSM-4 | 59 | 0-4 L North Glasgow Victory (-6) | 1971 | |||
240 | (564) | CAROLSIDE U19 | SPA-U19 | 19 | 0-8 L Saint Patrick's FP U19 (-1) | 1952 | |||
241 | (594) | GLASGOW PIRATEN | IFA-1 | 53 | 2-10 L Fir Park Corner (-1) | 1789 | |||
242 | (601) | HOPE COMMUNITY CHURCH BARLANARK | SEC-2 | 20 | 1-8 L Anniesland (-4) | 1734 |