SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 BELLFIELD - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2024 New Cumnock 3-8 Bellfield +23   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Bellfield 2-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs -1   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 Bellfield -7   AYR - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Bellfield 0-2 Annbank United +5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Knockentiber 2-1 Bellfield +3   AYR - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Bellfield 4-4 West Kilbride +2   AYR - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Bellfield 1-1 Irvine Thistle +2   AYR - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-4 Bellfield +32   AYR - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Bellfield 5-3 Kilbarchan Thistle +11   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Bellfield 2-5 Crosshouse Waverley -17   AYR - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Bellfield 2-4 Loganlea United -9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Bellfield 1-5 Dirrans Athletic -9 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/10/2023 Bellfield 3-1 Greengairs -1   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Bellfield 4-3 Troon Dundonald +5   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Irvine Thistle 1-2 Bellfield +19   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Catrine 2-3 Bellfield +12   AYR - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Bellfield 3-2 Viewfield Rovers +5   WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
09/09/2023 New Farm Loch 6-1 Bellfield -2   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Bellfield +10   AYR - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Bellfield 3-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/08/2023 Bellfield 2-0 New Cumnock +13   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 West Kilbride 1-4 Bellfield +39   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Bellfield 1-1 Drongan United +1   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Bellfield 3-4 Catrine -7   AYR - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Onthank 2-0 Bellfield -19   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-6 Bellfield +13   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Bellfield 1-2 Mauchline United -16   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Bellfield 2-0 Kilwinning -3   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Bellfield 2-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +2   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Bellfield 1-2 Kilbride Thistle -7   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Crosshill Thistle 0-1 Bellfield +5   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Mauchline United 1-3 Bellfield +18   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Bellfield 2-3 New Cumnock -7   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-2 Bellfield +15   AYR - Div. 2
17/12/2022 Bellfield 4-1 Crosshill Thistle +14   AYR - Div. 2
10/12/2022 Bellfield 5-1 Darvel Victoria +2   AYR - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Minishant 3-2 Bellfield -10   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Bellfield 2-3 Onthank -15   AYR - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Kilbirnie United 0-3 Bellfield +16   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Bellfield 3-5 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -26   AYR - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Bellfield 6-0 Bothan Victoria +9   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Bellfield +22   AYR - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Bellfield +11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/10/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilbirnie United +15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-4 Bellfield +13   AYR - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Bellfield 1-7 Steins Thistle -9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Bellfield +3 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
17/09/2022 Bellfield 0-5 Oban Saints -6   WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Darvel Victoria 3-6 Bellfield +7   AYR - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilwinning +9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/08/2022 Bellfield 2-1 Minishant -1   AYR - Div. 2
08/08/2022 New Cumnock 7-3 Bellfield -24   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Kilwinning 2-0 Bellfield -26   AYR - Div. 2
23/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-1 Bellfield -3   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Bellfield 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -11   AYR - Div. 2B
02/04/2022 Glenafton 1-1 Bellfield -1   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Bellfield 0-4 Black's Bar -17   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Onthank 0-2 Bellfield +15   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Bellfield 3-5 Troon Dundonald -8   AYR - Div. 2B
26/02/2022 Bellfield 1-4 Kilmarnock United -15   AYR - Div. 2B
19/02/2022 Darvel Victoria 1-7 Bellfield +13   AYR - Div. 2B
12/02/2022 Kilmarnock United 4-0 Bellfield -13   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 4-1 Bellfield +2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/01/2022 Black's Bar 7-0 Bellfield -16   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Bellfield 2-3 Onthank -17   AYR - Div. 2B
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-3 Bellfield -3   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 Bellfield 3-1 Ochiltree Community -3   AYR - Div. 2B
06/11/2021 Bellfield 1-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -4   AYR - Div. 2B
30/10/2021 Bellfield 3-0 Darvel Victoria -2   AYR - Div. 2B
23/10/2021 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Bellfield +1   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Ochiltree Community 0-2 Bellfield +4   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-1 Bellfield ±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
25/09/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Bellfield +14   AYR - Div. 2B
18/09/2021 Bellfield 0-4 Tower Hearts -2   WES - West Am. Cup 21-22
11/09/2021 Bellfield 2-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -8   AYR - Div. 2B
04/09/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-0 p Bellfield -2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
21/08/2021 Darvel Victoria 2-8 Bellfield +9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/08/2021 Kilmarnock United 4-3 Bellfield +2   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Bellfield 4-1 Glenafton +10   AYR - Div. 2B