SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 KNOCKENTIBER - RESULTS
Kilmarnock United before 2023-24
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 West Kilbride 2-3 Knockentiber +8   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Knockentiber 2-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs ±0   AYR - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Knockentiber 4-1 Irvine Thistle +12   AYR - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Knockentiber -7   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Catrine 1-3 Knockentiber +6   AYR - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Knockentiber 4-3 West Kilbride +1   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Knockentiber 2-1 Bellfield -3   AYR - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Cowie Thistle 4-1 Knockentiber -7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Knockentiber 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP -4   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Westfield Colts 0-5 Knockentiber +22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Knockentiber 4-1 Troon Dundonald +14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
18/11/2023 Glasgow Harp 2-2 p Knockentiber +9   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Drongan United 2-2 Knockentiber -5   AYR - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Erskine 0-1 Knockentiber +5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Greenock 4-7 Knockentiber +16   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-4 Knockentiber -6 AYR - Donsport Trophy
07/10/2023 Condorrat 1-7 Knockentiber +21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 Crosshouse Waverley -2   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 p Beith Amateurs -6 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Knockentiber 3-2 Catrine -2   AYR - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-3 Irvine Thistle -15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/08/2023 Troon Dundonald 1-4 Knockentiber +28   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-4 Knockentiber +12   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Knockentiber 1-4 Kilmarnock Amateurs -26   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-7 Knockentiber +33   AYR - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Kilmarnock United 0-9 Annbank United -17   AYR - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Kilmarnock United 9-1 Catrine +36   AYR - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Beith Amateurs 2-3 Kilmarnock United +9   AYR - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Catrine 2-3 Kilmarnock United +12   AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Kilmarnock United 5-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +20   AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Kilmarnock United 0-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -22   AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Irvine Thistle 7-1 Kilmarnock United -17   AYR - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Kilmarnock United 3-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +14   AYR - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Troon Dundonald 3-3 Kilmarnock United +7   AYR - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Black's Bar 2-1 Kilmarnock United +6   AYR - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Tarves 2-0 Kilmarnock United -2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 1-3 Crosshouse Waverley -22   AYR - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 1-4 Black's Bar -13   AYR - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 5-1 Kilmarnock United -19   AYR - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 4-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-2 Beith Amateurs ±0   AYR - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Kilmarnock United -13   AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 3-1 Kilmarnock United -23   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 0-3 Irvine Thistle -25   AYR - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Claverhouse 1-4 Kilmarnock United -2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-3 Troon Dundonald -13   AYR - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-3 p Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -12   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
20/08/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-2 Kilmarnock United +12   AYR - Div. 1
16/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Kilmarnock United +15   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Annbank United 3-0 Kilmarnock United -1   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-6 Kilmarnock United +29   AYR - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-2 Kilmarnock United +8   AYR - Div. 2B
27/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Kilmarnock United +2   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-1 Troon Dundonald +14   AYR - Div. 2B
14/04/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Kilmarnock United +10   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-4 Shortlees +2 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
19/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-6 Kilmarnock Amateurs -43   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 9-1 Darvel Victoria +3   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Black's Bar 4-0 Kilmarnock United -21   AYR - Div. 2B
26/02/2022 Bellfield 1-4 Kilmarnock United +15   AYR - Div. 2B
19/02/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 0-3 Kilmarnock United +27 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
12/02/2022 Kilmarnock United 4-0 Bellfield +13   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
22/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 11-1 Glenafton +19   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 6-0 Ochiltree Community +6   AYR - Div. 2B
08/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 6-0 Onthank +14   AYR - Div. 2B
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-5 Southside United -37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
27/11/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Black's Bar -8   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 Troon Dundonald 5-2 Kilmarnock United -16   AYR - Div. 2B
13/11/2021 Dailly 9-1 Kilmarnock United -11 AYR - Donsport Trophy
06/11/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Kilmarnock United ±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-4 Kilmarnock United ±0   AYR - Donsport Trophy
09/10/2021 Glenafton 2-4 Kilmarnock United +4   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 Minishant 2-2 p Kilmarnock United -8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-4 Kilmarnock United +17   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 Kilmarnock United 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +9   AYR - Div. 2B
04/09/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -17   AYR - Div. 2B
21/08/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +4   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/08/2021 Kilmarnock United 4-3 Bellfield -2   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Onthank 1-2 Kilmarnock United -1   AYR - Div. 2B