DAILLY - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
09/03/2024 |
|
Black's Bar |
|
1-10 |
|
Dailly |
+21 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
02/03/2024 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
-8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
24/02/2024 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-2 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
+11 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
17/02/2024 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-0 |
|
Galston United |
+4 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
03/02/2024 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumnock Amateurs |
+9 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
27/01/2024 |
|
Shortlees |
|
4-0 |
|
Dailly |
-6 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
13/01/2024 |
|
Shortlees |
|
1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+11 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
16/12/2023 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Dailly |
+3 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
25/11/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-3 |
|
Shortlees |
-5 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
18/11/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-5 |
|
Crosshouse Waverley |
-34 |
|
AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy |
11/11/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-1 p |
|
Strathclyde University |
-6 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24 |
04/11/2023 |
|
Strathclyde University |
|
3-3 |
|
Dailly |
-1 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24 |
28/10/2023 |
|
New Farm Loch |
|
6-1 |
|
Dailly |
-12 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
21/10/2023 |
|
Busby |
|
5-1 |
|
Dailly |
-44 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 23-24 |
14/10/2023 |
|
West Kilbride |
|
1-2 |
|
Dailly |
-1 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
30/09/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-5 |
|
New Farm Loch |
-20 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
23/09/2023 |
|
Stewarton United |
|
0-7 |
|
Dailly |
+61 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
09/09/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
4-0 |
|
Tarbolton |
+24 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
02/09/2023 |
|
Darvel Victoria |
|
0-5 |
|
Dailly |
±0 |
|
AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy |
26/08/2023 |
|
Minishant |
|
1-4 |
|
Dailly |
+4 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
21/08/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-2 |
|
Annbank United |
-6 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
19/08/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilwinning Football Academy |
+6 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
16/08/2023 |
|
Glenburn Miners Welfare |
|
5-2 |
|
Dailly |
-8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
12/08/2023 |
|
Galston United |
|
1-2 |
|
Dailly |
+14 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
29/05/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-0 |
|
Shortlees |
+17 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
27/05/2023 |
|
West Kilbride |
|
1-3 |
|
Dailly |
+16 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
13/05/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-3 |
|
Cumnock Amateurs |
-16 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
06/05/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-4 |
|
New Farm Loch |
-19 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
29/04/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
5-0 |
|
West Kilbride |
+22 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
22/04/2023 |
|
Stewarton United |
|
5-4 |
|
Dailly |
+2 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
16/04/2023 |
|
Galston United |
|
2-0 |
|
Dailly |
-14 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
01/04/2023 |
|
Galston United |
|
2-0 |
|
Dailly |
-12 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
25/03/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
-20 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
18/03/2023 |
|
Irvine |
|
3-2 |
|
Dailly |
-8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
04/03/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-1 |
|
Galston United |
-15 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
25/02/2023 |
|
New Farm Loch |
|
3-0 |
|
Dailly |
-8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
18/02/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-1 |
|
Irvine |
-8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
11/02/2023 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Dailly |
+11 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
04/02/2023 |
|
Glenburn Miners Welfare |
|
1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+6 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
28/01/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-1 |
|
Troon Dundonald |
-5 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
21/01/2023 |
|
New Farm Loch |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+7 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 22-23 |
14/01/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-2 |
|
Tarbolton |
-11 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
07/01/2023 |
|
Dailly |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Westerlands |
-8 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 22-23 |
03/12/2022 |
|
Drongan United |
|
0-3 |
|
Dailly |
+10 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
19/11/2022 |
|
Lokomotiv Glasgow |
|
1-5 |
|
Dailly |
+6 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 22-23 |
29/10/2022 |
|
Cumnock Amateurs |
|
1-0 |
|
Dailly |
±0 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
22/10/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-1 |
|
Irvine Thistle |
-3 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
15/10/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
6-1 |
|
Dynamo East Kilbride |
+4 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 22-23 |
08/10/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
4-5 |
|
Glenburn Miners Welfare |
-9 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
01/10/2022 |
|
Castlemilk Old Boys Club |
|
2-1 |
|
Dailly |
+3 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 |
24/09/2022 |
|
Galston United |
|
7-2 |
|
Dailly |
-34 |
|
AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy |
16/09/2022 |
|
Troon Dundonald |
|
1-5 |
|
Dailly |
+14 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 22-23 |
20/08/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-0 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
+12 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
17/08/2022 |
|
Tarbolton |
|
4-1 |
|
Dailly |
-14 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
13/08/2022 |
|
Shortlees |
|
6-0 |
|
Dailly |
-12 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
08/08/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-2 |
|
Drongan United |
-7 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
28/05/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-3 |
|
Shortlees |
-13 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
08/05/2022 |
|
Irvine Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Dailly |
-20 |
|
AYR - Donsport Trophy |
30/04/2022 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Dailly |
-24 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
23/04/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-1 |
|
Glenburn Miners Welfare |
-5 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
17/04/2022 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Dailly |
+5 |
|
AYR - Donsport Trophy |
02/04/2022 |
|
Cumnock Amateurs |
|
2-3 |
|
Dailly |
+9 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
26/03/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
2-2 |
|
New Farm Loch |
-4 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
19/03/2022 |
|
Stewarton United |
|
4-3 |
|
Dailly |
-1 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
05/03/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
-2 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
26/02/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-1 p |
|
Annbank United |
-5 |
|
AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy |
12/02/2022 |
|
Dailly |
|
11-0 |
|
Darvel Victoria |
+1 |
|
AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy |
29/01/2022 |
|
Tarbolton |
|
0-2 |
|
Dailly |
+20 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
22/01/2022 |
|
Tarbolton |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+4 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 21-22 |
15/01/2022 |
|
Campsie Minerva |
|
2-2 p |
|
Dailly |
-2 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 21-22 |
11/12/2021 |
|
New Farm Loch |
|
1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+3 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
04/12/2021 |
|
Ardeer West Recreation |
|
1-3 |
|
Dailly |
+17 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
27/11/2021 |
|
Dean Fenwick Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Dailly |
-3 |
|
AYR - Donsport Trophy |
20/11/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
8-0 |
|
Knightswood |
+7 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 21-22 |
13/11/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
9-1 |
|
Kilmarnock United |
+11 |
|
AYR - Donsport Trophy |
06/11/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-1 |
|
Dirrans Athletic |
+1 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
16/10/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-1 |
|
Glasgow South |
+2 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 21-22 |
09/10/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
0-0 |
|
Cumnock Amateurs |
-1 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
02/10/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
3-1 |
|
Ardeer West Recreation |
+8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
25/09/2021 |
|
Baljaffray |
|
0-1 |
|
Dailly |
-2 |
|
WES - West Am. Cup 21-22 |
11/09/2021 |
|
Shortlees |
|
1-1 |
|
Dailly |
+8 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
04/09/2021 |
|
Erskine |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Dailly |
-12 |
|
SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22 |
28/08/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-1 p |
|
New Farm Loch |
-1 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
21/08/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
7-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
±0 |
|
AYR - Ayrshire Cup |
14/08/2021 |
|
Dailly |
|
1-3 |
|
Tarbolton |
-20 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |
07/08/2021 |
|
Glenburn Miners Welfare |
|
0-2 |
|
Dailly |
+20 |
|
AYR - Premier Div. |