SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 DTI - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Nethercraigs 3-2 DTI +2   GCO - Championship
10/02/2024 Greater Glasgow 0-3 DTI +13   GCO - Championship
03/02/2024 DTI p 2-2 King's Park United -5 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
27/01/2024 DTI 2-6 Glasgow Ansar -51   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
20/01/2024 DTI 3-0 Clydebank Red Star +8   GCO - Championship
13/01/2024 Busby SM 1-6 DTI +25   GCO - Championship
16/12/2023 DTI 5-1 River Nevis +10   GCO - Championship
09/12/2023 Cathcart 0-7 DTI +38   GCO - Championship
18/11/2023 DTI 2-2 Nethercraigs +3   GCO - Championship
11/11/2023 DTI 0-1 Busby SM -18   GCO - Championship
04/11/2023 Rhu Colts 1-8 DTI +29   GCO - Championship
28/10/2023 DTI 8-1 Woodbank +9   GCO - Championship
21/10/2023 Glasgow Medics 2-3 DTI +7   GCO - Championship
14/10/2023 River Nevis 1-4 DTI +29   GCO - Championship
07/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 0-3 DTI +14   GCO - Championship
30/09/2023 Tantallon Victoria 2-9 DTI +31   GCO - Championship
23/09/2023 DTI 3-2 King's Park United +9   GCO - Championship
16/09/2023 DTI 4-2 Burnhill +5   GCO - Championship
09/09/2023 DTI 3-1 Glasgow Ansar +3   GCO - Championship
02/09/2023 DTI 3-3 Cathcart +1   GCO - Championship
26/08/2023 Lomond 3-2 DTI +7   GCO - Championship
23/08/2023 Clydebank Red Star 4-3 DTI +1   GCO - Championship
19/08/2023 Greater Glasgow 3-4 DTI +9 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/08/2023 Rosebank United 1-7 DTI +32   GCO - Championship
12/08/2023 Croftpark 7-3 DTI -37   GCO - Championship
05/08/2023 DTI 6-0 Greater Glasgow +23   GCO - Championship
20/05/2023 Rhu Colts 5-3 DTI -15   GCO - Div. 1
10/05/2023 DTI 2-3 Nethercraigs -2   GCO - Div. 1
06/05/2023 DTI 4-0 Glasgow Ansar +18   GCO - Div. 1
03/05/2023 DTI 1-0 Croftpark -5   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 DTI 1-4 Bishopton -14   GCO - Div. 1
21/04/2023 Cathcart 6-0 DTI -24   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 DTI 0-2 Nethercraigs -11 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
11/04/2023 DTI 0-1 Cambuslang Football Academy -18   GCO - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Tantallon Victoria 4-0 DTI -27   GCO - Div. 1
01/04/2023 DTI p 3-3 Cathcart -3 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
25/03/2023 DTI 0-3 River Nevis -32   GCO - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Greater Glasgow 2-1 DTI -13   GCO - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Rosebank United 1-4 DTI +4   GCO - Div. 1
25/02/2023 DTI 1-3 Corinthians +2   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
18/02/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 0-3 DTI +7 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
04/02/2023 Nethercraigs 3-0 DTI -18   GCO - Div. 1
28/01/2023 DTI 5-2 Rhu Colts +1   GCO - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Clydebank SM 3-2 DTI +7   GCO - Div. 1
14/01/2023 DTI 2-4 Clydebank SM -3   GCO - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Bishopton 4-0 DTI -25   GCO - Div. 1
03/12/2022 DTI 2-3 Dumbarton Amateurs -3   GCO - Div. 1
19/11/2022 DTI 4-0 Greater Glasgow +8   GCO - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 3-3 DTI +9   GCO - Div. 1
05/11/2022 DTI 3-2 Lomond -3   GCO - Div. 1
29/10/2022 DTI 0-2 Cathcart -28   GCO - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Glasgow Ansar 1-3 DTI +9   GCO - Div. 1
15/10/2022 DTI 7-2 Tantallon Victoria +20   GCO - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-1 DTI -11   GCO - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Croftpark 1-2 DTI -2   GCO - Div. 1
20/08/2022 DTI 3-0 Rosebank United ±0   GCO - Div. 1
13/08/2022 River Nevis 0-5 DTI +34   GCO - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Tantallon Victoria 4-1 DTI -21   GCO - Div. 1B
16/05/2022 DTI 6-5 Tantallon Victoria ±0   GCO - Div. 1B
14/05/2022 Glasgow Ansar 4-2 DTI -20   GCO - Div. 1B
10/05/2022 DTI 1-2 MSM -12   GCO - Div. 1B
07/05/2022 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 3-0 DTI -3 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
03/05/2022 Cambuslang United 7-0 DTI -21   GCO - Div. 1B
30/04/2022 King's Park United 1-0 DTI ±0 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 2-3 DTI +18 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
09/04/2022 DTI 7-1 Tantallon Victoria +19   GCO - Div. 1B
02/04/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 3-3 DTI +10   GCO - Div. 1B
26/03/2022 Glasgow Ansar 2-6 DTI +32   GCO - Div. 1B
19/03/2022 DTI 0-2 Glasgow Ansar -22   GCO - Div. 1B
12/03/2022 Cathcart 4-2 DTI -24   GCO - Div. 1B
05/03/2022 DTI 4-3 Glasgow Medics +4 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
26/02/2022 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 1-1 DTI +10   GCO - Div. 1B
19/02/2022 Cathcart 0-5 DTI +21   GCO - Div. 1B
22/01/2022 DTI 2-1 MSM +3   GCO - Div. 1B
15/01/2022 Cambuslang United 4-1 DTI -4   GCO - Div. 1B
11/12/2021 DTI 1-0 Glasgow Ansar ±0   GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
04/12/2021 Cathcart 3-4 DTI +2   GCO - Div. 1B
27/11/2021 Sporto 1-3 DTI +3   GCO - Div. 1B
20/11/2021 Cathcart 2-2 DTI -4   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
13/11/2021 Glasgow Medics 2-2 DTI +4   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
06/11/2021 DTI 3-0 Greater Glasgow +5   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
30/10/2021 DTI 4-3 Cathcart -3   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
23/10/2021 DTI 3-2 Glasgow Medics +3   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
16/10/2021 Greater Glasgow 1-1 DTI -4   GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
09/10/2021 DTI 10-2 Glasgow East +5   GCO - Div. 1B
02/10/2021 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 4-0 DTI -1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Rosehill Thorns 7-6 DTI -21   GCO - Div. 1B
18/09/2021 DTI 2-2 Cathcart -8   GCO - Div. 1B
11/09/2021 DTI 3-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates +1   GCO - Div. 1B
21/08/2021 MSM 3-4 DTI +8   GCO - Div. 1B
14/08/2021 DTI 2-3 Cambuslang United -1   GCO - Div. 1B